Boys Baseball

Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Dwight
Downers Grove (North)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Fairfield
Freeburg
Heyworth
Johnsburg
Lake Zurich
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Monticello
Normal (University)
Oregon
Palos Hills (Stagg)
Pana
Princeton
Roanoke (R.-Benson)/Washburn (Lowpoint-W.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Winnebago
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Gymnastics

Downers Grove (North)
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)

Boys Tennis

Antioch
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Cary (C.-Grove)
Chicago (Brother Rice)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Downers Grove (North)
Elgin (E. Academy)
Fairfield
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Lake Zurich
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Macomb
Mattoon
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Oswego (H.S.)
Palos Hills (Stagg)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rolling Meadows
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Track & Field

Aurora (A. Christian)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
Elgin (E. Academy)
Freeburg
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Heyworth
Johnsburg
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Monticello
Normal (University)
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Pana
Princeton
Rochester
Quincy (Sr.)
Spring Valley (Hall)
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Winnebago

Boys Volleyball

Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Oswego (H.S.)
Palos Hills (Stagg)
Rolling Meadows
Wheaton (Warrenville South)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Water Polo

Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Badminton

Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Downers Grove (North)
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Oak Forest
Oswego (H.S.)
Palos Hills (Stagg)
Rolling Meadows
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Soccer

Antioch
Belleville (Althoff)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Chicago (Maria)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Downers Grove (North)
Elgin (E. Academy)
Freeburg
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Monticello
Normal (University)
Oswego (H.S.)
Palos Hills (Stagg)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rolling Meadows
Shabbona (Indian Creek)
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Trenton (Wesclin)
Winnebago
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodstock

Girls Softball

Antioch
Aurora (A. Christian)
Belleville (Althoff)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
Earlville
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Elgin (E. Academy)
Fairfield
Freeburg
Galva
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Heyworth
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Lake Zurich
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Manlius (Bureau Valley)
Monticello
New Berlin-Franklin Co-op
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Palos Hills (Stagg)
Pana
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rolling Meadows
Shabbona (Indian Creek)
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Track & Field

Alexis (United)
Annawan
Antioch
Aurora (A. Christian)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)
Freeburg
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Johnsburg
Kewanee (Wethersfield)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Manlius (Bureau Valley)
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Pana
Princeton
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rolling Meadows
Spring Valley (Hall)
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
St. Charles (North)
Taylorville
Willowbrook (Villa Park)
Winnebago

Girls Water Polo

Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Palos Hills (Stagg)
Rolling Meadows
Winnetka (New Trier)