Team scores
1 |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
268 |
2 |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
261.50 |
3 |
Evanston (Twp.) |
217 |
4 |
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) |
161 |
5 |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
126 |
6 |
Skokie (Niles North) |
85 |
7 |
Glenview (Glenbrook South) |
83 |
8 |
Highland Park |
57 |
8 |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
57 |
10 |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
43 |
11 |
Skokie (Niles West) |
27.50 |
12 |
Wilmette (Regina Dominican) |
6 |
13 |
Park Ridge (Maine East) |
3 |
14 |
Chicago (Resurrection) |
0 |
200-Yard Medley Relay
|
|
|
Evanston (Twp.) |
1 |
1:44.54 |
Paige Haden (Sr.), Ana Woods (Sr.), Iana Wolff (Sr.), Honore Collins (Sr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
2 |
1:45.16 |
Kathryn Tao (Jr.), Emily George (Sr.), Lydia O'Connell (Jr.), Sophia Girgenti (So.) |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
3 |
1:46.50 |
Shannon Kearney (So.), Claire Voss (Sr.), Maria Kyle (Sr.), Cassidy Coughlin (So.) |
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) |
4 |
1:47.45 |
Emily Clesen (Jr.), Tiffany Qiao (So.), Ellen Gilbert (So.), Sabrina Baxamusa (Jr.) |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
5 |
1:48.12 |
Lily Kurzydlo (So.), Sydney Colburn (So.), Ariela Katz (So.), Aana Tsakiris (Sr.) |
200-Yard Freestyle Relay
|
|
|
Winnetka (New Trier) |
1 |
1:36.13 |
Sophia Girgenti (So.), Olivia Lantry (So.), Julia Green (Sr.), Lydia O'Connell (Jr.) |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
2 |
1:36.22 |
Olivia Andrew (Jr.), Cassidy Coughlin (So.), Maria Kyle (Sr.), Ella Tierney (Jr.) |
Evanston (Twp.) |
3 |
1:36.29 |
Ana Woods (Sr.), Honore Collins (Sr.), Mary Claire D'Arrigo (Jr.), Iana Wolff (Sr.) |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
4 |
1:37.98 |
Lily Kurzydlo (So.), Samatha Vogt (Fr.), Aana Tsakiris (Sr.), Lauren Kurzydlo (Sr.) |
400-Yard Freestyle Relay
|
|
|
Winnetka (New Trier) |
1 |
3:29.35 |
Sophia Girgenti (So.), Vivian Wu (So.), Lydia O'Connell (Jr.), Julia Green (Sr.) |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
2 |
3:31.56 |
Maria Kyle (Sr.), Olivia Andrew (Jr.), Margaret Guanci (So.), Ella Tierney (Jr.) |
Evanston (Twp.) |
3 |
3:34.78 |
Iana Wolff (Sr.), Honore Collins (Sr.), Mary Claire D'Arrigo (Jr.), Ana Woods (Sr.) |
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) |
4 |
3:35.03 |
Tiffany Qiao (So.), Ellen Gilbert (So.), Natalie Horwitz (So.), Sabrina Baxamusa (Jr.) |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
5 |
3:35.81 |
Samatha Vogt (Fr.), Aana Tsakiris (Sr.), Lily Kurzydlo (So.), Lauren Kurzydlo (Sr.) |
|
200-Yard Freestyle
Olivia Andrew (Jr.) |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
1 |
1:51.65 |
Julia Green (Sr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
2 |
1:52.20 |
Ella Tierney (Jr.) |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
3 |
1:52.29 |
Kami Grochowski (Jr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
4 |
1:55.14 |
200-Yard Individual Medley
Tiffany Qiao (So.) |
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) |
1 |
2:07.19 |
Vivian Wu (So.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
2 |
2:09.85 |
50-Yard Freestyle
Sabrina Baxamusa (Jr.) |
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) |
1 |
23.69 |
Lydia O'Connell (Jr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
2 |
23.88 |
Cassidy Coughlin (So.) |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
3 |
24.09 |
Honore Collins (Sr.) |
Evanston (Twp.) |
4 |
24.27 |
Mary Claire D'Arrigo (Jr.) |
Evanston (Twp.) |
5 |
24.45 |
Selma Jukic (Sr.) |
Skokie (Niles North) |
6 |
24.50 |
Diving
Jessie Creed (Fr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
1 |
548.70 |
Lucy Hogan (Fr.) |
Evanston (Twp.) |
2 |
522.10 |
Sophie Conley (Sr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
3 |
485.90 |
Lindsay Guare (Jr.) |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
4 |
468.05 |
Andrea Gouvea (Sr.) |
Evanston (Twp.) |
5 |
436.45 |
Avery Spitz (Sr.) |
Highland Park |
6 |
406.45 |
Emily Rourke (Fr.) |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
7 |
394.30 |
Madeline Bovino (So.) |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
8 |
388.80 |
Elinor Arndt (Jr.) |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
9 |
383.85 |
Alex DiMarco (Fr.) |
Glenview (Glenbrook South) |
10 |
359.80 |
Aliana Velick (Sr.) |
Highland Park |
11 |
358.35 |
Emily Berlin (Sr.) |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
12 |
350.75 |
100-Yard Butterfly
Iana Wolff (Sr.) |
Evanston (Twp.) |
1 |
56.91 |
Maria Kyle (Sr.) |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
2 |
57.68 |
Ellen Gilbert (So.) |
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) |
3 |
58.00 |
Sofia Vargas (Fr.) |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
4 |
58.11 |
Ariela Katz (So.) |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
5 |
58.22 |
100-Yard Freestyle
Olivia Andrew (Jr.) |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
1 |
52.00 |
Sophia Girgenti (So.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
2 |
52.07 |
Sabrina Baxamusa (Jr.) |
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) |
3 |
52.21 |
Margaret Guanci (So.) |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
4 |
52.44 |
Selma Jukic (Sr.) |
Skokie (Niles North) |
5 |
52.78 |
500-Yard Freestyle
Ella Tierney (Jr.) |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
1 |
5:01.56 |
Julia Green (Sr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
2 |
5:05.97 |
Olivia Klafta (So.) |
Skokie (Niles North) |
3 |
5:08.18 |
Sofia Vargas (Fr.) |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
5 |
5:09.48 |
100-Yard Backstroke
Shannon Kearney (So.) |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
1 |
57.21 |
Margaret Guanci (So.) |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
2 |
58.13 |
Emily Clesen (Jr.) |
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) |
3 |
58.51 |
Paige Haden (Sr.) |
Evanston (Twp.) |
4 |
58.55 |
Madeline Managlia (Sr.) |
Evanston (Twp.) |
5 |
58.74 |
Mia Piljevic (So.) |
Skokie (Niles West) |
6 |
58.94 |
100-Yard Breaststroke
Claire Voss (Sr.) |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
1 |
1:04.31 |
Sara Nicholas (Jr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
2 |
1:04.63 |
Emily George (Sr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
2 |
1:04.63 |
Ana Woods (Sr.) |
Evanston (Twp.) |
4 |
1:05.15 |
Sydney Colburn (So.) |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
5 |
1:05.81 |
Olivia Kusio (So.) |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
6 |
1:06.11 |
Constance Chrones (Sr.) |
Glenview (Glenbrook South) |
7 |
1:06.42 |
Olivia Everhart (Jr.) |
Evanston (Twp.) |
8 |
1:07.14 |
200-Yard Freestyle for Athletes with Disabilities
Francesca Figlioli (Sr.) |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
1 |
3:11.27 |
50-Yard Freestyle for Athletes with Disabilities
Francesca Figlioli (Sr.) |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
1 |
40.60 |
100-Yard Freestyle for Athletes with Disabilities
Francesca Figlioli (Sr.) |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
1 |
1:29.33 |
100-Yard Breaststroke for Athletes with Disabilities
Francesca Figlioli (Sr.) |
Park Ridge (Maine South) |
1 |
1:59.72 |
|