Girls Swimming & Diving Medalists

* Last updated at 7:35 pm on Sunday, September 17, 2017

Print this page

Naperville (Central)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1983-84   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1985-86   11 400-yard freestyle relay
  1987-88   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   4 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1989-90   1 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   4 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   5 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  1998-99   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
  1999-00   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  2000-01   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard medley relay
  2004-05   1 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   1 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   7 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   6 200-yard medley relay
  2014-15   9 200-yard medley relay
Karla Bailey 1997-98   8 100-yard breaststroke
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  1998-99   10 200-yard individual medley
      11 100-yard breaststroke
      6 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   8 200-yard individual medley
      5 100-yard breaststroke
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  2000-01   3 100-yard breaststroke
      6 200-yard individual medley
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
Jennifer Barone 1991-92   7 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   4 200-yard medley relay
  1993-94   5 200-yard medley relay
Robin Becker 1997-98   9 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
  1999-00   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
Angie Bengtson 1993-94   5 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 50-yard freestyle
  1995-96   9 50-yard freestyle
      12 100-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 50-yard freestyle
Jen Beresheim 2002-03   11 200-yard medley relay
  2003-04   10 200-yard medley relay
Stacy Blaylock 1993-94   2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
Christie Borg 1990-91   4 200-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
Glenda Bricker 1983-84   6 400-yard freestyle relay
Abby Buhrandt 1999-00   4 200-yard medley relay
  2000-01   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
Amanda Buhrandt 1995-96   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 100-yard breaststroke
  1996-97   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
Molly Buhrandt 1996-97   7 200-yard medley relay
  1997-98   4 200-yard medley relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 100-yard backstroke
      3 50-yard freestyle
  1998-99   4 100-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard medley relay
      3 50-yard freestyle
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   3 100-yard backstroke
      4 200-yard medley relay
      5 50-yard freestyle
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
Taylor Campbell 2012-13   7 200-yard medley relay
      9 100-yard breaststroke
Amanda Coe 1991-92   12 200-yard individual medley
  1992-93   12 100-yard butterfly
      4 200-yard medley relay
Audrey Coffey 2015-16   7 500-yard freestyle
Stephanie Coutts 2002-03   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
  2003-04   10 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
Meghan Daly 2002-03   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Sydney Dusel 2013-14   1 diving
  2014-15   2 diving
  2015-16   1 diving
Carrie Erzen 1983-84   6 400-yard freestyle relay
Kamryn Gallowich 2012-13   7 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   6 200-yard medley relay
  2014-15   9 200-yard medley relay
Heather Gardner 2004-05   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   1 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Christi Gollinger 1993-94   5 200-yard medley relay
Caitlin Guccione 2014-15   9 200-yard medley relay
  2015-16   12 100-yard butterfly
Lauren Gunn 2011-12   12 200-yard freestyle relay
Sophia Heiser 2012-13   7 diving
  2013-14   9 diving
Vanessa Hendrix 2006-07   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Stefanie Hines 1988-89   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
Stephanie Hines 1987-88   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Andrea Kaspar 1985-86   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Carolyn Kelly 2002-03   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   5 200-yard freestyle relay
Lauren Kely 1989-90   1 200-yard medley relay
Erin Kilburn 1988-89   4 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1989-90   8 100-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 50-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard medley relay
      7 100-yard freestyle
  1991-92   7 100-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 50-yard freestyle
Jessica Knippenberg 1991-92   12 100-yard butterfly
  1993-94   5 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 100-yard butterfly
  1994-95   6 100-yard butterfly
      3 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
Amy Korthauer 2003-04   12 diving
Kelly Krzemienski 2002-03   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 50-yard freestyle
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 100-yard freestyle
  2003-04   5 100-yard freestyle
      8 50-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   3 100-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
Erin Lamb 2006-07   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard freestyle
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   8 100-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle
Kathy Lapps 1985-86   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Kris Mackey 1990-91   9 100-yard backstroke
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard individual medley
      7 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   9 100-yard backstroke
      11 200-yard individual medley
      4 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Kelly McCauley 1985-86   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Kelly McNichols 2002-03   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 500-yard freestyle
  2003-04   3 200-yard freestyle
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 500-yard freestyle
  2004-05   1 200-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard medley relay
      1 500-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   1 200-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      1 500-yard freestyle
Lauren McNichols 2002-03   11 200-yard medley relay
Becky Meis 1992-93   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Darcy Miller 1996-97   3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   12 100-yard butterfly
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
Stacy Miller 1994-95   3 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Shannon Mohan 1999-00   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
Caryn O'Brien 1983-84   6 400-yard freestyle relay
Jenn Olson 1986-87   9 100-yard backstroke
  1987-88   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   7 400-yard freestyle relay
Amy Prestinario 2004-05   3 200-yard individual medley
      5 500-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   1 200-yard individual medley
      2 500-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 500-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard individual medley
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   7 200-yard individual medley
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 500-yard freestyle
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Sarah Pucci 2002-03   11 200-yard medley relay
  2003-04   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard medley relay
  2004-05   1 200-yard medley relay
  2005-06   3 100-yard backstroke
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
Carol Ricketts 1990-91   4 200-yard freestyle relay
Mary Roginski 1983-84   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 50-yard freestyle
Julia Roller 2010-11   6 500-yard freestyle
      12 100-yard butterfly
  2011-12   5 500-yard freestyle
      11 100-yard breaststroke
  2012-13   2 200-yard individual medley
      5 100-yard butterfly
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
Amy Ryan 1991-92   7 200-yard medley relay
Beth Ryan 2013-14   6 200-yard medley relay
  2014-15   9 200-yard medley relay
Jessica Sanford 2012-13   7 200-yard freestyle relay
Leslie Seago 1999-00   4 200-yard medley relay
Emily Sejna 2011-12   12 200-yard freestyle relay
Natalie Sheffield 1987-88   6 200-yard medley relay
      6 100-yard backstroke
  1988-89   4 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1989-90   1 200-yard medley relay
Natalie Sheffiled 1989-90   10 100-yard backstroke
Stacy Stark 1991-92   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Melissa Steinbach 1985-86   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle
  1986-87   7 200-yard freestyle
      7 100-yard freestyle
  1987-88   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard freestyle
Dana Stephens 1995-96   2 200-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   2 200-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
Erin Stevens 2011-12   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
  2013-14   7 100-yard breaststroke
      6 200-yard medley relay
Ellen Stonebraker 1993-94   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard freestyle
  1994-95   3 100-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 100-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle
  1996-97   2 200-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
Karen Todd 1987-88   6 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard breaststroke
  1988-89   4 200-yard medley relay
      4 100-yard breaststroke
  1989-90   1 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard breaststroke
      8 200-yard individual medley
  1990-91   2 100-yard breaststroke
      1 200-yard medley relay
Maria Villa 2011-12   12 200-yard freestyle relay
Teri Wagener 1991-92   7 200-yard medley relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   4 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 100-yard freestyle
  1993-94   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 50-yard freestyle
  1994-95   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
Sydney Weeks 2013-14   6 200-yard medley relay
      6 100-yard breaststroke
  2014-15   9 200-yard medley relay
Sarah Welsh 1995-96   2 200-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   2 200-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   4 200-yard medley relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
Ashley Wilhelm 2003-04   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Laura Woeltje 1987-88   6 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
Patty Young 2003-04   10 200-yard medley relay
      9 100-yard breaststroke
Jennifer Zakrajsek 1987-88   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 100-yard breaststroke
  1988-89   11 200-yard individual medley
      8 100-yard breaststroke

Naperville (Neuqua Valley)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1997-98   10 200-yard medley relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   1 200-yard medley relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   6 200-yard medley relay
  2001-02   6 200-yard medley relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   4 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
  2004-05   2 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   2 200-yard medley relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
  2007-08   3 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   8 400-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   3 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   11 200-yard medley relay
  2014-15   1 200-yard medley relay
  2015-16   7 200-yard medley relay
  2016-17   3 200-yard medley relay
Sarah Alden 2005-06   8 200-yard freestyle relay
Miranda Ambuske 2002-03   10 diving
  2003-04   9 diving
Brooke Bedford 2011-12   6 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   3 200-yard freestyle relay
Andrea Belter 2004-05   4 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
  2007-08   9 100-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
Tara Blanzy 2011-12   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Katie Boyer 2005-06   5 diving
  2006-07   5 diving
Bethany Bratsos 2003-04   3 200-yard medley relay
  2004-05   2 200-yard medley relay
  2005-06   2 200-yard medley relay
Ama Brockmeier 2014-15   10 100-yard breaststroke
  2016-17   12 100-yard breaststroke
Amanda Brockmeier 2014-15   1 200-yard medley relay
  2015-16   7 200-yard medley relay
  2016-17   3 200-yard medley relay
Laura Brodbeck 2001-02   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
  2002-03   8 50-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Kayleigh Cannon 2015-16   7 200-yard medley relay
  2016-17   3 200-yard medley relay
      8 100-yard butterfly
Amanda Childs 2009-10   7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   12 500-yard freestyle
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
Megan Childs 2009-10   7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   6 100-yard breaststroke
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Gia Dalesandro 2010-11   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 100-yard backstroke
      10 100-yard freestyle
  2011-12   4 100-yard backstroke
      3 100-yard butterfly
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   1 200-yard individual medley
      1 100-yard butterfly
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
Mary Jane Dennison 2000-01   6 200-yard medley relay
      8 100-yard butterfly
  2001-02   11 100-yard butterfly
      6 200-yard medley relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  2003-04   12 100-yard breaststroke
      3 200-yard medley relay
Ryan Dulaney 2015-16   11 500-yard freestyle
Wyli Erlechman 2013-14   11 200-yard medley relay
  2014-15   1 200-yard medley relay
  2015-16   7 100-yard butterfly
      7 200-yard medley relay
  2016-17   3 200-yard medley relay
Sydney Gathe 2012-13   3 200-yard freestyle relay
Kelly Healy 2007-08   5 200-yard freestyle relay
Mackenzie Hornstra 2013-14   11 200-yard medley relay
  2014-15   1 200-yard medley relay
Jamie Lawler 2001-02   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
      7 100-yard freestyle
      9 100-yard backstroke
  2002-03   8 100-yard backstroke
      9 100-yard freestyle
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
Lindsay Leech 1998-99   1 200-yard medley relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 100-yard backstroke
  1999-00   5 100-yard backstroke
  2000-01   4 100-yard backstroke
      6 200-yard medley relay
Alyssa Lehman 2006-07   9 200-yard medley relay
Jackie Lopez 2000-01   6 200-yard medley relay
  2001-02   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Melissa Marik 2002-03   1 100-yard backstroke
      7 200-yard individual medley
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  2003-04   1 100-yard backstroke
      4 100-yard freestyle
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
  2004-05   3 100-yard backstroke
      1 100-yard freestyle
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  2005-06   1 100-yard backstroke
      1 100-yard butterfly
      2 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
Meghan Mason 2003-04   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 50-yard freestyle
  2005-06   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Maggie Maxstadt 2009-10   7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   6 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Natalie McGovern 2012-13   3 200-yard medley relay
  2013-14   3 100-yard backstroke
      11 200-yard medley relay
  2014-15   1 200-yard medley relay
      1 100-yard backstroke
Lauren Mikulecky 2008-09   12 diving
  2009-10   11 diving
  2010-11   1 diving
Jeanette Nolte 2007-08   3 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   11 100-yard butterfly
Kathleen Patterson 2004-05   2 200-yard medley relay
      9 100-yard breaststroke
  2005-06   6 100-yard breaststroke
      4 200-yard individual medley
      2 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 500-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard individual medley
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   6 500-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard individual medley
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
Kelly Patterson 1997-98   10 200-yard medley relay
Meghan Patterson 2003-04   8 400-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Lexi Piranian 2006-07   8 200-yard individual medley
      8 100-yard breaststroke
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
  2007-08   3 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
Riley Schroedter 2010-11   8 400-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
Colby Seamans 2002-03   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Grace Soltys 2012-13   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   11 200-yard medley relay
Katie Soltys 2004-05   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  2005-06   8 200-yard freestyle relay
Kristen Stege 2015-16   7 200-yard medley relay
  2016-17   3 200-yard medley relay
Courtney Taylor 2009-10   7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   7 100-yard breaststroke
  2011-12   6 200-yard medley relay
      6 200-yard individual medley
      10 100-yard breaststroke
Nicole Triebe 1997-98   10 200-yard medley relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
  2000-01   11 200-yard individual medley
Christina Vaca 2000-01   6 200-yard medley relay
  2001-02   12 100-yard breaststroke
      6 200-yard medley relay
  2002-03   10 100-yard breaststroke
      4 200-yard medley relay
  2003-04   3 200-yard medley relay
Jessica Wagner 1997-98   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard individual medley
      1 100-yard breaststroke
      10 200-yard medley relay
  1998-99   1 100-yard breaststroke
      2 200-yard individual medley
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1999-00   1 100-yard breaststroke
      5 200-yard individual medley
Atlantis Wilkins 2006-07   12 50-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
      3 50-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
Dede Woytowych 1997-98   10 200-yard medley relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 50-yard freestyle
  1998-99   10 100-yard freestyle
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      7 50-yard freestyle
Sarah Zimmerman 1997-98   11 200-yard freestyle relay

Naperville (North)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1975-76   4 200-yard medley relay
  1976-77   1 200-yard medley relay
  1980-81   6 200-yard medley relay
  1981-82   5 200-yard medley relay
  1982-83   1 200-yard medley relay
  1984-85   3 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   10 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1987-88   5 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1988-89   2 200-yard medley relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  1989-90   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
  1993-94   10 200-yard medley relay
  1994-95   6 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1996-97   2 200-yard medley relay
  1997-98   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
  1999-00   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
  2000-01   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
  2004-05   12 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
  2009-10   7 200-yard medley relay
  2010-11   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
  2011-12   8 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   6 200-yard medley relay
Lisa Ashby 1980-81   6 200-yard medley relay
  1981-82   5 200-yard medley relay
  1982-83   1 200-yard medley relay
Julie Beckman 1980-81   6 200-yard medley relay
  1981-82   5 200-yard medley relay
Jourdan Bertrams 2004-05   12 200-yard medley relay
Paige Bloodgood 2010-11   10 diving
Linda Boddy 1979-80   3 diving
Chris Body 1988-89   2 200-yard medley relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
Becca Bogle 2010-11   7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   8 200-yard medley relay
J.J. Bontrager 1990-91   9 50-yard freestyle
Janette Bontrager 1992-93   8 200-yard medley relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
Janette "J.J." Bontrager 1989-90   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 100-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 50-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   1 50-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard freestyle
Katie Boor 1994-95   6 200-yard medley relay
  1997-98   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Jackie Brosius 2005-06   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Katie Brosnahan 1988-89   10 400-yard freestyle relay
  1989-90   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Amy Bush 1986-87   1 200-yard medley relay
      6 200-yard individual medley
      1 100-yard breaststroke
Caroline Chang 2009-10   7 200-yard medley relay
      9 100-yard breaststroke
Christine Chang 1996-97   2 200-yard medley relay
  1997-98   1 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
  1999-00   4 200-yard freestyle relay
Iris Chen 2002-03   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
Emily Chuang 2015-16   11 100-yard backstroke
Dede Cooper 1989-90   10 200-yard freestyle
      7 500-yard freestyle
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 500-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard freestyle
  1991-92   6 200-yard freestyle
      5 500-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Mary Cooper 1997-98   7 200-yard freestyle relay
Denise Daneck 2005-06   9 200-yard medley relay
Julie DeBruin 2002-03   8 200-yard medley relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 50-yard freestyle
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   12 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 50-yard freestyle
  2005-06   9 200-yard medley relay
      3 50-yard freestyle
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
Sheila Delaney 1980-81   4 500-yard freestyle
  1981-82   4 200-yard individual medley
  1982-83   1 200-yard medley relay
      6 100-yard breaststroke
Katy Earll 2000-01   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Sara Falloon 1995-96   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Brittany Fieldson 2000-01   8 200-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   12 50-yard freestyle
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
  2003-04   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
Meghan Fiene 2004-05   4 100-yard breaststroke
      11 200-yard individual medley
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard medley relay
Patty Fischer 1995-96   2 200-yard medley relay
      8 100-yard breaststroke
  1996-97   12 100-yard breaststroke
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1997-98   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      7 100-yard breaststroke
  1998-99   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Liz Freeman 1986-87   6 100-yard backstroke
      1 200-yard medley relay
      11 200-yard individual medley
  1987-88   5 200-yard medley relay
      4 100-yard backstroke
Alison Greenley 1984-85   3 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   1 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1987-88   6 100-yard breaststroke
      5 200-yard medley relay
Diana Harrison 1990-91   2 200-yard medley relay
      11 100-yard backstroke
Becky Hayes 1988-89   10 100-yard butterfly
Miranda Hill 1980-81   6 200-yard medley relay
Vicki Hill 1981-82   3 100-yard breaststroke
      5 200-yard medley relay
Beth Holland 1995-96   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Devin Jacobs 2013-14   11 200-yard individual medley
Susan Johnson 1983-84   4 100-yard breaststroke
  1984-85   4 200-yard individual medley
      3 200-yard medley relay
      1 100-yard breaststroke
Justina Jungel 2004-05   12 200-yard medley relay
Lori Kampschroeder 1984-85   3 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   10 200-yard medley relay
Laura Kozlowski 1992-93   9 200-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   10 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   2 200-yard medley relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Janet Lahti 1981-82   6 diving
Emily Lanteigne 2002-03   8 200-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   5 200-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 500-yard freestyle
  2004-05   2 200-yard freestyle
      2 500-yard freestyle
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   2 200-yard freestyle
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 500-yard freestyle
      9 200-yard medley relay
Jen Law 2010-11   5 100-yard butterfly
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard individual medley
  2011-12   8 200-yard medley relay
      9 200-yard individual medley
      6 100-yard butterfly
Jennifer Law 2009-10   7 200-yard medley relay
      7 100-yard butterfly
Michelle Law 2010-11   11 200-yard medley relay
  2011-12   8 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   6 200-yard medley relay
Debby Legg 1984-85   3 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   10 200-yard medley relay
Kristin Lynch 2005-06   9 200-yard medley relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 100-yard breaststroke
Karen McCluskey 1976-77   1 200-yard medley relay
      5 100-yard backstroke
Heather McRoberts 1985-86   7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 50-yard freestyle
  1987-88   4 50-yard freestyle
      5 100-yard freestyle
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
Trisha Meier 2002-03   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
Hannah Meyer 2003-04   8 200-yard medley relay
Ellen Nadelhoffer 1980-81   6 200-yard medley relay
  1981-82   5 200-yard medley relay
  1982-83   1 200-yard medley relay
Sarah Nadelhoffer 1976-77   1 200-yard medley relay
Lexi Nash 2010-11   11 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Robin Neumann 1992-93   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
  1993-94   10 200-yard medley relay
  1994-95   6 200-yard medley relay
Marsh newton 1988-89   10 400-yard freestyle relay
Marsha Newton 1987-88   11 200-yard freestyle
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1988-89   2 200-yard medley relay
Gayle Niermeyer 1992-93   9 200-yard freestyle relay
Jesse Niermeyer 2000-01   8 200-yard freestyle relay
Amy Novak 2009-10   7 200-yard medley relay
  2010-11   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 50-yard freestyle
      11 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   5 50-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard medley relay
Jill Oboikovitz 1989-90   11 diving
Sara O'Fallon 1995-96   2 200-yard medley relay
      7 100-yard backstroke
  1996-97   11 100-yard butterfly
      5 100-yard backstroke
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1997-98   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      7 100-yard backstroke
      5 100-yard butterfly
  1998-99   6 100-yard butterfly
      5 100-yard backstroke
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
Jessica Ondra 1998-99   3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Cindy Owens 1985-86   10 200-yard medley relay
  1986-87   12 100-yard butterfly
      12 100-yard backstroke
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1987-88   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
Cindy Ownes 1985-86   7 400-yard freestyle relay
Marie Palko 1975-76   4 200-yard individual medley
      6 100-yard butterfly
  1976-77   1 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard breaststroke
      5 200-yard individual medley
Hannah Pawlewicz 1998-99   7 200-yard medley relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 50-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard butterfly
  1999-00   3 100-yard butterfly
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
      6 500-yard freestyle
  2000-01   3 100-yard butterfly
      7 50-yard freestyle
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
Sue Peters 1982-83   1 200-yard medley relay
Jocelyn Petrella 1995-96   10 100-yard backstroke
      4 100-yard butterfly
      2 200-yard medley relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   2 200-yard medley relay
      9 100-yard backstroke
      2 100-yard butterfly
  1997-98   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      2 100-yard butterfly
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Caitlin Pilgrim 2010-11   11 200-yard medley relay
Krista Pray 1999-00   7 200-yard medley relay
      11 100-yard backstroke
Rachel Prorok 2011-12   6 100-yard breaststroke
      8 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   10 100-yard breaststroke
      6 200-yard medley relay
Jennie Pruehs 2000-01   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Erin Rains 1991-92   4 200-yard medley relay
      10 100-yard backstroke
  1992-93   8 200-yard medley relay
Tia Rains 1985-86   10 200-yard medley relay
  1986-87   2 100-yard butterfly
      1 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1987-88   3 100-yard butterfly
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard individual medley
  1988-89   2 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard butterfly
Sarah Rendek 2008-09   8 100-yard butterfly
Jenny Riva 1988-89   10 400-yard freestyle relay
Chris Sattleberg 1976-77   6 50-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard medley relay
Debbie Schwartz 1989-90   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 100-yard butterfly
      2 200-yard medley relay
      8 200-yard freestyle
  1991-92   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
Jenny Sikich 1993-94   10 200-yard medley relay
  1994-95   6 200-yard medley relay
Kim Simoni 1991-92   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Michelle Sims 1985-86   7 400-yard freestyle relay
Laura Sisto 1993-94   10 200-yard medley relay
  1994-95   6 200-yard medley relay
Kristin Souppa 1997-98   11 200-yard individual medley
  1998-99   9 100-yard breaststroke
  1999-00   9 100-yard breaststroke
      9 200-yard individual medley
      7 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Katy Stevens 1991-92   4 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   8 200-yard medley relay
Katie Stratton 2002-03   8 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard individual medley
      3 100-yard breaststroke
  2003-04   1 200-yard individual medley
      1 100-yard breaststroke
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
Susan Strong 2004-05   7 400-yard freestyle relay
Kristina Taylor 1984-85   2 diving
  1985-86   5 diving
Beth Ward 1999-00   4 200-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
Kim Whitsitt 1998-99   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 50-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   5 100-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Sarah Wilkins 2002-03   7 400-yard freestyle relay
Anna Williams 2009-10   7 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   6 200-yard medley relay
      7 100-yard butterfly
Emma Williams 2008-09   7 100-yard butterfly
Kristen Zakosek 1987-88   5 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   2 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   2 200-yard medley relay
      9 100-yard breaststroke
Connie Zhang 2015-16   9 100-yard freestyle
  2016-17   7 200-yard freestyle
      5 100-yard freestyle
Paula Zimmermann 1987-88   12 diving

New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)

Name Year Class Place Event
Kaitlyn Neiheisel 2011-12   2 diving
Caitlyn Schreiber 2016-17   12 100-yard freestyle
Caitlyn Schreier 2016-17   5 50-yard freestyle

New Lenox (Lincoln-Way)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 2000-01   10 200-yard medley relay
Jenni Bean 1996-97   6 100-yard breaststroke
      5 200-yard individual medley
  1997-98   5 100-yard breaststroke
  1998-99   3 200-yard individual medley
      7 100-yard breaststroke
  1999-00   5 100-yard butterfly
      7 200-yard individual medley
Annemarie Bruch 2000-01   7 diving
Carolyn Collins 2000-01   10 200-yard medley relay
Meghan Farrell 2000-01   10 200-yard medley relay
Jessica Murray 2000-01   10 200-yard medley relay
Rachel Neumayer 1999-00   12 100-yard backstroke
  2000-01   6 100-yard backstroke
      10 200-yard medley relay

Normal (Community West)

Name Year Class Place Event
Samantha Holmes 2009-10   8 500-yard freestyle

Normal (Community)

Name Year Class Place Event
Shelby Brown 2008-09   9 diving
Lindsay Gendron 2009-10   2 200-yard individual medley
      1 100-yard freestyle
Caitlin Hamilton 2008-09   4 200-yard freestyle
      1 500-yard freestyle
Julia Heimstead 2016-17   10 100-yard butterfly
Heather Highland 1986-87   8 200-yard individual medley
      9 100-yard breaststroke
Claire Koh 2016-17   10 500-yard freestyle
Lindy Mercer 1991-92   8 500-yard freestyle
  1992-93   11 200-yard freestyle
      5 500-yard freestyle
  1993-94   3 500-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle
Julia Oostman 2015-16   8 500-yard freestyle
  2016-17   8 500-yard freestyle
Katelyn Sauder 2013-14   12 100-yard breaststroke
  2014-15   4 100-yard breaststroke
Rachel Williams 2012-13   9 diving
  2013-14   10 diving

Normal (University)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1995-96   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Suzanne Almeida 1998-99   5 100-yard freestyle
      1 50-yard freestyle
  1999-00   4 100-yard freestyle
      2 50-yard freestyle
Casey Bielenberg 1997-98   11 100-yard butterfly
Hannah Boyd 2012-13   1 200-yard freestyle
      3 500-yard freestyle
Lillian Culp 2015-16   12 200-yard individual medley
  2016-17   10 200-yard individual medley
Adrianne Fuller 1995-96   5 200-yard medley relay
Liz Hobbs 1976-77   1 50-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard freestyle
Emily Hovren 2007-08   7 200-yard freestyle
      5 100-yard freestyle
  2008-09   12 100-yard freestyle
  2009-10   5 100-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard individual medley
Kelsey Kinsella 2001-02   12 100-yard freestyle
Emily Koglin 1998-99   11 diving
Bridget Nord 1997-98   11 diving
Kelli Pydynowski 1995-96   5 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Tiffany Thetard 1995-96   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Molly Vetter 1994-95   4 200-yard freestyle
      5 500-yard freestyle
  1995-96   10 500-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard freestyle
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
  1996-97   2 500-yard freestyle
      7 200-yard freestyle
  1997-98   3 100-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle
Kira Webster 2013-14   3 500-yard freestyle
Nancy Williams 1995-96   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Megan Yontz 1995-96   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay

Northbrook (Glenbrook North)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1975-76   1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1976-77   3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1977-78   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1978-79   4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1979-80   4 200-yard medley relay
  1980-81   4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1983-84   1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1984-85   1 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1985-86   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
  1986-87   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
  1987-88   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1988-89   3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1989-90   10 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   5 200-yard medley relay
  1996-97   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
  1999-00   10 200-yard medley relay
  2000-01   7 200-yard medley relay
  2001-02   7 200-yard medley relay
  2002-03   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   9 200-yard medley relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   11 200-yard medley relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
Lauren Abbott 2002-03   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Sabrina Baxamusa 2014-15   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   11 200-yard medley relay
      12 50-yard freestyle
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
Debbie Brady 1987-88   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Amy Busch 1989-90   10 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Lauren Chana 2002-03   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Teri Changnon 1975-76   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 100-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle
  1976-77   4 100-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle
  1977-78   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard individual medley
      3 100-yard freestyle
Traci Cichowski 1985-86   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
  1986-87   3 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1987-88   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 50-yard freestyle
Meghan Claney 1994-95   5 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   11 100-yard butterfly
  1996-97   8 100-yard butterfly
      6 200-yard medley relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
Emily Clesen 2016-17   11 200-yard medley relay
Blair Cribbs 1980-81   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Emma Curth 2005-06   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Petra Dallmann 1994-95   4 100-yard freestyle
      2 50-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard medley relay
Leslie Dellefield 1975-76   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 100-yard backstroke
  1976-77   6 100-yard butterfly
      5 500-yard freestyle
  1977-78   6 100-yard butterfly
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1978-79   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 100-yard butterfly
Carrie Dinelli 2009-10   7 diving
Kendall Dollive 2002-03   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Shannon Donohoe 1989-90   10 400-yard freestyle relay
Colleen Doolan 2011-12   10 400-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
Amanda Evans 2000-01   7 200-yard medley relay
  2001-02   7 200-yard medley relay
Kara Fernitz 2000-01   7 200-yard medley relay
  2001-02   7 200-yard medley relay
Sherri Fischer 1977-78   1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1978-79   4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1979-80   4 200-yard medley relay
Sharon Fish 2002-03   11 diving
Barb Garland 1977-78   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
      3 50-yard freestyle
  1978-79   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 100-yard freestyle
      4 50-yard freestyle
  1979-80   4 200-yard medley relay
      3 50-yard freestyle
  1980-81   3 50-yard freestyle
      2 100-yard freestyle
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
Ellen Gilbert 2016-17   11 200-yard medley relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
Emily Gillett 1999-00   10 200-yard medley relay
      8 100-yard freestyle
Diane Goodspeed 1979-80   4 200-yard medley relay
Maura Gorham 1977-78   2 200-yard medley relay
Kathy Grubnich 1989-90   10 400-yard freestyle relay
Jody Hedien 1988-89   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Heather Holt 1994-95   5 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   12 100-yard backstroke
  1996-97   6 200-yard medley relay
Sarah Hoppe 1995-96   12 50-yard freestyle
  1996-97   10 50-yard freestyle
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
  1997-98   8 50-yard freestyle
Natalie Horwitz 2016-17   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Stephanie Horwitz 2010-11   8 200-yard freestyle
  2011-12   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard freestyle
Margaret Joiner 1975-76   5 100-yard backstroke
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1976-77   4 100-yard backstroke
Daphne Kletzel 1994-95   5 200-yard medley relay
Julie Kroeschell 1975-76   1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1977-78   2 200-yard medley relay
Samantha Leibold 1999-00   10 100-yard breaststroke
      10 200-yard medley relay
  2000-01   5 100-yard breaststroke
      7 200-yard medley relay
  2001-02   3 100-yard breaststroke
      7 200-yard medley relay
Doreen Lemke 1980-81   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Erin McGovern 1999-00   10 200-yard medley relay
Katie McKenzie 1990-91   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Phoebe Mejia 2012-13   1 100-yard breaststroke for athletes with disabilities
      3 100-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      2 200-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      3 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
  2013-14   1 100-yard breaststroke for athletes with disabilities
      2 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      2 200-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      3 100-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
Mari Montgomery 2001-02   7 200-yard medley relay
  2003-04   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
Agnes Nowak 1999-00   10 200-yard medley relay
  2000-01   7 200-yard medley relay
Maggie O'Brien 2003-04   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   7 200-yard individual medley
      4 100-yard freestyle
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   4 100-yard freestyle
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 50-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Carrie O'Connell 1990-91   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Tracie O'Connell 1986-87   3 200-yard medley relay
Erin Oliphant 2012-13   9 200-yard medley relay
  2013-14   11 100-yard breaststroke
      12 200-yard individual medley
  2014-15   6 200-yard freestyle relay
Kate Orbon 2002-03   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle
  2003-04   10 200-yard freestyle
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 500-yard freestyle
  2004-05   6 200-yard freestyle
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
Molly Orbon 2011-12   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   10 200-yard individual medley
      9 200-yard medley relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
Marcia Otis 1983-84   1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1984-85   2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1985-86   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Christina Park 2011-12   9 200-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
Tiffany Qiao 2014-15   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   11 200-yard medley relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
Lori Richter 1986-87   2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1987-88   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1988-89   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Sandy Richter 1984-85   1 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   7 200-yard medley relay
Abigail Rosenberg 2011-12   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
  2014-15   3 100-yard freestyle
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
Jennifer Sadler 1986-87   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
      2 100-yard freestyle
  1987-88   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 50-yard freestyle
      6 100-yard freestyle
  1988-89   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 100-yard freestyle
      2 50-yard freestyle
Jenny Sadler 1985-86   7 200-yard medley relay
Wendy Salem 1984-85   1 200-yard medley relay
      6 50-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1985-86   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
      11 50-yard freestyle
  1986-87   9 50-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Sarah Sarmiento 1996-97   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Patty Schultz 1981-82   4 100-yard freestyle
      2 50-yard freestyle
  1982-83   1 100-yard freestyle
      1 50-yard freestyle
  1983-84   1 100-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle
  1984-85   2 100-yard freestyle
      2 50-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard medley relay
Sarah Schwartz 1996-97   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Sarah Schwimmer 1996-97   6 200-yard medley relay
Katie Sernett 1983-84   1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1984-85   2 400-yard freestyle relay
Alissa Shaw 1977-78   2 200-yard medley relay
  1979-80   4 200-yard medley relay
Susan SInger 1983-84   1 400-yard freestyle relay
Jill Stenske 1990-91   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Donna Szostak 2005-06   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Francie Szostak 2003-04   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle
  2004-05   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   3 200-yard freestyle
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 500-yard freestyle
  2006-07   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 500-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Karen Templeton 1988-89   3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1989-90   9 100-yard freestyle
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 50-yard freestyle
Kim Thomas 1978-79   4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1980-81   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Jeannie White 1984-85   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle
      7 100-yard freestyle
Rachel Witt 2003-04   8 diving

Northfield (Marillac)

Name Year Class Place Event
Jenny Wendell 1985-86   6 100-yard freestyle

Northfield (New Trier West)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1979-80   6 200-yard medley relay
Karen Askey 1975-76   2 500-yard freestyle
Megan Burke 1979-80   6 200-yard medley relay
Susan Day 1979-80   6 200-yard medley relay
Barbara LeBrun 1979-80   6 200-yard medley relay
Barb LeBuhn 1977-78   6 100-yard backstroke
Grier McCurdy 1980-81   5 100-yard freestyle
Kris Peterson 1979-80   6 200-yard medley relay

Oak Forest

Name Year Class Place Event
Jill Fina 1998-99   10 diving
  1999-00   6 diving
Joanne Moch 1991-92   12 diving
Mary Pfeiffer 1983-84   1 diving
Jenny Roberts 1989-90   11 50-yard freestyle
      12 100-yard freestyle
Kim Yager 1985-86   1 diving
  1986-87   1 diving
  1987-88   1 diving

Oak Lawn (Community)

Name Year Class Place Event
Samantha Smolka 2012-13   2 100-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      2 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities

Oak Park (Fenwick)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1994-95   10 200-yard medley relay
  2002-03   11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard medley relay
  2008-09   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
  2010-11   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
  2011-12   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   1 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   2 200-yard medley relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   12 200-yard medley relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   6 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Angela Baker 1994-95   10 200-yard medley relay
Colleen Barron 2012-13   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
  2013-14   2 200-yard medley relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
Maureen Barron 2009-10   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
      11 50-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   5 50-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   4 50-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
Meghan Barron 2004-05   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   11 100-yard breaststroke
  2006-07   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Brigitte Bayster 1994-95   10 200-yard medley relay
Elizabeth Bell 2004-05   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 50-yard freestyle
Liz Bell 2002-03   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Morgan Bonk 2007-08   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Cara Borkovec 2010-11   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Katie Borkovec 2002-03   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Mariclaire Bresnahan 2007-08   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard medley relay
  2008-09   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Kaitlin Brown 2006-07   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Danielle Buglio 2003-04   12 100-yard backstroke
  2004-05   6 100-yard backstroke
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
Mary Kate Callahan 2012-13   1 100-yard breaststroke for athletes with disabilities
      3 100-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      2 200-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      3 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
Beth Campbell 2002-03   6 diving
Elizabeth Campbell 2003-04   10 diving
Mary Kate Campbell 2007-08   3 diving
  2008-09   4 diving
  2009-10   4 diving
Catherine Clancy 2014-15   12 200-yard medley relay
  2015-16   6 200-yard medley relay
Adelaide Curry 2013-14   8 200-yard freestyle relay
Mary Devereux 2009-10   11 200-yard medley relay
Casey Dollard 2006-07   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   10 200-yard medley relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard individual medley
      10 100-yard backstroke
  2009-10   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
      11 100-yard backstroke
Claire Drnek 2015-16   7 200-yard freestyle relay
Kierston Farley-Sepe 2012-13   1 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 100-yard backstroke
      3 100-yard butterfly
Maryclare Finn 2007-08   10 200-yard medley relay
Veronica Gibson 2009-10   10 100-yard butterfly
  2010-11   7 200-yard medley relay
  2011-12   9 100-yard butterfly
      12 500-yard freestyle
Danielle Graham 2002-03   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Erika Kalocinski 1994-95   10 200-yard medley relay
      10 100-yard backstroke
      7 100-yard butterfly
  1995-96   6 100-yard backstroke
      6 100-yard butterfly
Michelle Kalupski 2010-11   12 diving
  2012-13   2 diving
Paulina Kaminski 2010-11   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   1 100-yard breaststroke
      7 200-yard individual medley
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   11 200-yard individual medley
      3 100-yard breaststroke
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   1 100-yard breaststroke
      2 200-yard individual medley
      2 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Sylvia Knap 2006-07   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 50-yard freestyle
      12 100-yard freestyle
Krystle Kutak 2007-08   9 100-yard butterfly
      10 200-yard medley relay
Theresa Mullen 2013-14   8 200-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   12 200-yard medley relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Stephanie Ovalle 2006-07   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   10 50-yard freestyle
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
Alison Pavlik 2004-05   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Elizabeth Perry 2002-03   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Kelli Pydynowski 1994-95   10 200-yard medley relay
Grace Rogoswski 2014-15   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Grace Rogowski 2015-16   7 200-yard freestyle relay
Kelly Ryan 2007-08   7 100-yard backstroke
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   6 100-yard backstroke
      5 200-yard freestyle
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   1 100-yard backstroke
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Mimi Schneider 2010-11   3 100-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
  2011-12   1 100-yard butterfly
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   2 100-yard butterfly
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   1 100-yard butterfly
      1 50-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Erin Scrudder 2015-16   10 100-yard butterfly
Erin Scudder 2014-15   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard medley relay
      10 200-yard freestyle
  2015-16   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
Maggie Sheean 2011-12   1 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   2 200-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   10 100-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
Katie Vulich 2014-15   12 200-yard medley relay
Catie Wallace 2013-14   2 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Brooke West 2015-16   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
  2016-17   9 100-yard freestyle
      12 100-yard backstroke
Haley Wickham 2009-10   11 200-yard medley relay
  2010-11   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
  2011-12   4 100-yard breaststroke
      1 200-yard medley relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   4 100-yard breaststroke
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay

Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1981-82   4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1984-85   6 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   4 200-yard medley relay
  1986-87   6 200-yard medley relay
  1987-88   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   1 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1989-90   2 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   6 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
  1993-94   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   11 200-yard medley relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard medley relay
  1999-00   12 200-yard medley relay
  2014-15   11 200-yard medley relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   1 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
Nora Barry 1993-94   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Kara Binkley 1993-94   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   9 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
Hanna Blankemeier 2014-15   11 200-yard medley relay
      5 50-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard freestyle
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   2 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   1 200-yard medley relay
      11 200-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 100-yard freestyle
Rachel Coats 1987-88   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
      4 100-yard butterfly
  1988-89   1 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 100-yard butterfly
  1989-90   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle
      5 100-yard butterfly
Genevieve Curry 2014-15   11 200-yard medley relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
Alanna Dassoff 2013-14   12 100-yard backstroke
Eliza DeMichele 1988-89   11 100-yard butterfly
Amy Dukstein 1985-86   3 100-yard breaststroke
  1986-87   6 200-yard medley relay
      7 100-yard breaststroke
  1987-88   2 100-yard breaststroke
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   1 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard breaststroke
      5 200-yard individual medley
Jenny Dukstein 1989-90   2 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   10 200-yard medley relay
Megan Dukstein 1990-91   10 200-yard medley relay
      10 100-yard backstroke
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   8 100-yard backstroke
Lisa Dunlap 1978-79   6 100-yard breaststroke
Joyce Gajda 1986-87   11 200-yard freestyle
  1988-89   7 200-yard freestyle
Joyce Gayda 1987-88   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle
      5 500-yard freestyle
  1988-89   2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1989-90   5 200-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 500-yard freestyle
Kathleen Gilbert 1994-95   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle
      7 500-yard freestyle
  1997-98   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard freestyle
Alexandra Gill 2015-16   12 100-yard breaststroke
  2016-17   1 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 100-yard breaststroke
Cristin Glancy 1998-99   9 200-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   12 200-yard medley relay
Beth Gloor 1991-92   6 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   7 200-yard medley relay
Sara Goggin 1987-88   3 100-yard backstroke
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   1 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard backstroke
  1989-90   2 200-yard medley relay
      2 100-yard backstroke
Laura Graham 1994-95   11 200-yard medley relay
  1996-97   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
  1997-98   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
Chloe Guhlstorf 2014-15   11 200-yard medley relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
Lauren Guzauskas 1997-98   5 200-yard medley relay
      4 100-yard breaststroke
  1998-99   6 100-yard breaststroke
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard medley relay
  1999-00   7 100-yard breaststroke
      12 200-yard medley relay
Andrea Habakuk 1992-93   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
Lindsey Habakuk 1997-98   8 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   10 200-yard medley relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
Lynn Heppes 1981-82   4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1982-83   5 200-yard freestyle
Lisa Howie 1995-96   9 100-yard backstroke
Michelle Humes 1986-87   6 200-yard medley relay
Amy Ivaska 1984-85   6 200-yard medley relay
Natasha Kozacynski 1990-91   7 200-yard freestyle relay
Natasha Kozaczynski 1990-91   10 200-yard medley relay
Natasza Kozaczynski 1991-92   6 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
Melissa Lumkes 1994-95   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   1 100-yard backstroke
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   8 200-yard individual medley
      4 100-yard backstroke
      9 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   4 100-yard backstroke
      5 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
Meg Martin 1989-90   2 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Kate Masur 1986-87   6 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   12 200-yard freestyle
      12 100-yard freestyle
Megan McDonnell 1994-95   11 200-yard medley relay
  1996-97   9 200-yard medley relay
Megan Michel 1995-96   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard medley relay
Samantha Neilson 2014-15   11 200-yard medley relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   1 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
Samantha M. Neilson 2015-16   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
Kathryn Parolin 1998-99   10 200-yard medley relay
  1999-00   12 200-yard medley relay
Lisa Puccinelli 1984-85   6 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   4 200-yard medley relay
      10 100-yard breaststroke
  1986-87   6 200-yard medley relay
      5 100-yard breaststroke
Ann Ramert 1984-85   6 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   4 200-yard medley relay
Donetta Ramert 1987-88   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   1 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 50-yard freestyle
  1989-90   11 100-yard freestyle
      9 50-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
Nicole Redmond 1990-91   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   8 100-yard freestyle
  1992-93   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 500-yard freestyle
      7 200-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Lorie Reid 1981-82   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Beth Sievert 1991-92   6 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   7 200-yard medley relay
Deb Simone 1992-93   7 200-yard medley relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   11 200-yard medley relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   6 200-yard freestyle relay
Jenny Smith 1990-91   7 200-yard freestyle relay
Sarah Smith 1987-88   8 50-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 100-yard freestyle
  1988-89   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 100-yard freestyle
      7 50-yard freestyle
  1989-90   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 100-yard freestyle
      4 50-yard freestyle
Laurie Statton 1981-82   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Sara Turek 1985-86   4 200-yard medley relay
Natalie Ungaretti 2015-16   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 50-yard freestyle
  2016-17   1 200-yard medley relay
      1 50-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
Natalie Ungartti 2016-17   2 100-yard freestyle
Katie Van Verst 1984-85   6 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   4 200-yard medley relay
      5 100-yard backstroke
Leksi Weldon-Linne 1999-00   12 200-yard medley relay
Kate Wendt 1989-90   6 100-yard butterfly
      6 200-yard individual medley
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard individual medley
      4 100-yard butterfly
      10 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   6 200-yard medley relay
      2 100-yard butterfly
      1 100-yard backstroke
  1992-93   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 100-yard backstroke
      2 100-yard butterfly
      7 200-yard medley relay
Carol Woods 1981-82   4 400-yard freestyle relay

O'Fallon (H.S.)

Name Year Class Place Event
Cassie Luhrsen 2003-04   5 500-yard freestyle
  2004-05   8 500-yard freestyle
  2005-06   7 200-yard freestyle
      3 500-yard freestyle

Olympia Fields (Rich Central)

Name Year Class Place Event
Susan Alexander 1983-84   4 50-yard freestyle

Orland Park (Sandburg)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1985-86   8 400-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2001-02   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard medley relay
  2009-10   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Rachael Apter 2014-15   2 200-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      2 100-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      2 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      1 100-yard breaststroke for athletes with disabilities
  2015-16   2 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      2 200-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      2 100-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      1 100-yard breaststroke for athletes with disabilities
  2016-17   3 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      3 200-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      3 100-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      2 100-yard breaststroke for athletes with disabilities
Tara Capouch 2009-10   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   9 200-yard freestyle
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
Kathy Carroll 1995-96   11 500-yard freestyle
  1997-98   6 400-yard freestyle relay
Amanda Cody 2001-02   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   11 100-yard freestyle
      9 50-yard freestyle
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
Sam Cody 2004-05   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard medley relay
Anna Girlich 2014-15   7 diving
Nicole Hankis 1985-86   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Katie Herman 1997-98   6 400-yard freestyle relay
Caitlin Higgins 2004-05   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   12 200-yard medley relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
Jessica Jenkot 2004-05   8 200-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard medley relay
Julie Jenkot 2010-11   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Kate Johnson 2000-01   10 diving
Brittany Kamper 2009-10   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   12 100-yard backstroke
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Kim Katner 2009-10   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Tara Kennedy 1997-98   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 100-yard freestyle
Sonja Korallus 1985-86   8 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   9 200-yard individual medley
  1987-88   6 200-yard individual medley
  1988-89   4 200-yard individual medley
      9 500-yard freestyle
Caitlin Krull 2010-11   7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Michelle Kuyper 2009-10   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
Clare Lawlor 2012-13   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   9 100-yard freestyle
      7 50-yard freestyle
  2014-15   7 50-yard freestyle
      7 100-yard freestyle
  2015-16   4 100-yard freestyle
      7 50-yard freestyle
Meghann Mulbarger 2000-01   12 500-yard freestyle
  2001-02   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   9 200-yard freestyle
Katie O'Hara 1999-00   11 100-yard breaststroke
Kim Runyan 1988-89   9 100-yard backstroke
Alison Schilling 2003-04   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   12 200-yard medley relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
Amanda Schilling 2001-02   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Jane Schoefield 1985-86   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Jane Schofield 1985-86   6 50-yard freestyle
Nicole Srutowski 2003-04   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
Megan Strode 2001-02   12 200-yard freestyle relay
Rebecca Wagner 1997-98   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   10 50-yard freestyle
Laura Witt 1985-86   8 400-yard freestyle relay

Oswego (East)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 2007-08   9 200-yard medley relay
  2011-12   11 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   11 200-yard medley relay
  2015-16   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   8 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
Nelly Casas 2012-13   12 200-yard freestyle
      7 500-yard freestyle
  2013-14   10 500-yard freestyle
Katie Close 2007-08   6 100-yard backstroke
      8 100-yard butterfly
      9 200-yard medley relay
Grace Cooper 2016-17   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
      4 50-yard freestyle
Riley Evans 2016-17   8 200-yard medley relay
Emily Giles 2015-16   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   8 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Rebecca Hatcher 2007-08   9 200-yard medley relay
  2010-11   7 100-yard butterfly
Mari Kraus 2015-16   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard individual medley
  2016-17   3 200-yard individual medley
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
Nicole Ligeza 2007-08   9 200-yard medley relay
      6 100-yard breaststroke
      5 200-yard individual medley
  2008-09   6 100-yard breaststroke
      8 200-yard individual medley
  2009-10   6 200-yard individual medley
Sydney Lloyd 2011-12   11 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   11 200-yard medley relay
Macie McCallum 2015-16   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle
      10 500-yard freestyle
Hannah McDowell 2011-12   11 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   11 200-yard medley relay
Erin Newman 2011-12   11 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   11 200-yard medley relay
Alyssa Shugarmann 2015-16   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   8 200-yard medley relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
Aly Shuygarmann 2016-17   6 500-yard freestyle
Justine Voss 2013-14   12 diving
Karolina Wartalowicz 2007-08   9 200-yard medley relay
      5 100-yard breaststroke
  2008-09   3 100-yard breaststroke
  2009-10   2 100-yard breaststroke
Georgia White 2015-16   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 100-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle
  2016-17   1 200-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Emily Wulff 2011-12   11 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   11 200-yard medley relay

Palatine (Fremd)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1977-78   5 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   8 400-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   11 200-yard medley relay
  1996-97   10 400-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   4 200-yard medley relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Lynn Atkinson 1975-76   4 100-yard backstroke
Jilll Carlson 1990-91   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Sandy Carlson 1990-91   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Cindy Creek 1979-80   6 diving
  1980-81   1 diving
Kristen Cullen 1995-96   11 200-yard medley relay
Kristin Cullen 1996-97   12 200-yard individual medley
      10 100-yard backstroke
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
Tiffany Cutinelli 1989-90   12 diving
  1990-91   10 diving
  1991-92   3 diving
Tiffany Cuttinelli 1988-89   11 diving
Toni Eckert 1997-98   7 diving
Amy Funk 2004-05   5 200-yard freestyle
Angela Gaucius 1995-96   11 200-yard medley relay
Grace Grzybek 2014-15   4 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   12 100-yard backstroke
Kristin Harvey 1996-97   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 500-yard freestyle
  1997-98   11 500-yard freestyle
  1999-00   12 500-yard freestyle
Erica King 2013-14   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   9 200-yard freestyle
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 500-yard freestyle
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
Grace Kneller 2013-14   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   4 200-yard medley relay
      12 100-yard freestyle
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Jean Kujawski 1990-91   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Jenny Ledwith 1977-78   5 200-yard medley relay
Janet Matthew 1987-88   10 diving
Sarah McTague 2014-15   11 diving
Nancy Nesvig 1977-78   5 200-yard medley relay
Mary O'Donnell 1998-99   6 diving
  1999-00   8 diving
Allison Olech 1995-96   5 500-yard freestyle
      8 200-yard freestyle
      11 200-yard medley relay
  1996-97   4 500-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard freestyle
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
Julia Portmann 2014-15   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Pam Ratcliffe 1977-78   5 200-yard medley relay
      4 500-yard freestyle
Kathy Scott 1977-78   5 100-yard backstroke
Deann Shedd 1995-96   10 diving
  1996-97   10 diving
  1997-98   3 diving
Hanna Shin 1992-93   1 diving
  1993-94   4 diving
  1994-95   2 diving
  1995-96   1 diving
Loretta Stelnicki 2013-14   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   4 200-yard medley relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Saki Takumiya 2013-14   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   4 200-yard medley relay
Abby Tedell 1990-91   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Kelly Tellschow 1992-93   3 diving
  1993-94   2 diving
  1994-95   1 diving
Dana Todd 1996-97   10 400-yard freestyle relay
Kristina VanStrom 1995-96   11 200-yard medley relay
Melissa Waters 1977-78   5 200-yard medley relay

Palatine (H.S.)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1981-82   3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1982-83   2 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1983-84   2 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1985-86   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  1987-88   12 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1988-89   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
  1989-90   12 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   8 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   7 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
Kristin Anderson 2015-16   8 100-yard freestyle
Kim Camis 1994-95   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
Sondra Camis 2000-01   12 100-yard breaststroke
Kim Cheramie 1987-88   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 100-yard backstroke
      12 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   9 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard individual medley
      4 100-yard backstroke
Jenny Cisco 1987-88   10 100-yard backstroke
      12 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   9 200-yard medley relay
Stephanie Cisco 1989-90   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard freestyle
  1991-92   8 200-yard medley relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
Traci Cromar 1990-91   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   7 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
Cori Denison 1989-90   12 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   8 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   8 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
Lynn Dobrunz 1982-83   2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1983-84   2 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle
Laurie Ehrsam 1994-95   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
Mallory Fisher 2008-09   10 diving
  2009-10   8 diving
  2010-11   11 diving
Mandy Freeman 1993-94   7 400-yard freestyle relay
Deirdre Gieseeler 1990-91   9 200-yard individual medley
Deirdre Gieseler 1989-90   12 200-yard medley relay
      10 200-yard individual medley
  1990-91   8 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   8 200-yard medley relay
      6 100-yard breaststroke
      4 200-yard individual medley
  1992-93   6 200-yard individual medley
Deirdre Gieseller 1992-93   10 100-yard breaststroke
Alana Halsne 1985-86   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  1987-88   2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1988-89   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
Marla Halsne 1987-88   12 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   9 200-yard medley relay
      7 100-yard butterfly
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1989-90   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   8 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 500-yard freestyle
Jen Hatzold 2002-03   4 diving
Melissa Holbach 2002-03   8 diving
Nicole Huffman 2011-12   12 100-yard backstroke
Lisa Hunt 1987-88   9 100-yard freestyle
      7 200-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1988-89   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle
      5 500-yard freestyle
  1989-90   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 100-yard freestyle
      8 200-yard freestyle
  1990-91   11 200-yard individual medley
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 100-yard backstroke
Jenny Kleemann 1985-86   8 200-yard freestyle
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 500-yard freestyle
  1986-87   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 500-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle
  1987-88   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 500-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle
  1988-89   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 100-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle
Alyx Korn 2004-05   10 diving
  2006-07   8 diving
Kimberly Laughlin 1993-94   2 50-yard freestyle
Debbie Luhmann 1989-90   12 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   8 200-yard medley relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   6 100-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 50-yard freestyle
Kelly Lyng 1982-83   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
Bonnie McCarthy 1982-83   2 200-yard medley relay
  1983-84   2 200-yard medley relay
Kate McMillan 1993-94   5 100-yard breaststroke
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
  1994-95   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 100-yard breaststroke
  1995-96   1 100-yard breaststroke
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
Christy Moston 1983-84   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 100-yard backstroke
      2 100-yard butterfly
  1985-86   3 100-yard butterfly
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard individual medley
      4 100-yard butterfly
Liz Proffitt 1996-97   2 100-yard breaststroke
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   4 200-yard individual medley
      3 100-yard breaststroke
  1998-99   8 100-yard breaststroke
      11 200-yard individual medley
  1999-00   6 100-yard breaststroke
Padra Richter 1985-86   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  1987-88   12 200-yard medley relay
Nancy Ropinski 1989-90   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Julie Rosene 1981-82   3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1982-83   2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1983-84   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Jill Shaffer 1998-99   12 diving
Kim Staab 1981-82   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 50-yard freestyle
  1982-83   2 200-yard medley relay
      1 100-yard breaststroke
      4 200-yard individual medley
  1983-84   2 200-yard medley relay
      2 100-yard breaststroke
      1 200-yard individual medley
  1984-85   1 200-yard individual medley
      3 100-yard breaststroke
Stephanie Strzalka 1981-82   3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1982-83   2 200-yard medley relay
  1983-84   2 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Jami Whittemore 1981-82   3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1982-83   2 400-yard freestyle relay
Jenny Wiedlin 1991-92   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
Alison Wimer 1993-94   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
      2 100-yard freestyle
  1994-95   1 100-yard freestyle
      1 50-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 100-yard freestyle
      1 50-yard freestyle
  1996-97   2 100-yard freestyle
      1 50-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
Robin Yactor 1993-94   10 diving
  1994-95   6 diving
  1995-96   6 diving
Tracy Zech 1993-94   7 200-yard medley relay

Palos Hills (Stagg)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1994-95   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   10 200-yard medley relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2001-02   7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   12 200-yard freestyle relay
Alana Brennan 1994-95   8 200-yard medley relay
Kristen Cichocki 2001-02   7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Kelsey Dolan 2008-09   12 200-yard freestyle relay
Amanda Dore 1994-95   8 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   6 50-yard freestyle
      10 200-yard medley relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   11 100-yard freestyle
      6 50-yard freestyle
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
Amy Eiler 1996-97   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 500-yard freestyle
      12 200-yard freestyle
Tracy Faxel 2001-02   7 200-yard freestyle relay
Francesca Finucane 2008-09   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 50-yard freestyle
      6 100-yard freestyle
Becky Hackiewicz 1988-89   11 500-yard freestyle
  1989-90   2 200-yard individual medley
      1 500-yard freestyle
Liz Hadhazy 2008-09   12 200-yard freestyle relay
Regina Hagglund 1994-95   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   4 100-yard breaststroke
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard medley relay
Erika Kennedy 2002-03   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Jill McElligott 1994-95   12 100-yard backstroke
      8 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
Amy Munin 2001-02   7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Amy Najib 1994-95   5 200-yard freestyle relay
Chrissy Przybylski 1995-96   10 200-yard medley relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
Pam Schackle 1977-78   4 100-yard butterfly
  1978-79   6 100-yard butterfly
Nora Schober 2001-02   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 50-yard freestyle
  2002-03   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 50-yard freestyle
Linnea Sorensen 1995-96   10 200-yard medley relay
Corrine Stoffel 2008-09   12 200-yard freestyle relay
Gayle Tanis 1995-96   8 200-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay

Park Forest (Rich East)

Name Year Class Place Event
Brooke Radostits 1997-98   3 100-yard backstroke

Park Ridge (Maine East)

Name Year Class Place Event
Ana Delgadilla 2016-17   4 100-yard breaststroke for athletes with disabilities
Ana Delgadillo 2016-17   5 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
Anabelle Delgadillo 2016-17   6 100-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
Dawn Jensen 1975-76   1 100-yard breaststroke
      3 200-yard individual medley
  1976-77   1 100-yard breaststroke
      3 200-yard individual medley
  1977-78   1 100-yard backstroke
      3 200-yard individual medley
  1978-79   2 200-yard individual medley
      3 100-yard breaststroke
Claudine Tjhio 1991-92   5 50-yard freestyle
  1992-93   2 50-yard freestyle
      6 100-yard freestyle
Cludine Tjhio 1991-92   10 100-yard freestyle

Park Ridge (Maine South)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1975-76   3 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1976-77   5 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1977-78   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1980-81   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1981-82   4 200-yard medley relay
  1982-83   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1983-84   3 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1984-85   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   6 200-yard medley relay
Erin Arrison 1983-84   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
  1984-85   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
      6 100-yard backstroke
  1985-86   6 200-yard medley relay
Renee Arrison 1984-85   3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1985-86   6 200-yard medley relay
Barbara Beckman 1980-81   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Roberta Beckman 1981-82   4 200-yard medley relay
Jessica Boxer 1977-78   6 400-yard freestyle relay
Marci Brown 1980-81   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 500-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle
  1982-83   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Virginia DeYoung 1975-76   4 200-yard freestyle
  1976-77   3 500-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard freestyle
  1977-78   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle
      3 500-yard freestyle
  1978-79   3 200-yard freestyle
      3 500-yard freestyle
Christy Doss 1983-84   3 200-yard medley relay
      4 500-yard freestyle
  1984-85   5 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   6 200-yard medley relay
Francesca Figlioli 2013-14   1 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      1 100-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      1 200-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
  2014-15   3 200-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      3 100-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      3 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      2 100-yard breaststroke for athletes with disabilities
  2015-16   3 100-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      3 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      3 200-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      2 100-yard breaststroke for athletes with disabilities
Suzanne Frazier 1987-88   11 diving
Colleen Gillespie 1980-81   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1981-82   4 200-yard medley relay
  1982-83   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Tracy Keenan 1979-80   4 100-yard breaststroke
  1980-81   4 100-yard breaststroke
  1981-82   4 200-yard medley relay
      1 100-yard breaststroke
Kathy Lake 1983-84   3 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1984-85   5 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   5 200-yard individual medley
      6 200-yard medley relay
      5 100-yard breaststroke
  1986-87   3 100-yard breaststroke
      7 200-yard individual medley
Kim Lindstrom 1975-76   1 200-yard individual medley
      1 500-yard freestyle
  1976-77   2 200-yard individual medley
      2 100-yard backstroke
Tracy Lindstrom 1977-78   6 400-yard freestyle relay
Courtney Madsen 1981-82   4 200-yard medley relay
  1982-83   4 50-yard freestyle
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1983-84   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 100-yard freestyle
      2 50-yard freestyle
  1984-85   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 100-yard freestyle
      1 50-yard freestyle
Melissa Mau 1983-84   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
  1984-85   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
Jane Oberheide 1977-78   6 400-yard freestyle relay
Julie Pence 1983-84   3 diving
Patty Pence 1976-77   6 100-yard backstroke
Jean Scotese 1975-76   6 500-yard freestyle
Garalyn Wachendorf 1980-81   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Geralyn Wachendorf 1982-83   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Annika Wagner 2016-17   4 200-yard individual medley
      4 500-yard freestyle

Pekin

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1992-93   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Kara Bauernfeind 1991-92   9 100-yard breaststroke
Jenni Bauernfiend 1986-87   12 100-yard breaststroke
      8 100-yard freestyle
Jenny Bauernfiend 1985-86   8 100-yard freestyle
  1987-88   10 200-yard freestyle
Kara Bauernfiend 1990-91   11 100-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard breaststroke
Janelle Buster 1992-93   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 100-yard butterfly
  1993-94   10 200-yard individual medley
      8 100-yard butterfly
  1994-95   10 100-yard butterfly
Julee Hayes 1992-93   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Danielle Ingram 1992-93   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Heidi Rajsky 1992-93   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 500-yard freestyle
      12 200-yard freestyle
  1993-94   8 200-yard freestyle
      4 500-yard freestyle
  1995-96   5 200-yard freestyle
Jennifer Steele 1983-84   6 50-yard freestyle
Beth Veerman 1986-87   6 100-yard butterfly
      12 200-yard individual medley

Peoria (Academy of Our Lady)

Name Year Class Place Event
Susie Wittry 1980-81   5 50-yard freestyle
  1982-83   5 50-yard freestyle
      5 100-yard backstroke

Peoria (H.S.)

Name Year Class Place Event
Sheila Dempsey 1985-86   12 100-yard butterfly
Teresa Dempsey 1975-76   5 500-yard freestyle
  1977-78   6 500-yard freestyle
Jocelyn Picl 1994-95   5 50-yard freestyle
      12 100-yard freestyle
  1995-96   6 100-yard freestyle
      5 50-yard freestyle

Peoria (Notre Dame)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 2005-06   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   11 200-yard medley relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Jordan Ambrose 2005-06   12 200-yard freestyle relay
Ashton Amerman 2016-17   11 500-yard freestyle
Lexi Babovac 2015-16   12 50-yard freestyle
Brooke Baldi 2005-06   12 200-yard freestyle relay
Katie Childs 2005-06   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   3 500-yard freestyle
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
Rachael Kelch 2013-14   5 200-yard individual medley
      6 100-yard butterfly
  2014-15   6 200-yard individual medley
      3 100-yard butterfly
Nina Knell 1998-99   9 diving
  1999-00   4 diving
Lauren Lambrecht 2006-07   11 200-yard medley relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   9 200-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Kelsie Ludolph 2005-06   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
Nicole Miller 2008-09   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Paige Sauder 2006-07   11 200-yard medley relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
Kiersten Seidel 2009-10   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Rebecca Stoughton 2007-08   4 100-yard butterfly
      11 200-yard freestyle
  2008-09   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle
      7 100-yard backstroke
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   1 200-yard freestyle
      1 500-yard freestyle
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   1 500-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle
Taylor Streid 2008-09   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 100-yard butterfly

Peoria (Richwoods)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1981-82   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   10 400-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
  1997-98   5 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   7 200-yard freestyle relay
Casey Bielenberg 1996-97   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
      4 100-yard butterfly
Susan Brethorst 1989-90   12 100-yard breaststroke
  1990-91   9 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard individual medley
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 100-yard breaststroke
Erin Brown 1997-98   5 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   7 200-yard freestyle relay
Lisa Buie 1995-96   9 200-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   8 200-yard medley relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
Kim De Croix 1991-92   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Frannie DeBord 1995-96   10 400-yard freestyle relay
Kim DeCroix 1989-90   9 200-yard freestyle
      6 500-yard freestyle
  1990-91   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 500-yard freestyle
      9 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle
      4 500-yard freestyle
  1992-93   2 500-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
Tammy Dilling 1990-91   9 200-yard medley relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
Rachel Feigle 1996-97   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Hannah Freyman 2007-08   11 100-yard freestyle
      9 100-yard backstroke
  2008-09   4 100-yard backstroke
      4 50-yard freestyle
  2009-10   8 100-yard backstroke
      5 50-yard freestyle
  2010-11   12 100-yard freestyle
      6 100-yard backstroke
Laura Groves 1990-91   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
Lisa Grube 1990-91   9 200-yard medley relay
Keri Hillemeyer 1993-94   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Kristy Kieser 1981-82   6 400-yard freestyle relay
Heather Lingenfelter 1996-97   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   5 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   7 200-yard freestyle relay
Megan Lisenby 1991-92   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   10 400-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Kristie McCaw 1996-97   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Erin McKenny 1994-95   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
Kim Nofsinger 1980-81   6 50-yard freestyle
  1981-82   6 400-yard freestyle relay
Samanatha Peters 2014-15   1 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
Samantha Peters 2012-13   2 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      2 100-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
  2013-14   2 100-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      1 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
  2014-15   1 100-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
Karen Peterson 1981-82   6 400-yard freestyle relay
Ann Suau 1975-76   6 50-yard freestyle
Molly Sullivan 1991-92   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 500-yard freestyle
  1993-94   12 200-yard freestyle
      7 500-yard freestyle
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
Molly Sulllivan 1991-92   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Ann Taylor 1981-82   6 400-yard freestyle relay
Kristen Vanek 1995-96   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   4 100-yard freestyle
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
  1997-98   7 200-yard freestyle
      6 100-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   9 200-yard freestyle
      12 100-yard freestyle
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Denise Vidas 1997-98   5 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   7 200-yard freestyle relay
Michelle Wroblewski 1996-97   8 200-yard medley relay
Kelly Yates 1992-93   10 400-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 500-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard freestyle
  1994-95   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   8 500-yard freestyle
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay

Peoria (Woodruff)

Name Year Class Place Event
Lia Pogioli 2001-02   12 500-yard freestyle
  2002-03   11 200-yard freestyle
      9 500-yard freestyle

Plainfield (Central)

Name Year Class Place Event
Carly Kramer 2013-14   8 100-yard butterfly
  2014-15   5 100-yard butterfly
  2015-16   1 100-yard butterfly

Plainfield (North)

Name Year Class Place Event
Jessica Davis 2016-17   8 100-yard freestyle

Quincy (Sr.)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 2001-02   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Laura Adrian 2004-05   8 100-yard backstroke
  2005-06   4 100-yard backstroke
Coralie Baumann 2001-02   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   11 100-yard butterfly
Diane Daly 1980-81   3 100-yard backstroke
Laura Johnson 2001-02   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Brooke Olson 2001-02   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Casey Schnack 1999-00   12 200-yard freestyle
      9 500-yard freestyle
  2001-02   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 500-yard freestyle
      11 200-yard freestyle
  2002-03   7 200-yard freestyle
      4 500-yard freestyle
Krisitn Scholz 1988-89   10 100-yard backstroke
Kristin Scholz 1987-88   7 100-yard backstroke
Teri Winking 1975-76   5 100-yard freestyle

River Forest (Trinity)

Name Year Class Place Event
Lynn Hernandez 1992-93   7 100-yard backstroke
Kelly Streder 1989-90   5 100-yard backstroke
  1990-91   6 100-yard backstroke
Darlene Warta 1985-86   10 100-yard butterfly

River Grove (Guerin)

Name Year Class Place Event
Katherine Paglini 1999-00   7 100-yard backstroke

Riverside (R.-Brookfield)

Name Year Class Place Event
Amy Downing 1980-81   4 diving
Robin Duffy 1975-76   4 diving
  1977-78   4 diving

Rochelle

Name Year Class Place Event
Aubrey Headon 2016-17   8 100-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      3 100-yard breaststroke for athletes with disabilities
      7 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      7 200-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities

Rochester

Name Year Class Place Event
Jill Kelzer 1982-83   2 100-yard backstroke

Rock Island (H.S.)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1976-77   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1977-78   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Annette Ackerson 1976-77   4 50-yard freestyle
  1977-78   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 50-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard breaststroke
Carol Camillo 1977-78   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Sarah Evans 1977-78   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Nancy Galley 1977-78   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Rena Kelinson 1996-97   10 100-yard freestyle
  1997-98   10 200-yard freestyle
  1998-99   7 200-yard freestyle
Kristi Lohmeier 1993-94   4 100-yard backstroke
Maura Milas 1998-99   5 50-yard freestyle

Rockford (Auburn)

Name Year Class Place Event
Carrie Zarse 1988-89   1 diving
  1989-90   2 diving
  1990-91   1 diving
  1991-92   1 diving

Rockford (Boylan Catholic)

Name Year Class Place Event
Hannah Bergstrom 2015-16   11 diving
Aby Olson 2014-15   3 100-yard backstroke

Rockford (Boylan)

Name Year Class Place Event
Teresa Floyd 1979-80   6 100-yard breaststroke
      4 200-yard individual medley
  1981-82   5 100-yard breaststroke
Karina Freer 1995-96   10 50-yard freestyle
  1996-97   3 50-yard freestyle

Rockford (Guilford)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1986-87   12 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   11 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
Kami Baeder 1990-91   11 200-yard medley relay
Tracy Barrett 1978-79   6 100-yard freestyle
  1979-80   5 50-yard freestyle
      5 100-yard freestyle
  1980-81   3 200-yard individual medley
      3 100-yard freestyle
Lisa Coole 1989-90   1 100-yard butterfly
      7 50-yard freestyle
  1990-91   11 200-yard medley relay
      1 100-yard butterfly
      2 200-yard individual medley
  1991-92   5 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard individual medley
      1 100-yard butterfly
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard butterfly
Karina DeCourcey 1990-91   11 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
Amy Downing 1997-98   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   9 500-yard freestyle
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   5 200-yard freestyle
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 500-yard freestyle
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   9 200-yard freestyle
      8 500-yard freestyle
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
Kristi Erickson 2000-01   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Karin Fischer 1986-87   12 200-yard medley relay
Andrea Flaa 1995-96   7 diving
  1996-97   7 diving
Holly Fridh 1999-00   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   7 400-yard freestyle relay
Heather Gagliano 1993-94   12 diving
  1994-95   8 diving
Diane Goldsworthy 1980-81   5 diving
  1981-82   1 diving
Katy Grans 1997-98   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Donna Hallstrom 1986-87   12 200-yard medley relay
Stephanie Homewood 1992-93   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 50-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard freestyle
Lindsay Hultgren 1995-96   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   12 200-yard freestyle relay
Britta Jansson 1998-99   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   6 200-yard freestyle
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   6 200-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard freestyle
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2001-02   4 200-yard freestyle
      1 500-yard freestyle
Holly Joesten 1980-81   4 100-yard butterfly
Susan Kitzman 1990-91   11 200-yard medley relay
      8 100-yard butterfly
  1991-92   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 500-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard medley relay
      6 100-yard butterfly
Kristin Korevec 1997-98   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Kristin Korovec 1995-96   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
Leslie Kryder 1992-93   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   12 200-yard freestyle relay
Suzanne Lanyi 1986-87   12 200-yard medley relay
      11 100-yard breaststroke
Kerry Longnecker 1985-86   6 diving
  1986-87   2 diving
Marcy Longnecker 1983-84   2 diving
  1984-85   1 diving
Andrea Lund 1991-92   5 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   9 100-yard freestyle
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
Valerie Lund 1993-94   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard individual medley
Lee Means 1983-84   5 diving
Debbie Porter 1978-79   2 diving
Donna Reese 1977-78   5 diving
  1978-79   4 diving
Amber Schroeder 1999-00   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   10 100-yard butterfly
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2001-02   9 100-yard butterfly
  2002-03   5 100-yard butterfly
Margo Stanfa 2007-08   4 100-yard backstroke
  2008-09   11 100-yard backstroke
Tracy Vansickle 1988-89   5 diving
Robin Wenzel 1986-87   12 200-yard medley relay
Bekki Young 1999-00   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
Kenzie Zeller 1991-92   8 diving
  1992-93   5 diving
  1993-94   1 diving

Rockford (Jefferson)

Name Year Class Place Event
Annette Wilson 1981-82   4 50-yard freestyle
  1983-84   3 50-yard freestyle
      5 100-yard freestyle

Rockford (West)

Name Year Class Place Event
Denise Seal 1975-76   6 diving
Martha Weiss 1979-80   6 100-yard backstroke

Rockton (Hononegah)

Name Year Class Place Event
Abigail Hellinga 2016-17   10 diving
Whitney Johnson 2010-11   2 diving

Rolling Meadows

Name Year Class Place Event
Kristin Belleson 1990-91   7 50-yard freestyle
  1992-93   4 50-yard freestyle
Deanna Conoscenti 1984-85   3 500-yard freestyle
  1985-86   4 500-yard freestyle
      9 200-yard individual medley
  1986-87   9 500-yard freestyle
Amy Inselberger 1989-90   10 diving
  1990-91   8 diving
Ursula Moser 1986-87   4 100-yard breaststroke
  1987-88   9 100-yard breaststroke
Holly Rhodes 1988-89   12 100-yard backstroke

Rolling Meadows (Sacred Heart of Mary)

Name Year Class Place Event
Terry Fitzsimons 1975-76   5 50-yard freestyle
Chris Takata 1976-77   6 100-yard breaststroke

Roselle (Lake Park)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1989-90   4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   12 200-yard medley relay
  2003-04   12 200-yard medley relay
  2004-05   9 200-yard medley relay
Sam Byrnes 2004-05   9 200-yard medley relay
Samantha Byrnes 2002-03   12 200-yard medley relay
  2003-04   12 200-yard medley relay
Ashley Casper 2002-03   12 200-yard medley relay
  2003-04   12 200-yard medley relay
  2004-05   9 200-yard medley relay
Katie Cherwin 1993-94   6 100-yard butterfly
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   8 100-yard butterfly
  1995-96   7 100-yard butterfly
  1996-97   6 100-yard butterfly
Melissa Cherwin 1989-90   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Liz Geisler 2001-02   9 500-yard freestyle
      10 200-yard freestyle
Danielle Hermann 2002-03   11 200-yard individual medley
      10 100-yard backstroke
      12 200-yard medley relay
  2003-04   5 200-yard individual medley
      4 100-yard breaststroke
      12 200-yard medley relay
Danielle Herrmann 2001-02   10 100-yard breaststroke
  2004-05   5 200-yard individual medley
      3 100-yard breaststroke
      9 200-yard medley relay
Becki Hodgdon 1992-93   8 50-yard freestyle
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 50-yard freestyle
Colleen Kelly 1989-90   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Tracey Machala 1992-93   6 400-yard freestyle relay
Michelle Madden 1985-86   11 diving
  1986-87   3 diving
  1987-88   3 diving
Carolyn Mihallik 1992-93   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 500-yard freestyle
Lisa Mihallik 1987-88   12 200-yard freestyle
  1989-90   7 100-yard butterfly
      7 200-yard individual medley
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
Shannon Niedhardt 1989-90   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle
      12 500-yard freestyle
Colleen O'Rourke 1992-93   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Katie Polasek 1993-94   10 100-yard freestyle
Sarah Reynertson 2002-03   12 200-yard medley relay
  2003-04   12 200-yard medley relay
  2004-05   9 200-yard medley relay