Girls Swimming & Diving Medalists

* Last updated at 7:36 pm on Sunday, September 17, 2017

Print this page

Schaumburg (H.S.)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1980-81   5 200-yard medley relay
  1981-82   2 200-yard medley relay
  1982-83   6 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   11 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   12 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   12 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
Jenny Albans 1992-93   12 200-yard medley relay
Colleen Barrow 1995-96   11 100-yard backstroke
  1996-97   6 100-yard backstroke
  1997-98   12 100-yard backstroke
Darci Bellis 1988-89   11 200-yard medley relay
Becky Beuckman 1979-80   5 100-yard breaststroke
  1980-81   5 200-yard medley relay
      6 100-yard breaststroke
  1981-82   2 200-yard medley relay
Kim Boyer 1980-81   4 100-yard backstroke
      5 200-yard medley relay
  1981-82   2 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard backstroke
  1982-83   6 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard backstroke
Julie De Forest 1987-88   9 200-yard freestyle
      11 100-yard freestyle
Julie DeForest 1985-86   8 50-yard freestyle
      5 100-yard freestyle
  1986-87   5 100-yard freestyle
      4 50-yard freestyle
  1988-89   11 200-yard medley relay
      9 100-yard freestyle
Gill Gough 1980-81   5 200-yard medley relay
Kendra Harr 1981-82   4 100-yard butterfly
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1982-83   6 200-yard medley relay
Lauri Harr 1980-81   5 200-yard medley relay
Kristen Kolodzeij 1990-91   12 200-yard medley relay
Kendra Kolodziej 1990-91   12 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   12 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
Kristen Kolodziej 1992-93   5 200-yard freestyle relay
Kyle Kolodziej 1992-93   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard medley relay
Karen Kroeger 1988-89   11 200-yard medley relay
Kristen Kulodziej 1992-93   12 200-yard medley relay
Sarah McKinney 1998-99   11 50-yard freestyle
  2000-01   12 100-yard freestyle
Sammy Schuckles 2010-11   10 100-yard backstroke
Dayna Underwood 1990-91   12 200-yard medley relay
Krissy Vanderberg 1988-89   11 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   12 200-yard medley relay
Laura Vanderberg 1981-82   2 200-yard medley relay
  1982-83   6 200-yard medley relay
Kelly Wilson 1992-93   5 200-yard freestyle relay
Lori Yots 1982-83   6 200-yard medley relay

Sherrard

Name Year Class Place Event
Molly Coonce 2008-09   9 100-yard butterfly
      7 200-yard individual medley

Skokie (Niles North)

Name Year Class Place Event
Azra Avdic 2013-14   11 100-yard butterfly
  2014-15   4 100-yard butterfly
      4 500-yard freestyle
Laura Hopper 1980-81   6 100-yard butterfly
Karen Johnsen 1995-96   9 100-yard breaststroke
Pam Neustadter 2000-01   3 diving
Eden Zazove 1986-87   11 diving

Skokie (Niles West)

Name Year Class Place Event
Emma Helgeson 2014-15   11 200-yard freestyle
Sadie Rothstein 2005-06   9 diving
Edan Scott 2010-11   6 50-yard freestyle
  2011-12   5 50-yard freestyle
  2012-13   7 50-yard freestyle
      10 100-yard freestyle

Springfield (H.S.)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1986-87   10 200-yard medley relay
  1987-88   8 200-yard medley relay
  2013-14   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Susan Brubaker 1987-88   8 200-yard medley relay
Anah Carney 2014-15   5 200-yard freestyle
Annah Carney 2013-14   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle
Kathy Hiter 1986-87   10 200-yard medley relay
Emily McAuliff 1998-99   7 diving
  2001-02   6 diving
Julia McDonald 1993-94   8 diving
  1994-95   3 diving
  1995-96   5 diving
Camryn Milling 2013-14   10 200-yard individual medley
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
Ashley Moja 2000-01   9 100-yard breaststroke
  2001-02   9 100-yard breaststroke
Kaycee Neal 1986-87   10 200-yard medley relay
  1987-88   8 200-yard medley relay
Moreen O'Brien 1996-97   11 diving
Libby Opfer 2013-14   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Marnie Record 1990-91   11 50-yard freestyle
  1992-93   3 50-yard freestyle
      5 100-yard freestyle
Amy Stericker 1986-87   6 100-yard breaststroke
      10 200-yard medley relay
  1987-88   8 200-yard medley relay
      7 100-yard breaststroke
Caitlin Tierney 2013-14   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Lisa Vick 1982-83   5 100-yard butterfly
Jessica Webster 1986-87   10 200-yard medley relay
  1987-88   8 200-yard medley relay
Lindsay Wolter 1993-94   11 100-yard backstroke
  1994-95   6 100-yard backstroke
  1995-96   3 100-yard backstroke

Springfield (Sacred Heart)

Name Year Class Place Event
Linda Suhs 1984-85   4 100-yard freestyle

Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)

Name Year Class Place Event
Julie Broms 2001-02   3 diving
Katie Jasmon 2004-05   10 100-yard backstroke
Sarah Randag 1988-89   8 50-yard freestyle
  1989-90   2 100-yard butterfly
      6 50-yard freestyle
  1990-91   3 50-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard butterfly
  1991-92   2 100-yard freestyle
      2 50-yard freestyle

Springfield (Southeast)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1989-90   11 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   8 200-yard freestyle relay
Julie Bancroft 1989-90   11 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard freestyle
  1991-92   8 200-yard freestyle
      5 100-yard butterfly
  1992-93   7 100-yard butterfly
      9 200-yard freestyle
Kris Darran 1979-80   4 500-yard freestyle
Claire Healy 1989-90   11 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   8 200-yard freestyle relay
Jordan Leete 2012-13   4 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
Elise Ransdell 1990-91   8 200-yard freestyle relay
Pam Smith 1988-89   8 100-yard freestyle
      10 200-yard freestyle
  1989-90   5 50-yard freestyle
      6 100-yard freestyle
  1990-91   1 100-yard freestyle
      4 50-yard freestyle
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
Pamela Smith 1989-90   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Jennifer Venne 1989-90   11 400-yard freestyle relay

St. Charles (East)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 2000-01   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
  2001-02   5 200-yard medley relay
  2005-06   11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard medley relay
  2010-11   10 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   5 200-yard medley relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   10 200-yard medley relay
Meredith Beebe 2005-06   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Izzie Bindseil 2012-13   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 500-yard freestyle
  2013-14   6 500-yard freestyle
      8 200-yard freestyle
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
Nicole Chapko 2009-10   12 200-yard medley relay
  2010-11   5 100-yard breaststroke
      4 200-yard individual medley
      10 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   6 100-yard breaststroke
      9 200-yard individual medley
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
Caitlin Dauw 2004-05   8 100-yard butterfly
  2005-06   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard butterfly
  2006-07   12 100-yard butterfly
  2007-08   2 100-yard butterfly
      3 200-yard freestyle
Claire Desormey 2005-06   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Lauren Fahey 2000-01   3 200-yard freestyle relay
Stephanie Garvin 2010-11   10 200-yard medley relay
  2013-14   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Christine Gordey 2005-06   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Isabel Herb 2013-14   5 200-yard medley relay
  2015-16   4 100-yard butterfly
      5 100-yard backstroke
      10 200-yard medley relay
Kelly Hoffrage 2000-01   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard individual medley
  2001-02   7 200-yard individual medley
      5 200-yard medley relay
Linda Hoppe 2015-16   10 200-yard medley relay
Shea Hoyt 2012-13   7 100-yard breaststroke
  2013-14   5 200-yard medley relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 100-yard breaststroke
Mary Jania 2016-17   12 200-yard individual medley
      5 100-yard breaststroke
Ashley Johnson 2000-01   3 200-yard medley relay
      8 200-yard individual medley
      6 100-yard butterfly
  2001-02   11 200-yard individual medley
      12 100-yard butterfly
      5 200-yard medley relay
Lucy Johnson 2015-16   10 200-yard medley relay
Kayla Jones 2015-16   10 200-yard medley relay
  2016-17   7 100-yard breaststroke
Monica Jones 2000-01   3 200-yard medley relay
      8 100-yard breaststroke
  2001-02   7 100-yard breaststroke
      5 200-yard medley relay
  2002-03   9 100-yard breaststroke
Hayley Krzeczowski 2009-10   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard medley relay
Kristina Lipskis 2000-01   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
Laura Lipskis 2000-01   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 500-yard freestyle
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle
Jordan Morling 2013-14   4 100-yard backstroke
      9 200-yard individual medley
      5 200-yard medley relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   4 200-yard individual medley
      2 100-yard backstroke
  2015-16   8 200-yard individual medley
      10 100-yard backstroke
Kate Nagler 2013-14   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
Nicole Nelson 2000-01   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Lauren Nosal 2000-01   3 200-yard medley relay
      8 100-yard backstroke
  2001-02   7 100-yard backstroke
      5 200-yard medley relay
Kayla Scott 2008-09   7 100-yard breaststroke
  2009-10   12 200-yard medley relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard individual medley
      3 100-yard breaststroke
Kimmie Scott 2012-13   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Ashley Shanel 2009-10   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Emma Smith 2008-09   9 200-yard individual medley
      8 500-yard freestyle
  2009-10   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle
      2 500-yard freestyle
  2010-11   2 200-yard individual medley
      5 500-yard freestyle
      10 200-yard medley relay
  2011-12   1 200-yard individual medley
      3 500-yard freestyle
Mary Snyder 2010-11   10 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   12 100-yard freestyle
      11 200-yard freestyle
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
Juliet Suess 2009-10   12 200-yard medley relay
Jessica Swider 2000-01   10 100-yard breaststroke

St. Charles (H.S.)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1976-77   4 200-yard medley relay
  1978-79   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1979-80   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1980-81   4 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1981-82   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1983-84   5 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
  1986-87   11 400-yard freestyle relay
  1988-89   12 200-yard medley relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  1989-90   7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   2 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
  1994-95   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
  1998-99   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
Christine Anderson 1996-97   5 200-yard medley relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   6 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 50-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   5 200-yard individual medley
      8 100-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   6 100-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
Meg Arbeiter 1988-89   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Michelle Avolio 1981-82   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Elizabeth Berger 1999-00   9 100-yard butterfly
Faith Bolliger 1989-90   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 500-yard freestyle
  1990-91   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
Kristen Brennan 1996-97   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard freestyle
  1997-98   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 50-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard freestyle
  1998-99   1 200-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   1 100-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 50-yard freestyle
Kay Broderick 1987-88   9 100-yard backstroke
Kristin Broderick 1988-89   7 200-yard individual medley
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 100-yard backstroke
Cathy Burger 1988-89   12 200-yard medley relay
Whitney Curry 1989-90   7 400-yard freestyle relay
Amy Daniell 1978-79   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 100-yard butterfly
  1979-80   1 100-yard butterfly
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1980-81   3 100-yard butterfly
      4 200-yard medley relay
      4 50-yard freestyle
Heather Earls 1982-83   6 500-yard freestyle
  1985-86   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle
Holly Earls 1985-86   4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Maggie Engleson 1990-91   6 200-yard freestyle relay
Dale Etnyre 1980-81   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard individual medley
      2 200-yard freestyle
Lisa Etnyre 1980-81   6 200-yard individual medley
Gretchen Fricke 1976-77   4 200-yard individual medley
      2 100-yard butterfly
Rene Gregg 1976-77   6 200-yard individual medley
Stephanie Griffitts 1986-87   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Katherine Hart 1991-92   6 diving
Kate Hensel 1995-96   3 200-yard freestyle relay
Kristin Hoover 1991-92   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 500-yard freestyle
      9 200-yard freestyle
  1994-95   8 500-yard freestyle
      10 200-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
Ashley Johnson 1998-99   7 100-yard butterfly
      5 200-yard medley relay
  1999-00   4 100-yard butterfly
      8 200-yard medley relay
Laurie Johnson 1980-81   4 200-yard medley relay
  1981-82   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Danielle Kidston 1993-94   9 100-yard butterfly
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
  1994-95   2 200-yard medley relay
      10 200-yard individual medley
      9 100-yard butterfly
  1995-96   8 200-yard individual medley
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1996-97   5 200-yard medley relay
Necia Kresl 1981-82   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1983-84   5 200-yard medley relay
Kelly Krogh 1990-91   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard freestyle
Natasha Kuberski 1991-92   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   2 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
Kathie Lange 1992-93   2 200-yard medley relay
      7 50-yard freestyle
  1993-94   8 200-yard medley relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 50-yard freestyle
  1994-95   3 50-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   1 200-yard medley relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 50-yard freestyle
Jenny Leonard 1978-79   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 500-yard freestyle
  1980-81   4 200-yard medley relay
Kristina Lipskis 1997-98   1 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   10 100-yard backstroke
      5 200-yard medley relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
Laura Lipskis 1997-98   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle
      5 500-yard freestyle
  1998-99   3 200-yard freestyle
      1 500-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   3 200-yard freestyle
      2 500-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
Erin Lundy 1996-97   5 200-yard medley relay
  1997-98   6 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 100-yard freestyle
      10 100-yard backstroke
Wendy Martin 1978-79   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Bonnie McManus 1979-80   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1980-81   6 100-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1981-82   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Megan Merchant 1994-95   2 200-yard medley relay
Carolyn Miller 1988-89   12 200-yard medley relay
  1989-90   7 400-yard freestyle relay
Cathy Moe 1980-81   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
Ghita Mueller 1985-86   11 200-yard medley relay
Amy Munz 1992-93   8 100-yard breaststroke
      7 200-yard individual medley
      2 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard individual medley
      4 100-yard breaststroke
  1994-95   2 100-yard butterfly
      2 200-yard individual medley
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   1 200-yard medley relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard individual medley
      3 100-yard butterfly
Chelle Muscarello 1990-91   5 diving
Shelly Muscarello 1988-89   12 diving
Jenny nelson 1985-86   11 200-yard medley relay
Lauren Nosal 1999-00   8 200-yard medley relay
      10 100-yard backstroke
Paula Nosal 1996-97   5 200-yard medley relay
      4 100-yard breaststroke
      10 200-yard individual medley
  1997-98   6 200-yard medley relay
      10 100-yard breaststroke
      12 200-yard individual medley
  1998-99   3 100-yard breaststroke
      7 200-yard individual medley
      5 200-yard medley relay
  1999-00   11 200-yard individual medley
      12 100-yard breaststroke
      8 200-yard medley relay
Kristen Ohlhaber 1990-91   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
Laura Pape 1985-86   12 diving
Kelly Perry 1993-94   8 200-yard medley relay
  1994-95   2 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
Stacey Ring 1983-84   5 200-yard medley relay
Lisa Sapiego 1979-80   6 400-yard freestyle relay
Renee Sbarbaro 1986-87   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Molly Sehring 1990-91   4 diving
  1991-92   5 diving
Amy Selleg 1980-81   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Ashley Seymour 1999-00   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 100-yard breaststroke
      4 200-yard individual medley
Lauren Seymour 1999-00   11 500-yard freestyle
Laura Shapiro 1983-84   5 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard freestyle
  1984-85   4 50-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard freestyle
  1985-86   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 50-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard freestyle
  1986-87   2 50-yard freestyle
      6 100-yard freestyle
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Jenna Sprengel 1995-96   10 200-yard freestyle
      2 500-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 500-yard freestyle
      11 200-yard freestyle
Lori Stauffer 1975-76   1 50-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard freestyle
Kris Steinke 1983-84   5 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   11 200-yard medley relay
Jill Thom 1988-89   12 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   6 200-yard freestyle relay
Amy Thomas 1996-97   12 100-yard butterfly
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
Erin Thomas 1998-99   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
      12 50-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
Alicia Vallejo 1985-86   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   12 200-yard medley relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
Gretchen Verdoorn 1989-90   7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   4 100-yard backstroke
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard individual medley
  1991-92   1 100-yard backstroke
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard individual medley
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   2 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard individual medley
      1 100-yard backstroke
Erick Vohnout 1995-96   2 400-yard freestyle relay
Erika Vohnout 1995-96   7 500-yard freestyle
      9 200-yard freestyle
  1996-97   5 500-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard individual medley
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
      9 200-yard individual medley
      3 500-yard freestyle
Michelle Walker 1988-89   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Melissa Wallace 1999-00   12 diving
Marci Wells 1976-77   5 100-yard breaststroke
Karen Westhoff 1978-79   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1979-80   6 400-yard freestyle relay
Sue Westhoff 1977-78   4 200-yard individual medley
  1978-79   6 200-yard individual medley
Lori Zachwieja 1993-94   8 200-yard medley relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 500-yard freestyle

St. Charles (North)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 2000-01   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
  2001-02   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   5 200-yard medley relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   3 200-yard medley relay
  2008-09   7 200-yard medley relay
  2009-10   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   9 200-yard medley relay
  2014-15   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   5 200-yard medley relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   7 200-yard medley relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
Megan Armstrong 2016-17   10 100-yard backstroke
      7 200-yard medley relay
Megan Arrmstrong 2016-17   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Andrea Bernthal 2000-01   9 200-yard medley relay
  2001-02   6 100-yard breaststroke
  2002-03   6 100-yard breaststroke
      5 200-yard medley relay
Samantha Brooks 2000-01   9 200-yard freestyle relay
  2001-02   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
Angie Chokran 2006-07   3 200-yard medley relay
  2007-08   4 100-yard breaststroke
  2008-09   4 200-yard individual medley
      2 100-yard breaststroke
      7 200-yard medley relay
  2009-10   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
Jennifer Clay 2009-10   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
Jessica Clay 2006-07   3 200-yard medley relay
Melanie Edgar 2004-05   9 200-yard freestyle relay
Jessica England 2008-09   10 500-yard freestyle
  2009-10   9 500-yard freestyle
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
Laura Fehrman 2000-01   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
      3 50-yard freestyle
      2 100-yard freestyle
  2001-02   4 100-yard freestyle
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 50-yard freestyle
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   3 100-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
  2003-04   6 100-yard freestyle
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Taylor Gannon 2008-09   7 200-yard medley relay
  2009-10   1 200-yard medley relay
Audrey Guyett 2014-15   12 200-yard individual medley
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 500-yard freestyle
  2015-16   2 100-yard backstroke
      3 500-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   3 200-yard freestyle
      7 200-yard medley relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 500-yard freestyle
Monica Guyett 2013-14   8 500-yard freestyle
  2014-15   8 200-yard freestyle
      3 500-yard freestyle
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   4 500-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Monica Guyette 2012-13   12 500-yard freestyle
Kirsten Hutchinson 2009-10   1 200-yard medley relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
Kaylee Jamison 2003-04   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   6 200-yard individual medley
      12 100-yard butterfly
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   5 50-yard freestyle
      2 100-yard butterfly
      3 200-yard medley relay
Mallory Jump 2015-16   5 200-yard medley relay
  2016-17   7 200-yard medley relay
      11 200-yard individual medley
      6 100-yard butterfly
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
Lindsay Kraus 2000-01   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle
  2001-02   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
Kayleigh Lewis 2016-17   12 200-yard freestyle relay
Nicole Maples 2000-01   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
      11 100-yard breaststroke
  2001-02   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   11 100-yard breaststroke
      5 200-yard medley relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   11 200-yard medley relay
Sydney Maxwell 2016-17   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Briana Motley 2003-04   11 200-yard medley relay
  2004-05   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
Jenna Nichols 2000-01   9 200-yard medley relay
Catherine Nosal 2002-03   5 200-yard medley relay
      5 500-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   11 200-yard medley relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 500-yard freestyle
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   4 200-yard freestyle
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 500-yard freestyle
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   5 200-yard freestyle
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 500-yard freestyle
Emily Ponte 2011-12   9 200-yard medley relay
Rachel Ponte 2016-17   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
Meagan Popp 2011-12   9 200-yard medley relay
      4 200-yard individual medley
Ashley Potocki 2005-06   6 200-yard freestyle relay
Lauren Reynolds 2008-09   7 200-yard medley relay
  2009-10   7 100-yard backstroke
      1 200-yard medley relay
  2010-11   8 100-yard backstroke
  2011-12   9 200-yard medley relay
Taylor Reynolds 2005-06   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   3 200-yard medley relay
Grace Samuelson 2014-15   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   3 200-yard freestyle relay
Samantha Sauer 2014-15   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 100-yard backstroke
  2015-16   7 100-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
Allie Smith 2008-09   7 200-yard medley relay
  2009-10   10 200-yard freestyle relay
Sarah Van Oss 2005-06   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Sarah vanOss 2004-05   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Jillian Waslawski 2014-15   9 200-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
Lauren Zima 2009-10   7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   8 100-yard butterfly
  2011-12   9 200-yard medley relay
      11 100-yard butterfly

St. Charles (Valley Lutheran)

Name Year Class Place Event
Carrie Jenkins 1977-78   5 200-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard freestyle
  1978-79   5 200-yard freestyle

Sterling (H.S.)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 2006-07   10 200-yard medley relay
Ellie Eshleman 2006-07   11 100-yard backstroke
      10 200-yard medley relay
Hannah Moore 2006-07   10 200-yard medley relay
Lynn Siemert 2001-02   6 50-yard freestyle
  2002-03   10 50-yard freestyle
  2003-04   6 50-yard freestyle
Emily Wike 2006-07   10 100-yard breaststroke
      10 200-yard medley relay
Ann Wolber 2006-07   10 200-yard medley relay
Christina Yemm 2003-04   10 200-yard individual medley
  2004-05   12 200-yard individual medley
Kallie Zuidema 2016-17   3 diving

Sterling (Newman Central Catholic)

Name Year Class Place Event
Mary Sue LeMay 2007-08   12 diving
  2008-09   2 diving

Streamwood

Name Year Class Place Event
Stacy Helvey 1995-96   9 200-yard individual medley

Summit (Argo)

Name Year Class Place Event
Judy Slouber 1985-86   8 100-yard butterfly

Sycamore (H.S.)

Name Year Class Place Event
Tammy Bollinger 1976-77   4 diving

Tinley Park (Andrew)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1982-83   4 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Jackie Bain 2002-03   7 diving
Ann-Marie Carlsen 1985-86   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Katie Crosse 1985-86   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   12 200-yard freestyle
      12 100-yard freestyle
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
Caily Friel 2012-13   12 100-yard breaststroke
Lynn Grivetti 1985-86   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Lynne Grivetti 1986-87   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Sandy Herman 1986-87   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Tina Hitz 2000-01   9 diving
  2002-03   5 diving
Rebecca Kasper 1982-83   4 200-yard medley relay
Christine Magnuson 2000-01   5 100-yard freestyle
  2001-02   9 200-yard freestyle
      10 100-yard freestyle
  2002-03   1 100-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle
  2003-04   2 200-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard freestyle
Lynn Novosel 1982-83   4 200-yard medley relay
Ann O'Dwyer 1982-83   4 200-yard medley relay
Kathy Quirk 1982-83   4 200-yard medley relay
  1984-85   6 100-yard freestyle
  1985-86   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle
Emma Ruchala 2013-14   6 diving
  2014-15   5 diving
  2015-16   4 diving
  2016-17   5 diving
Pam Trenda 1986-87   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 500-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle
  1987-88   5 200-yard freestyle
      3 500-yard freestyle

Tinley Park (H.S.)

Name Year Class Place Event
Dana Schultz 1998-99   9 100-yard butterfly
Hannah Schultz 2010-11   11 100-yard butterfly
Vicki Shaw 1975-76   4 50-yard freestyle

Tolono (Unity)

Name Year Class Place Event
Lesley Meneley 1986-87   10 100-yard butterfly

Trenton (Wesclin)

Name Year Class Place Event
Katie Dintelman 1996-97   4 diving

Urbana (H.S.)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1994-95   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Anne Danenhower 1994-95   11 500-yard freestyle
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   9 500-yard freestyle
      12 200-yard freestyle
  1996-97   9 500-yard freestyle
Kristin Hassinger 1987-88   10 50-yard freestyle
  1988-89   10 50-yard freestyle
Anne Kiddoo 1985-86   9 50-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard freestyle
  1986-87   5 50-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard freestyle
Athena Liao 2005-06   5 100-yard breaststroke
  2006-07   4 100-yard butterfly
      5 100-yard breaststroke
Marina Mendoza 2004-05   2 diving
Courtney Mickunas 1994-95   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Sarah Paulsen 1994-95   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Andrea Peters 1994-95   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Gabi Rajic 2013-14   9 50-yard freestyle
      5 100-yard freestyle
Flavia Rey 1991-92   10 50-yard freestyle
      9 100-yard freestyle
Emily Rusch 1999-00   10 200-yard individual medley
  2001-02   6 200-yard individual medley
      8 100-yard breaststroke
Sarah Stephens 1991-92   7 100-yard breaststroke
  1992-93   7 100-yard breaststroke
  1993-94   9 100-yard breaststroke
      9 200-yard individual medley
Emily VanWalleghen 1994-95   5 100-yard breaststroke

Urbana (University)

Name Year Class Place Event
Lisa Boyce 2008-09   11 100-yard freestyle
      5 100-yard backstroke
Sheila Findley 1982-83   4 100-yard backstroke
  1983-84   3 100-yard backstroke
  1984-85   1 100-yard backstroke
  1985-86   1 100-yard backstroke
Megan Flynn 1994-95   4 500-yard freestyle
      7 200-yard freestyle
Dandi Kaplan 1985-86   6 200-yard individual medley
      10 500-yard freestyle
Christine Keller 1994-95   8 50-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard backstroke
Ema Rajic 2014-15   8 100-yard breaststroke
  2015-16   3 200-yard individual medley
      2 100-yard breaststroke
  2016-17   1 200-yard individual medley
      1 100-yard breaststroke

Vernon Hills

Name Year Class Place Event
Zoe Eldridge 2010-11   10 200-yard freestyle
Lauren Hallyburton 2003-04   4 diving
Melanie Rowland 2006-07   11 200-yard freestyle
      11 500-yard freestyle
  2009-10   11 500-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard freestyle

Warrensburg (W.-Latham)

Name Year Class Place Event
Crystal McAdam 1997-98   7 200-yard individual medley
      4 100-yard butterfly
  1998-99   4 200-yard individual medley
      8 500-yard freestyle
Lindsey Shirley 2004-05   9 500-yard freestyle

Washington

Name Year Class Place Event
Sarah Adams 1992-93   9 50-yard freestyle
      8 100-yard freestyle
  1993-94   3 200-yard individual medley
      5 100-yard freestyle
  1994-95   2 100-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle
  1995-96   4 100-yard freestyle
      4 50-yard freestyle

Waukegan (West)

Name Year Class Place Event
Susan Suomu 1987-88   6 500-yard freestyle
  1988-89   3 500-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle
  1989-90   4 500-yard freestyle
      7 200-yard freestyle
Kim Tesch 1980-81   2 100-yard backstroke
      4 100-yard freestyle
  1981-82   1 50-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard backstroke
  1982-83   1 100-yard backstroke
      2 50-yard freestyle
  1983-84   1 100-yard backstroke
      1 50-yard freestyle

West Chicago (H.S.)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1989-90   8 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   5 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   3 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2001-02   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
  2009-10   8 200-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   9 200-yard freestyle relay
Emilie Biancalana 2001-02   10 200-yard freestyle relay
Emily Biancalana 2000-01   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   4 200-yard freestyle relay
Myanna Cook 2015-16   10 200-yard freestyle
      6 100-yard butterfly
Heather Crabbe 2002-03   7 200-yard medley relay
Jenny Cwiak 2000-01   12 200-yard freestyle relay
Kelly Dunn 2008-09   10 100-yard backstroke
      12 200-yard freestyle
  2009-10   7 200-yard freestyle
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 100-yard freestyle
  2010-11   5 200-yard freestyle
      6 100-yard freestyle
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
Corrie Gilgallon 1989-90   8 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   5 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   6 100-yard backstroke
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      7 100-yard butterfly
  1992-93   9 100-yard butterfly
      8 100-yard backstroke
      3 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
Eileen Haag 1977-78   2 100-yard breaststroke
Heidi Herold 1993-94   11 200-yard medley relay
Theresa Hock 2010-11   9 200-yard freestyle relay
Yvette Kruk 2009-10   8 200-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   9 200-yard freestyle relay
Tawney Larm 1992-93   9 200-yard individual medley
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
  1993-94   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 100-yard breaststroke
      7 200-yard individual medley
  1994-95   5 200-yard individual medley
      1 100-yard breaststroke
  1995-96   2 200-yard individual medley
      5 100-yard breaststroke
Angie Lowell 1993-94   11 200-yard medley relay
Caitlyn Madsen 2009-10   8 200-yard freestyle relay
Rebecca Manning 1991-92   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   3 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
Eriin Myers 1990-91   12 100-yard breaststroke
Erin Myers 1989-90   8 200-yard medley relay
      5 100-yard breaststroke
  1990-91   5 200-yard medley relay
      8 100-yard freestyle
  1991-92   3 100-yard backstroke
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 50-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard medley relay
Carol Petusky 1989-90   8 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   2 100-yard backstroke
      5 200-yard medley relay
Heather Prochnow 2000-01   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2001-02   10 200-yard freestyle relay
Kate Ryan 1991-92   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      9 50-yard freestyle
      11 100-yard freestyle
  1992-93   3 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
Kristina Sedjo 2002-03   7 200-yard medley relay
Maria Sedjo 2009-10   8 200-yard freestyle relay
Missi Sheme 2002-03   4 200-yard freestyle relay
Maya Skorupski 2010-11   9 100-yard backstroke
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   6 100-yard backstroke
  2012-13   4 100-yard backstroke
Rachael Slattery 2001-02   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
Jackie Vavrek 2000-01   1 50-yard freestyle
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 100-yard freestyle
  2001-02   6 100-yard freestyle
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 50-yard freestyle
  2002-03   7 100-yard freestyle
      7 200-yard medley relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 50-yard freestyle
  2003-04   8 100-yard freestyle
      1 50-yard freestyle
Jennifer Vavrek 1989-90   8 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   5 200-yard medley relay
Jenny Weigand 1993-94   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay

West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)

Name Year Class Place Event
Jane Keating 1980-81   2 500-yard freestyle
  1981-82   4 200-yard freestyle
      6 500-yard freestyle
  1982-83   2 200-yard freestyle
      1 500-yard freestyle

Westmont

Name Year Class Place Event
Stacy Siler 1992-93   8 500-yard freestyle
  1993-94   11 500-yard freestyle

Wheaton (Central)

Name Year Class Place Event
Courtney Coleman 1991-92   3 500-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle

Wheaton (North)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1975-76   1 200-yard medley relay
Sue Abels 1978-79   6 100-yard backstroke
Erin Bagley 2012-13   8 100-yard breaststroke
Kathy Evans 1980-81   5 100-yard butterfly
  1981-82   6 100-yard butterfly
Nicky Gicla 1989-90   12 200-yard freestyle
      10 500-yard freestyle
Kathryn Kooser 1975-76   1 200-yard medley relay
      6 200-yard individual medley
      2 100-yard breaststroke
  1976-77   2 100-yard breaststroke
  1977-78   2 100-yard backstroke
      5 200-yard individual medley
  1978-79   2 100-yard breaststroke
Melissa Mallery 1975-76   1 200-yard medley relay
Mary Rish 1975-76   1 200-yard medley relay
      1 100-yard backstroke
      2 200-yard individual medley
  1976-77   1 100-yard backstroke
      1 200-yard individual medley
Meg Roberts 1975-76   2 50-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard medley relay
Jami White 1991-92   4 200-yard freestyle
      6 500-yard freestyle
  1992-93   3 500-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle

Wheaton (St. Francis)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1979-80   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Anne Hussey 1979-80   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Faith Krug 1979-80   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Maria Krug 1977-78   1 200-yard individual medley
      1 500-yard freestyle
  1978-79   1 200-yard individual medley
      1 500-yard freestyle
  1979-80   2 200-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 100-yard freestyle
Annie Pierce 1979-80   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Shannon Pierce 1980-81   5 500-yard freestyle
  1981-82   2 500-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle
  1982-83   6 200-yard freestyle

Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 2005-06   10 200-yard medley relay
  2006-07   4 200-yard medley relay
  2008-09   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Meghan Bagley 2008-09   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Courtney Coleman 1992-93   5 200-yard freestyle
      4 500-yard freestyle
  1993-94   2 500-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle
  1994-95   3 500-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle
Sarah Graves 1992-93   4 100-yard butterfly
  1993-94   5 100-yard butterfly
Cindy Jezuit 2008-09   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Shannon Miller 1998-99   9 100-yard backstroke
Kelsey Novotny 2005-06   10 200-yard medley relay
  2006-07   4 200-yard medley relay
Danielle Reminger 2006-07   4 200-yard medley relay
      9 100-yard butterfly
  2008-09   6 100-yard butterfly
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Kim Ruehlmann 2006-07   4 200-yard medley relay
Jessica Wellick 2008-09   4 500-yard freestyle
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Kate Williams 2005-06   10 200-yard medley relay
Lauren Zafir 2005-06   10 200-yard medley relay
Taylor Zafir 2004-05   5 100-yard breaststroke
  2005-06   10 200-yard medley relay
      10 500-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard individual medley
  2006-07   3 200-yard individual medley
      6 500-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard medley relay

Wheaton (W.-Warrenville)

Name Year Class Place Event
Linda Krauser 1976-77   6 500-yard freestyle
  1977-78   5 500-yard freestyle
  1978-79   2 500-yard freestyle
  1979-80   3 500-yard freestyle

Wheeling

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1985-86   5 200-yard medley relay
  1986-87   8 200-yard medley relay
  1987-88   4 200-yard medley relay
Julie Berg 1987-88   4 200-yard medley relay
Theresa Godlewski 2014-15   12 50-yard freestyle
      7 100-yard backstroke
Lisa Goodman 1980-81   6 diving
Jill Ladendorf 1985-86   5 200-yard medley relay
  1986-87   8 200-yard medley relay
  1987-88   4 200-yard medley relay
Val Sabal 1985-86   5 200-yard medley relay
  1986-87   8 200-yard medley relay
Kristin Stoudt 1985-86   5 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard breaststroke
      1 100-yard butterfly
  1986-87   1 100-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard butterfly
  1987-88   4 200-yard medley relay
      1 100-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard butterfly
Krstin Stoudt 1986-87   8 200-yard medley relay
Kristen Wallace 1985-86   5 200-yard medley relay
Kristin Wallace 1986-87   8 200-yard medley relay
      11 50-yard freestyle
  1987-88   4 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   10 100-yard freestyle

Wilmette (Loyola Academy)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 2003-04   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   10 200-yard medley relay
  2005-06   3 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   7 200-yard medley relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
  2008-09   11 200-yard medley relay
  2009-10   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
  2010-11   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   5 200-yard medley relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
  2013-14   4 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   5 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   10 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
Jessie Amend 2004-05   10 200-yard medley relay
  2005-06   2 200-yard freestyle relay
Olivia Andrew 2013-14   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   7 200-yard freestyle
      10 100-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   7 200-yard freestyle
      12 100-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   6 200-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 100-yard butterfly
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Ellie Ansani 2007-08   1 200-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   11 200-yard medley relay
  2009-10   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   3 200-yard freestyle relay
Elizabeth Clarke 2004-05   8 100-yard freestyle
      9 200-yard freestyle
  2005-06   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
Liz Clarke 2006-07   9 200-yard freestyle
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
Marta Considine 2012-13   4 200-yard freestyle relay
Cassidy Coughlin 2014-15   5 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
  2016-17   10 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
Mia Filippini 2003-04   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   3 200-yard medley relay
  2006-07   7 200-yard medley relay
Alisa Finn 2005-06   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
      2 100-yard breaststroke
Monica Finn 2009-10   9 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
Michelle Garland 2008-09   11 200-yard medley relay
  2009-10   11 100-yard breaststroke
      9 200-yard medley relay
  2010-11   4 100-yard breaststroke
      7 200-yard individual medley
      3 200-yard medley relay
  2011-12   3 100-yard breaststroke
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard individual medley
      5 200-yard medley relay
Margaret Guanci 2015-16   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   10 200-yard medley relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 100-yard backstroke
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Tara Jacobson 1994-95   7 500-yard freestyle
  1995-96   7 200-yard freestyle
      3 500-yard freestyle
  1996-97   8 500-yard freestyle
  1997-98   7 500-yard freestyle
Maddie Jardeleza 2010-11   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
Madeleine Jardeleza 2011-12   9 100-yard backstroke
      5 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   3 200-yard medley relay
Maria Jardeleza 2011-12   5 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   12 200-yard individual medley
      9 100-yard butterfly
      3 200-yard medley relay
  2013-14   2 100-yard backstroke
      5 100-yard butterfly
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  2014-15   5 200-yard medley relay
      2 100-yard butterfly
      5 100-yard backstroke
Eryka Karz 2003-04   10 200-yard freestyle relay
Shannon Kearney 2015-16   7 100-yard backstroke
      3 200-yard medley relay
  2016-17   10 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard backstroke
Heather Klein 2006-07   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Madeleine Klichowski 2007-08   6 200-yard medley relay
  2008-09   11 200-yard medley relay
  2009-10   5 100-yard backstroke
      12 200-yard individual medley
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
  2010-11   5 100-yard backstroke
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
Jamie Kolar 2013-14   9 100-yard backstroke
Maria Kyle 2012-13   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 100-yard butterfly
  2013-14   4 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   5 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
Elisabeth Lasalle 2004-05   10 200-yard medley relay
Andrea Pagliuzza 1997-98   10 100-yard butterfly
Sarah Pinkerton 2016-17   10 200-yard medley relay
Mallory Remick 2008-09   11 200-yard medley relay
  2009-10   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   4 100-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   6 100-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard individual medley
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Rachel Ridgeway 2002-03   1 500-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle
  2003-04   1 200-yard freestyle
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 500-yard freestyle
Lauren Roth 1999-00   9 diving
  2000-01   5 diving
Katie Rourke 2014-15   4 diving
Elysse Rowland 2004-05   3 diving
  2005-06   1 diving
  2006-07   3 diving
Lisi Rowland 2007-08   1 diving
Claire Rushin 2011-12   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   5 200-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   5 200-yard freestyle relay
Carey Stauder 2003-04   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   10 200-yard medley relay
  2005-06   9 200-yard individual medley
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
Kelsey Stranc 2006-07   7 200-yard medley relay
  2007-08   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
Evan Swenson 2009-10   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 50-yard freestyle
  2010-11   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 50-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
  2011-12   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 50-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   1 100-yard breaststroke
      3 50-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
Ella Tierney 2014-15   6 500-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   5 500-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   2 200-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 500-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Grace Tierney 2012-13   3 200-yard medley relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   3 200-yard freestyle
      2 500-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   2 200-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 500-yard freestyle
Sofia Vargas 2016-17   12 500-yard freestyle
Claire Voss 2013-14   4 200-yard medley relay
  2014-15   5 200-yard medley relay
  2015-16   3 200-yard medley relay
      6 100-yard breaststroke
Betsy Webb 2004-05   10 200-yard medley relay
      7 50-yard freestyle
      7 100-yard backstroke
  2005-06   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
      2 50-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   1 50-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard backstroke
      7 200-yard medley relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   1 100-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 50-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard medley relay

Winnetka (New Trier East)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1975-76   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1976-77   6 200-yard medley relay
  1977-78   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  1978-79   1 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1979-80   1 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1980-81   2 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Jane Alexanders 1979-80   2 diving
Cindy Allen 1975-76   1 diving
Beth Bowen 1980-81   2 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard breaststroke
Tana Bowen 1979-80   1 200-yard medley relay
  1980-81   6 100-yard backstroke
      2 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Lisa Cervinka 1978-79   1 200-yard medley relay
  1980-81   2 200-yard medley relay
Carolyn Eby 1980-81   2 200-yard medley relay
Laurie Guthrie 1976-77   2 diving
  1977-78   3 diving
Mary James 1977-78   2 100-yard butterfly
      4 200-yard medley relay
  1978-79   1 200-yard medley relay
  1979-80   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      4 100-yard butterfly
Joyce Johnson 1975-76   5 100-yard breaststroke
Julie Kelly 1979-80   4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1980-81   6 200-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Mary Kelly 1978-79   1 100-yard breaststroke
      5 200-yard individual medley
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1979-80   6 200-yard individual medley
      1 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard breaststroke
  1980-81   4 200-yard individual medley
      2 100-yard breaststroke
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Gina Leekley 1977-78   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Laura Lifvendahl 1977-78   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  1978-79   2 400-yard freestyle relay
Betsy Lind 1977-78   4 200-yard medley relay
  1978-79   1 200-yard medley relay
      2 50-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard butterfly
  1979-80   1 200-yard medley relay
      1 50-yard freestyle
      2 100-yard freestyle
  1980-81   1 100-yard freestyle
      1 50-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Anne Madden 1977-78   4 200-yard medley relay
  1978-79   2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1979-80   2 500-yard freestyle
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
Tina McCrea 1980-81   2 diving
Ann McDivitt 1975-76   2 diving
Jenny McMahon 1978-79   6 diving
Martha Redding 1975-76   4 500-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard freestyle
Anne Ward 1977-78   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 50-yard freestyle
      6 100-yard freestyle
  1978-79   5 100-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Teri Williams 1977-78   4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1978-79   2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1979-80   4 400-yard freestyle relay

Winnetka (New Trier)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1981-82   1 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1982-83   3 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1983-84   1 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1984-85   2 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1985-86   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1986-87   2 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1987-88   1 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1988-89   3 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1989-90   3 200-yard medley relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   1 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  1994-95   9 200-yard medley relay
  1996-97   10 200-yard medley relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   4 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   3 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  2001-02   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   5 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   2 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   2 200-yard medley relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   2 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
  2014-15   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   9 200-yard medley relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   2 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
Megan Alexander 1997-98   3 200-yard medley relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard individual medley
      6 100-yard breaststroke
  1998-99   9 200-yard individual medley
      12 100-yard breaststroke
      4 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   3 100-yard breaststroke
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
  2000-01   4 100-yard breaststroke
      5 200-yard individual medley
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
Courtney Allen 1988-89   3 200-yard medley relay
  1989-90   3 200-yard medley relay
Kelly Allen 1986-87   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 50-yard freestyle
      10 100-yard freestyle
  1987-88   8 100-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 50-yard freestyle
  1988-89   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Elora Apantaku 2005-06   1 200-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   2 200-yard freestyle relay
Madeline Bauer 2005-06   3 diving
  2006-07   4 diving
Kris Baumann 1983-84   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
Taylor Bayless 1998-99   7 500-yard freestyle
  1999-00   8 200-yard freestyle
      3 500-yard freestyle
  2000-01   4 500-yard freestyle
  2001-02   5 500-yard freestyle
Becca Beeman 1994-95   9 200-yard medley relay
Missy Bergstrom 1990-91   9 200-yard freestyle relay
Brittany Bishop 2013-14   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
Beth Bowen 1981-82   1 200-yard medley relay
Tana Bowen 1981-82   1 200-yard medley relay
Tara Bowen 1981-82   5 100-yard backstroke
Maeve Brennan 2003-04   6 diving
Barb Broderick 1981-82   2 diving
  1982-83   3 diving
Lisa Cervinka 1981-82   1 200-yard medley relay
Michelle Cohen 2001-02   5 200-yard freestyle
  2002-03   11 100-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   8 200-yard freestyle
      12 100-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
Emily Cole 2001-02   11 500-yard freestyle
  2002-03   7 500-yard freestyle
  2003-04   4 500-yard freestyle
  2004-05   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Lindsay Cole 2000-01   12 100-yard backstroke
  2001-02   2 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 100-yard backstroke
Caroline Conklin 2008-09   10 200-yard medley relay
  2010-11   11 200-yard individual medley
Morgan Conley 2014-15   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
Sophie Conley 2014-15   12 diving
  2015-16   10 diving
Katherine Cook 2010-11   5 diving
Mary Beth Cook 1988-89   4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1989-90   8 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
Juliette Corboy 2012-13   3 diving
  2013-14   2 diving
Sela Cornell 2016-17   4 200-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      2 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      4 100-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      1 100-yard breaststroke for athletes with disabilities
Campbell Costley 2010-11   7 500-yard freestyle
  2011-12   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 500-yard freestyle
  2012-13   6 200-yard freestyle
      5 500-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Caroline Costley 2007-08   1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   5 200-yard medley relay
Jessie Creed 2015-16   3 diving
  2016-17   1 diving
Elisabeth Curti 1989-90   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 100-yard butterfly
      3 200-yard medley relay
Elizabeth Curti 1988-89   3 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
Lindsey Dattels 2004-05   1 200-yard freestyle relay
Susie Day 1981-82   2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1982-83   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
Libby Deitrich 1991-92   9 diving
Jill Doll 1985-86   7 100-yard breaststroke
  1986-87   2 200-yard medley relay
  1987-88   1 200-yard medley relay
      3 200-yard individual medley
      5 100-yard breaststroke
Emily Dominski 2004-05   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 50-yard freestyle
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 100-yard freestyle
  2005-06   1 100-yard freestyle
      1 50-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   2 100-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 50-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   1 100-yard backstroke
      1 50-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
Susan Donahoe 1985-86   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1986-87   2 200-yard medley relay
      7 50-yard freestyle
  1987-88   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 50-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 50-yard freestyle
      2 100-yard freestyle
Carolyn Eby 1981-82   1 200-yard medley relay
  1982-83   3 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1983-84   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Kate Ennis 1993-94   9 diving
  1994-95   10 diving
Elizabeth Fisher 1984-85   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Liz Fisher 1984-85   2 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   1 400-yard freestyle relay
Mairen Foley 2001-02   1 200-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   1 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   8 200-yard freestyle
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
Marien Foley 2003-04   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
      10 100-yard freestyle
Grace Ford 2012-13   5 200-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   3 200-yard freestyle relay
Tally Ford 2013-14   3 diving
Liza Gallagher 2013-14   3 200-yard medley relay
Allison Gardiner 1984-85   2 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Alice Garnett 1996-97   10 200-yard medley relay
  1997-98   10 200-yard individual medley
      3 200-yard medley relay
  1998-99   12 200-yard individual medley
      11 100-yard backstroke
      4 200-yard medley relay
  1999-00   4 100-yard backstroke
      6 200-yard individual medley
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
Margaret Garnett 1993-94   4 200-yard medley relay
  1996-97   10 200-yard medley relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
Emily George 2015-16   5 100-yard breaststroke
      9 200-yard medley relay
Katie Gerber 1983-84   1 200-yard medley relay
Amelia Girgenti 2012-13   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  2013-14   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 100-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Sophia Girgenti 2015-16   9 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
Jackie Goldman 1998-99   2 200-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   2 100-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   1 100-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  2001-02   2 200-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
Cathy Gonser 1982-83   3 200-yard medley relay
Elizabeth Good 2010-11   9 100-yard butterfly
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
Caroline Grant 2010-11   9 diving
  2011-12   4 diving
Paige Grant 2007-08   2 diving
  2008-09   1 diving
  2009-10   2 diving
Jenny Greable 1990-91   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard individual medley
      1 100-yard breaststroke
      3 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 100-yard breaststroke
      3 200-yard individual medley
      3 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   1 200-yard medley relay
      1 100-yard breaststroke
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard individual medley
  1993-94   4 200-yard medley relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard individual medley
      1 100-yard breaststroke
Julia Green 2013-14   11 200-yard freestyle
  2014-15   7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   6 200-yard freestyle
      9 500-yard freestyle
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
Jullia Green 2015-16   9 200-yard freestyle relay
Carrie Gustavson 1982-83   3 200-yard medley relay
      2 100-yard breaststroke
  1983-84   1 200-yard medley relay
      1 100-yard breaststroke
  1984-85   2 200-yard medley relay
      2 100-yard breaststroke
  1985-86   1 200-yard medley relay
      1 100-yard breaststroke
Mia Haggerty 2014-15   7 400-yard freestyle relay
Inbal Hasbani 1996-97   5 100-yard butterfly
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   3 200-yard medley relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 100-yard butterfly
      5 50-yard freestyle
  1998-99   2 100-yard butterfly
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
Tess Hayden 2005-06   3 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Riley Hayward 2010-11   2 100-yard breaststroke
      2 200-yard medley relay
  2011-12   8 100-yard breaststroke
      8 200-yard individual medley
      2 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   2 100-yard breaststroke
      2 200-yard medley relay
Madeleine Hines 2016-17   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
Lisa Hoffman 1992-93   8 diving
  1993-94   7 diving
Julie Hopper 1983-84   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Laura Hopper 1981-82   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 100-yard butterfly
      5 200-yard individual medley
  1982-83   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 100-yard butterfly
Krystan Horvitz 1990-91   3 200-yard medley relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
Kathy Hugelier 1988-89   2 diving
  1989-90   4 diving
Samantha James 2008-09   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard medley relay
      12 100-yard backstroke
  2009-10   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 100-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
  2010-11   3 100-yard backstroke
      1 100-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   2 100-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Julie Kelly 1981-82   2 400-yard freestyle relay
Amy Kontrick 1984-85   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1985-86   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 500-yard freestyle
  1986-87   9 200-yard freestyle
      11 500-yard freestyle
Olivia Lantry 2015-16   9 200-yard freestyle relay
Kathryn Lee 2008-09   10 200-yard medley relay
Katie Lipsey 2016-17   12 diving
Madge Lockwood 1983-84   4 diving
  1984-85   3 diving
Olivia Loucks 2011-12   8 diving
  2012-13   10 diving
Kara Lucenti 2011-12   7 100-yard breaststroke
  2012-13   5 100-yard breaststroke
      2 200-yard medley relay
  2013-14   2 100-yard breaststroke
      1 200-yard individual medley
      3 200-yard medley relay
Kara MacLaverty 2001-02   4 100-yard backstroke
  2003-04   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Karen Magnuson 2000-01   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
      5 100-yard backstroke
Ellen Manaster 1988-89   3 200-yard medley relay
  1989-90   3 200-yard medley relay
      10 100-yard breaststroke
Megan Marchuk 2007-08   2 200-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard medley relay
  2009-10   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 50-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
  2010-11   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 50-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
Stephanie Marchuk 2009-10   10 500-yard freestyle
  2010-11   4 200-yard freestyle
      4 500-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   2 200-yard freestyle
      2 500-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   4 500-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
Lissy McCaleb 1989-90   9 diving
Tina McCrea 1981-82   3 diving
  1982-83   1 diving
Grier McCurdy 1981-82   2 100-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1982-83   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 100-yard freestyle
Nancy McInerney 2005-06   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Kitty McMahon 1983-84   6 diving
  1984-85   4 diving
Lindsay McOmber 1994-95   9 200-yard medley relay
Eve Morrissey 1985-86   8 diving
Erin Murphy 1996-97   8 diving
Megan Murphy 1985-86   9 diving
  1986-87   8 diving
  1987-88   2 diving
Emily Myrick 1987-88   10 100-yard breaststroke
Sara Nicholas 2015-16   11 100-yard breaststroke
  2016-17   2 200-yard medley relay
      8 100-yard breaststroke
Kristin Nyweide 1990-91   3 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   2 100-yard breaststroke
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 100-yard butterfly
      3 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   1 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard breaststroke
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 100-yard butterfly
  1993-94   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard butterfly
      3 100-yard breaststroke
Lydia O'Connell 2014-15   2 200-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   10 50-yard freestyle
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
  2016-17   2 200-yard medley relay
      6 50-yard freestyle
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
Katherine O'Donnell 1986-87   8 100-yard backstroke
Katie O'Donnell 1987-88   8 100-yard backstroke
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   3 200-yard medley relay
      5 100-yard backstroke
  1989-90   3 200-yard medley relay
      6 100-yard backstroke
Peggy O'Donnell 1996-97   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   12 50-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   4 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
Joelle Ohr 2016-17   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
Taylor Patterson 2011-12   2 200-yard medley relay
      6 50-yard freestyle
  2012-13   5 200-yard freestyle relay
Danielle Paul 1989-90   8 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Emily Pearson 1996-97   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 100-yard butterfly
      8 200-yard freestyle
  1997-98   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 100-yard butterfly
      8 200-yard freestyle
  1998-99   11 200-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Libby Peruchini 1985-86   1 200-yard medley relay
  1986-87   2 200-yard medley relay
  1987-88   1 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 100-yard butterfly
Nicole Retondo 2012-13   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard individual medley
  2013-14   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 100-yard breaststroke
Shane Ruth 1993-94   8 200-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   9 200-yard medley relay
  1996-97   10 200-yard medley relay
      7 100-yard breaststroke
Christine Ryan 2013-14   5 500-yard freestyle
Morgan Scott 2009-10   1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle
      11 100-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   12 100-yard freestyle
      11 200-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Ashley Seymour 2000-01   2 100-yard breaststroke
      3 200-yard individual medley
      2 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2001-02   2 100-yard breaststroke
      5 200-yard individual medley
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  2002-03   3 200-yard individual medley
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      2 500-yard freestyle
Dorothy Shapiro 2003-04   7 200-yard medley relay
Karolyn Shapiro 1998-99   12 100-yard backstroke
Kate Shumway 2005-06   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle
      7 100-yard freestyle
  2006-07   6 100-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   2 100-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   4 100-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Allison Siegel 2008-09   2 200-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   2 200-yard freestyle relay
Leslie Sills 1983-84   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Carrie Simpson 1988-89   7 diving
Katie Slater 1986-87   7 diving
  1987-88   7 diving
Laura Southwick 1991-92   7 200-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   1 200-yard medley relay
  1993-94   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   9 200-yard medley relay
      11 100-yard freestyle
      12 200-yard freestyle
Laurin Starck 1996-97   7 100-yard backstroke
      10 200-yard medley relay
Ashleigh Stoddart 2009-10   2 200-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 50-yard freestyle
Misa Sugiura 1983-84   1 200-yard medley relay
      2 100-yard backstroke
  1984-85   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
      2 100-yard backstroke
  1985-86   1 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 100-yard backstroke
  1986-87   2 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 100-yard backstroke
Jessica Sutherland 2010-11   7 100-yard backstroke
      2 200-yard medley relay
  2011-12   2 100-yard backstroke
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   8 100-yard butterfly
      12 100-yard backstroke
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
Jenny Swanson 1990-91   5 100-yard butterfly
Jenny Swarsen 1989-90   8 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
      7 100-yard backstroke
      11 100-yard butterfly
  1992-93   12 100-yard backstroke
      1 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Allison Swatzell 1991-92   7 200-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   8 200-yard freestyle relay
Kathryne Tao 2015-16   9 200-yard medley relay
Maddy Urban 2007-08   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 50-yard freestyle
  2008-09   10 100-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 50-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   2 100-yard freestyle
      7 50-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
Kim Vender 1990-91   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 500-yard freestyle
  1991-92   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle
      11 500-yard freestyle
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle
      6 500-yard freestyle
  1993-94   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 500-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle
Kasey Venn 2016-17   2 200-yard medley relay
      9 100-yard breaststroke
Ingrid Wall 2013-14   4 100-yard breaststroke
      4 50-yard freestyle
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
Ashley Welnhofer 1999-00   3 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 500-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard individual medley
  2000-01   5 200-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 500-yard freestyle
  2001-02   3 200-yard individual medley
      2 100-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   4 200-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Katie Welnhofer 2000-01   4 50-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard medley relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  2001-02   2 100-yard butterfly
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
      3 50-yard freestyle
  2002-03   3 100-yard butterfly
      1 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 50-yard freestyle
  2003-04   3 100-yard butterfly
      7 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 50-yard freestyle
Jeanie White 1986-87   9 100-yard butterfly
Jeannie White 1986-87   5 200-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1987-88   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 100-yard freestyle
Cindy Williams 1997-98   11 200-yard freestyle
      6 500-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   4 500-yard freestyle
Vivian Wu 2015-16   4 400-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   2 200-yard medley relay
Lauren Zatorski 2001-02   2 200-yard medley relay
  2002-03   6 100-yard butterfly
      1 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   10 100-yard butterfly
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay

Winnetka (North Shore Country Day)

Name Year Class Place Event
Juliette Corboy 2010-11   6 diving
  2011-12   3 diving

Woodstock (H.S.)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 2001-02   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Jenna Borta 1999-00   11 50-yard freestyle
  2000-01   6 50-yard freestyle
  2001-02   11 100-yard freestyle
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 50-yard freestyle
Lita Chidester 1990-91   9 100-yard butterfly
  1991-92   9 100-yard butterfly
  1992-93   11 100-yard butterfly
Colleen Dougherty 2001-02   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Kelly Dougherty 2001-02   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Lynda Huebsch 1975-76   6 100-yard backstroke
Dana Schultz 1999-00   11 100-yard butterfly
  2001-02   11 200-yard freestyle relay

Woodstock (Marian)

Name Year Class Place Event
Leigh Hadick 1993-94   7 50-yard freestyle
  1994-95   7 50-yard freestyle

Zion (Z.-Benton)

Name Year Class Place Event
Allegra Codamon 2012-13   5 diving
  2013-14   11 diving
Julie Konchan 1985-86   10 50-yard freestyle