Table of Titles: Girls Volleyball

* Last updated at 10:31 am on Monday, April 24, 2017

Print this page

This table includes all IHSA Girls Volleyball titles and trophies won, sorted by times qualified for state finals, trophies won, and championships won.

A few titles may be missing (complete list of missing titles). If you have additions for your school, please let us know.

* Indicates that the listing includes one or more predecessor schools with a different name.

Key to titles: Qual – team qualifier for state finals (does not include super-sectionals), Troph – trophies won; 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th – place in state finals (4th place trophy awarded in bracketed team sports only); Top10 – top 10 finishes (or top 4 in bracketed team sports); CPL – Public League champion (only when an automatic qualifier), Super – super-sectional, Sect – sectional, Reg – regional, Dist – district.

School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Chicago (Mother McAuley) 26 23 15 3 4 1 23 0 0 31 35 3
Breese (Mater Dei) 22 16 7 1 5 3 16 0 0 23 28 4
Wheaton (St. Francis) 20 19 12 2 4 1 19 0 0 25 33 1
Belleville (West) 16 4 2 0 1 1 4 0 0 18 23 4
Mt. Pulaski 14 12 2 8 2 0 12 0 0 23 31 2
Quincy (Notre Dame) 13 9 4 4 1 0 9 0 0 15 19 7
*Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) 12 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 19 23 5
Downers Grove (South) 11 10 3 4 2 1 10 0 0 14 19 3
*Joliet (Catholic Academy) 11 10 3 3 2 2 10 0 0 12 18 2
Breese (Central) 11 9 3 2 4 0 9 0 0 11 17 0
Strasburg (Stewardson-S.) 10 8 1 3 4 0 8 0 0 12 20 6
Mendota 10 8 0 2 2 4 8 0 0 13 20 6
Belleville (Althoff Catholic) 10 7 0 1 3 3 7 0 0 11 20 2
*Elmhurst (IC Catholic) 9 7 3 3 1 0 7 0 0 16 21 4
Normal (Community) 9 4 0 0 2 2 4 0 0 13 26 3
Chicago (Lane) 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 4 1
Freeburg 8 6 4 0 1 1 6 0 0 10 18 6
Barrington 8 6 0 4 1 1 6 0 0 11 14 7
Normal (University) 8 5 2 1 0 2 5 0 0 13 18 1
Lockport (Twp.) 8 5 1 1 2 1 5 0 0 11 21 2
Woodstock (Marian) 8 4 1 2 1 0 4 0 0 14 21 5
*Winnetka (New Trier) 8 3 1 1 1 0 3 0 0 12 24 5
Shelbyville 8 3 0 1 0 2 3 0 0 10 18 4
*St. Charles (East) 7 6 2 1 2 1 6 0 0 11 27 0
Huntley 7 5 0 2 1 2 5 0 0 7 23 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Colchester 7 4 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 9 16 1
Tolono (Unity) 7 4 0 2 1 1 4 0 0 8 18 7
Riverton 7 3 1 1 0 1 3 0 0 7 16 2
Crystal Lake (South) 6 5 0 2 1 2 5 0 0 9 20 1
Kansas 6 5 0 2 2 1 5 0 0 9 18 0
Albion (Edwards County) 6 4 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 14 28 1
Arlington Heights (Hersey) 6 3 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 8 24 1
Lanark (Eastland) 5 5 3 1 0 1 5 0 0 8 20 0
Lisle (Benet Academy) 5 5 3 2 0 0 5 0 0 7 17 2
LaGrange (Lyons) 5 4 3 1 0 0 4 0 0 16 25 6
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) 5 4 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 6 18 6
Orland Park (Sandburg) 5 4 1 2 1 0 4 0 0 6 26 3
Palatine (H.S.) 5 4 0 2 1 1 4 0 0 5 12 1
Hartsburg (H.-Emden) 5 3 1 1 1 0 3 0 0 8 16 0
Jacksonville (H.S.) 5 3 1 0 1 1 3 0 0 14 21 2
Byron 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 19 2
Rockford (Keith Country Day) 4 4 3 1 0 0 4 0 0 4 7 0
Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 4 4 2 0 1 1 4 0 0 5 15 1
Bloomington (Central Catholic) 4 4 1 0 2 1 4 0 0 5 10 0
Cary (C.-Grove) 4 4 1 2 1 0 4 0 0 5 11 1
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) 4 4 1 2 1 0 4 0 0 6 8 3
Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) 4 4 1 2 0 1 4 0 0 7 12 0
Naperville (Central) 4 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 6 14 4
Dakota 4 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 0 4 15 2
Eureka 4 3 1 0 1 1 3 0 0 4 10 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Sciota (West Prairie) 4 3 1 0 1 1 3 0 0 5 6 0
Oak Forest 4 3 0 1 2 0 3 0 0 8 13 5
Princeton 4 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 11 18 4
Red Bud 4 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 7 15 5
Springfield (Lutheran) 4 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 6 17 0
Lena (L.-Winslow) 4 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 9 19 3
Lincolnshire (Stevenson) 4 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 12 26 1
Spring Valley (Hall) 4 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 14 0
Manteno 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 14 3
Chicago (Payton) 3 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 7 0
LaSalle (L.-Peru) 3 3 0 1 0 2 3 0 0 4 18 1
Libertyville 3 3 0 1 0 2 3 0 0 12 23 7
Toledo (Cumberland) 3 3 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 3 6 0
Chicago Heights (Marian) 3 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 5 21 0
*Crystal Lake (Central) 3 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 17 0
Coal City 3 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 5 14 2
Harvard 3 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 3 6 0
Lincoln 3 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 5 16 4
Sycamore (H.S.) 3 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 6 11 2
Moline (H.S.) 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 8 18 5
New Lenox (Providence Catholic) 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 19 5
Rockton (Hononegah) 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 17 1
Chicago (Morgan Park) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 2
Chicago (Simeon) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Lisle (Sr.) 2 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 3 11 1
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Augusta (Southeastern) 2 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 15 4
Burbank (Queen of Peace) 2 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 8 20 2
Cissna Park 2 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 3 9 0
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) 2 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 5 12 0
Decatur (St. Teresa) 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 8 1
Downers Grove (North) 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 12 1
Elgin (St. Edward) 2 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 4 14 0
Mascoutah 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 4 10 5
Park Ridge (Maine South) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 6 8 6
Quincy (Sr.) 2 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 5 18 2
Rolling Meadows 2 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 2 10 3
Heyworth 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 5 3
Athens 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 1 5
Belleville (East) 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 9 0
Champaign (Central) 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 15 8
Collinsville 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 7 2
Des Plaines (Maine West) 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 5 3
East Dubuque 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 4 7
Glenview (Glenbrook South) 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 7 17 1
*Hoopeston (H. Area) 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 13 4
Minooka 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 10 0
Morton 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 7 17 4
Orion 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 21 3
Payson (Seymour) 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 8 1
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 12 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Benton 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 16 1
Camp Point (Central) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 13 0
Chicago (Bogan) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
Chicago (Curie) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
Chicago (Lincoln Park) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Chicago (Mather) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lansing (Illiana Christian) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 18 1
Lexington 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10 1
Marseilles 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 5
Milledgeville 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 13 2
*Plainfield (Central) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 9 2
Rock Falls 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 8 2
Schaumburg (H.S.) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 15 3
Warrensburg (W.-Latham) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 10 3
Woodstock (H.S.) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 4
Chicago (St. Mary of Perpetual Help) 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
Oak Lawn (Richards) 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 9 0
Olympia Fields (Rich Central) 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 4 3
Ashland (A-C Central) 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 13 0
Burlington (Central) 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 6 0
Carbondale (H.S.) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 7 6
Carlinville 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 8 21 2
*Carthage 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 7 0
Casey (C.-Westfield) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 12 0
Champaign (Centennial) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 16 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Chicago (Latin) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 23 0
Chicago (Marist) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 12 0
Clay City 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 6 0
Columbia 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 11 0
Easton 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 5 0
Edwardsville (H.S.) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 21 2
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 9 0
Elmhurst (York) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 21 1
Evanston (Twp.) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 17 1
*Flanagan (F.-Cornell) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 11 1
Hampshire 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 9 2
Hinsdale (Central) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 7 2
Kewanee (Wethersfield) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 13 1
Lombard (Montini) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 7 1
Maroa (M.-Forsyth) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 16 0
Minonk (Fieldcrest) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 8 0
Mundelein (H.S.) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 8 2
New Athens 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 2 0
Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-Enfield) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 13 0
Oak Lawn (Community) 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 8 5
Palatine (Fremd) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 8 0
Palos Hills (Stagg) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 16 0
Park Forest (Rich East) 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
Port Byron (Riverdale) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 14 1
Richmond (R.-Burton) 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 9 1
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Scales Mound 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0
Sherrard 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 11 0
Skokie (Niles West) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 6 0
Tinley Park (Andrew) 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 14 2
Valmeyer 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 8 0
Waterloo (Gibault Catholic) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 8 0
Watseka 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 7 16 7
*Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 11 0
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 11 0
Woodlawn 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 5 0
Arlington Heights (Forest View) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
Auburn 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 17 2
Belvidere (H.S.) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 10 4
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 14 5
Chicago (Hyde Park) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chicago (Schurz) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chicago (Steinmetz) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Chicago (Taft) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crescent City (Crescent-Iroquois) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 7 1
Danville (Schlarman) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10 1
Darien (Hinsdale South) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 12 1
Dixon (H.S.) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8 1
Dunlap 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 12 4
East Moline (United) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 10 1
East St. Louis (Sr.) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Fithian (Oakwood) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 4
Fulton (H.S.) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 9 1
*Granite City 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 5
Grant Park 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 1
Henry (H.-Senachwine) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 1
Hume (Shiloh) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0
Jacksonville (Routt) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 11 0
Lake Forest (H.S.) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 9 0
Lombard (Glenbard East) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 12 0
Macomb 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3
Manlius (Bureau Valley) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 0
Mendon (Unity) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 12 1
Monmouth (H.S.) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 1
Naperville (North) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 17 0
Nashville 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 3
Neoga 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 1
Newton 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 17 0
Normal (Community West) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 0
Pana (H.S.) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 14 6
Paxton 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 5
Peoria (Richwoods) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 1
Raymond (Lincolnwood) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 13 3
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 12 4
Rochester 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 9 1
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Rockford (West) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Roseville 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 11 0
Sciota (Northwestern) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3
Seneca 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0
Staunton 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 9 6
Warren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 0
Williamsville 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 12 0
Abingdon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
Abingdon (A.-Avon) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Addison (A. Trail) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1
Aledo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Alexis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Algonquin (Jacobs) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 2
Allendale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Altamont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Alton (Marquette) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Amboy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 9 5
Annawan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Antioch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0
Arcola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 3
Argenta (A.-Oreana) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Arlington Heights (Arlington) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Arlington Heights (Christian Liberty Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Armstrong 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
*Arthur (A.-Lovington) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Arthur (A.-Lovington-Atwood-Hammond) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Ashton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Ashton (A.-Franklin Center) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Aurora (Central Catholic) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Aurora (East) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Aurora (Rosary) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 13 2
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0
Aurora (West Aurora) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 13 3
Avon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 1
Barry (Western) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Bartonville (Limestone) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0
Batavia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Beecher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Bement 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Bensenville (Fenton) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
*Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
Bethalto (Civic Memorial) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1
Biggsville (Union) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Bismarck (B.-Henning) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 2
Bloomington (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 16 2
Blue Island (Eisenhower) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Blue Mound 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 1
Bradford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Braidwood (Reed-Custer) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Brimfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Broadlands (Heritage) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Brownstown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Buda (Western) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
Buffalo (Tri-City) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Buffalo Grove 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Bunker Hill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Burbank (Reavis) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
Bushnell (B.-Prairie City) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
Calumet City (Thornton Fractional North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Cambridge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
Campbell Hill (Trico) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
Carlyle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
*Carmi (C.-White County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Carol Stream (Glenbard North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Carrollton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0
Carterville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
Carthage (Illini West) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Catlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Centralia (Christ Our Rock Lutheran) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Centralia (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Cerro Gordo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Chadwick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Champaign (St. Thomas More) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Charleston 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
Chatham (Glenwood) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 1
Chatsworth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Chester 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Chicago (Agricultural Science) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Brooks) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Christ the King) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (CICS/Longwood) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Clark) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Collins Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Cristo Rey Jesuit) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Chicago (De La Salle) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 0
Chicago (F.W. Parker) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Chicago (Good Counsel) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
Chicago (Gordon Tech) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Chicago (Hancock) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Immaculata) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Chicago (Jones) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Chicago (Kenwood) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Chicago (Lindblom) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Lourdes) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
Chicago (Luther North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1
Chicago (Madonna) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Maria) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 1
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Chicago (Morgan Park Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 11 0
Chicago (Noble Street Charter) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Chicago (Noble/Muchin) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Northside) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Chicago (Ogden International) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Chicago (Resurrection) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 15 2
Chicago (St. Barbara) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Chicago (St. Benedict) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
Chicago (St. Francis de Sales) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 18 0
Chicago (St. Scholastica) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Chicago (University) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
Chicago (Whitney Young) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Chicago Heights (Bloom Trail) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Chrisman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Christopher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Cisne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Clifton (Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Clinton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1
Cobden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Colfax (Ridgeview) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0
Concord (Triopia) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Crete (Illinois Lutheran) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Crystal Lake (Faith Lutheran) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Cullom (Tri-Point) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Dallas City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Danville (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Decatur (D. Lutheran) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Decatur (Eisenhower) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 15 0
Decatur (MacArthur) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Decatur (Stephen Decatur) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Deerfield (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
Deerfield (Zell Jewish) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
DeKalb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 1
Delavan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
Des Plaines (Willows Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Divernon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Dolton (Thornridge) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Donovan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Downs (Tri-Valley) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11 0
Dupo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
DuQuoin (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 1
Durand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Dwight 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 3
Earlville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
East Peoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 4
East St. Louis (Lincoln) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
Edinburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
Effingham (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 0
Effingham (St. Anthony) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 10 0
El Paso 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Eldorado 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
*Elgin (Fox Valley Lutheran Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Elgin (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0
Elgin (Larkin) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 3
Elk Grove Village (E.G.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Erie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2
Evanston (Roycemore) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Evergreen Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 18 0
Fairbury (F.-Cropsey) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 4
Fairbury (Prairie Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Fairfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Farina (LaGrove) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
Farina (South Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0
Farmer City (Blue Ridge) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
*Farmington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Fisher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 0
Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 3
Forreston 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Fox Lake (Grant) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8 0
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Franklin Grove (F. Center) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Freeport (Aquin) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Freeport (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 4
Galatia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Galena (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0
Galesburg (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Gardner (G.-South Wilmington) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Geneseo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
Geneva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 12 0
Genoa (G.-Kingston) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Georgetown (G.-Ridge Farm) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Gibson City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Gibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Gillespie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Gilman (Iroquois West) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Girard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Glasford (Illini Bluffs) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Goreville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Granite City (North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Granville (Putnam County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 1
*Grayslake (Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Grayville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1
Greenfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Greenville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Gridley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gurnee (Warren) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 12 1
Hamilton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Hanover (River Ridge) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Hardin (Calhoun) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 0
Harrisburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 3
Harvey (Thornton) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Herrin (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
Herscher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 13 0
Highland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 0
Highland (St. Paul) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Highland Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Hillsboro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 0
Hillside (Proviso West) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Hinckley (H.-Big Rock) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Hoffman Estates (Conant) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 3
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 1
Hutsonville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Jerseyville (Jersey) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Johnsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 2
Johnston City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Joliet (East) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
*Joliet (Twp.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 1
Joliet (West) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
Junction (Gallatin County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Kankakee (McNamara) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 1
Kewanee (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 3
Kincaid (South Fork) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Kirkland (Hiawatha) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Knoxville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 1
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0
LaHarpe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
Lake Forest (Woodlands Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Lake Villa (Lakes) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Lake Zurich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10 0
LaMoille 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Lanark 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 11 4
Lebanon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
Leland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Lemont (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 1
Lemont (Mt. Assisi Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 11 0
LeRoy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Lewistown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 5
Liberty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0
Litchfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
London Mills (Spoon River Valley) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Lostant 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1
Louisville (North Clay) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Lovington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Machesney Park (Harlem) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2
Macon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 1
Macon (Meridian) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9 2
Manito (Midwest Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Manlius 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Maple Park (Kaneland) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 2
Marengo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Marion (Crab Orchard) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Marion (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Marissa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1
Marshall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Martinsville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Mason City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Mason City (Illini Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 10 0
Mattoon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 14 1
Maywood (Proviso East) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Mazon (M.-Verona-Kinsman) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
McHenry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
*McLeansboro (Hamilton County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 9 0
Melrose Park (Walther Christian) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Meredosia (M.-Chambersburg) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Metamora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 21 2
Metropolis (Massac County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Midlothian (Bremen) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Milford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
Minonk (M.-Dana-Rutland) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0
Momence 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Monmouth (M.-Roseville) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Monmouth (United) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 0
Monmouth (Yorkwood) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Monticello 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 4
Morris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 2
Morrison 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 1
Moweaqua (Central A & M) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Mt. Carmel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 4
Mt. Carroll 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Mt. Morris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Mt. Olive 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1
Mt. Vernon (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
Mt. Zion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
Mulberry Grove 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Mundelein (Carmel) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 12 0
Murphysboro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 0
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
New Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 2
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
*New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Newark 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 0
Niantic (Sangamon Valley) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Noble (West Richland) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0
Nokomis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
Norridge (Ridgewood) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Norris City (N.C.-Omaha) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11 3
Northfield (Marillac) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Northlake (West Leyden) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Oak Park (Fenwick) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 11 0
Oakland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
Oblong 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 2
Odell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
O'Fallon (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Ohio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Olney (Richland County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
*Oneida (ROWVA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Orangeville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Oregon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0
Oswego (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Ottawa (Marquette) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 10 0
Ottawa (Twp.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 4
Palmyra (Northwestern) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Palos Heights (Shepard) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 2
Park Ridge (Maine East) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Patoka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Paw Paw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pawnee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 11 1
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Pearl City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Pecatonica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
Pekin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
Peoria (Academy of Our Lady) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Peoria (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
*Peoria (Notre Dame) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 1
Peoria (P. Christian) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0
Peoria (Woodruff) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Peotone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Perry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Peru (St. Bede) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Petersburg (PORTA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Piasa (Southwestern) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Pinckneyville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Piper City (Ford Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Pittsfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 13 2
Plainfield (North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Pleasant Plains 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 3
Polo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Pontiac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Poplar Grove (North Boone) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Princeville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Prophetstown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Ramsey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
Rantoul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Richton Park (Rich South) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1
Ridge Farm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Ridgway 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
River Forest (Trinity) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 13 0
River Grove (Guerin) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
Roanoke (R.-Benson) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 3
Robinson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Rochelle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Rock Island (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
Rockford (Auburn) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Rockford (Boylan Catholic) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0
Rockford (Christian Life) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Rockford (East) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 2
Rockford (Guilford) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0
Rockford (Jefferson) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Rockford (Lutheran) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1
Rockford (R. Christian) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Roselle (Lake Park) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Round Lake 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Roxana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Rushville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Rushville (R.-Industry) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Salem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 12 4
Sandoval 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Sandwich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Saunemin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Savanna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Savanna (West Carroll) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Serena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
Sesser (S.-Valier) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Shabbona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Shabbona (Indian Creek) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Skokie (Niles East) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Skokie (Niles North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
South Elgin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
South Holland (Thornwood) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 1
Sparta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1
Springfield (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 1
St. Charles (North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 9 0
St. Elmo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 3
Stanford (Olympia) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 1
Steeleville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
Sterling (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 9 3
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Stillman Valley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Stockton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Stonington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Streamwood 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0
Streator (Twp.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1
Streator (Woodland) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 3
Stronghurst (Southern) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 10 1
Sullivan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Tampico 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 1
Taylorville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 2
Thompsonville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Tinley Park (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Tiskilwa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Tonica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Toulon (Stark County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Tremont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
Trenton (Wesclin) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3
Troy (Triad) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0
Tuscola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 1
Ullin (Century) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Vandalia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 3
Varna (Mid-County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Varna (Midland) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Vernon Hills 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Villa Park (Willowbrook) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Virden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 1
Virginia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 7
Warsaw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Washburn (Lowpoint-W.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Washington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 11 2
Waterloo (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Wauconda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
*Waukegan (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 3
Waverly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Wayne City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
Wenona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
West Chicago (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 3
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0
West Frankfort (Frankfort) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 12 0
Westchester (Immaculate Heart of Mary) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Westmont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 0
Westville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0
Wheaton (North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
Wheeling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 1
White Hall (North Greene) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Williamsfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Wilmette (Regina Dominican) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 10 0
Wilmington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0
Winchester 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Windsor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
Winnebago 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1
Winnetka (North Shore Country Day) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 2
Woodhull (AlWood) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Yorkville (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Zeigler (Z.-Royalton) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Zion (Z.-Benton) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0