Boys Cross Country

Belvidere
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (Luther North)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Downers Grove (North)
Freeburg
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Glenview (Glenbrook South)
Heyworth
Johnsburg
Lake Zurich
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Lombard (Montini)
Manlius (Bureau Valley)
Mendota
Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
Normal (University)
Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Peru (St. Bede)
Port Byron (Riverdale)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rockford (Auburn)
Rockford (R. Christian)
Sparta
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Stanford (Olympia)
Winnebago

Boys Football

Dwight
Heyworth
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Macomb
Normal (University)
Oswego (H.S.)
Piasa (Southwestern)
Rochester
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Golf

Alexis (United)
Antioch
Aurora (Christian)
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Elgin (E. Academy)
Freeburg
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Heyworth
Johnsburg
Lake Zurich
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Monticello
Normal (University)
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Pana (H.S.)
Pekin
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rockford (Auburn)
Rolling Meadows
Savanna (West Carroll)
Shabbona (Indian Creek)
Sparta
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Soccer

Chicago (Morgan Park Academy)
Chicago (Morgan Park)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Decatur (D. Lutheran)
Freeburg
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Herscher
Johnsburg
Lake Zurich
Libertyville
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Macomb
Monticello
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Roanoke (R.-Benson)
Rochester
Rockford (Auburn)
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Winnebago

Girls Cross Country

Antioch
Aurora (Christian)
Aurora (Rosary)
Belvidere
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (Bogan)
Chicago (Luther North)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)
Downers Grove (North)
Downers Grove (South)
Edwardsville (H.S.)
Frankfort(Lincoln-Way East)
Freeburg
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Glenview (Glenbrook South)
Heyworth
Lake Zurich
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manlius (Bureau Valley)
Mendota
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)
Normal (University)
Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
Oak Forest
O'Fallon
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Pekin
Peru (St. Bede)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rockford (Auburn)
Rockford (R. Christian)
Rolling Meadows
Sparta
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Stanford (Olympia)
Winnebago

Girls Golf

Aurora (Rosary)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Freeburg
Johnsburg
Lake Zurich
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Metropolis (Massac County)
Normal (University)
Pana (H.S.)
Pekin
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rockford (Auburn)
Rolling Meadows
Shabbona (Indian Creek)
Sparta
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Swimming & Diving

Aurora (Rosary)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Danville (H.S.)
Downers Grove (North)
Freeport (H.S.)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Macomb
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Pekin
Quincy (Sr.)
Rockford (Auburn)
Rolling Meadows
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
St. Charles (North)
West Chicago (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Tennis

Antioch
Aurora (Rosary)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Carol Stream (Glenbard North)
Cary (C.-Grove)
Chicago (Bogan)
Chicago (Morgan Park Academy)
Chicago (Morgan Park)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Danville (H.S.)
Downers Grove (North)
Elgin (E. Academy)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Johnsburg
Lake Zurich
Lemont (Mt. Assisi Academy)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Moline (H.S.)
Normal (Community West)
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
O'Fallon
Oswego (H.S.)
Pekin
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rockford (Auburn)
Rockford (Keith Country Day)
Rolling Meadows
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Volleyball

Alexis (United)
Antioch
Ashland (A-C Central)
Aurora (Christian)
Aurora (Rosary)
Belleville (East)
Bismark (B.-Henning)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Casey (C.-Westfield)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (Maria)
Chicago (Morgan Park Academy)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Decatur (D. Lutheran)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Fairfield
Freeburg
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Hardin (Calhoun)
Heyworth
Johnsburg
Joliet (Twp.)
Lake Zurich
Lemont (Mt. Assisi Academy)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Manlius (Bureau Valley)
Midlothian (Bremen)
Monticello
Mundelein (H.S.)
Newark
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Pana (H.S.)
Payson (Seymour)
Pekin
Peru (St. Bede)
Port Byron (Riverdale)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Roanoke (R.-Benson)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rockford (Auburn)
Rockford (Keith Country Day)
Rolling Meadows
Savanna (West Carroll)
Shabbona (Indian Creek)
Sparta
Spring Valley (Hall)
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
St. Elmo
Strasburg (Stewardson-S.)
Thompsonville
Trenton (Wesclin)
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
Winnebago