* Last updated at 10:48 am on Thursday, November 10, 2022
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mindy Peterson | Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) | 14:37 |
2 | Sarah Selby | Shelbyville | 14:47 |
3 | Stephanie Simms | Gardner (G.-South Wilmington) | 14:53 |
4 | Becky Levine | Chicago (University) | 14:58 |
5 | Leslie McCue | Braidwood (Reed-Custer) | 15:00 |
6 | Lindsay Zeiler | Metropolis (Massac County) | 15:04 |
7 | Dina Nacey | Braidwood (Reed-Custer) | 15:05 |
8 | Maggie Carroll | Elmwood | 15:10 |
9 | Colleen Detjens | Lisle (Sr.) | 15:17 |
10 | Emily Vahling | Teutopolis | 15:17 |
11 | Meg Brunick | Wheaton (St. Francis) | 15:18 |
12 | Brooke Brenner | Stockton | 15:19 |
13 | Tracy Fleischhacker | Chicago (Luther North) | 15:21 |
14 | Tiffanie York | Delavan | 15:22 |
15 | Emily Nelson | Oregon | 15:22 |
16 | Lindsay McAlister | West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) | 15:23 |
17 | Deborah Amrein | Manlius (Bureau Valley) | 15:23 |
18 | Jenny Zylstra | Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) | 15:24 |
19 | Emily Riehl | Normal (University) | 15:25 |
20 | Bekah Aavang | Huntley | 15:25 |
21 | Lindsay Cherry | Robinson | 15:27 |
22 | Missy Stevens | Winnebago | 15:28 |
23 | Praise Cowman | Winnebago | 15:28 |
24 | Emily Zimmerman | Petersburg (PORTA) | 15:29 |
25 | Lindsey Campos | Normal (University) | 15:29 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Cicero | Elmhurst (York) | 13:49 |
2 | Loryn King | Arlington Heights (St. Viator) | 14:07 |
3 | Delilah DiCrescenzo | Burbank (Queen of Peace) | 14:14 |
4 | Erika Odlaug | Deerfield | 14:24 |
5 | Diana Ainsley | Palatine (H.S.) | 14:34 |
6 | Katie Birn | McHenry | 14:35 |
7 | Meghan Braffet | Normal (Community West) | 14:37 |
8 | Lisa Bonistalli | Naperville (North) | 14:39 |
9 | Sarah Swain | Chatham (Glenwood) | 14:40 |
10 | Jean Marinangeli | Buffalo Grove | 14:40 |
11 | Lizet Diaz | Aurora (East) | 14:41 |
12 | Rachael Lowe | East Peoria | 14:41 |
13 | Jessica Brannigan | Downers Grove (North) | 14:42 |
14 | Kara Henry | Elmhurst (York) | 14:43 |
15 | Colleen Byrne | Des Plaines (Maine West) | 14:44 |
16 | Carly Evans | Lombard (Glenbard East) | 14:45 |
17 | Ashley Addair | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 14:45 |
18 | Cadian Lawrence | O'Fallon (H.S.) | 14:46 |
19 | Christina Nieto | Elgin (Larkin) | 14:47 |
20 | Jenny Lake | Geneseo (Darnall) | 14:48 |
21 | Joanna Veth | Naperville (North) | 14:48 |
22 | Ashley Merry | Freeport (H.S.) | 14:49 |
23 | Katie Donlon | Schaumburg (H.S.) | 14:49 |
24 | Abbey Hartmann | Lisle (Benet Academy) | 14:50 |
25 | Sarah Radostits | Naperville (Neuqua Valley) | 14:51 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Selby | Shelbyville | 14:40 |
2 | Rebekah Faber | Princeton | 14:54 |
3 | Andrea Edgar | Quincy (Notre Dame) | 14:58 |
4 | Jamie Kuhl | Breese (Mater Dei) | 15:08 |
5 | Stephanie Simms | Gardner (G.-South Wilmington) | 15:09 |
6 | Leslie McCue | Braidwood (Reed-Custer) | 15:11 |
7 | Joan Sebby | Yorkville | 15:19 |
8 | Abby Heinold | Eureka | 15:22 |
9 | Molly Hogan | Wheaton (St. Francis) | 15:25 |
10 | Rachel Reed | Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) | 15:25 |
11 | Lindsey Glass | Byron | 15:25 |
12 | Jenny Zylstra | Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) | 15:26 |
13 | Brittni Peck | Sparta | 15:26 |
14 | Lindsay Zeiler | Metropolis (Massac County) | 15:26 |
15 | Maggie Carroll | Elmwood | 15:27 |
16 | Rachel Tedrick | Winnebago | 15:27 |
17 | Jill Floyd | Stanford (Olympia) | 15:28 |
18 | Lindsay McAlister | West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) | 15:29 |
19 | Chris Holl | Clinton | 15:31 |
20 | Becky Requarth | Rochester | 15:32 |
21 | Kristin Newton | Wheaton (St. Francis) | 15:33 |
22 | Praise Cowman | Winnebago | 15:34 |
23 | Heather Elders | Herrin (H.S.) | 15:35 |
24 | Colleen Detjens | Lisle (Sr.) | 15:36 |
25 | Megan Binney | Gillespie | 15:40 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erika Odlaug | Deerfield | 13:25 |
2 | Gada Qafisheh | Wheeling | 14:10 |
3 | Loryn King | Arlington Heights (St. Viator) | 14:21 |
4 | Nicole Feest | Lombard (Glenbard East) | 14:24 |
5 | Alison Coren | Wheeling | 14:28 |
6 | Lisa Bonistalli | Naperville (North) | 14:37 |
7 | Maureen Scott | Mahomet (M.-Seymour) | 14:38 |
8 | Jessie Morgenthal | Wheeling | 14:39 |
9 | Colleen Byrne | Des Plaines (Maine West) | 14:43 |
10 | Megan Byrne | Des Plaines (Maine West) | 14:44 |
11 | Maureen Nelligan | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 14:45 |
12 | Bethany McCoy | Metamora | 14:46 |
13 | Ashley Merry | Freeport (H.S.) | 14:46 |
14 | Samantha Polock | Wheaton (North) | 14:47 |
15 | Summer Owens | Mt. Vernon (H.S.) | 14:47 |
16 | Maddie Macejik | Roselle (Lake Park) | 14:48 |
17 | Meghan Braffet | Normal (Community West) | 14:49 |
18 | Sara Covert | Lockport (Twp.) | 14:49 |
19 | Kelly Gallagher | Schaumburg (H.S.) | 14:50 |
20 | Jacqui Auburt | Crystal Lake (South) | 14:51 |
21 | Katie Birn | McHenry | 14:52 |
22 | Christina Fiduccia | Barrington | 14:52 |
23 | Allison Patchak | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 14:52 |
24 | Jean Marinangeli | Buffalo Grove | 14:53 |
25 | Suzy Turner | Palatine (H.S.) | 14:54 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Selby | Shelbyville | 17:16 |
2 | Stephanie Simms | Gardner (G.-South Wilmington) | 17:28 |
3 | Pam Wolf | Monmouth (H.S.) | 17:35 |
4 | Andrea Edgar | Quincy (Notre Dame) | 17:59 |
5 | Theresa Brokaw | Stronghurst (Southern) | 18:01 |
6 | Rebekah Faber | Princeton | 18:17 |
7 | Dina Nacey | Braidwood (Reed-Custer) | 18:21 |
8 | Elizabeth Frusti | West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) | 18:26 |
9 | Marlana Haefelin | Sandwich | 18:27 |
10 | Abby Heinold | Eureka | 18:29 |
11 | Deborah Amrein | Manlius (Bureau Valley) | 18:30 |
12 | Becky Levine | Chicago (University) | 18:32 |
13 | Lindsey Glass | Byron | 18:35 |
14 | Trisha Humphrey | Tremont | 18:35 |
15 | Taylor Bennett | Kankakee (McNamara) | 18:36 |
16 | Tiffanie York | Delavan | 18:37 |
17 | Sara Brauer | Petersburg (PORTA) | 18:37 |
18 | Brooke Brenner | Stockton | 18:38 |
19 | Brittni Peck | Sparta | 18:39 |
20 | Clair Sack | Mendota | 18:42 |
21 | Colleen Detjens | Lisle (Sr.) | 18:43 |
22 | Praise Cowman | Winnebago | 18:43 |
23 | Lauren Thomas | Winnebago | 18:46 |
24 | Tiffany Pinkston | Robinson | 18:46 |
25 | Bekah Aavang | Huntley | 18:47 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Polock | Wheaton (North) | 17:10 |
2 | Farah Jadran | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 17:26 |
3 | Caitlin Chrisman | Carbondale (H.S.) | 17:28 |
4 | Kristin Whitezell | Carol Stream (Glenbard North) | 17:30 |
5 | Amanda Domich | Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) | 17:31 |
6 | Laura Pearson | Schaumburg (H.S.) | 17:40 |
7 | Paulina Garcia | Streamwood | 17:40 |
8 | Megan Byrne | Des Plaines (Maine West) | 17:41 |
9 | Collen Byrne | Des Plaines (Maine West) | 17:41 |
10 | Jessie Morgenthal | Wheeling | 17:43 |
11 | Summer Owens | Mt. Vernon (H.S.) | 17:44 |
12 | Kara Henry | Elmhurst (York) | 17:44 |
13 | Jacqui Aubert | Crystal Lake (South) | 17:47 |
14 | Staci Nelson | Chatham (Glenwood) | 17:48 |
15 | Sarah Urbut | Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) | 17:48 |
16 | Lydia Simanek | Naperville (Central) | 17:49 |
17 | Kim Archer | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 17:49 |
18 | Stephanie Baliga | Rockford (Auburn) | 17:50 |
19 | Suzy Turner | Palatine (H.S.) | 17:50 |
20 | Lisa Bonistalli | Naperville (North) | 17:51 |
21 | Lauren Polock | Wheaton (North) | 17:52 |
22 | Sara Covert | Lockport (Twp.) | 17:52 |
23 | Abbey Hartmann | Lisle (Benet Academy) | 17:53 |
24 | Melanie Glander | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 17:59 |
25 | Aisha Franklin | East St. Louis (Sr.) | 17:59 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelyn Bastert | Carthage | 17:10 |
2 | Maggie Carroll | Elmwood | 17:37 |
3 | Jamie Kuhl | Breese (Mater Dei) | 17:55 |
4 | Dina Nacey | Braidwood (Reed-Custer) | 17:59 |
5 | Marlana Haefelin | Sandwich | 18:03 |
6 | Rachel Brubaker | Durand | 18:04 |
7 | Taylor Bennett | Kankakee (McNamara) | 18:07 |
8 | Chandel Ray | Toledo (Cumberland) | 18:11 |
9 | Tracy Lotter | Winnebago | 18:19 |
10 | Tiffanie York | Delavan | 18:20 |
11 | Audra Carlson | Winnebago | 18:23 |
12 | Stephanie Briggs | Argenta (A.-Oreana) | 18:29 |
13 | Emily Toennies | Breese (Mater Dei) | 18:32 |
14 | Brittni Peck | Sparta | 18:34 |
15 | Lindsay Moore | Decatur (St. Teresa) | 18:34 |
16 | Abby Shunk | Rochester | 18:34 |
17 | Britta Helwig | Chicago (Luther North) | 18:35 |
18 | Megan Holscher | Effingham (St. Anthony) | 18:35 |
19 | Brenda Whitworth | Freeburg | 18:39 |
20 | Abbey Quitmeyer | Breese (Mater Dei) | 18:40 |
21 | Jill Floyd | Stanford (Olympia) | 18:40 |
22 | Brianna Mueller | Harvard | 18:40 |
23 | Justine Petras | Woodstock (Marian) | 18:41 |
24 | Ryan Eichelberger | Braidwood (Reed-Custer) | 18:42 |
25 | Natalie Lyzinski | Wheaton (St. Francis) | 18:44 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulina Garcia | Streamwood | 16:48 |
2 | Lisa Bonistalli | Naperville (North) | 16:49 |
3 | Bethany McCoy | Metamora | 16:58 |
4 | Amy Laskowske | Palatine (H.S.) | 17:02 |
5 | Alison Coren | Wheeling | 17:10 |
6 | Christina Fiduccia | Barrington | 17:15 |
7 | Shannon Phelan | Naperville (North) | 17:24 |
8 | Lisa Bokios | LaGrange (Lyons) | 17:32 |
9 | Jessie Morgenthal | Wheeling | 17:34 |
10 | Maggie DeBerge | Naperville (North) | 17:35 |
11 | Jacqui Aubert | Crystal Lake (South) | 17:38 |
12 | Shelby Brice | Troy (Triad) | 17:39 |
13 | Suzy Turner | Palatine (H.S.) | 17:44 |
14 | Katie O'Brien | Palatine (H.S.) | 17:46 |
15 | Erin Robertson | Barrington | 17:46 |
16 | Jennifer Roberts | Romeoville (H.S.) | 17:46 |
17 | Amanda Mirochna | Naperville (Neuqua Valley) | 17:46 |
18 | Erica Mientus | Libertyville | 17:46 |
19 | Erin Frommeyer | Barrington | 17:46 |
20 | Amanda Knussman | Metamora | 17:47 |
21 | Melanie Glander | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 17:49 |
22 | Stephanie Baliga | Rockford (Auburn) | 17:50 |
23 | Taylor Penrod | Barrington | 17:50 |
24 | Rachel Wyffels | Geneseo (Darnall) | 17:50 |
25 | Mary Kate Beyer | East Peoria | 17:52 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelyn Bastert | Carthage | 16:50.25 |
2 | Ryan Eichelberger | Braidwood (Reed-Custer) | 18:09.84 |
3 | Jamie Kuhl | Breese (Mater Dei) | 18:15.79 |
4 | Abby Shunk | Rochester | 18:16.81 |
5 | Audra Carlson | Winnebago | 18:20.06 |
6 | Brittini Peck | Sparta | 18:28.62 |
7 | TeNeal Pinkston | Robinson | 18:28.96 |
8 | Marlana Haefelin | Sandwich | 18:30.97 |
9 | Kayla Brown | Petersburg (PORTA) | 18:32.22 |
10 | Hannah Hogan | St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) | 18:36.00 |
11 | Britta Helwig | Chicago (Luther North) | 18:37.52 |
12 | Olivia Klaus | Eureka | 18:47.29 |
13 | Kelsey Surbeck | Rochester | 18:50.58 |
14 | Rachel Brubaker | Durand | 18:52.62 |
15 | Ashley Thomasma | Petersburg (PORTA) | 18:53.90 |
16 | Rebekah Clay | Normal (University) | 18:53.94 |
17 | Cassie VonAlst | Breese (Mater Dei) | 18:55.00 |
18 | Ashley Porter | Heyworth | 18:55.68 |
19 | Ashley Lucas | Elgin (St. Edward) | 18:57.01 |
20 | Mariel McNay | Quincy (Notre Dame) | 18:58.84 |
21 | Theresa Brokaw | Stronghurst (Southern) | 18:59.15 |
22 | Patrice Baietto | Decatur (St. Teresa) | 18:59.73 |
23 | Terah Cheatham | Polo | 19:00.02 |
24 | Hannah Hottle | Monmouth (H.S.) | 19:01.11 |
25 | Kate Tannura | Normal (University) | 19:01.50 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amber Stack | Wheeling | 17:16.38 |
2 | Amy Laskowske | Palatine (H.S.) | 17:21.46 |
3 | Shannon Phelan | Naperville (North) | 17:36.43 |
4 | Liz Phillips | Lockport (Twp.) | 17:48.42 |
5 | Abby Higgins | Lisle (Benet Academy) | 17:58.08 |
6 | Rachel Asher | Lake Forest (H.S.) | 17:58.91 |
7 | Pam Staton | Fox Lake (Grant) | 18:00.49 |
8 | Caitlin Comfort | Peoria (Notre Dame) | 18:02.60 |
9 | Elaine Zelby | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 18:03.19 |
10 | Jackie Laesch | Wheaton (North) | 18:03.27 |
11 | Jessie Morgenthal | Wheeling | 18:04.02 |
12 | Emily Hartley | Naperville (Neuqua Valley) | 18:04.73 |
13 | Annie Monjar | Winnetka (New Trier) | 18:05.03 |
14 | Stephanie Baliga | Rockford (Auburn) | 18:05.58 |
15 | Jane Simpson | LaGrange (Lyons) | 18:08.10 |
16 | Colleen Donovan | Mundelein (Carmel) | 18:08.76 |
17 | Emily Cleary | Hinsdale (Central) | 18:08.89 |
18 | Cassidy Wagner | Wheaton (North) | 18:09.55 |
19 | Molly Sullivan | Elmhurst (York) | 18:09.66 |
20 | Maggie DeBerge | Naperville (North) | 18:09.76 |
21 | Amanda Beggs | Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) | 18:10.64 |
22 | Alli Grissom | Naperville (North) | 18:11.21 |
23 | Sequoia McKinney | Dolton (Thornridge) | 18:13.19 |
24 | Nefeteri Williams | Hillside (Proviso West) | 18:15.60 |
25 | Chelsea Bolton | Palatine (Fremd) | 18:21.97 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelyn Bastert | Carthage | 16:53 |
2 | Shelbie Pettie | Sherrard | 17:24 |
3 | Ryan Eichelberger | Braidwood (Reed-Custer) | 17:40 |
4 | Theresa Brokaw | Biggsville (West Central) | 17:52 |
5 | Terah Cheatham | Polo | 17:54 |
6 | Megan Hoelscher | Effingham (St. Anthony) | 17:57 |
7 | Hayley Thomas | Winnebago | 17:58 |
8 | TeNeal Pinkston | Robinson | 17:59 |
9 | Kortney Ellingboe | Nauvoo (N.-Colusa) | 17:59 |
10 | Rachel Brubaker | Durand | 18:00 |
11 | Tracy Lotter | Winnebago | 18:00 |
12 | Andrea Maines | Byron | 18:05 |
13 | Rachel Schultz | Herscher | 18:09 |
14 | Olivia Klaus | Eureka | 18:11 |
15 | Britta Helwig | Chicago (Luther North) | 18:17 |
16 | Anna Morgan | Aurora (A. Christian) | 18:18 |
17 | Megan Herrman | Havana | 18:19 |
18 | Reagan Aylmer | Moweaqua (Central A & M) | 18:19 |
19 | Stephanie Brown | Downs (Tri-Valley) | 18:28 |
20 | Ashley Porter | Heyworth | 18:30 |
21 | Vanessa Bain | Addison (Driscoll) | 18:31 |
22 | Heather Hackel | Decatur (St. Teresa) | 18:31 |
23 | Kayla Brown | Petersburg (PORTA) | 18:31 |
24 | Abby Shunk | Rochester | 18:33 |
25 | Tiffany Draughan | Athens | 18:33 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Haberkorn | Chicago (Marist) | 16:51 |
2 | Shannon Phelan | Naperville (North) | 17:06 |
3 | Catlin Comfort | Peoria (Notre Dame) | 17:16 |
4 | Amber Stack | Wheeling | 17:25 |
5 | Kalli Dalton | Hoffman Estates (Conant) | 17:25 |
6 | Amy Laskowske | Palatine (H.S.) | 17:28 |
7 | Jackie Laesch | Wheaton (North) | 17:29 |
8 | Elizabeth Phillips | Lockport (Twp.) | 17:29 |
9 | Kristin Sutherland | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 17:30 |
10 | Amanda Beggs | Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) | 17:31 |
11 | Chelsea Bolton | Palatine (Fremd) | 17:32 |
12 | Erin Lakie | Lockport (Twp.) | 17:33 |
13 | Christina Schaefer | Buffalo Grove | 17:33 |
14 | Nicole Benson | Bartonville (Limestone) | 17:33 |
15 | Janna Mitsos | Lockport (Twp.) | 17:33 |
16 | Jessica Husted | Metamora | 17:34 |
17 | Anna Newell | Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) | 17:34 |
18 | Maggie Sack | Elmhurst (York) | 17:34 |
19 | Elizabeth Hynes | St. Charles (East) | 17:35 |
20 | Lauren Zumbach | Hinsdale (Central) | 17:35 |
21 | Jane Simpson | LaGrange (Lyons) | 17:36 |
22 | Neferteri Williams | Hillside (Proviso West) | 17:37 |
23 | Maggie DeBerge | Naperville (North) | 17:39 |
24 | Roey Hines | Hinsdale (Central) | 17:40 |
25 | Amanda Mirochna | Naperville (Neuqua Valley) | 17:42 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelyn Bastert | Carthage | 16:49 |
2 | Olivia Klaus | Eureka | 17:39 |
3 | Stephanie Brown | Downs (Tri-Valley) | 17:46 |
4 | Ann Schuette | Aurora (A. Christian) | 17:50 |
5 | Alexandria Palm | Winnebago | 17:54 |
6 | Ryan Eichelberger | Braidwood (Reed-Custer) | 17:55 |
7 | Michelle Mehnert | Urbana (University) | 18:06 |
8 | Megan Hoelscher | Effingham (St. Anthony) | 18:10 |
9 | Teneal Pinkston | Robinson | 18:12 |
10 | Raven Pettry | Henry (H.-Senachwine) | 18:13 |
11 | Alisa Baron | Manlius (Bureau Valley) | 18:18 |
12 | Megan Herrman | Havana | 18:18 |
13 | Aftan Noon | Argenta (A.-Oreana) | 18:22 |
14 | Hayley Thomas | Winnebago | 18:22 |
15 | Erin Kelley | Downs (Tri-Valley) | 18:23 |
16 | Shelbie Pettie | Sherrard | 18:23 |
17 | Katie Stolzenbach | Beecher | 18:25 |
18 | Kortney Ellingboe | Nauvoo (N.-Colusa) | 18:25 |
19 | Ashley Porter | Heyworth | 18:27 |
20 | Rachel Schultz | Herscher | 18:29 |
21 | Kelly Curran | Bloomington (Central Catholic) | 18:32 |
22 | Hannah Hottle | Monmouth (M.-Roseville) | 18:35 |
23 | Megan Johnson | Plano | 18:35 |
24 | Tiffany Draughan | Athens | 18:37 |
25 | Shanna MacLagan | Columbia | 18:42 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caitlin Comfort | Peoria (Notre Dame) | 16:47 |
2 | Kristin Sutherland | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 16:52 |
3 | Janna Mitsos | Lockport (Twp.) | 16:56 |
4 | Kailyn Kuzmuk | Tinley Park (Andrew) | 17:01 |
5 | Elizabeth Phillips | Lockport (Twp.) | 17:11 |
6 | Elizabeth Hynes | St. Charles (East) | 17:13 |
7 | Kalli Dolton | Hoffman Estates (Conant) | 17:13 |
8 | Stephanie Strasser | St. Charles (North) | 17:19 |
9 | Elaine Kuckertz | Hinsdale (Central) | 17:19 |
10 | Katherine Rack | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 17:19 |
11 | Mary Kate Beyer | East Peoria | 17:20 |
12 | Abby Higgins | Lisle (Benet Academy) | 17:21 |
13 | McKinzie Schulz | Lisle (Benet Academy) | 17:22 |
14 | Maggie Sack | Elmhurst (York) | 17:23 |
15 | Annette Glaz | Palos Hills (Stagg) | 17:27 |
16 | Kara Moylan | Palos Hills (Stagg) | 17:28 |
17 | Heather Olson | Gurnee (Warren) | 17:29 |
18 | Jane Simpson | LaGrange (Lyons) | 17:32 |
19 | Stephanie Peisker | Crystal Lake (Central) | 17:32 |
20 | Annie Hurley | Chicago (Mother McAuley) | 17:33 |
21 | Samantha Learch | Barrington | 17:33 |
22 | Nancy Nieto | Streamwood | 17:33 |
23 | Jaime Orewiler | Wheaton (North) | 17:33 |
24 | Erin Lakie | Lockport (Twp.) | 17:34 |
25 | Amber Stack | Wheeling | 17:34 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Klaus | Eureka | 17:27 |
2 | Stephanie Brown | Downs (Tri-Valley) | 17:53 |
3 | Michelle Mehnert | Urbana (University) | 17:58 |
4 | Alexandria Palm | Winnebago | 17:58 |
5 | Alisa Baron | Manlius (Bureau Valley) | 18:15 |
6 | Megan Herrman | Havana | 18:17 |
7 | Jacki McKown | Elmwood | 18:19 |
8 | Hannah Hogan | St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) | 18:20 |
9 | Natalie D'Agostino | Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception) | 18:23 |
10 | Karin Wirth | Pleasant Plains | 18:26 |
11 | Reena Ruggles | Nashville | 18:27 |
12 | Cara Feeney | Champaign (St. Thomas More) | 18:28 |
13 | Katelynn Schneider | Winnebago | 18:30 |
14 | Teneal Pinkston | Robinson | 18:31 |
15 | Lauren Sible | Byron | 18:31 |
16 | Meg Skaggs | Winnebago | 18:32 |
17 | Jasmine Penny | Sparta | 18:35 |
18 | Claire Brown | Petersburg (PORTA) | 18:36 |
19 | Raven Pettry | Henry (H.-Senachwine) | 18:36 |
20 | Deidra Klaus | Eureka | 18:38 |
21 | Jennifer Knuth | Beecher | 18:41 |
22 | Hayley Thomas | Winnebago | 18:42 |
23 | Tiffany Draughan | Athens | 18:44 |
24 | Deanna Jimenez | Aurora (A. Christian) | 18:46 |
25 | Erika Ramos | Hoopeston (H. Area) | 18:47 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Benson | Bartonville (Limestone) | 16:37 |
2 | Caitlin Comfort | Peoria (Notre Dame) | 16:50 |
3 | Margo Richardson | Mt. Vernon (H.S.) | 17:44 |
4 | Madz Negro | Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) | 17:53 |
5 | Lauren Fyalka | Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) | 17:54 |
6 | Amy Clawson | Mahomet (M.-Seymour) | 17:55 |
7 | Molly Dahlquist | Peoria (Notre Dame) | 17:58 |
8 | Cassie Lohmeier | East Peoria | 17:58 |
9 | Emily Gustafson | East Peoria | 17:58 |
10 | Maggie Clark | Peoria (Notre Dame) | 17:59 |
11 | Jessica Megginson | Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) | 18:06 |
12 | Markelle Turk | Burlington (Central) | 18:08 |
13 | Danielle Dickman | Vernon Hills | 18:08 |
14 | Rachel Dean | Lake Villa (Lakes) | 18:09 |
15 | Kathleen Hogan | Rock Island (Alleman) | 18:09 |
16 | Lindsey Wilkens | Richmond (R.-Burton) | 18:10 |
17 | Lydia Smith | Canton | 18:11 |
18 | Erin Poss | Antioch | 18:13 |
19 | Kelly Curran | Bloomington (Central Catholic) | 18:13 |
20 | Erin Rauch | Olney (East Richland) | 18:14 |
21 | Caitlin Bull | Rock Island (Alleman) | 18:14 |
22 | Emily Clay | Normal (University) | 18:15 |
23 | Sarah Daly | West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) | 18:15 |
24 | Julia Buford | Chicago (Latin) | 18:15 |
25 | Kristian Baldwin | Carbondale (H.S.) | 18:16 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristin Sutherland | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 16:50 |
2 | Kelly Whitley | Geneva | 16:56 |
3 | Lizzy Hynes | St. Charles (East) | 16:59 |
4 | Annette Glaz | Palos Hills (Stagg) | 17:18 |
5 | Katherine Rack | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 17:19 |
6 | Elaine Kuckertz | Hinsdale (Central) | 17:23 |
7 | Heather Olson | Gurnee (Warren) | 17:24 |
8 | Kristin Aubert | Crystal Lake (South) | 17:27 |
9 | Ashley Verplank | Bloomington (H.S.) | 17:28 |
10 | Lindsay Flanagan | Roselle (Lake Park) | 17:29 |
11 | Colleen Standridge | Palatine (H.S.) | 17:31 |
12 | Keegan Kilrea | LaGrange (Lyons) | 17:31 |
13 | Lavinia Jurkiewicz | Chicago (Whitney Young) | 17:32 |
14 | Kayla Beattie | Woodstock (H.S.) | 17:32 |
15 | Megan Gojney | Arlington Heights (Hersey) | 17:32 |
16 | Shelby Pealer | Naperville (Central) | 17:33 |
17 | Kailyn Kuzmuk | Tinley Park (Andrew) | 17:34 |
18 | Sara Hartley | Naperville (Neuqua Valley) | 17:35 |
19 | Kristen Zillmer | Park Ridge (Maine South) | 17:35 |
20 | Janna Mitsos | Lockport (Twp.) | 17:36 |
21 | Jane Simpson | LaGrange (Lyons) | 17:36 |
22 | Aisha Praught | Moline (H.S.) | 17:36 |
23 | Megan Taylor | Naperville (Neuqua Valley) | 17:37 |
24 | Stephanie Strasser | St. Charles (North) | 17:41 |
25 | Devyn Thompson | Chicago (Whitney Young) | 17:42 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly Curran | Bloomington (Central Catholic) | 17:27 |
2 | Sarah Kortze | Rockford (Lutheran) | 17:43 |
3 | Kristen Garwood | Springfield (Lutheran) | 17:51 |
4 | Kristen Busch | Freeburg | 17:52 |
5 | Kalla Gold | Eureka | 17:54 |
6 | Alex Palm | Winnebago | 17:55 |
7 | Caitlin Busch | Freeburg | 18:04 |
8 | Victoria Castaneda | Rock Falls | 18:13 |
9 | Haley Briggs | Argenta (A.-Oreana) | 18:18 |
10 | Stephanie Brown | Downs (Tri-Valley) | 18:19 |
11 | Lydia Smith | Canton | 18:23 |
12 | Shelbie Pettie | Sherrard | 18:28 |
13 | Katelyn Duckett | Shelbyville | 18:33 |
14 | Erika Ramos | Hoopeston (H. Area) | 18:36 |
15 | Jamee Holmes | Tremont | 18:38 |
16 | Kayla Christ | Elmwood | 18:40 |
17 | Sidney Long | St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) | 18:41 |
18 | Beth Michaelis | Durand | 18:44 |
19 | Claire Brown | Petersburg (PORTA) | 18:44 |
20 | Ciara Marlow | Monmouth (M.-Roseville) | 18:44 |
21 | Kerry Pelton | Bloomington (Central Catholic) | 18:44 |
22 | Julia Buford | Chicago (Latin) | 18:44 |
23 | Chelsea Blaase | St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) | 18:45 |
24 | Chantalle Falconer | Byron | 18:48 |
25 | Miranda Lofgren | Rockford (Lutheran) | 18:48 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margo Richardson | Mt. Vernon (H.S.) | 17:41 |
2 | Jessie Wynn | Peoria (Notre Dame) | 17:43 |
3 | Lindsey Wilkins | Richmond (R.-Burton) | 17:49 |
4 | Kristen Levi | Belvidere (North) | 17:53 |
5 | Emma Preston | East Peoria | 17:55 |
6 | Christina Sliepka | Oswego (H.S.) | 18:00 |
7 | Erin Poss | Antioch | 18:01 |
8 | Chelsea Sondgeroth | Dixon (H.S.) | 18:06 |
9 | Holly Plichta | Hampshire | 18:06 |
10 | Karen Lipa | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) | 18:08 |
11 | Kirby Hale | Springfield (H.S.) | 18:11 |
12 | Maddie Edwards | Crystal Lake (Central) | 18:17 |
13 | Sarah Flintgruber | Metamora | 18:17 |
14 | Haley Staples | Crystal Lake (Central) | 18:21 |
15 | Emily Gustafson | East Peoria | 18:22 |
16 | Madz Negro | Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) | 18:23 |
17 | Sarah Daly | West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) | 18:24 |
18 | Cassie Lohmeier | East Peoria | 18:24 |
19 | Maggie Gannon | Burlington (Central) | 18:25 |
20 | Krysten Sebby | Yorkville | 18:26 |
21 | Alli Witt | West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) | 18:26 |
22 | Danielle Dickman | Vernon Hills | 18:27 |
23 | Sarah Sprague | Marengo | 18:28 |
24 | Rachel Bush | Crystal Lake (Central) | 18:30 |
25 | Emily Delvo | Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) | 18:30 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsay Flanagan | Roselle (Lake Park) | 16:54 |
2 | Kelly Whitley | Geneva | 17:07 |
3 | Sarah Heuer | Geneva | 17:08 |
4 | Sarah McIntosh | Palatine (H.S.) | 17:10 |
5 | Alyssa Schneider | Bartlett | 17:12 |
6 | Elaine Kuckertz | Hinsdale (Central) | 17:17 |
7 | Lizzy Hynes | St. Charles (East) | 17:20 |
8 | Christina Gastfield | Rolling Meadows | 17:23 |
9 | Colette Falsey | Schaumburg (H.S.) | 17:24 |
10 | Kristina Aubert | Crystal Lake (South) | 17:25 |
11 | Kimberly Christensen | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 17:26 |
12 | Meghan Heuer | Geneva | 17:28 |
13 | Annette White | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 17:28 |
14 | Tess Ehrhardt | Geneva | 17:28 |
15 | Megan O'Brien | Lockport (Twp.) | 17:30 |
16 | Katherin Rehn | LaGrange (Lyons) | 17:31 |
17 | Elise Beattie | Woodstock (H.S.) | 17:33 |
18 | Melissa Schmidt | Hoffman Estates (H.S.) | 17:35 |
19 | McKinzie Schulz | Lisle (Benet Academy) | 17:36 |
20 | Hannah Worman | Hoffman Estates (H.S.) | 17:36 |
21 | Meghan Frigo | Elmhurst (York) | 17:38 |
22 | Alec Brumfield | Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) | 17:39 |
23 | Michelle Stratton | Naperville (North) | 17:39 |
24 | Kristen Zillmer | Park Ridge (Maine South) | 17:40 |
25 | Ruth Allen | Palatine (H.S.) | 17:40 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly Curran | Bloomington (Central Catholic) | 17:46 |
2 | Kristen Busch | Freeburg | 17:49 |
3 | Tessa Hoefle | Winnebago | 18:02 |
4 | Caitlin Busch | Freeburg | 18:07 |
5 | Aimee Sims | Kankakee (McNamara) | 18:13 |
6 | Ellen Devereux | Decatur (St. Teresa) | 18:14 |
7 | Julia Buford | Chicago (Latin) | 18:17 |
8 | Kalla Gold | Eureka | 18:17 |
9 | Alex Palm | Winnebago | 18:18 |
10 | Katelyn Duckett | Shelbyville | 18:19 |
11 | Julie James | El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) | 18:23 |
12 | Grace McCormack | Decatur (St. Teresa) | 18:28 |
13 | Alex Dupont | Manito (Midwest Central) | 18:33 |
14 | Vanessa Connelley | Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) | 18:35 |
15 | Sara Barry | Westmont | 18:39 |
16 | Sydney French | Durand | 18:40 |
17 | Ivy Handley | Decatur (St. Teresa) | 18:42 |
18 | Aleigh Eggemeyer | Sparta | 18:43 |
19 | Jeneen Schier | Oregon | 18:44 |
20 | Stephanie Simpson | Chicago (Luther North) | 18:45 |
21 | Sarina Oleson | Aurora (A. Christian) | 18:48 |
22 | Jamee Holmes | Tremont | 18:48 |
23 | Alex Van Hoof | Bloomington (Central Catholic) | 18:48 |
24 | Maddison Zimmer | Delavan | 18:48 |
25 | Chantalle Falconer | Byron | 18:51 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Beattie | Woodstock (H.S.) | 17:14 |
2 | Margo Richardson | Mt. Vernon (H.S.) | 17:20 |
3 | Elise Beattie | Woodstock (H.S.) | 17:35 |
4 | Kirby Hale | Springfield (H.S.) | 17:51 |
5 | Ali Hester | Yorkville | 17:56 |
6 | Erin Poss | Antioch | 17:58 |
7 | Stephanie Saey | Galesburg (H.S.) | 18:07 |
8 | Maggie Gannon | Burlington (Central) | 18:15 |
9 | Hanna Winter | Arlington Heights (St. Viator) | 18:18 |
10 | Kelly McNeely | Johnsburg | 18:19 |
11 | Emma Preston | East Peoria | 18:19 |
12 | Kelly McShea | Wheaton (St. Francis) | 18:20 |
13 | Monica Hahn | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) | 18:20 |
14 | Kirsten Levi | Belvidere (North) | 18:27 |
15 | Emily Delvo | Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) | 18:28 |
16 | Ellen Toennies | Breese (Mater Dei) | 18:30 |
17 | Maggie Clark | Peoria (Notre Dame) | 18:31 |
18 | Esther Bell | Yorkville | 18:31 |
19 | Molly Flood | Crystal Lake (Central) | 18:31 |
20 | Keanna Dennis | Country Club Hills (Hillcrest) | 18:33 |
21 | Madie Alexander | Springfield (H.S.) | 18:34 |
22 | Aly Smith | Mascoutah | 18:36 |
23 | Lindsay Rogers | Chatham (Glenwood) | 18:38 |
24 | Danielle Dewey | Geneseo | 18:38 |
25 | Sherry Fu | Chicago (University) | 18:41 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lavinia Jurkiewicz | Chicago (Whitney Young) | 17:11 |
2 | Christina Gastfield | Rolling Meadows | 17:17 |
3 | Kim Christensen | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 17:19 |
4 | Lexie Goldsmith | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 17:20 |
5 | Megan O'Brien | Lockport (Twp.) | 17:21 |
6 | Courtney Ackerman | Winnetka (New Trier) | 17:22 |
7 | Amanda Fox | Naperville (Central) | 17:27 |
8 | Marie O'Leary | Normal (Community) | 17:31 |
9 | Ashley Martin | Arlington Heights (Hersey) | 17:34 |
10 | Mackenzie Levy | Lincolnshire (Stevenson) | 17:39 |
11 | Samantha Fry | Downers Grove (North) | 17:41 |
12 | Olivia Jones | Buffalo Grove | 17:42 |
13 | Ruth Allen | Palatine (H.S.) | 17:47 |
14 | Lauren Mordini | Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) | 17:48 |
15 | Sarah McIntosh | Palatine (H.S.) | 17:48 |
16 | Emily Smith | Naperville (North) | 17:51 |
17 | Jill Hardies | Hinsdale (Central) | 17:51 |
18 | Kelly Whitley | Geneva | 17:52 |
19 | Courtney Brown | Palatine (H.S.) | 17:52 |
20 | Britten Petrey | Schaumburg (H.S.) | 17:53 |
21 | Meghan Heuer | St. Charles (North) | 17:53 |
22 | McKenna Kiple | Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) | 17:54 |
23 | Haley Goers | Hoffman Estates (H.S.) | 17:54 |
24 | Carly Pederson | Normal (Community) | 17:55 |
25 | Ashley Sellers | Chicago (Marist) | 17:56 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristen Busch | Freeburg | 17:36 |
2 | Julie James | El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) | 17:39 |
3 | Kristen Garwood | Springfield (Lutheran) | 17:41 |
4 | Caitlin Busch | Freeburg | 17:41 |
5 | Ellen Devereux | Decatur (St. Teresa) | 17:45 |
6 | Kalla Gold | Eureka | 18:01 |
7 | Alex Van Hoof | Bloomington (Central Catholic) | 18:12 |
8 | Rachel Brune | Elmwood | 18:17 |
9 | Chelsea Blaase | St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) | 18:18 |
10 | Rachel Devereux | Decatur (St. Teresa) | 18:19 |
11 | Ivy Handley | Decatur (St. Teresa) | 18:19 |
12 | Aimee Sims | Kankakee (McNamara) | 18:22 |
13 | Haley Adams | Princeton | 18:23 |
14 | Elizabeth Mosbach | Spring Valley (Hall) | 18:24 |
15 | Kate Ardinger | Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) | 18:26 |
16 | Kimi Sanden | Manlius (Bureau Valley) | 18:26 |
17 | Stephanie Simpson | Chicago (Luther North) | 18:27 |
18 | Tori Fulgham | Roxana | 18:27 |
19 | Karyn Paisley | Macomb | 18:28 |
20 | Kelsey Hardimon | Monticello | 18:28 |
21 | Victoria Quarton | Litchfield | 18:29 |
22 | Kaitlyn Schutt | Benton | 18:30 |
23 | Grace McCormack | Decatur (St. Teresa) | 18:31 |
24 | Kaley Ummell | Lexington | 18:32 |
25 | Christine Wigginton | Stanford (Olympia) | 18:35 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Beattie | Woodstock (H.S.) | 16:22 |
2 | Molly Dahlquist | Peoria (Notre Dame) | 17:11 |
3 | Kirby Hale | Springfield (H.S.) | 17:19 |
4 | Jessie Wynn | Peoria (Notre Dame) | 17:23 |
5 | Kelly McShea | Wheaton (St. Francis) | 17:23 |
6 | Emily Delvo | Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) | 17:25 |
7 | Maura Beattie | Woodstock (H.S.) | 17:27 |
8 | Cassie Kruse | Hampshire | 17:29 |
9 | Katie Adams | Marengo | 17:32 |
10 | Ali Hester | Yorkville | 17:34 |
11 | Rachel Bush | Crystal Lake (Central) | 17:44 |
12 | Kelly McNeely | Crystal Lake (Central) | 17:45 |
13 | Emily Clay | Normal (University) | 17:45 |
14 | Meredith McClain | Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) | 17:46 |
15 | Sarah Flintgruber | Metamora | 17:47 |
16 | Maggie Cornelius | Springfield (H.S.) | 17:48 |
17 | Kirsten Aydt | Chatham (Glenwood) | 17:48 |
18 | Madie Alexander | Springfield (H.S.) | 17:49 |
19 | Brittany Bohn | Mahomet (M.-Seymour) | 17:49 |
20 | Lindsay Rogers | Chatham (Glenwood) | 17:50 |
21 | Lacey Gibson | Carbondale (H.S.) | 17:51 |
22 | Emily Ford | Geneseo | 17:51 |
23 | Haley Thorpe | Dixon (H.S.) | 17:52 |
24 | Danica Dragoo | Metamora | 17:54 |
25 | Brittany Fisher | Lombard (Montini) | 17:56 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariel Michalek | Oswego (East) | 16:32 |
2 | Jill Hardies | Hinsdale (Central) | 16:34 |
3 | Kelly Whitley | Geneva | 16:43 |
4 | Courtney Brown | Palatine (H.S.) | 16:44 |
5 | Brooke Wolfe | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 16:46 |
6 | Christina Gastfield | Rolling Meadows | 16:49 |
7 | Karen Lesiewicz | Schaumburg (H.S.) | 16:55 |
8 | Colette Falsey | Schaumburg (H.S.) | 16:59 |
9 | Kaylee Flanagan | Roselle (Lake Park) | 17:02 |
10 | Rebecca Batliner | Barrington | 17:03 |
11 | McKenna Kiple | Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) | 17:04 |
12 | Emily Brelsfoard | Normal (Community West) | 17:04 |
13 | Haley Goers | Hoffman Estates (H.S.) | 17:05 |
14 | Megan O'Brien | Lockport (Twp.) | 17:06 |
15 | Tess Wasowicz | Palatine (H.S.) | 17:06 |
16 | Jessica Ackerman | Winnetka (New Trier) | 17:06 |
17 | Courtney Ackerman | Winnetka (New Trier) | 17:06 |
18 | Lauren Mordini | Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) | 17:06 |
19 | Emily Leonard | Park Ridge (Maine South) | 17:08 |
20 | Lauren Poplawski | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 17:09 |
21 | Kelly Breen | Palatine (Fremd) | 17:13 |
22 | Britten Petrey | Schaumburg (H.S.) | 17:13 |
23 | Megan Lemersal | Park Ridge (Maine South) | 17:14 |
24 | Emma Fisher | Elmhurst (York) | 17:15 |
25 | Tess Ehrhardt | Geneva | 17:15 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea Blaase | St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) | 17:12 |
2 | Alex Van Hoof | Bloomington (Central Catholic) | 17:18 |
3 | McKayla Harder | Mt. Zion | 17:29 |
4 | Kristen Busch | Freeburg | 17:41 |
5 | Ellen Devereux | Decatur (St. Teresa) | 17:46 |
6 | Lauren Houmes | Hoopeston (H. Area) | 17:50 |
7 | Megan Burgener | Decatur (St. Teresa) | 17:52 |
8 | Faith Wieland | Bloomington (Central Catholic) | 17:52 |
9 | Victoria Quarton | Litchfield | 17:55 |
10 | Ivy Handley | Decatur (St. Teresa) | 17:57 |
11 | Rachel Devereux | Decatur (St. Teresa) | 18:04 |
12 | Caitlin Busch | Freeburg | 18:09 |
13 | Hannah Houska | Monticello | 18:15 |
14 | Chloe Marshinski | Westmont | 18:17 |
15 | Jess Clarke | Downs (Tri-Valley) | 18:17 |
16 | Robbie Ann Hoye | Sherrard | 18:17 |
17 | Maria Baldwin | Minonk (Fieldcrest) | 18:17 |
18 | Joy Hittenmiller | Rockford (Christian Life) | 18:17 |
19 | Katelyn Duckett | Shelbyville | 18:18 |
20 | Krissy Finley | Rochester | 18:19 |
21 | Regan Weidner | Manlius (Bureau Valley) | 18:19 |
22 | Julie Buzzard | Rockford (Lutheran) | 18:19 |
23 | Christine Wigginton | Stanford (Olympia) | 18:20 |
24 | Maggie Utgaard | Monticello | 18:23 |
25 | Leah Hutchison | Toledo (Cumberland) | 18:25 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sami Staples | Crystal Lake (Central) | 17:07 |
2 | Kelsey Schrader | DeKalb | 17:11 |
3 | Kirby Hale | Springfield (H.S.) | 17:20 |
4 | Cassie Kruse | Hampshire | 17:21 |
5 | Ericka Laviste | Lombard (Montini) | 17:25 |
6 | Ali Hester | Yorkville | 17:28 |
7 | Katie Adams | Marengo | 17:28 |
8 | Casey Kramer | Yorkville | 17:29 |
9 | Meredith McClain | Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) | 17:31 |
10 | Leena Palmer | Yorkville | 17:34 |
11 | Victoria Clinton | Maple Park (Kaneland) | 17:41 |
12 | Kelly McNeely | Crystal Lake (Central) | 17:42 |
13 | Julia Williams | Washington | 17:44 |
14 | Madeline Lager | Breese (Mater Dei) | 17:45 |
15 | Jessie Wynn | Peoria (Notre Dame) | 17:46 |
16 | Olivia Ryan | Oak Park (Fenwick) | 17:46 |
17 | Mary Fleming | Crystal Lake (Central) | 17:50 |
18 | Hannah Wittman | Lake Villa (Lakes) | 17:53 |
19 | Kathryn Dean | Lake Villa (Lakes) | 17:53 |
20 | Brittany Schwarz | Dixon (H.S.) | 17:53 |
21 | Sydney Billingsley | Normal (University) | 17:54 |
22 | Briana Daley | Oak Park (Fenwick) | 17:56 |
23 | Haley Thorpe | Dixon (H.S.) | 17:56 |
24 | Kate Roback | Wheaton (St. Francis) | 17:58 |
25 | Becky Steinmeyer | Oak Park (Fenwick) | 17:59 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Fox | Naperville (Central) | 16:24 |
2 | Ariel Michalek | Oswego (East) | 16:37 |
3 | Kaylee Flanagan | Roselle (Lake Park) | 16:43 |
4 | Courtney Ackerman | Winnetka (New Trier) | 16:50 |
5 | Jill Hardies | Hinsdale (Central) | 16:59 |
6 | Emily Leonard | Park Ridge (Maine South) | 17:00 |
7 | Lindsey Rakosnik | Lombard (Glenbard East) | 17:04 |
8 | Haley Goers | Hoffman Estates (H.S.) | 17:04 |
9 | Megan Lemersal | Park Ridge (Maine South) | 17:08 |
10 | Mimi Smith | Winnetka (New Trier) | 17:08 |
11 | Jessica Ackerman | Winnetka (New Trier) | 17:11 |
12 | Emma Fisher | Elmhurst (York) | 17:12 |
13 | Kelsey Hjorth | Oswego (H.S.) | 17:13 |
14 | Leah Raffety | Machesney Park (Harlem) | 17:13 |
15 | Madeline Perez | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 17:15 |
16 | Brooke Wolfe | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 17:17 |
17 | Jessica Lincoln | Palatine (H.S.) | 17:21 |
18 | Kelly Breen | Palatine (Fremd) | 17:24 |
19 | Hanna Winter | Arlington Heights (St. Viator) | 17:26 |
20 | Kayla Spencer | Elmhurst (York) | 17:26 |
21 | Rachel Cavender | Aurora (West) | 17:26 |
22 | Maggie O'Loughlin | Chicago (Marist) | 17:26 |
23 | McKenna Kiple | Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) | 17:26 |
24 | Laura Maibuecher | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 17:27 |
25 | Stephanie Sanders | Lockport (Twp.) | 17:28 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivy Handley | Decatur (St. Teresa) | 17:24 |
2 | Regan Weidner | Manlius (Bureau Valley) | 17:45 |
3 | Rachel Devereux | Decatur (St. Teresa) | 17:46 |
4 | Madeline Lager | Breese (Mater Dei) | 17:50 |
5 | Naomi Springer | Stanford (Olympia) | 17:51 |
6 | Kady Mahaffey | Maroa (M.-Forsyth) | 17:51 |
7 | Julie James | El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) | 17:53 |
8 | Madison Lefler | Canton | 17:53 |
9 | Victoria Bianco | Chicago (Latin) | 17:53 |
10 | Brittney Burmester | Red Bud | 17:56 |
11 | Taylor Bartolozzi | Rochester | 17:57 |
12 | Alex Van Hoof | Bloomington (Central Catholic) | 17:58 |
13 | Meagan McNicholas | Rochester | 18:00 |
14 | Faith Wieland | Bloomington (Central Catholic) | 18:00 |
15 | Megan Burgener | Decatur (St. Teresa) | 18:01 |
16 | Jess Clarke | Downs (Tri-Valley) | 18:01 |
17 | Mackenzie Griffin | Petersburg (PORTA) | 18:03 |
18 | Abigail Nadler | Chicago (Latin) | 18:04 |
19 | Savannah Ames | Belleville (Althoff) | 18:06 |
20 | Hannah Houska | Monticello | 18:07 |
21 | Maria Brauer | Petersburg (PORTA) | 18:07 |
22 | Rachel France | Winnebago | 18:09 |
23 | Chloe Marshinski | Westmont | 18:09 |
24 | Maria Baldwin | Minonk (Fieldcrest) | 18:10 |
25 | Cassie Mundekis | Manito (Midwest Central) | 18:11 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Clinton | Maple Park (Kaneland) | 16:56 |
2 | Stephanie Saey | Galesburg (H.S.) | 17:07 |
3 | Maryjeanne Gilbert | Peoria (Notre Dame) | 17:07 |
4 | Sami Staples | Crystal Lake (Central) | 17:09 |
5 | Skyler Bollinger | Yorkville | 17:11 |
6 | Sydney Billingsley | Normal (University) | 17:21 |
7 | Emily Brelsfoard | Normal (Community West) | 17:25 |
8 | Summer Peirson | Yorkville | 17:31 |
9 | Katie Adams | Marengo | 17:32 |
10 | Diane Lipa | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) | 17:33 |
11 | Casey Kramer | Yorkville | 17:34 |
12 | Hanna Winter | Arlington Heights (St. Viator) | 17:35 |
13 | Natalie Waters | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) | 17:36 |
14 | Shannan Supan | Normal (University) | 17:40 |
15 | Alexa Beezhold | Lansing (Illiana Christian) | 17:41 |
16 | Kitty Allen | Marengo | 17:42 |
17 | Maura Beattie | Woodstock (H.S.) | 17:44 |
18 | Kate Roback | Wheaton (St. Francis) | 17:45 |
19 | Meghan Carroll | Arlington Heights (St. Viator) | 17:46 |
20 | Theresa Connelly | Lombard (Montini) | 17:47 |
21 | Alexandra Walch | Normal (University) | 17:48 |
22 | Mercedes Elliott | Danville (H.S.) | 17:50 |
23 | Jayme Schlenker | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) | 17:53 |
24 | Erin Reynolds | Yorkville | 17:54 |
25 | Lindsay Rogers | Chatham (Glenwood) | 17:54 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Perez | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 16:02 |
2 | Emma Fisher | Elmhurst (York) | 16:15 |
3 | Courtney Ackerman | Winnetka (New Trier) | 16:27 |
4 | Kaylee Flanagan | Roselle (Lake Park) | 16:39 |
5 | Olivia Ryan | Oak Park (Fenwick) | 16:43 |
6 | Lisa Luczak | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 16:45 |
7 | Lauren Van Vlierbergen | Algonquin (Jacobs) | 16:47 |
8 | Jill Hardies | Hinsdale (Central) | 16:49 |
9 | Emily Leonard | Park Ridge (Maine South) | 16:51 |
10 | Kelsey Schrader | DeKalb | 16:54 |
11 | Tess Wasowicz | Palatine (H.S.) | 16:54 |
12 | Mimi Smith | Winnetka (New Trier) | 16:56 |
13 | Brooke Wolfe | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 16:56 |
14 | Elly DeTurris | Naperville (North) | 16:57 |
15 | Carly Krull | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 16:58 |
16 | Jessica Ackerman | Winnetka (New Trier) | 17:00 |
17 | Grace Foley | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 17:01 |
18 | Lauren Poplawski | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 17:01 |
19 | Lauren Conroy | Barrington | 17:01 |
20 | Lindsay Graham | Lombard (Glenbard East) | 17:01 |
21 | Maria McDaniel | Naperville (North) | 17:04 |
22 | Kaitlyn Ko | Buffalo Grove | 17:07 |
23 | Judy Pendergast | Naperville (North) | 17:09 |
24 | Kelsey Hjorth | Oswego (H.S.) | 17:09 |
25 | Talia Duzey | Cary (C.-Grove) | 17:10 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Sophia Keller | Effingham (St. Anthony) | 16:35 |
2 | Kelsey Hildreth | Byron | 17:20 |
3 | Daly Galloway | Gardner (G.-South Wilmington) | 17:30 |
4 | Rachel Devereux | Decatur (St. Teresa) | 17:32 |
5 | Adrienne Brauer | Petersburg (PORTA) | 17:33 |
6 | Maria Brauer | Petersburg (PORTA) | 17:34 |
7 | Victoria Bianco | Chicago (Latin) | 17:45 |
8 | Deanna Deterding | Red Bud | 17:46 |
9 | Taylor Bartolozzi | Rochester | 17:47 |
10 | Annemarie Michael | Urbana (University) | 17:50 |
11 | Savannah Ames | Belleville (Althoff Catholic) | 17:53 |
12 | Haley Miller | Tremont | 17:54 |
13 | Karyn Paisley | Macomb | 17:55 |
14 | Kirstie Ramsey | Kewanee (Wethersfield) | 17:57 |
15 | Caroline Watts | Lake Forest (Woodlands Academy) | 17:59 |
16 | Simona Cargnino | Olney (East Richland) | 18:00 |
17 | Ericka Hibser | Lewistown | 18:03 |
18 | Ryan Block | Knoxville | 18:03 |
19 | Cheyenne Moore | Winnebago | 18:05 |
20 | Nicole Beebe | Canton | 18:05 |
21 | Maria Baldwin | Minonk (Fieldcrest) | 18:07 |
22 | Jess Clarke | Downs (Tri-Valley) | 18:08 |
23 | Abigail Nadler | Chicago (Latin) | 18:08 |
24 | Dani Aurit | Ottawa (Marquette) | 18:12 |
25 | Audrey Vandercar | Decatur (St. Teresa) | 18:14 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mailin Struck | Riverside (R.-Brookfield) | 16:35 |
2 | Maryjeanne Gilbert | Peoria (Notre Dame) | 17:04 |
3 | Diane Lipa | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) | 17:15 |
4 | Kelsey Schrader | DeKalb | 17:22 |
5 | Maura Beattie | Woodstock (H.S.) | 17:30 |
6 | Allison Zobrist | Highland | 17:35 |
7 | Rebecca Sippel | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) | 17:39 |
8 | Maggie Lalowski | Sycamore (H.S.) | 17:42 |
9 | Erin Wagner | Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) | 17:43 |
10 | Abby Jockisch | Dunlap | 17:43 |
11 | Vivian Overbeck | Vernon Hills | 17:46 |
12 | Ashlee Knott | Washington | 17:47 |
13 | Kitty Allen | Marengo | 17:47 |
14 | Brittany Fisher | Lombard (Montini) | 17:48 |
15 | Jenna Lutzow | Belvidere (North) | 17:50 |
16 | Skyler Bollinger | Yorkville | 17:54 |
17 | Sydney Billingsley | Normal (University) | 17:54 |
18 | Meghan Carroll | Arlington Heights (St. Viator) | 17:55 |
19 | Megan Shaffer | Mattoon | 17:55 |
20 | Lesly Rocha | LaSalle (L.-Peru) | 17:59 |
21 | Erin Reynolds | Yorkville | 18:00 |
22 | Cassie Lira | Vernon Hills | 18:01 |
23 | Shannan Supan | Normal (University) | 18:01 |
24 | Caroline Arlasky | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) | 18:02 |
25 | Allie Sprague | Marengo | 18:03 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mimi Smith | Winnetka (New Trier) | 16:43 |
2 | Alexa Haff | Hinsdale (Central) | 16:45 |
3 | Madeline Perez | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 17:03 |
4 | Lauren Van Vlierberge | Algonquin (Jacobs) | 17:07 |
5 | Mary Blankemeier | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 17:07 |
6 | Kelly O'Brien | Palatine (H.S.) | 17:13 |
7 | Kaitlyn Ko | Buffalo Grove | 17:14 |
8 | Morgan Bollinger | Lockport (Twp.) | 17:14 |
9 | Lisa Luczak | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 17:14 |
10 | Elly DeTurris | Naperville (North) | 17:16 |
11 | Ashley England | St. Charles (North) | 17:20 |
12 | Katie Hoffman | Naperville (Central) | 17:21 |
13 | Ellie O'Connell | Schaumburg (H.S.) | 17:23 |
14 | Maria McDaniel | Naperville (North) | 17:23 |
15 | Emily Leonard | Park Ridge (Maine South) | 17:24 |
16 | Lauren Opatrny | McHenry | 17:24 |
17 | Lindsay Graham | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 17:25 |
18 | Torree Scull | St. Charles (East) | 17:25 |
19 | Claire Hamilton | Naperville (North) | 17:26 |
20 | Maryclare Leonard | Chicago (Marist) | 17:26 |
21 | Grace Rogers | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 17:28 |
22 | Olivia Ryan | Oak Park (Fenwick) | 17:29 |
23 | Lexy Rudofski | LaGrange (Lyons) | 17:29 |
24 | Rachael Lau | Plainfield (North) | 17:32 |
25 | Sydney Neal | O'Fallon (H.S.) | 17:34 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Sophia Keller | Effingham (St. Anthony) | 16:27 |
2 | Daly Galloway | Gardner (G.-South Wilmington) | 16:52 |
3 | Arielle Summitt | Urbana (University) | 17:17 |
4 | Maria Brauer | Petersburg (PORTA) | 17:21 |
5 | Annemarie Michael | Urbana (University) | 17:27 |
6 | Anna Tamborski | Petersburg (PORTA) | 17:50 |
7 | Keri Burmester | Red Bud | 17:52 |
8 | Abigail Jones | Woodstock (Marian) | 18:00 |
9 | Isabella Wolke | Arlington Heights (Christian Liberty Academy) | 18:00 |
10 | Ericka Hibser | Lewistown | 18:00 |
11 | Kirstie Ramsey | Kewanee (Wethersfield) | 18:02 |
12 | Faith Houston | St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) | 18:02 |
13 | Nicole Beebe | Canton | 18:09 |
14 | Leslie Drone | McLeansboro (Hamilton County) | 18:10 |
15 | Cassandra Mundekis | Manito (Midwest Central) | 18:14 |
16 | Abby Gawthorp | St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) | 18:15 |
17 | Demi Johnson | Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) | 18:15 |
18 | Deanna Deterding | Red Bud | 18:17 |
19 | Jackie Schane | Plano | 18:18 |
20 | Adrienne Brauer | Petersburg (PORTA) | 18:18 |
21 | Megan Bailey | Mt. Zion | 18:19 |
22 | Colleen Madden | Carlinville | 18:23 |
23 | Abby Fisher | St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) | 18:24 |
24 | Haley Weidner | Manlius (Bureau Valley) | 18:26 |
25 | Taylor Renfroe | Tolono (Unity) | 18:27 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maryjeanne Gilbert | Peoria (Notre Dame) | 16:12 |
2 | Alexis Grandys | Yorkville | 17:12 |
3 | Jenna Lutzow | Belvidere (North) | 17:15 |
4 | Kitty Allen | Marengo | 17:19 |
5 | Skyler Bollinger | Yorkville | 17:27 |
6 | Abigail Nadler | Chicago (Latin) | 17:31 |
7 | Kortney Schardt | Lake Villa (Lakes) | 17:33 |
8 | Lauren Whitehouse | Mahomet (M.-Seymour) | 17:42 |
9 | Rebecca Sippel | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) | 17:44 |
10 | Grace Oetting | Charleston | 17:46 |
11 | Emily Martin | Aurora (Rosary) | 17:48 |
12 | Karina Liz | Aurora (Central Catholic) | 17:49 |
13 | Vivian Overbeck | Vernon Hills | 17:49 |
14 | Emma Milburn | Lake Forest (H.S.) | 17:50 |
15 | Abby Jockisch | Dunlap | 17:52 |
16 | Madison Ronzone | Aurora (Rosary) | 17:54 |
17 | Brett Chody | Lake Forest (H.S.) | 17:55 |
18 | Bridget McClain | Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) | 17:55 |
19 | Emma Chelsvig | Jacksonville (H.S.) | 17:55 |
20 | Megan Krolak | LaSalle (L.-Peru) | 17:55 |
21 | Gianna Salzbrunn | Lombard (Montini) | 17:56 |
22 | Delaney Appino | Rockford (Boylan Catholic) | 17:56 |
23 | Taylor Campos | Lemont (H.S.) | 17:56 |
24 | Frannie Verville | Dunlap | 17:57 |
25 | Katie Condon | Lake Forest (H.S.) | 17:58 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsay Graham | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 16:23 |
2 | Lauren Van Vlierberge | Algonquin (Jacobs) | 16:48 |
3 | Kelly O'Brien | Palatine (H.S.) | 16:55 |
4 | Alexa Haff | Hinsdale (Central) | 16:59 |
5 | Lindsey Payne | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 17:00 |
6 | Ashley Tutt | Minooka | 17:01 |
7 | Lauren Opatrny | McHenry | 17:04 |
8 | Mimi Smith | Winnetka (New Trier) | 17:05 |
9 | Judy Pendergast | Naperville (North) | 17:06 |
10 | Maryclare Leonard | Chicago (Marist) | 17:06 |
11 | McKenzie Altmayer | Geneva | 17:07 |
12 | Elly DeTurris | Naperville (North) | 17:08 |
13 | Audrey Ernst | St. Charles (North) | 17:09 |
14 | Claire Hamilton | Naperville (North) | 17:09 |
15 | Mackenzie Callahan | Minooka | 17:11 |
16 | Emmie Hahn | Lockport (Twp.) | 17:13 |
17 | Lauren Conroy | Barrington | 17:14 |
18 | Olivia Ryan | Oak Park (Fenwick) | 17:16 |
19 | Morgan Bollinger | Lockport (Twp.) | 17:16 |
20 | Grace McCabe | Hinsdale (Central) | 17:17 |
21 | Charlotte Nawor | Highland Park | 17:18 |
22 | Amy Kieliszewski | Palatine (H.S.) | 17:18 |
23 | Lisa Luczak | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 17:19 |
24 | Brooke Wilson | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 17:19 |
25 | Ali Gutt | Schaumburg (H.S.) | 17:21 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Sophia Keller | Effingham (St. Anthony) | 16:21 |
2 | Daly Galloway | Gardner (G.-South Wilmington) | 16:50 |
3 | Arielle Summitt | Urbana (University) | 17:37 |
4 | Kirstie Ramsey | Kewanee (Wethersfield) | 17:40 |
5 | Shelby Siltman | Stanford (Olympia) | 17:46 |
6 | Katelyn Robbins | Liberty | 17:50 |
7 | Annemarie Michael | Urbana (University) | 17:53 |
8 | Katie Glew | Winnetka (North Shore Country Day) | 17:54 |
9 | Maya Stovall | Macomb | 17:54 |
10 | Nygia Pollard | Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) | 17:54 |
11 | Faith Houston | St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) | 17:55 |
12 | Claudia Magnussen | Pana (H.S.) | 17:57 |
13 | Jordan Harmon | Tolono (Unity) | 17:58 |
14 | Jacey Roper | Carlinville | 18:05 |
15 | Isabella Wolke | Arlington Heights (Christian Liberty Academy) | 18:07 |
16 | Eva Bruno | Seneca | 18:08 |
17 | Ryan Block | Knoxville | 18:09 |
18 | Colleen Madden | Carlinville | 18:12 |
19 | Maria Brauer | Petersburg (PORTA) | 18:13 |
20 | Kara Martin | Herrin (H.S.) | 18:13 |
21 | Madison Franseen | Rockford (R. Christian) | 18:15 |
22 | Emily McCauley | Elmwood | 18:15 |
23 | Mercer Mack | Eureka | 18:17 |
24 | Olivia Draminski | Kewanee (Wethersfield) | 18:19 |
25 | Carli Skiles | Aledo (Mercer County) | 18:22 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maryjeanne Gilbert | Peoria (Notre Dame) | 16:24 |
2 | Jenna Lutzow | Belvidere (North) | 16:53 |
3 | Alexis Grandys | Yorkville | 17:01 |
4 | Delaney Appino | Rockford (Boylan Catholic) | 17:02 |
5 | Vivian Overbeck | Vernon Hills | 17:12 |
6 | Kortney Schardt | Lake Villa (Lakes) | 17:26 |
7 | Aly Goff | Springfield (H.S.) | 17:29 |
8 | Lauren Katz | Vernon Hills | 17:30 |
9 | Brianna Bower | Maple Park (Kaneland) | 17:35 |
10 | Maddie Dearborn | Yorkville | 17:35 |
11 | Grace McLaughlin | Rockford (Boylan Catholic) | 17:36 |
12 | Franny Verville | Dunlap | 17:37 |
13 | Alyssa Edwards | Yorkville | 17:38 |
14 | Madison Ronzone | Aurora (Rosary) | 17:42 |
15 | Summer Pierson | Yorkville | 17:42 |
16 | Natalie Motor | Springfield (H.S.) | 17:43 |
17 | Kayla Schiera | Sandwich | 17:49 |
18 | Savannah Duncan | Chatham (Glenwood) | 17:49 |
19 | Abby Fioresi | Aurora (Central Catholic) | 17:50 |
20 | Megan Safranski | Burlington (Central) | 17:50 |
21 | Grace Breitbach | Peoria (Notre Dame) | 17:50 |
22 | Abby Johnson | Dunlap | 17:50 |
23 | Sabrina Elder | Belvidere (North) | 17:52 |
24 | Jenna Schwartz | Waterloo (H.S.) | 17:55 |
25 | Remy Bice | Belvidere (North) | 17:59 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Judy Pendergast | Naperville (North) | 15:54 |
2 | Lindsey Payne | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 16:16 |
3 | Brooke Wilson | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 16:34 |
4 | Ashley Tutt | Minooka | 16:36 |
5 | Jocelyn Long | Barrington | 16:43 |
6 | Reilly Revord | Hinsdale (Central) | 16:44 |
7 | McKenzie Altmayer | Geneva | 16:46 |
8 | Audrey Ernst | St. Charles (North) | 16:49 |
9 | Caitlin Shepard | Lake Zurich | 16:53 |
10 | Isabelle Sparreo | Lincolnshire (Stevenson) | 16:53 |
11 | Emma Milburn | Lake Forest (H.S.) | 16:53 |
12 | Rachael Lau | Plainfield (North) | 16:54 |
13 | Emma Stephens | Batavia | 16:54 |
14 | Madison Romig | Fox Lake (Grant) | 16:55 |
15 | Sara Atkins | Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) | 16:56 |
16 | Madison Marasco | Schaumburg (H.S.) | 16:57 |
17 | Annie Zaher | Hinsdale (Central) | 16:58 |
18 | Sarah Barcelona | LaGrange (Lyons) | 16:58 |
19 | Emily Shelton | Minooka | 16:59 |
20 | Mackenzie Callahan | Minooka | 17:03 |
21 | Sarah Schmitt | Naperville (North) | 17:03 |
22 | Emma Ehrhardt | Geneva | 17:04 |
23 | Maggie Scholle | Chicago (Lane) | 17:05 |
24 | Sam Lechowicz | Palatine (H.S.) | 17:13 |
25 | Kathryn House | Wilmette (Loyola Academy) | 17:16 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Sophi Keller | Effingham (St. Anthony) | 16:32 |
2 | Claudia Magnussen | Pana (H.S.) | 17:20 |
3 | Daly Galloway | Gardner (G.-South Wilmington) | 17:23 |
4 | Shelby Siltman | Stanford (Olympia) | 17:23 |
5 | April van Ryn | Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) | 17:30 |
6 | Jordan Harmon | Tolono (Unity) | 17:49 |
7 | Payne Turney | Clinton | 17:49 |
8 | Emma Argo | Eureka | 17:52 |
9 | Nygia Pollard | Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) | 17:53 |
10 | Amelia McLain | Benton | 17:55 |
11 | Maya Stovall | Macomb | 17:55 |
12 | Caroline Jachino | Pleasant Plains | 17:56 |
13 | Madison Franseen | Rockford (R. Christian) | 17:56 |
14 | Katelyn Robbins | Liberty | 17:56 |
15 | Ryan Block | Knoxville | 17:58 |
16 | Megan Adams | Mendon (Unity) | 17:59 |
17 | Whitney Johnson | Kewanee (Wethersfield) | 17:59 |
18 | Haley Weidner | Manlius (Bureau Valley) | 18:05 |
19 | Ailey Mitchell | Shelbyville | 18:06 |
20 | Katie Glew | Winnetka (North Shore Country Day) | 18:10 |
21 | Faith Houston | St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) | 18:11 |
22 | Kirsten Huffman | Jacksonville (Routt) | 18:13 |
23 | Anna Heffren | Lewistown | 18:15 |
24 | Emma Hildreth | Byron | 18:15 |
25 | Breanna Chandler | Freeburg | 18:18 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenna Lutzow | Belvidere (North) | 16:35 |
2 | Delaney Appino | Rockford (Boylan Catholic) | 16:45 |
3 | Grace McLaughlin | Rockford (Boylan Catholic) | 17:10 |
4 | Madison Diercks | Belvidere (North) | 17:19 |
5 | Annemarie Michael | Urbana (University) | 17:21 |
6 | Jenna Schwartz | Waterloo (H.S.) | 17:22 |
7 | Gillian Fiene | Lansing (Illiana Christian) | 17:28 |
8 | Megan Safranski | Burlington (Central) | 17:28 |
9 | Kayla Schiera | Sandwich | 17:29 |
10 | Janine Orvis | Crystal Lake (Central) | 17:29 |
11 | Gianna Sagona | Belvidere (North) | 17:30 |
12 | Grace Breitbach | Peoria (Notre Dame) | 17:35 |
13 | Franny Verville | Dunlap | 17:36 |
14 | Lauren Katz | Vernon Hills | 17:37 |
15 | Olivia Rosenstein | Urbana (H.S.) | 17:37 |
16 | Kari Lalumandier | Metamora | 17:38 |
17 | Kelly Doerr | Crystal Lake (Central) | 17:38 |
18 | Rachel Richtman | Maple Park (Kaneland) | 17:39 |
19 | Abby Fioresi | Aurora (Central Catholic) | 17:48 |
20 | Rachel Hickey | LaSalle (L.-Peru) | 17:48 |
21 | Abigail Jones | Woodstock (Marian) | 17:49 |
22 | Kylie Hagmann | Woodstock (H.S.) | 17:49 |
23 | Abby Johnson | Dunlap | 17:50 |
24 | Katelyn Smith | Crystal Lake (Central) | 17:52 |
25 | Ayah Aldadah | Dunlap | 17:52 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelynne Hart | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 16:31 |
2 | Lindsey Payne | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 16:34 |
3 | Emily Shelton | Minooka | 16:42 |
4 | Mackenzie Callahan | Minooka | 16:48 |
5 | Brooke Wilson | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 16:49 |
6 | Sarah Schmitt | Naperville (North) | 16:51 |
7 | Jocelyn Long | Barrington | 16:55 |
8 | Madison Marasco | Schaumburg (H.S.) | 16:56 |
9 | Isabelle Christiansen | Oswego (H.S.) | 17:01 |
10 | Emma Ehrhardt | Geneva | 17:03 |
11 | Sarah Barcelona | LaGrange (Lyons) | 17:03 |
12 | Olivia Niziolek | Park Ridge (Maine South) | 17:03 |
13 | Nicole Greyer | Yorkville (H.S.) | 17:04 |
14 | Danielle Osmon | Fox Lake (Grant) | 17:05 |
15 | Madeline Dingle | Park Ridge (Maine South) | 17:06 |
16 | Emily Henkel | LaGrange (Lyons) | 17:10 |
17 | Ashley Tutt | Minooka | 17:12 |
18 | Hannah Ricci | Naperville (North) | 17:14 |
19 | Alex Morris | Naperville (North) | 17:15 |
20 | Morgan Bollinger | Lockport (Twp.) | 17:15 |
21 | Sarah May | Elmhurst (York) | 17:17 |
22 | Danya Lloyd | Palatine (H.S.) | 17:18 |
23 | Vivian Van Eck | Minooka | 17:20 |
24 | Linda Varela | Palatine (Fremd) | 17:21 |
25 | Alexis Grandys | Yorkville (H.S.) | 17:23 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Argo | Eureka | 17:34 |
2 | Ailey Mitchell | Shelbyville | 17:46 |
3 | Frankie Chaidez | Elmhurst (IC Catholic) | 17:47 |
4 | Karlie Hey | Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) | 17:48 |
5 | Fran Hendrickson | Champaign (St. Thomas More) | 17:59 |
6 | Caroline Jachino | Pleasant Plains | 18:00 |
7 | Faith Houston | St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) | 18:03 |
8 | Veronica Hein | Decatur (St. Teresa) | 18:03 |
9 | Amelia McLain | Benton | 18:04 |
10 | Natalia Martino | Winnebago | 18:05 |
11 | Kirsten Huffman | Jacksonville (Routt) | 18:05 |
12 | Breanna Chandler | Freeburg | 18:06 |
13 | Caroline Bachert | Tolono (Unity) | 18:08 |
14 | Josie Mendell | Herscher | 18:09 |
15 | Madison Franseen | Rockford (R. Christian) | 18:09 |
16 | Alexandra Gomez | Rock Falls | 18:11 |
17 | Lydia Roller | Staunton | 18:13 |
18 | Eden Rainbolt | Kankakee (McNamara) | 18:16 |
19 | Caroline Gwaltney | Williamsville | 18:18 |
20 | Laura Krasa | Champaign (Judah Christian) | 18:19 |
21 | Jordan Harmon | Tolono (Unity) | 18:23 |
22 | Carsen Forte | Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) | 18:23 |
23 | Lizzy Freidinger | Tremont | 18:24 |
24 | Nygia Pollard | Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) | 18:24 |
25 | Evelyn Atkins | Tolono (Unity) | 18:25 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenna Schwartz | Waterloo (H.S.) | 17:05 |
2 | Campbell Petersen | Dunlap | 17:14 |
3 | Shanice Garbutt | Danville (H.S.) | 17:14 |
4 | Brooke Stromsland | Lake Villa (Lakes) | 17:15 |
5 | Olivia Rosenstein | Urbana (H.S.) | 17:16 |
6 | Lyndsey Wolters | Normal (University) | 17:18 |
7 | Gianna Sagona | Belvidere (North) | 17:21 |
8 | Kayla Schiera | Sandwich | 17:24 |
9 | Arielle Summitt | Urbana (University) | 17:27 |
10 | Chelsea Gale | Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) | 17:28 |
11 | Lauren Katz | Vernon Hills | 17:34 |
12 | Rachel Richtman | Maple Park (Kaneland) | 17:35 |
13 | Kylie Hagmann | Woodstock (H.S.) | 17:35 |
14 | Ayah Aldadah | Dunlap | 17:39 |
15 | Rachel Hickey | LaSalle (L.-Peru) | 17:41 |
16 | Jadyn Jacobs | Washington | 17:43 |
17 | Sabrina Elder | Belvidere (North) | 17:44 |
18 | Marianne Mihas | Chicago (Latin) | 17:45 |
19 | Addie Pulley | Rock Island (Alleman) | 17:46 |
20 | Grace Breitbach | Peoria (Notre Dame) | 17:47 |
21 | Madison Diercks | Belvidere (North) | 17:48 |
22 | Franny Verville | Dunlap | 17:49 |
23 | Chian Scott | Urbana (H.S.) | 17:54 |
24 | Brisa McGrath | Mahomet (M.-Seymour) | 17:55 |
25 | Abby Johnson | Dunlap | 17:59 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelynne Hart | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 16:22 |
2 | Enyaeva Michelin | Evanston (Twp.) | 16:30 |
3 | Emily Shelton | Minooka | 16:30 |
4 | Sarah Schmitt | Naperville (North) | 16:33 |
5 | Lindsey Payne | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 16:38 |
6 | Abigail Lopez | Summit (Argo) | 16:39 |
7 | Alex Morris | Naperville (North) | 16:41 |
8 | Melissa Manetsch | Libertyville | 16:44 |
9 | Madison Marasco | Schaumburg (H.S.) | 16:54 |
10 | Olivia Niziolek | Park Ridge (Maine South) | 16:58 |
11 | Samantha Poglitsch | Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) | 17:01 |
12 | Alyssa Edwards | Yorkville (H.S.) | 17:03 |
13 | Mia Gianfrancesco | Batavia | 17:04 |
14 | Hannah Ricci | Naperville (North) | 17:04 |
15 | Brett Chody | Lake Forest (H.S.) | 17:05 |
16 | Katie Hohe | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 17:05 |
17 | Helena Kleronomos | Yorkville (H.S.) | 17:05 |
18 | Jocelyn Long | Barrington | 17:05 |
19 | Brenna Cohoon | Downers Grove (South) | 17:08 |
20 | Kate Jortberg | Glenview (Glenbrook South) | 17:09 |
21 | Molly Fitzpatrick | Barrington | 17:10 |
22 | Emily Eberhart | Yorkville (H.S.) | 17:12 |
23 | Grace McCabe | Hinsdale (Central) | 17:19 |
24 | McKenna Revord | Hinsdale (Central) | 17:23 |
25 | Lauren Johnston | Rockton (Hononegah) | 17:24 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Argo | Eureka | 16:59 |
2 | Lydia Roller | Staunton | 17:18 |
3 | Amelia McLain | Benton | 17:26 |
4 | Katelyn Robbins | Liberty | 17:29 |
5 | Karlie Hey | Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) | 17:29 |
6 | Maya Stovall | Macomb | 17:29 |
7 | Julia Wolke | Arlington Heights (Christian Liberty Academy) | 17:35 |
8 | Carly Manchester | Elmhurst (IC Catholic) | 17:39 |
9 | Payne Turney | Clinton | 17:41 |
10 | Ailey Mitchell | Shelbyville | 17:42 |
11 | Fran Hendrickson | Champaign (St. Thomas More) | 17:43 |
12 | Bailee Fortney | Rock Falls | 17:43 |
13 | Natalia Martino | Winnebago | 17:45 |
14 | Alexi Fogo | Eureka | 17:46 |
15 | Caroline Gwaltney | Williamsville | 17:48 |
16 | Gabrielle Spain | Shelbyville | 17:54 |
17 | Molly Raymond | Herscher | 17:59 |
18 | Bailey Harris | Knoxville | 18:00 |
19 | Caroline Bachert | Tolono (Unity) | 18:02 |
20 | Tori Fasano | Beecher | 18:02 |
21 | Cassidy Bagby | St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) | 18:04 |
22 | Hailey Janssen | Beecher | 18:07 |
23 | Katie Erb | Winnebago | 18:11 |
24 | Tessa Wiegand | Eureka | 18:12 |
25 | Anika Kimme | Urbana (University) | 18:15 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Stromsland | Lake Villa (Lakes) | 16:32 |
2 | Lianna Surtz | Aurora (Rosary) | 16:35 |
3 | Marianne Mihas | Chicago (Latin) | 17:04 |
4 | Ava Parekh | Chicago (Latin) | 17:08 |
5 | Jenna Schwartz | Waterloo (H.S.) | 17:14 |
6 | Gianna Sagona | Belvidere (North) | 17:19 |
7 | Madison Diercks | Belvidere (North) | 17:30 |
8 | Elizabeth Sims | Mahomet (M.-Seymour) | 17:34 |
9 | Katie Castelli | Arlington Heights (St. Viator) | 17:38 |
10 | Kylie Hagmann | Woodstock (H.S.) | 17:40 |
11 | Ella Bittner | Normal (University) | 17:40 |
12 | Kaylie Politza | Lemont (H.S.) | 17:41 |
13 | Chelsea Gale | Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) | 17:44 |
14 | Kelli Tosic | Grayslake (North) | 17:45 |
15 | Rachel Richtman | Maple Park (Kaneland) | 17:47 |
16 | Amanda O'Donnell | Chicago (University) | 17:47 |
17 | Aspen Gordon | Morton | 17:49 |
18 | Kaitlin Skeate | Bloomington (H.S.) | 17:51 |
19 | Mackenzie Aldridge | Crystal Lake (South) | 17:52 |
20 | Emma Skinner | Morton | 17:54 |
21 | Sydnie Elder | Belvidere (North) | 17:55 |
22 | Caroline Riss | Grayslake (North) | 17:55 |
23 | Paige Stees | Dixon (H.S.) | 17:55 |
24 | Macy Priess | Dunlap | 17:57 |
25 | Jade Miller | Dixon (H.S.) | 18:00 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelynne Hart | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 15:59 |
2 | Katrina Schlenker | Batavia | 16:07 |
3 | Alex Morris | Naperville (North) | 16:10 |
4 | Aly Negovetich | Fox Lake (Grant) | 16:33 |
5 | Helena Kleronomos | Yorkville (H.S.) | 16:35 |
6 | Vivian Van Eck | Minooka | 16:37 |
7 | Samantha Poglitsch | Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) | 16:39 |
8 | Brenna Cohoon | Downers Grove (South) | 16:40 |
9 | Alice Abbott | St. Charles (East) | 16:40 |
10 | Kailey Fox | Yorkville (H.S.) | 16:42 |
11 | Fatima Giron | Round Lake | 16:45 |
12 | Naomi Ruff | South Elgin | 16:45 |
13 | Emily Eberhart | Yorkville (H.S.) | 16:46 |
14 | McKenna Revord | Hinsdale (Central) | 16:49 |
15 | Katie Hohe | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 16:59 |
16 | Kate Dickman | LaGrange (Lyons) | 17:00 |
17 | Laurel Moneysmith | Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) | 17:00 |
18 | Rachel Price | St. Charles (North) | 17:01 |
19 | Maggie Gamboa | Naperville (North) | 17:01 |
20 | Sophia McDonnell | Geneva | 17:02 |
21 | Natalie Sandlow | Northbrook (Glenbrook North) | 17:03 |
22 | Kate Jortberg | Glenview (Glenbrook South) | 17:05 |
23 | Rebecca Corbett | Oswego (H.S.) | 17:06 |
24 | Mia Gianfrancesco | Batavia | 17:07 |
25 | Campbell Petersen | Naperville (North) | 17:08 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lianna Sturtz | Aurora (Rosary) | 16:41 |
2 | Lydia Roller | Staunton [Coop] | 16:58 |
3 | Amelia McLain | Benton | 17:05 |
4 | Anna Perry | Eureka | 17:09 |
5 | Bailee Fortney | Rock Falls | 17:24 |
6 | Natalia Martino | Winnebago | 17:41 |
7 | Julia Wolke | Arlington Heights (Christ | 17:45 |
8 | Savanah Beavers | Stanford (Olympia) | 17:45 |
9 | Breena Shreeves | Knoxville | 17:46 |
10 | Kaulee Woolery | Winnebago | 17:46 |
11 | Alexii Fogo | Eureka | 17:47 |
12 | Carly Manchester | Elmhurst (IC Catholic) | 17:47 |
13 | Mabry Bruhn | Monticello | 17:47 |
14 | Ansley Bailey | Metropolis (Massac County | 17:49 |
15 | Jolee Larson | Shabbona (Indian Creek) | 17:49 |
16 | Caroline Jachino | Pleasant Plains | 17:49 |
17 | Caroline Gwaltney | Williamsville | 17:50 |
18 | Payne Turney | Clinton | 17:51 |
19 | Rachel Koon | Monticello | 17:51 |
20 | Ailey Mitchell | Shelbyville | 17:51 |
21 | Amanda O'Donnell | Chicago (University) | 17:53 |
22 | Kyloi Decker | Tolono (Unity) | 17:54 |
23 | Lizzy Freidinger | Tremont | 17:55 |
24 | Katie Erb | Winnebago | 17:58 |
25 | Grace Erb | Winnebago | 18:04 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatum David | Olney (Richland County) | 16:04.00 |
2 | Brooke Stromsland | Lake Villa (Lakes) | 16:33.90 |
3 | Ava Parekh | Chicago (Latin) | 17:00.19 |
4 | Olivia Rosenstein | Urbana (H.S.) | 17:18.86 |
5 | Kaylie Politza | Lemont (H.S.) | 17:22.80 |
6 | Emma Skinner | Morton | 17:39.49 |
7 | Kristina Dalton | Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) | 17:39.78 |
8 | Siobhan Stoll | Woodstock (Marian) | 17:42.42 |
9 | Rachel Richtman | Maple Park (Kaneland) | 17:46.11 |
10 | Isabella Gonzalez | Crystal Lake (South) | 17:46.54 |
11 | Paige Stees | Dixon (H.S.) | 17:47.37 |
12 | Emily Spellman | Lisle (Benet Academy) | 17:48.02 |
13 | Colette Kinsella | LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) | 17:48.63 |
14 | Meaghan Andrews | Lisle (Benet Academy) | 17:49.30 |
15 | Jade Miller | Dixon (H.S.) | 17:49.84 |
16 | Colette Janik | Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) | 17:50.10 |
17 | Ashley Heagy | LaSalle (L.-Peru) | 17:51.71 |
18 | Rose Sheridan | Vernon Hills | 17:52.12 |
19 | Maria Stedwill | Peoria (Notre Dame) | 17:54.58 |
20 | Rhiannon O'Keefe | Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) | 17:56.05 |
21 | Kaitlin Skeate | Bloomington (H.S.) | 17:56.37 |
22 | Rylee Lydon | Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) | 17:56.98 |
23 | Saniya Mathew | Dunlap | 17:57.16 |
24 | Jessie Pakaski | Wauconda | 17:57.56 |
25 | Katie Castelli | Arlington Heights (St. Viator) | 17:58.23 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelynne Hart | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West | 16:05.81 |
2 | Samantha Poglitsch | Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) | 16:37.68 |
3 | Katrina Schlenker | Batavia | 16:40.30 |
4 | Aly Negovetich | Fox Lake (Grant) | 16:42.86 |
5 | Maggie Gamboa | Naperville (North) | 16:44.99 |
6 | Erin Reidy | Downers Grove (South) | 17:01.69 |
7 | Emma Watcke | Hinsdale (Central) | 17:02.47 |
8 | Audrey Mendrys | Naperville (North) | 17:03.82 |
9 | Kate Jortberg | Glenview (Glenbrook South) | 17:04.35 |
10 | McKenna Revord | Hinsdale (Central) | 17:04.97 |
11 | Ashley Heidenrich | Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) | 17:05.49 |
12 | Rachel Price | St. Charles (North) | 17:06.17 |
13 | Brooke Johnston | Lake Zurich | 17:06.61 |
14 | Brenna Cohoon | Downers Grove (South) | 17:06.83 |
15 | Nora Wollen | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 17:07.86 |
16 | Josephine Welin | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 17:09.13 |
17 | Helena Kleronomos | Yorkville (H.S.) | 17:10.22 |
18 | Audrey Allman | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 17:12.66 |
19 | Molly Fitzpatrick | Barrington | 17:13.36 |
20 | Riley Knoyle | Edwardsville (H.S.) | 17:14.55 |
21 | Audrey Ginsberg | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 17:14.68 |
22 | Sophia Sandy | Aurora (Metea Valley) | 17:14.96 |
23 | Anna Harden | Arlington Heights (Hersey) | 17:17.21 |
24 | Alyssa Norris | Barrington | 17:17.45 |
25 | Mia Gianfrancesco | Batavia | 17:17.79 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lianna Surtz | Aurora (Rosary) | 17:21.45 |
2 | Kate Ahmari | Urbana (University) | 17:29.24 |
3 | Louisa Wilson | Williamsville | 17:34.48 |
4 | Anna Perry | Eureka | 17:47.33 |
5 | Ava Knap | St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) | 17:48.51 |
6 | Savanna Franzen | St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) | 17:51.72 |
7 | Ahry Comer | Golconda (Pope County) | 17:54.79 |
8 | Carly Manchester | Elmhurst (IC Catholic) | 17:55.90 |
9 | Mabry Bruhn | Monticello | 17:56.13 |
10 | Grace Erb | Winnebago | 18:07.07 |
11 | Olivia Phillips | DuQuoin (H.S.) | 18:08.86 |
12 | Marissa Roggensack | Winnebago | 18:11.09 |
13 | Rachel Koon | Monticello | 18:13.37 |
14 | Nora Brady | Bloomington (Central Catholic) | 18:20.10 |
15 | Graziella Narcisi | Elmhurst (IC Catholic) | 18:21.73 |
16 | Macie Russell | Fithian (Oakwood) | 18:21.94 |
17 | Brooklyn Bender | Marshall | 18:22.95 |
18 | Laurel Munson | Eureka | 18:22.99 |
19 | Olivia Shike | Tolono (Unity) | 18:23.01 |
20 | Nellie Melick | El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) | 18:23.61 |
21 | Rylea Borgic | Newton | 18:23.83 |
22 | Kaitlyn Burge | Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) | 18:24.88 |
23 | Sophia Martino | Winnebago | 18:25.40 |
24 | Kennady Anderson | Kewanee (Wethersfield) | 18:29.31 |
25 | Chiara Surtz | Aurora (Rosary) | 18:30.86 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Parekh | Chicago (Latin) | 16:23.88 |
2 | Mary Grace Hegberg | Arlington Heights (St. Viator) | 16:38.91 |
3 | Mia Kotler | Chicago (Latin) | 16:41.37 |
4 | Hadley Ferrero | Crystal Lake (Central) | 16:55.30 |
5 | Elia Ton-That | Chicago (Northside) | 16:57.80 |
6 | Isabella Marsico | Lake Forest (H.S.) | 17:12.24 |
7 | Rachel Soukup | Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) | 17:18.43 |
8 | Lucia Ton-That | Chicago (Northside) | 17:28.15 |
9 | Isabella Gonzalez | Crystal Lake (South) | 17:31.40 |
10 | Bella Domier | Grayslake (Central) | 17:35.93 |
11 | Reina Hill | Vernon Hills | 17:36.78 |
12 | Becca Heitzig | Lincoln | 17:43.43 |
13 | Colette Kinsella | LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) | 17:44.77 |
14 | Anna Todd | Vernon Hills | 17:46.83 |
15 | Abby Machesky | Crystal Lake (South) | 17:47.76 |
16 | Emma Smith | Dixon (H.S.) | 17:47.77 |
17 | Josephine Dziedzic | Chicago (Payton) | 17:48.16 |
18 | Delaney Fitzgerald | Normal (University) | 17:51.20 |
19 | Hannah Meiser | Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 17:56.50 |
20 | Sara Armstrong | Grayslake (Central) | 17:58.67 |
21 | Madison Perez | Lake Villa (Lakes) | 17:59.99 |
22 | Jocelyn Onstot | Cary (C.-Grove) | 18:02.13 |
23 | Bella Daley | Oak Park (Fenwick) | 18:07.24 |
24 | Teagan Cover | Peoria (Notre Dame) | 18:07.86 |
25 | Addie Frisch | Crystal Lake (South) | 18:11.19 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine Welin | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 16:26.35 |
2 | Aly Negovetich | Fox Lake (Grant) | 16:29.08 |
3 | Brooke Johnston | Lake Zurich | 16:35.32 |
4 | Grace Schager | Carol Stream (Glenbard North) | 16:41.24 |
5 | Audrey Allman | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 16:50.76 |
6 | Mia Pasha | Gurnee (Warren) | 16:50.85 |
7 | Katherine Klimek | Elmhurst (York) | 16:51.17 |
8 | Scout Storms | Barrington | 16:53.06 |
9 | Lucy Westlake | Naperville (North) | 16:55.54 |
10 | Katrina Schlenker | Batavia | 16:57.39 |
11 | Lily Ginsberg | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 16:58.25 |
12 | Catherine Sommerfeld | LaGrange (Lyons) | 16:58.37 |
13 | Holly Johnson | Downers Grove (South) | 16:58.38 |
14 | Catie McCabe | Hinsdale (Central) | 16:58.43 |
15 | Audra Soderlind | Oswego (H.S.) | 17:00.18 |
16 | Sophia McNerney | Downers Grove (South) | 17:02.55 |
17 | Juliet Frum | Northbrook (Glenbrook North) | 17:02.92 |
18 | Peyton Schieppe | O'Fallon (H.S.) | 17:03.00 |
19 | Bria Bennis | Elmhurst (York) | 17:04.11 |
20 | Anna Hunter | Yorkville (H.S.) | 17:06.77 |
21 | Brooke Berger | Elmhurst (York) | 17:07.59 |
22 | Kristin Loftus | Lake Zurich | 17:07.88 |
23 | Katelyn Winton | Elmhurst (York) | 17:15.47 |
24 | Brenda Torres | Wheeling | 17:15.95 |
25 | Anna Harden | Arlington Heights (Hersey) | 17:16.24 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mabry Bruhn | Monticello | 17:08.43 |
2 | Sundara Weber | Sandwich | 17:26.38 |
3 | Louisa Wilson | Williamsville | 17:27.00 |
4 | Kennady Anderson | Kewanee (Wethersfield) | 17:45.66 |
5 | Molly Farrell | Marshall | 17:47.88 |
6 | Grace Erb | Winnebago | 17:49.39 |
7 | Kaitlyn Hatley | Glen Carbon (Father McGivney) | 17:49.85 |
8 | Ahry Comer | Golconda (Pope County) | 17:51.09 |
9 | Eden Mueller | Aledo (Mercer County) | 18:01.57 |
10 | Miah Gilmore | Murphysboro | 18:04.22 |
11 | Mackenzie Pound | Tolono (Unity) | 18:05.80 |
12 | Evelyn O'Connor | Seneca | 18:07.13 |
13 | Emily Downing | Cambridge | 18:13.12 |
14 | Savanna Franzen | St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) | 18:13.73 |
15 | Marissa Roggensack | Winnebago | 18:15.44 |
16 | Chiara Surtz | Aurora (Rosary) | 18:15.75 |
17 | Kate Ahmari | Urbana (University) | 18:17.43 |
18 | Nora Brady | Bloomington (Central Catholic) | 18:18.90 |
19 | Emily Decker | Tolono (Unity) | 18:19.23 |
20 | Caroline Tepe | Okawville | 18:24.79 |
21 | Sydney Gertsen | Lombard (Montini) | 18:25.89 |
22 | Anna Enderle | Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) | 18:26.72 |
23 | Vanessa Teel | Pinckneyville | 18:28.95 |
24 | Kate Foltz | Tuscola | 18:30.13 |
25 | Brodie Denny | Anna (A.-Jonesboro) | 18:30.24 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatum David | Olney (Richland County) | 17:05.06 |
2 | Rachel Soukup | Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) | 17:24.51 |
3 | Becca Heitzig | Lincoln | 17:50.99 |
4 | Mia Kotler | Chicago (Latin) | 17:57.97 |
5 | Hannah Meiser | Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 18:10.46 |
6 | Julie Bach | Normal (Community West) | 18:11.43 |
7 | Ava Henne | Grayslake (Central) | 18:13.05 |
8 | Paige-Elicia Caruth | Lake Villa (Lakes) | 18:13.93 |
9 | Zoe Carter | Normal (University) | 18:16.44 |
10 | Lucia Ton-That | Chicago (Northside) | 18:16.78 |
11 | Sophia Ramirez | Washington | 18:16.85 |
12 | Josephine Dziedzic | Chicago (Payton) | 18:17.21 |
13 | Colette Kinsella | LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) | 18:17.70 |
14 | Joy Dudley | Morris | 18:21.76 |
15 | Colleen Zeibert | Rochester | 18:28.72 |
16 | Sara Armstrong | Grayslake (Central) | 18:30.17 |
17 | Bella Daley | Oak Park (Fenwick) | 18:39.22 |
18 | Sofia Munoz | Mt. Zion | 18:42.32 |
19 | Becca Runyan | Lake Villa (Lakes) | 18:48.55 |
20 | Isabella Gonzalez | Crystal Lake (South) | 18:49.74 |
21 | Makensi Martin | Morris | 18:49.78 |
22 | Margaret Andrzejewski | Wheaton (St. Francis) | 18:52.97 |
23 | Izzy Bing | Mundelein (Carmel) | 18:53.09 |
24 | Jocelyn Onstot | Cary (C.-Grove) | 18:54.28 |
25 | Jordan Sutter | Grayslake (Central) | 18:55.40 |
Place | Name | School | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Schager | Carol Stream (Glenbard North) | 16:40.35 |
2 | Juliet Frum | Northbrook (Glenbrook North) | 17:16.66 |
3 | Bria Bennis | Elmhurst (York) | 17:19.56 |
4 | Anna Harden | Arlington Heights (Hersey) | 17:31.52 |
5 | Hailey Erickson | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 17:37.50 |
6 | Veronica Znajda | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 17:39.43 |
7 | Michaela Quinn | Elmhurst (York) | 17:40.23 |
8 | Meg Peterson | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 17:43.18 |
9 | Katherine Klimek | Elmhurst (York) | 17:44.02 |
10 | Evelyn Hett | Chicago (Jones) | 17:46.94 |
11 | Catie McCabe | Hinsdale (Central) | 17:53.61 |
12 | Breanna Burak | Huntley | 17:54.23 |
13 | Lily Ginsberg | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 17:54.81 |
14 | Danielle Jensen | McHenry | 17:58.75 |
15 | Abigail Jordan | Palatine (H.S.) | 18:00.61 |
16 | Nikki Chopra | Chicago (Whitney Young) | 18:01.82 |
17 | Mia Pasha | Gurnee (Warren) | 18:03.16 |
18 | Cameron Kalaway | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 18:03.41 |
19 | Audra Soderlind | Oswego (H.S.) | 18:03.83 |
20 | Julie Piot | Naperville (North) | 18:04.33 |
21 | Brittney Burak | Huntley | 18:04.77 |
22 | Louisa Diamond | Lisle (Benet Academy) | 18:06.38 |
23 | Jade Lavallee | Chicago (Whitney Young) | 18:08.36 |
24 | Hannah Diete | Chicago (Taft) | 18:09.80 |
25 | Lynda Rotundo | McHenry | 18:10.93 |