Boys Water Polo

Bradley (B.- Bourbonnais)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Gymnastics

Downers Grove(North)
Libertyville

Boys Tennis

Alton (Sr.)
Antioch
Bradley (B.- Bourbonnais)
Cary (C.-Grove)
Chicago (Brother Rice)
Chicago (Morgan Park Academy)
Downers Grove (North)
Fairfield
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Johnsburg
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Acadamy)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Mattoon
Midlothian (Bremen)
Normal (University)
Oswego (H.S.)
Pekin
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rockford (Auburn)
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Track & Field

Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Chicago (Leo)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
Fairfield
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Heyworth
Johnsburg
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Lombard (Montini)
Monticello
Normal (University)
Oregon
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Springfield (Sacred-Heart Griffin)
Tinley Park (Andrew)

Boys Volleyball

Antioch
Chicago (Mt. Carmel
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
Oswego (H.S.)
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Baseball

Antioch
Bradley (B.- Bourbonnais)
Chicago (Morgan Park Academy)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.- Gridley)
Fairfield
Freeburg
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Heyworth
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Monticello
Normal (University)
Oswego (H.S.)
Pekin
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Roanoke (R.- Benson)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rockford (Auburn)
Springfield (Sacred-Heart Griffin)
Warren
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Water Polo

Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Midlothian (Bremen)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Badminton

Bradley (B.- Bourbonnais)
Downers Grove (North)
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Oswego (H.S.)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Track & Field

Antioch
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Heyworth
Johnsburg
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Lombard (Montini)
Manlius (Bureau Valley)
Monticello
Mt. Vernon
Normal (University)
Oswego (H.S.)
Pana
Pekin
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rockford (Auburn)
Springfield (Sacred-Heart Griffin)
Stockton (Coop)
Sullivan
Taylorville
Villa Park (Willowbrook)

Girls Soccer

Antioch
Bradley (B.- Bourbonnais)
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Chicago (Morgan Park Academy)
Downers Grove (North)
Elgin (E.-Academy)
Freeburg
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Lombard Montini)
Macomb
Mascoutah
Monticello
Normal (University)
Oswego (H.S.)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Winnebago
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodstock (H.S.)

Girls Softball

Antioch
Bradley (B.- Bourbonnais)
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Canton
Chicago (Morgan Park Academy)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
Earlville
El Paso (E.P.- Gridley)
Elgin (E.-Academy
Fairfield
Freeburg
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Heyworth
Hutsonville
Johnsburg
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
LaHarpe
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Manlius (Bureau Valley High)
Midlothian (Bremen)
Monticello
Newark
Normal (University)
Oswego
Pana
Pekin
Piasa (Southwestern)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Sullivan
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Winnebago
Winnetka (New Trier)