Boys Basketball


Antioch
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Belvidere (North)
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Burbank (St. Laurence)
Carlyle
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Crystal Lake (Central)
Crystal Lake (South)
Deerfield (Rochelle Zell)
Dwight
East Dubuque
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Galena (H.S.)
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
Huntley
LaGrange (Lyons)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lake Zurich
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (College Prep)
Macomb
Mason City (Illini Central)
Metamora
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Nashville
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Forest
Okawville
Oregon
Orion
Orland Park (Sandburg)
Pekin
Plano
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Rock Island (Alleman)
Sesser (S.-Valier)
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
Stanford (Olympia)
Stillman Valley
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Vernon Hills
Williamsville
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Bowling


Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Belvidere (North)
Burbank (St. Laurence)
Chicago (Marist)
Chicago (Solorio Academy)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Huntley
LaGrange (Lyons)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Forest
Oak Lawn (Community)
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Orland Park (Sandburg)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Vernon Hills

Boys Swimming & Diving


Belvidere (North)/ Belvidere (H.S.)(Coop)
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (Solorio Academy)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
Joliet (Central)
LaGrange (Lyons)
Lake Forest (H.S.)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Moline (H.S.)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Forest
Oak Lawn (Community)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Orland Park (Sandburg)
Park Ridge (Maine East)
Pekin
Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Rock Island (H.S.)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Stanford (Olympia)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Wrestling


Antioch
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Burbank (St. Laurence)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (Marist)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Crystal Lake (South)
Deerfield (Rochelle Zell)
Dwight
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Freeport (H.S.)
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
Grant Park
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
LaGrange (Lyons)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Metamora
Moline (H.S.)
Pekin
Quincy (Sr.)
Rock Island (Alleman)
Stanford (Olympia)
Stillman Valley
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Chess


Antioch
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Chicago (Payton)
Jacksonville (Routt)
Metamora
Stanford (Olympia)
Stillman Valley
Tinley Park (Andrew)

Competitive Cheerleading


Antioch
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Belvidere (North)
Carlyle
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (Solorio Academy)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Crystal Lake (Central)
Crystal Lake (South)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Fox Lake (Grant)
Freeburg
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Harvard
Huntley
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Machesney Park (Harlem)
Macomb
Monticello
Nashville
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Forest
Oak Lawn (Community)
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Oregon
Orland Park (Sandburg)
Oswego (H.S.)
Park Ridge (Maine East)
Plano
Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Rockford (Lutheran)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Sesser (S.-Valier)
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
Stillman Valley
Vernon Hills
Williamsville
Wilmington

Competitive Dance


Antioch
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Belvidere (North)
Burbank (St. Laurence)
Chicago (Solorio Academy)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Crystal Lake (Central)
Crystal Lake (South)
Downers Grove (North)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Freeport (H.S.)
Gardner (G.-South Wilmington)
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Huntley
Lake Villa (Lakes)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Nashville
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Forest
Oak Lawn (Community)
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Orland Park (Sandburg)
Oswego (H.S.)
Park Ridge (Maine East)
Pekin
Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Roselle (Lake Park)
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Vernon Hills
Woodstock (North)

Debate


Lombard (College Prep)
Oak Park (Fenwick)

Girls Basketball


Antioch
Aurora (Rosary)
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Belvidere (North)
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Burbank (St. Laurence)
Carlyle
Cary (C.-Grove)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Marist)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Cissna Park
Collinsville
Crystal Lake (Central)
Crystal Lake (South)
Danville (Schlarman)
Deerfield (Rochelle Zell)
Downers Grove (North)
DuQuoin (H.S.)
Dwight
Earlville
East Dubuque
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Galena (H.S.)
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
Glen Carbon (Father McGivney)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
Huntley
Jacksonville (Routt)
LaGrange (Lyons)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (College Prep)
Lombard (Montini)
Machesney Park (Harlem)
Macomb
Marion (H.S.)
Mason City (Illini Central)
McLeansboro (Hamilton County)
Metamora
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Nashville
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Forest
Oak Lawn (Community)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Okawville
Oregon
Orland Park (Sandburg)
Park Ridge (Maine East)
Pearl City
Pekin
Peru (St. Bede)
Plano
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Rock Island (Alleman)
Rock Island (H.S.)
Rockford (Lutheran)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Sesser (S.-Valier)
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
Stanford (Olympia)
Stillman Valley
Taylorville
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Vernon Hills
Williamsville
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodstock (North)

Girls Bowling


Antioch
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Belvidere (North)
Burbank (St. Laurence)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Marist)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (Solorio Academy)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Downers Grove (North)
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Jacksonville (Routt)
Joliet (Central)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lake Zurich
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Moline (H.S.)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Forest
Oak Lawn (Community)
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Oregon
Orland Park (Sandburg)
Peru (St. Bede)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Vernon Hills

Girls Gymnastics


Downers Grove (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
LaGrange (Lyons)
Libertyville
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Vernon Hills

Music: Organization


Nashville
Williamsville

Scholastic Bowl


Antioch
Athens
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Dwight
Jacksonville (Routt)
Macomb
Nashville
Princeton
Stanford (Olympia)
Stillman Valley
Williamsville

Speech: Drama & Group Interpretation


Charleston

Speech: Individual Events


Downers Grove (South)
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
Lombard (College Prep)
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
Stanford (Olympia)
Villa Park (Willowbrook)