|
|
|
At Addison (A. Trail) |
|
Addison (A. Trail) |
32 |
F |
Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) |
20 |
|
|
|
|
At Aurora (Christian) |
|
Aurora (Christian) |
40 |
F |
Woodstock (Marian) |
28 |
|
|
|
|
At Aurora (East) |
|
Aurora (East) |
34 |
F |
Streamwood |
14 |
|
|
|
|
At Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
|
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
12 |
F |
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) |
40 |
|
|
|
|
At Aurora (West Aurora) |
|
Aurora (West Aurora) |
13 |
F |
Oswego (East) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
At Batavia |
|
St. Charles (East) |
0 |
F |
Batavia |
54 |
|
|
|
|
At Burlington (Central) |
|
Burlington (Central) |
7 |
F |
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) |
42 |
|
|
|
|
At Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) |
|
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) |
20 |
F-OT |
Hampshire |
23 |
|
|
|
|
At Crystal Lake (Central) |
|
Crystal Lake (Central) |
14 |
F |
Algonquin (Jacobs) |
41 |
|
|
|
|
At Crystal Lake (South) |
|
Crystal Lake (South) |
35 |
F |
McHenry |
7 |
|
|
|
|
At Downers Grove (South) |
|
Downers Grove (South) |
33 |
F |
Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
At Elgin (St. Edward) |
|
Elgin (St. Edward) |
6 |
F |
Chicago (C. Hope Academy) |
56 |
|
|
|
|
At Elgin [Memorial Stadium] |
|
Elgin (Larkin) |
6 |
F |
Bartlett |
10 |
|
|
|
|
At Elmhurst (York) |
|
Elmhurst (York) |
7 |
F |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) |
28 |
|
|
|
|
At Elmhurst [Plunkett Athletic Complex] |
|
Elmhurst (IC Catholic) |
0 |
F |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
47 |
|
|
|
|
At Elmwood Park |
|
Westmont |
6 |
F |
Elmwood Park |
42 |
|
|
|
|
At Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
|
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
48 |
F |
West Chicago (H.S.) |
6 |
|
|
|
|
At Hillside (Proviso West) |
|
Hillside (Proviso West) |
0 |
F |
Hinsdale (Central) |
62 |
|
|
|
|
At Joliet (Central) |
|
Plainfield (Central) |
50 |
F |
Joliet (Central) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
At LaGrange (Lyons) |
|
LaGrange (Lyons) |
17 |
F |
Downers Grove (North) |
7 |
|
|
|
|
At LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) |
|
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) |
31 |
F |
Chicago (Brother Rice) |
30 |
|
|
|
|
At Lombard (Montini) |
|
Arlington Heights (St. Viator) |
21 |
F |
Lombard (Montini) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
At Maywood (Proviso East) |
|
Maywood (Proviso East) |
0 |
F |
Darien (Hinsdale South) |
52 |
|
|
|
|
At Minooka |
|
Plainfield (North) |
3 |
F |
Minooka |
27 |
|
|
|
|
At Naperville (Central) |
|
Naperville (Central) |
42 |
F |
DeKalb |
0 |
|
|
|
|
At Naperville (North) |
|
Naperville (North) |
30 |
F |
Aurora (Metea Valley) |
7 |
|
|
|
|
At Norridge (Ridgewood) |
|
Norridge (Ridgewood) |
1 |
F |
Melrose Park (Walther Christian) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
At Oak Park (Fenwick) |
|
Chicago (Mt. Carmel) |
21 |
F |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
9 |
|
|
|
|
At Oswego (H.S.) |
|
Oswego (H.S.) |
0 |
F |
Yorkville (H.S.) |
17 |
|
|
|
|
At Plainfield (East) |
|
Plainfield (South) |
10 |
F |
Plainfield (East) |
13 |
|
|
|
|
At Riverside (R.-Brookfield) |
|
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) |
40 |
F |
Dolton (Thornridge) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
At Romeoville (H.S.) |
|
Romeoville (H.S.) |
0 |
F |
Joliet (West) |
42 |
|
|
|
|
At Roselle (Lake Park) |
|
Roselle (Lake Park) |
8 |
F |
Wheaton (Warrenville South) |
31 |
|
|
|
|
At South Elgin |
|
South Elgin |
63 |
F |
Elgin (H.S.) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
At St. Charles (North) |
|
St. Charles (North) |
42 |
F |
Carol Stream (Glenbard North) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
At Villa Park (Willowbrook) |
|
Villa Park (Willowbrook) |
35 |
F |
Oak Park (River Forest) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
At Wheaton (North) |
|
Geneva |
24 |
F |
Wheaton (North) |
25 |
|
|
|
|
At Wheaton (St. Francis) |
|
Chicago (St. Rita) |
28 |
F-OT |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
31 |
|
An asterisk (*) indicates the school that most recently submitted information on the contest.