Team scores
1 |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
315 |
2 |
Mundelein (H.S.) |
218 |
3 |
Libertyville |
208 |
4 |
Gurnee (Warren) |
169 |
5 |
Vernon Hills |
144 |
6 |
Lake Villa (Lakes) |
67 |
7 |
McHenry |
65 |
8 |
Woodstock (North) |
52 |
9 |
Fox Lake (Grant) |
46 |
10 |
Zion (Z.-Benton) |
41 |
11 |
Mundelein (Carmel) |
25 |
12 |
Waukegan (H.S.) |
16 |
13 |
Antioch |
4 |
200-Yard Medley Relay
|
|
|
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
1 |
1:45.21 |
Haley Nelson (Jr.), Kayla Smith (So.), Josephine Annin (So.), Daria Pyshnenko (So.) |
Libertyville |
2 |
1:46.72 |
Meredith Robbins (So.), Macey Neubauer (Jr.), Staci Herchenbach (Jr.), Emma Richert (So.) |
Gurnee (Warren) |
3 |
1:48.56 |
Courtney Barker (So.), Megan Delfeld (Sr.), Lindsay Travelstead (Jr.), Danielle Glisovich (Fr.) |
200-Yard Freestyle Relay
|
|
|
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
1 |
1:36.50 |
Reilly Lanigan (Jr.), Daria Pyshnenko (So.), Olivia Lomax (So.), Madeline Smith (So.) |
Mundelein (H.S.) |
2 |
1:37.67 |
Erin Falconer (Sr.), Jennifer Kordik (Sr.), Aijan Urmat (Sr.), Rachel Robb (Sr.) |
Vernon Hills |
3 |
1:37.78 |
Lisa Cheng (Sr.), Summer Hemesath (Sr.), Lilly Hemesath (So.), NIcole Pinter (Fr.) |
Libertyville |
4 |
1:38.26 |
Lucy Saucedo (So.), Emma Richert (So.), Anne Barnett (So.), Harriet Davies (Jr.) |
Gurnee (Warren) |
5 |
1:38.45 |
Courtney Barker (So.), Katie Bell (Jr.), Megan Delfeld (Sr.), Danielle Glisovich (Fr.) |
400-Yard Freestyle Relay
|
|
|
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
1 |
3:28.84 |
Madeline Smith (So.), Haley Nelson (Jr.), Ella Needler (So.), Reilly Lanigan (Jr.) |
Mundelein (H.S.) |
2 |
3:33.00 |
Erin Falconer (Sr.), Rachel Robb (Sr.), Lauren Blake (Sr.), Jennifer Kordik (Sr.) |
Libertyville |
3 |
3:34.95 |
Lucy Saucedo (So.), Emma Richert (So.), Anne Barnett (So.), Harriet Davies (Jr.) |
Vernon Hills |
3 |
3:34.95 |
Lisa Cheng (Sr.), Summer Hemesath (Sr.), Lilly Hemesath (So.), NIcole Pinter (Fr.) |
|
200-Yard Freestyle
Erin Falconer (Sr.) |
Mundelein (H.S.) |
1 |
1:50.30 |
Haley Nelson (Jr.) |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
2 |
1:51.72 |
200-Yard Individual Medley
Reilly Lanigan (Jr.) |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
1 |
2:04.65 |
Jennifer Kordik (Sr.) |
Mundelein (H.S.) |
2 |
2:06.53 |
Ella Needler (So.) |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
3 |
2:09.07 |
Emma Richert (So.) |
Libertyville |
4 |
2:09.45 |
Madison Rinaldi (Sr.) |
Lake Villa (Lakes) |
5 |
2:10.35 |
50-Yard Freestyle
Daria Pyshnenko (So.) |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
1 |
23.66 |
Courtney Barker (So.) |
Gurnee (Warren) |
2 |
23.77 |
Anhelina Kutsko (So.) |
Fox Lake (Grant) |
3 |
23.87 |
Madeline Smith (So.) |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
4 |
24.28 |
Lisa Cheng (Sr.) |
Vernon Hills |
5 |
24.37 |
Lucy Saucedo (So.) |
Libertyville |
6 |
24.59 |
Diving
Carmen White (Jr.) |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
1 |
455.10 |
Morgan Paul (So.) |
Libertyville |
2 |
415.80 |
Maggie Franz (Fr.) |
Mundelein (H.S.) |
3 |
392.65 |
Kelsey Toland (Sr.) |
Mundelein (H.S.) |
4 |
385.50 |
Claire Neuberger (Fr.) |
Libertyville |
5 |
383.45 |
Anika Boyd (Jr.) |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
6 |
349.75 |
100-Yard Butterfly
Reilly Lanigan (Jr.) |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
1 |
56.47 |
Anhelina Kutsko (So.) |
Fox Lake (Grant) |
2 |
56.80 |
Josephine Annin (So.) |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
3 |
57.49 |
Staci Herchenbach (Jr.) |
Libertyville |
4 |
57.89 |
100-Yard Freestyle
Erin Falconer (Sr.) |
Mundelein (H.S.) |
1 |
51.07 |
Madeline Smith (So.) |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
2 |
52.53 |
Lisa Cheng (Sr.) |
Vernon Hills |
3 |
53.03 |
500-Yard Freestyle
Elise Vondra (Jr.) |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
1 |
5:05.94 |
Hannah Lange (So.) |
McHenry |
2 |
5:09.93 |
100-Yard Backstroke
Haley Nelson (Jr.) |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
1 |
56.76 |
Madison Rinaldi (Sr.) |
Lake Villa (Lakes) |
2 |
57.01 |
Courtney Barker (So.) |
Gurnee (Warren) |
3 |
58.28 |
Clare Wieland (Sr.) |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
4 |
58.41 |
100-Yard Breaststroke
Jennifer Kordik (Sr.) |
Mundelein (H.S.) |
1 |
1:04.60 |
Macey Neubauer (Jr.) |
Libertyville |
2 |
1:04.85 |
Kayla Smith (So.) |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
3 |
1:05.87 |
200-Yard Freestyle for Athletes with Disabilities
Ana Kohout (So.) |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
1 |
3:50.35 |
50-Yard Freestyle for Athletes with Disabilities
Ana Kohout (So.) |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
1 |
49.27 |
100-Yard Freestyle for Athletes with Disabilities
Ana Kohout (So.) |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
1 |
1:50.69 |
100-Yard Breaststroke for Athletes with Disabilities
Ana Kohout (So.) |
Lake Forest (H.S.) |
1 |
2:59.67 |
|