Boys Basketball
Antioch
Argenta (A.-Oreana)
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Belvidere (North)
Benton
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Carlyle
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Payton)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Crystal Lake (Central)
Deerfield (Rochelle Zell)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
East Moline (United)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
Grayslake (Nroth)
Hinsdale (Central)
Huntley
Jacksonville (Routt)
Lake Zurich
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
McLeansboro (Hamilton County)
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Nashville
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Okawville
Oregon
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Pekin
Peru (St. Bede)
Port Byron (Riverdale)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Schaumburg (S. Christian)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
Stanford (Olympia)
Waterloo (H.S.)
Williamsville
Winnetka (New Trier)
Zeigler (Z.-Royalton)

Boys Bowling
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Chicago (Payton)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Chicago (St. Patrick)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Grayslake (North)
Huntley
Joliet (West)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Oak Forest
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Vernon Hills

Boys Swimming & Diving
Belvidere (North)/Belvidere (H.S.) [Coop]
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeport (H.S.)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Huntley
Jacksonville (Routt)
Lake Forest (H.S.)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Moline (H.S.)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Pekin
Schaumburg (H.S.)
St. Charles (North)
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Wrestling
Argenta (A.-Oreana)
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Benton
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Dwight
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
Grant Park
Hinsdale (Central)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Moline (H.S.)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Oregon
Pekin
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)

Chess
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Payton) Oak Lawn (Community)
Peoria (Richwoods)
Rochester
Stanford (Olympia)

Competitive Cheerleading
Anna (A.-Jonesboro)
Antioch
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Belvidere (North)
Carlyle
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (Payton)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Crystal Lake (Central)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Huntley
Jacksonville (Routt)
Joliet (West)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Machesney Park (Harlem)
Macomb
Mascoutah
Midlothian (Bremen)
Nashville
New Berlin
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Oak Forest
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Oregon
Orland Park (Sandburg)
Oswego (H.S.)
Park Ridge (Maine South)
Plano
Schaumburg (H.S.)
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
Stillman Valley
Vernon Hills
Waterloo (H.S.)
Williamsville
Wilmington
Woodstock (Marian)

Competitive Dance
Antioch
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Belvidere (North)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (Payton)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Crystal Lake (Central)
Downers Grove (North)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Freeport (H.S.)
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Joliet (West)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Nashville
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Oak Forest
Oak Park (Fenwick)
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Oswego (H.S.)
Pekin
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
Vernon Hills
Woodstock (Marian)

Debate
Libertyville

Girls Basketball
Antioch
Argenta (A.-Oreana)
Athens
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Belvidere (North)
Benton
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Byron
Carlyle
Cary (C.-Grove)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (Luther North)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (Payton)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Crystal Lake (Central)
Deerfield (Rochelle Zell)
Downers Grove (North)
DuQuoin (H.S.)
Dwight
East Moline (United)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Erie
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeport (H.S.)
Galena (H.S.)
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
Huntley
Jacksonville (Routt)
Joliet (Central)
Joliet (West)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
McLeansboro (Hamilton County)
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Nashville
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Oak Forest
Oak Lawn (Community)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Okawville
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Park Ridge (Maine East)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Pearl City
Pekin
Peru (St. Bede)
Plainfield (South)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
River Forest (Trinity)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Schaumburg (S. Christian)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
Stanford (Olympia)
Vernon Hills
Waterloo (H.S.)
Waverly
Williamsville
Winnetka (New Trier)
Zeigler (Z.-Royalton)

Girls Bowling
Antioch
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Belvidere (North)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (Payton)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeport (H.S.)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
Joliet (Central)
Joliet (West)
Lake Zurich
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Midlothian (Bremen)
Moline (H.S.)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Oak Forest
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
River Forest (Trinity)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Vernon Hills
Waterloo (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Gymnastics
Downers Grove (North)
Hinsdale (Central)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Vernon Hills

Music
Nashville
Williamsville

Scholastic Bowl
Athens
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Dwight
Jacksonville (Routt)
Macomb
Nashville
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Rochester
Stanford (Olympia)
Williamsville

Speech: Drama/Group Interpretation
Charleston

Speech: Individual Events
Antioch
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Charleston
Downers Grove (South)
Monmouth (M.-Roseville)
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
Peoria (Richwoods)
Stanford (Olympia)
Villa Park (Willowbrook)
Wheaton (North)