Updated at 10:34 am

SCORES OF FRIDAY, JANUARY 19

7:00
PM
  Washington  
  Pekin
5:45
PM
  Burlington Central  
  Marengo
7:30
PM
  Maine West  
  Highland Park
5:00
PM
  Kelly  
  Chicago University
5:00
PM
  Manley  
  Wells
6:30
PM
  Plainfield East  
  Plainfield North
7:00
PM
  Maine East  
  Glenbrook North
7:15
PM
  Dixon  
  Stillman Valley
5:30
PM
  St. Charles North  
  Batavia
7:00
PM
  Metamora  
  Dunlap
7:00
PM
  Rockford Auburn  
  Jefferson
5:30
PM
  St. Charles East  
  Geneva
7:00
PM
  Reavis  
  Shepard
8:00
PM
  Newark  
  Serena
7:30
PM
  Aquin Catholic  
  Pecatonica
5:00
PM
  Roycemore  
  Holy Trinity
7:30
PM
  Galena  
  Belmont
1:15
AM
  Naperville Central  
  Metea Valley
7:00
PM
  Winnebago  
  Genoa-Kingston
5:00
PM
  Douglass  
  Orr
6:15
PM
  Woodlawn  
  Cobden
8:00
PM
  Carbondale  
  Massac County
7:00
PM
  Niles West  
  Niles North
5:00
PM
  Rickover Naval  
  Aspira Business and Finance
6:00
PM
  Johnsburg  
  Woodstock
5:00
PM
  Chicago Military Academy-Bronzeville/DuSable  
  Instituto Health Sciences
7:30
PM
  Dakota  
  Durand
7:00
PM
  Guilford  
  Boylan Catholic
5:00
PM
  Marine Leadership Academy  
  Foreman
5:00
PM
  DuSable  
  UNO Charter-Garcia
5:30
PM
  West Aurora  
  Bartlett
6:00
PM
  Schaumburg Christian  
  Christian Liberty
7:30
PM
  Greenville  
  Effingham
7:00
PM
  Thornton Fractional South  
  Lemont
6:30
PM
  Chicago Hope Academy  
  Cristo Rey Jesuit
5:00
PM
  Robeson  
  Gage Park
4:00
PM
  Morgan Park Academy  
  Tinley Park
7:00
PM
  Rockford East  
  Freeport
6:00
PM
  Meridian  
  Shelbyville
5:00
PM
  Payton College Prep  
  ITW David Speer Academy
6:30
PM
  Woodlands Academy  
  Northtown
6:30
PM
  Goreville  
  Eldorado
6:00
PM
  Kankakee Trinity Academy  
  Portage Christian
7:00
PM
  Warren Township  
  Stevenson
5:30
PM
  Forreston  
  Polo
7:00
PM
  Lake Forest  
  Waukegan
6:00
PM
  Stockton  
  Warren
8:00
PM
  Oakwood  
  Bismarck-Henning/Rossville-Alvin
5:00
PM
  Catalyst-Maria  
  Back of the Yards College Prep
5:00
PM
  Zeigler-Royalton  
  Elverado
5:00
PM
  Victoria Soto  
  Wells
7:30
PM
  Hoffman Estates  
  Fremd
6:30
PM
  Salt Fork  
  Westville
5:00
PM
  Raby  
  Aspira Business and Finance
7:30
PM
  Wheeling  
  Hersey
6:00
PM
  Gardner-South Wilmington  
  Donovan
5:00
PM
  Chicago Military Academy  
  Instituto Health Sciences
5:00
PM
  Carver  
  Longwood
7:00
PM
  St. Laurence  
  Lindblom
6:30
PM
  Taft  
  Chicago Marshall
5:30
PM
  Romeoville Christian Academy  
  Westlake Christian Academy
7:00
PM
  Harlem  
  Belvidere North
5:00
PM
  Athens  
  Riverton
7:00
PM
  New Trier  
  Maine South
7:00
PM
  Evanston  
  Glenbrook South
5:30
PM
  Glenbard East  
  Aurora East
7:00
PM
  Mundelein  
  Lake Zurich
6:30
PM
  Bremen  
  Oak Forest
5:00
PM
  Marion  
  Mascoutah
6:30
PM
  Judah Christian  
  Urbana University
5:00
PM
  Bowen  
  Chicago Washington
7:30
PM
  Ashton-Franklin Center  
  Amboy
7:00
PM
  East Peoria  
  Morton
5:30
PM
  Ridgewood  
  Elmwood Park
6:00
PM
  Pana  
  Vandalia
5:30
PM
  Westwood Baptist Academy  
  Mississippi Valley Christian
5:00
PM
  Air Force Academy  
  Hancock
7:00
PM
  Illinois Math & Science  
  Harvest Christian Academy
6:30
PM
  Oswego  
  Plainfield South
6:00
PM
  Westminster Christian  
  Alden-Hebron
7:30
PM
  Palatine  
  Conant
5:00
PM
  Uplift  
  Roosevelt
6:30
PM
  Plainfield East  
  Plainfield North
7:15
PM
  Oregon  
  Mendota
5:00
PM
  Juarez  
  Curie
5:00
PM
  Amundsen  
  Steinmetz
6:00
PM
  North Boone  
  Rockford Christian