Bass Fishing

Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Baseball

Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
Fairfield
Forreston
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Griggsville (G.-Perry)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Mason City (Illini Central)
Midlothian (Bremen)
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Mundelein (H.S.)
Newark
Normal (University)
Oregon
Orion
Oswego (H.S.)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Teutopolis
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodlawn

Boys Gymnastics

Downers Grove (North)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)

Boys Tennis

Alton
Antioch
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Carol Stream (Glenbard North)
Cary (C.-Grove)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Downers Grove (North)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Gurnee (Warren)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Moline (H.S.)
Mundelein (H.S.)
Normal (University)
Princeton
Quincy (Notre Dame)
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg
Teutopolis
Urbana (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Track & Field

Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Chicago (Leo )
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Downers Grove (North)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Highland
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Moline (H.S.)
Monmouth (United)
Monticello
Mundelein (H.S.)
Normal (University)
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Polo
Princeton
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Savanna (West Carroll)
Schaumburg
Teutopolis
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Volleyball

Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Downers Grove (North)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Mundelein (H.S.)
Oak Forest
Oswego (H.S.)
Schaumburg
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Water Polo

Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Mundelein (H.S.)
Schaumburg
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Badminton

Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Deerfield
Downers Grove (North)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Oak Forest
Oswego (East)
Oswego (H.S.)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Soccer

Antioch
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Downers Grove (North)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lemont (Mt. Assisi Academy)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Moline
Mundelein (H.S.)
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
O'Fallon
Orion
Oswego (East)
Oswego (H.S.)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Urbana (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Softball

Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Belvidere (North)
Benton
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Carlyle
Chicago (CICS/ Longwood)
Chicago (Curie)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
Fairfield
Forreston
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Hutsonville
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lemont (Mt. Assisi Academy)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Manlius (Bureau Valley)
Midlothian (Bremen)
Moline (H.S.)
Monmouth (United)
Monticello
Newark
Normal (University)
Oak Lawn (Richards)
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Payson (Seymour)
Pearl City
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Red Bud
Rochester
Rock Falls
Roselle (Lake Park)
Savanna (West Carroll)
Warrensburg (W.-Latham)
Washington
Woodlawn

Girls Track & Field

Antioch
Argenta (A.-Oreana)
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Bridgeport (Red Bud)
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (Mt. Assisi Academy)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Decatur (St. Teresa)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
Fairfield
Forreston
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Manlius (Bureau Valley)
Marion
Mason City (Illini Central)
Moline (H.S.)
Monmouth (United)
Monticello
Mt. Vernon
Mundelein
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Oregon
Orion
Oswego (East)
Oswego (H.S.)
Polo
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Richton Park (Rich South)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Savanna (West Carroll)
Schaumburg
Teutopolis
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Urbana (H.S.)
Villa Park (Willowbrook)
Watsaka (Coop)
Wilmette (Regina Dominican)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Water Polo

Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Mundelein (H.S.)
Schaumburg
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Journalism

Burbank (Reavis)

Soccer

Monticello
Antioch
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Burbank (Reavis)
Chicago (Curie)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Griggsville(G.-Perry)
Hoffman Estates (Conant)
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lebanon
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Mundelein (H.S.)
Orion
Rock Island (Alleman)
Schaumburg
Teutopolis
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Urbana (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Track & Field

Macomb