Team results
1 |
Springfield (H.S.) |
177 |
2 |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
157 |
3 |
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) |
139 |
4 |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
111 |
5 |
Jacksonville (H.S.) |
55 |
6 |
Petersburg (PORTA) |
32 |
7 |
Springfield (Southeast) |
18 |
8 |
Jacksonville (Routt) |
4 |
200-Yard Medley Relay
|
|
|
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
1 |
1:46.58 |
Elizabeth McPherson (So.), Caroline Caton (So.), Katherine May (So.), Katherine Kuhl (Sr.) |
200-Yard Freestyle Relay
|
|
|
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
1 |
1:36.44 |
Katherine May (So.), Bailey Grinter (Fr.), Jane Russo (So.), Katherine Kuhl (Sr.) |
Springfield (H.S.) |
2 |
1:39.17 |
Libby Opfer (Sr.), Caitlin Tierney (Fr.), Camryn Milling (Fr.), Annah Carney (Jr.) |
400-Yard Freestyle Relay
|
|
|
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
1 |
3:35.05 |
Caroline Caton (So.), Bailey Grinter (Fr.), Victoria Brady (Fr.), Elizabeth McPherson (So.) |
Springfield (H.S.) |
2 |
3:35.06 |
Libby Opfer (Sr.), Caitlin Tierney (Fr.), Camryn Milling (Fr.), Annah Carney (Jr.) |
|
200-Yard Freestyle
Annah Carney (Jr.) |
Springfield (H.S.) |
1 |
1:52.01 |
Kelsie Walker (Sr.) |
Carbondale (H.S.) |
2 |
1:53.14 |
200-Yard Individual Medley
Camryn Milling (Fr.) |
Springfield (H.S.) |
1 |
2:08.21 |
Elizabeth McPherson (So.) |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
2 |
2:08.70 |
50-Yard Freestyle
Katherine Kuhl (Sr.) |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
1 |
24.33 |
Bailey Grinter (Fr.) |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
2 |
24.40 |
Sarah Helm (Jr.) |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
3 |
24.65 |
Diving
Brittany Gray (Sr.) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
1 |
262.30 |
100-Yard Butterfly
Katherine May (So.) |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
1 |
55.44 |
Camryn Milling (Fr.) |
Springfield (H.S.) |
2 |
58.46 |
Katherine Kuhl (Sr.) |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
3 |
58.67 |
100-Yard Freestyle
Caroline Caton (So.) |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
1 |
53.88 |
500-Yard Freestyle
Kelsie Walker (Sr.) |
Carbondale (H.S.) |
1 |
5:00.18 |
Annah Carney (Jr.) |
Springfield (H.S.) |
2 |
5:03.63 |
100-Yard Backstroke
Katherine May (So.) |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
1 |
57.11 |
Elizabeth McPherson (So.) |
Edwardsville (H.S.) |
2 |
57.56 |
Melissa Cooper (Sr.) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3 |
58.86 |
Kerby Ingram (Sr.) |
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) |
4 |
59.41 |
100-Yard Breaststroke
Ellen Higdon (Sr.) |
Alton (Sr.) |
1 |
1:06.16 |
Sarah Helm (Jr.) |
Chatham (Glenwood) |
2 |
1:07.06 |
Rachel Holm (Sr.) |
Okawville |
3 |
1:07.64 |
|