Team scores
1 |
Downers Grove (North) |
293 |
2 |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) |
270.50 |
3 |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
156 |
4 |
Elmhurst (York) |
143 |
5 |
Wheaton (North) |
124 |
6 |
Roselle (Lake Park) |
111 |
7 |
Villa Park (Willowbrook) |
83 |
8 |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
80 |
9 |
Elk Grove Village (E.G.) |
67.50 |
10 |
Des Plaines (Maine West) |
35 |
11 |
Bensenville (Fenton) |
16 |
12 |
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) |
6 |
200-Yard Medley Relay
|
|
|
Downers Grove (North) |
1 |
1:45.07 |
Jaye Sevcik (Sr.), Libby Benge (Jr.), Olivia Asay (Fr.), Jessica Phillips (Jr.) |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) |
2 |
1:45.69 |
Jane Denenberg (Sr.), Megan Murphy (Sr.), Molly Rosenthal (Sr.), Madi Field (Jr.) |
200-Yard Freestyle Relay
|
|
|
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) |
1 |
1:36.55 |
Madi Field (Jr.), Jane Denenberg (Sr.), Sydney Green (Sr.), Kate Morris (So.) |
Downers Grove (North) |
2 |
1:37.25 |
Amelia Carlson (So.), Jessica Phillips (Jr.), Vanessa Lopez (So.), Jaye Sevcik (Sr.) |
400-Yard Freestyle Relay
|
|
|
Downers Grove (North) |
1 |
3:32.04 |
Amelia Carlson (So.), Jessica Phillips (Jr.), Olivia Asay (Fr.), Jaye Sevcik (Sr.) |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) |
2 |
3:32.48 |
Madi Field (Jr.), Molly Rosenthal (Sr.), Jane Denenberg (Sr.), Kate Morris (So.) |
|
200-Yard Freestyle
Kate Morris (So.) |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) |
1 |
1:50.29 |
Elissa Haake (Sr.) |
Villa Park (Willowbrook) |
2 |
1:51.75 |
Molly Rosenthal (Sr.) |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) |
3 |
1:54.49 |
200-Yard Individual Medley
Nina Mollin (Fr.) |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
1 |
2:05.25 |
Katie O'Connell (Fr.) |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) |
2 |
2:05.69 |
Hana Mollin (Jr.) |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
3 |
2:08.42 |
Olivia Asay (Fr.) |
Downers Grove (North) |
4 |
2:09.29 |
50-Yard Freestyle
Amelia Carlson (So.) |
Downers Grove (North) |
1 |
24.14 |
Jessica Phillips (Jr.) |
Downers Grove (North) |
2 |
24.35 |
Diving
Madison Johnson (Sr.) |
Downers Grove (North) |
1 |
421.90 |
Birgitte Kammerdiener (Sr.) |
Elmhurst (York) |
2 |
421.85 |
Victoria Fleming (Sr.) |
Des Plaines (Maine West) |
3 |
370.55 |
Anna Darling (So.) |
Wheaton (North) |
4 |
336.60 |
100-Yard Butterfly
Olivia Asay (Fr.) |
Downers Grove (North) |
1 |
57.26 |
Jane Denenberg (Sr.) |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) |
2 |
57.45 |
Megan Murphy (Sr.) |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) |
3 |
57.66 |
100-Yard Freestyle
Kate Morris (So.) |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) |
1 |
51.10 |
Amelia Carlson (So.) |
Downers Grove (North) |
2 |
52.62 |
500-Yard Freestyle
Molly Rosenthal (Sr.) |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) |
1 |
5:04.03 |
Elissa Haake (Sr.) |
Villa Park (Willowbrook) |
2 |
5:04.29 |
100-Yard Backstroke
Hana Mollin (Jr.) |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
1 |
58.37 |
Jaye Sevcik (Sr.) |
Downers Grove (North) |
2 |
58.44 |
100-Yard Breaststroke
Libby Benge (Jr.) |
Downers Grove (North) |
1 |
1:04.66 |
Nina Mollin (Fr.) |
Schaumburg (H.S.) |
2 |
1:05.59 |
Megan Murphy (Sr.) |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) |
3 |
1:05.89 |
50-Yard Freestyle for Athletes with Disabilities
Mary Hassler (Fr.) |
Villa Park (Willowbrook) |
1 |
48.95 |
100-Yard Freestyle for Athletes with Disabilities
Mary Hassler (Fr.) |
Villa Park (Willowbrook) |
1 |
1:50.24 |
|