Boys Swimming & Diving Medalists

* Last updated at 7:35 pm on Sunday, September 17, 2017

Print this page

Naperville (Central)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1984-85   8 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   8 200-yard medley relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   6 200-yard medley relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   9 200-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   10 200-yard medley relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
  1996-97   11 200-yard medley relay
  1997-98   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1999-00   3 200-yard medley relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  2001-02   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
  2002-03   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
  2003-04   2 200-yard medley relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  2006-07   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  2008-09   3 200-yard medley relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   1 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   4 200-yard medley relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  2015-16   3 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
Ryan Alberts 2002-03   5 200-yard medley relay
  2003-04   11 100-yard backstroke
      11 100-yard butterfly
      2 200-yard medley relay
  2004-05   3 100-yard backstroke
      5 100-yard butterfly
      1 200-yard medley relay
  2005-06   5 100-yard butterfly
      4 100-yard backstroke
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
Erik Applegate 2006-07   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
Brian Barone 1994-95   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 500-yard freestyle
      10 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
Kevin Bell 2002-03   10 200-yard individual medley
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
  2003-04   8 100-yard butterfly
      3 200-yard individual medley
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  2004-05   7 200-yard individual medley
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   3 100-yard butterfly
      1 200-yard individual medley
      2 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
Martin Bell 1999-00   3 200-yard medley relay
Matt Bengtson 1990-91   6 200-yard medley relay
Dan Breedlove 1984-85   8 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
George Brooker 1986-87   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Brian Campo 1985-86   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Chris Canene 2007-08   7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
Steve Carlson 1986-87   6 200-yard medley relay
Joe Ciliak 2008-09   3 200-yard medley relay
      4 100-yard breaststroke
Ryan Claus 1990-91   6 200-yard medley relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 100-yard butterfly
  1991-92   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 100-yard butterfly
  1992-93   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 50-yard freestyle
      9 100-yard butterfly
Ryan Clause 1992-93   10 200-yard freestyle relay
Liam Coakley 2013-14   4 200-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   1 200-yard freestyle relay
Mike Dahm 1996-97   11 200-yard medley relay
Tony D'Amico 1990-91   9 diving
  1991-92   2 diving
Brad Davis 1993-94   7 100-yard breaststroke
  1994-95   10 200-yard medley relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 100-yard breaststroke
  1995-96   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 100-yard breaststroke
      7 200-yard individual medley
      8 200-yard medley relay
Chris Depew 2007-08   4 200-yard medley relay
  2008-09   5 200-yard individual medley
      9 100-yard butterfly
      3 200-yard medley relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Jeff Depew 2008-09   3 200-yard medley relay
  2009-10   3 100-yard backstroke
      2 200-yard individual medley
      3 200-yard medley relay
  2010-11   2 100-yard backstroke
      2 200-yard individual medley
      1 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Brian Dick 1984-85   8 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   10 100-yard butterfly
      8 200-yard medley relay
  1986-87   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 100-yard butterfly
      6 200-yard medley relay
Jason Dick 1985-86   8 200-yard medley relay
  1986-87   6 200-yard medley relay
      4 100-yard backstroke
  1987-88   3 100-yard backstroke
Dan Dumford 1983-84   3 50-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard freestyle
  1984-85   3 100-yard freestyle
      1 50-yard freestyle
      8 200-yard medley relay
Chris Ferris 1992-93   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 500-yard freestyle
  1993-94   9 500-yard freestyle
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   10 200-yard medley relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle
      7 500-yard freestyle
Pat Fleming 1999-00   3 200-yard medley relay
      5 50-yard freestyle
      7 100-yard freestyle
  2000-01   7 50-yard freestyle
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  2001-02   2 100-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   4 100-yard breaststroke
      2 100-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
Jimmy Fox 2014-15   6 500-yard freestyle
  2015-16   9 500-yard freestyle
Scott Freese 1989-90   9 100-yard backstroke
  1990-91   8 100-yard backstroke
      6 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   7 200-yard individual medley
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 100-yard backstroke
Eric Gerlach 2013-14   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   4 200-yard medley relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   3 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 100-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Matt Gervase 1995-96   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
Mike Greco 2008-09   4 diving
Charlie Guedelhoefer 1997-98   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
Bryan Hanania 1987-88   12 diving
Doug Helm 1985-86   8 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   7 200-yard freestyle
      7 500-yard freestyle
Doug Helmp 1986-87   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Kent Helwig 1979-80   3 50-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard freestyle
Chris Hendrix 2003-04   9 100-yard breaststroke
      2 200-yard medley relay
  2004-05   12 200-yard individual medley
      2 100-yard breaststroke
      1 200-yard medley relay
  2005-06   5 100-yard breaststroke
      2 200-yard medley relay
Jay Hines 1985-86   8 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
Mike Horwitz 2001-02   8 diving
Tyler Hsieh 2006-07   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 100-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Kyle Jackson 2015-16   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
Dave Johnson 1991-92   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Brady Knippenberg 1997-98   9 500-yard freestyle
  1998-99   4 500-yard freestyle
  1999-00   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 500-yard freestyle
Connor Lamb 2011-12   11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   7 200-yard individual medley
  2013-14   5 200-yard individual medley
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      10 500-yard freestyle
Don Lambka 2004-05   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Joe Laskowski 2006-07   3 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
Eric Lazzari 1994-95   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
Ryan Lehane 2015-16   9 100-yard backstroke
Sean Lehane 2010-11   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard backstroke
  2011-12   1 100-yard backstroke
      2 200-yard freestyle
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Ben Li 2005-06   4 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   7 400-yard freestyle relay
Dan Li 2002-03   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
  2003-04   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  2004-05   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      5 50-yard freestyle
Jose Lopez-Lago 2000-01   7 200-yard individual medley
      7 100-yard butterfly
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  2001-02   7 100-yard butterfly
      7 200-yard individual medley
      1 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Miguel Lopez-Lago 2001-02   1 200-yard medley relay
Brett Lullo 2003-04   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 500-yard freestyle
      11 200-yard individual medley
  2004-05   3 200-yard freestyle
      6 500-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   3 500-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  2006-07   1 100-yard butterfly
      1 200-yard individual medley
      3 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
Jim Lullo 2000-01   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  2001-02   9 200-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 500-yard freestyle
Frank Margaron 1994-95   7 diving
Christian May 2013-14   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
Dominic May 2016-17   6 200-yard medley relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
Pat May 2010-11   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      4 100-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
Matt McCarty 1990-91   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
Aaron McCracken 1996-97   11 200-yard medley relay
  1997-98   5 200-yard individual medley
      1 100-yard breaststroke
  1998-99   2 200-yard individual medley
      1 100-yard breaststroke
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1999-00   1 100-yard breaststroke
      4 200-yard individual medley
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
Will McDonald 2016-17   6 200-yard medley relay
Matt McNichols 2001-02   2 200-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   11 100-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   6 100-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard freestyle
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
Pete Meis 1995-96   8 200-yard medley relay
Peter Meis 1996-97   11 200-yard medley relay
  1997-98   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 100-yard backstroke
Chris Mendius 1985-86   8 200-yard medley relay
Mark Menis 2008-09   9 200-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   8 50-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
Matt O'Brien 2007-08   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard freestyle
      8 100-yard butterfly
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
Brian O'Dowd 1997-98   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   2 200-yard medley relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
Drew Page 1999-00   10 400-yard freestyle relay
  2001-02   2 200-yard freestyle relay
Billy Pearce 2000-01   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  2001-02   4 100-yard backstroke
      8 100-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Erick Pickton 1993-94   9 200-yard freestyle relay
Keith Piper 2009-10   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 100-yard backstroke
Scott Piper 2013-14   6 100-yard backstroke
      7 200-yard individual medley
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  2014-15   4 200-yard medley relay
      4 200-yard individual medley
      9 100-yard backstroke
  2015-16   3 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard backstroke
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard individual medley
Ben Reasons 2006-07   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 100-yard breaststroke
  2007-08   5 100-yard breaststroke
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  2008-09   3 100-yard breaststroke
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
Bobby Rickert 2006-07   3 200-yard medley relay
  2007-08   4 100-yard breaststroke
      8 200-yard individual medley
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
Mike Rigali 1997-98   10 200-yard individual medley
  1998-99   5 200-yard individual medley
      8 500-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard medley relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
Giovanni Rizzo 1996-97   8 diving
  1997-98   1 diving
Nick Rosenstiel 2015-16   2 200-yard freestyle relay
Peter Rusenas 2013-14   6 diving
Steve Ryan 1992-93   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 100-yard freestyle
Phillip Sajaev 2013-14   4 200-yard medley relay
      8 100-yard breaststroke
  2014-15   4 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 100-yard breaststroke
  2015-16   3 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 100-yard breaststroke
  2016-17   6 200-yard medley relay
      3 50-yard freestyle
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 100-yard breaststroke
Steve Schmidt 1992-93   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   9 200-yard freestyle relay
Chris Sheehan 1995-96   8 200-yard medley relay
  1996-97   11 200-yard medley relay
Matt Simcock 1997-98   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   2 200-yard medley relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
Richard Smith 1990-91   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Michael Stern 2015-16   2 400-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
Eric Strom 1990-91   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Joe Thorton 1998-99   9 200-yard freestyle relay
Matt Tippin 1988-89   8 diving
  1989-90   5 diving
Eric Topham 1969-70   3 100-yard butterfly
Danny Tucker 2008-09   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 50-yard freestyle
  2009-10   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 50-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
Steven Van Deventer 2010-11   4 100-yard breaststroke
      1 200-yard medley relay
Nolan Vaughn 2016-17   9 200-yard freestyle relay
Connor Walsh 2013-14   4 200-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   4 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 100-yard freestyle
Nate Weeks 2009-10   3 200-yard medley relay
      8 200-yard individual medley
      6 100-yard butterfly
  2010-11   6 100-yard butterfly
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard individual medley
      1 200-yard medley relay
  2011-12   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Mark Widdifield 1991-92   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Noah Wood 2011-12   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Matt Wooten 2016-17   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
David Xie 2010-11   2 200-yard freestyle relay
Vince Young 1984-85   8 200-yard medley relay
Tony Zhang 2010-11   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay

Naperville (H.S.)

Name Year Class Place Event
Bob Lullo 1973-74   3 50-yard freestyle

Naperville (Neuqua Valley)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 2000-01   9 200-yard medley relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
  2001-02   8 200-yard medley relay
  2002-03   8 200-yard medley relay
  2004-05   6 200-yard medley relay
  2005-06   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
  2006-07   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   6 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   3 200-yard medley relay
  2013-14   8 200-yard medley relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
  2015-16   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard medley relay
  2016-17   7 200-yard freestyle relay
Brian Alden 2004-05   11 50-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard medley relay
  2005-06   1 50-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 100-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   1 100-yard freestyle
      1 50-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   1 100-yard freestyle
      1 50-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
Grant Betulius 2009-10   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 100-yard backstroke
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
Andrew Bratsos 2008-09   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   4 100-yard butterfly
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Kyri Chen 2015-16   10 200-yard medley relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   7 200-yard freestyle relay
Matt Ciezczak 2013-14   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard medley relay
      11 50-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
Kevin Cordes 2008-09   4 200-yard medley relay
      1 100-yard breaststroke
  2009-10   2 100-yard breaststroke
      1 200-yard medley relay
  2010-11   2 100-yard breaststroke
      6 50-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard medley relay
Jeff Cox 2005-06   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
Steve Cox 2005-06   8 200-yard medley relay
Jacob Cunningham 2016-17   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 50-yard freestyle
Joey Dalesandro 2013-14   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   9 200-yard medley relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   6 100-yard freestyle
      5 50-yard freestyle
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
Matt Dunn 2000-01   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
Drew Dvorchak 2012-13   10 100-yard butterfly
  2013-14   10 100-yard backstroke
      6 100-yard butterfly
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
Ryan Farmer 2007-08   12 100-yard butterfly
      6 200-yard medley relay
Ryan Fitzer 2002-03   8 diving
Jeremy Gehl 2001-02   8 200-yard medley relay
  2002-03   8 200-yard medley relay
Nick Gehl 2000-01   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Brien Gerber 2008-09   11 200-yard individual medley
      4 200-yard medley relay
  2009-10   10 100-yard butterfly
      12 200-yard individual medley
      1 200-yard medley relay
Ian Getzler 1998-99   12 500-yard freestyle
  1999-00   7 500-yard freestyle
  2000-01   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
      8 500-yard freestyle
  2001-02   11 500-yard freestyle
Mitch Hoban 2001-02   8 200-yard medley relay
  2002-03   8 200-yard medley relay
Ryan Jadwin 2008-09   4 200-yard medley relay
Conner Jager 2009-10   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   11 500-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard medley relay
Phil Kaseska 2005-06   8 200-yard medley relay
      10 100-yard breaststroke
  2006-07   7 200-yard medley relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
Scott Kaseska 2005-06   8 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
Brad Kay 2007-08   6 200-yard medley relay
Aaron Leech 2002-03   4 diving
  2003-04   1 diving
Mike Lehman 2006-07   7 200-yard medley relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   6 200-yard medley relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Jerry Lin 2004-05   11 100-yard breaststroke
      6 200-yard medley relay
  2005-06   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 100-yard breaststroke
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Mike Martin 2004-05   8 diving
Mitch McGuire 2001-02   8 200-yard medley relay
      12 200-yard individual medley
  2002-03   12 200-yard individual medley
      8 200-yard medley relay
John Mikuzis 2006-07   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
  2007-08   6 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
Chris Murray 2005-06   7 diving
  2006-07   6 diving
  2007-08   2 diving
Robert Nowicki 2016-17   12 diving
Justin O'Bryan 2004-05   6 200-yard medley relay
Kevin Overholt 2005-06   3 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle
      7 200-yard medley relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   4 100-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   1 200-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
Ryan Pentzien 1999-00   7 diving
Paul Perez 2000-01   8 100-yard butterfly
      9 200-yard medley relay
Hans Peters 2007-08   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle
  2008-09   10 100-yard freestyle
      12 200-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 100-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Michael Peters 2014-15   6 200-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   12 100-yard breaststroke
      10 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
John Ruan 2014-15   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard medley relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   7 200-yard freestyle relay
Simon Shatinsky 2013-14   8 200-yard medley relay
  2014-15   9 200-yard medley relay
Sathya Subramanian 2016-17   7 200-yard freestyle relay
Mike Templeton 2004-05   6 200-yard medley relay
      10 100-yard backstroke
Alex Totura 2002-03   8 200-yard medley relay
Eric Triebe 1999-00   10 100-yard breaststroke
  2000-01   9 100-yard breaststroke
      9 200-yard medley relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
  2001-02   8 100-yard freestyle
      6 100-yard breaststroke
      8 200-yard medley relay
Robert Vechiola 2010-11   3 200-yard medley relay
Ted Wagner 2008-09   11 diving
  2009-10   7 diving
Brett Whaley 2013-14   8 200-yard medley relay
  2014-15   9 200-yard medley relay
Joe Widuch 2013-14   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
  2014-15   9 200-yard medley relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
Jerry Wu 2010-11   3 200-yard medley relay

Naperville (North)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1979-80   2 200-yard medley relay
  1981-82   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1982-83   3 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1983-84   1 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1984-85   3 200-yard medley relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  1985-86   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1987-88   3 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
  1989-90   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   1 200-yard medley relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   5 200-yard medley relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  1993-94   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
  1994-95   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   11 400-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   9 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2001-02   11 200-yard medley relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   2 200-yard medley relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   11 200-yard medley relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard medley relay
  2009-10   7 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
Steve Albrecht 1982-83   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 50-yard freestyle
  1983-84   4 50-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard freestyle
Michael Andersen 1999-00   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2001-02   11 200-yard freestyle
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Kevin Arthofer 2000-01   2 200-yard medley relay
  2001-02   8 100-yard breaststroke
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
  2002-03   3 100-yard breaststroke
      2 200-yard individual medley
      2 200-yard medley relay
Jason Bambalas 1990-91   10 200-yard freestyle relay
Chris Bateman 2006-07   7 500-yard freestyle
Kevin Beagarie 1990-91   10 200-yard freestyle relay
Nick Bessler 2008-09   10 200-yard medley relay
  2009-10   6 200-yard individual medley
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
  2010-11   6 200-yard individual medley
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   4 100-yard butterfly
      3 200-yard individual medley
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
John Blumthal 2002-03   10 200-yard freestyle relay
Ron Boe 1979-80   2 200-yard medley relay
Bryan Boggs 1979-80   5 100-yard breaststroke
      2 200-yard medley relay
Jeff Bolas 1991-92   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   4 200-yard medley relay
Marc Bontrager 1988-89   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  1989-90   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      5 100-yard backstroke
  1990-91   1 200-yard medley relay
      2 50-yard freestyle
      2 100-yard backstroke
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
John Boumgarden 2001-02   11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
Peter Boumgarden 1998-99   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   6 100-yard butterfly
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   3 100-yard butterfly
      2 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Jason Breese 1984-85   10 400-yard freestyle relay
  1985-86   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Sean Brock 1983-84   8 100-yard backstroke
  1984-85   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 100-yard backstroke
  1985-86   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
Alex Buck 2003-04   11 200-yard medley relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   7 100-yard freestyle
  2005-06   5 200-yard freestyle
      5 100-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   5 100-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Kevin Bush 1987-88   3 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   3 200-yard individual medley
      4 500-yard freestyle
Jonathan Butz 2003-04   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
Kevin Butz 2009-10   11 200-yard freestyle
      5 500-yard freestyle
  2010-11   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle
      4 500-yard freestyle
  2011-12   10 200-yard freestyle
      10 500-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Dave Byers 1978-79   6 100-yard backstroke
  1979-80   2 200-yard medley relay
Kyle Capen 1997-98   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
      8 500-yard freestyle
  1998-99   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
Todd Capen 1993-94   10 500-yard freestyle
      8 200-yard individual medley
  1995-96   2 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard individual medley
      4 100-yard butterfly
Tony Cappa 1997-98   11 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
Tim Carlson 1994-95   10 100-yard breaststroke
  1995-96   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 100-yard breaststroke
      4 200-yard individual medley
  1996-97   1 200-yard individual medley
      4 100-yard breaststroke
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   1 200-yard individual medley
      2 100-yard butterfly
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Paul Casey 1987-88   11 500-yard freestyle
  1988-89   11 100-yard butterfly
Brandon Chan 2016-17   5 200-yard medley relay
Bill Cordero 1983-84   1 200-yard medley relay
  1984-85   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 100-yard butterfly
Matt Cupp 2001-02   11 200-yard medley relay
Eric Curia 2011-12   12 500-yard freestyle
Dave Davis 1981-82   3 100-yard breaststroke
John Debruin 2008-09   10 200-yard medley relay
Mike Deely 2005-06   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Joel Demuth 2008-09   8 400-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   6 100-yard freestyle
      7 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Kevin Earll 1997-98   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Andrew Eiken 2008-09   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard medley relay
  2011-12   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle
      6 100-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Andy Eiken 2009-10   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 100-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle
Noah Ellis 2016-17   5 200-yard medley relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
Chad Ganden 1993-94   12 200-yard freestyle
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   2 50-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 50-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard freestyle
Chris Hack 1983-84   9 500-yard freestyle
      7 200-yard freestyle
Conor Handley 2005-06   6 200-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   6 100-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard individual medley
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   9 100-yard backstroke
      2 200-yard individual medley
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Steve Hastings 1998-99   12 diving
David Healy 2011-12   4 200-yard medley relay
Will Heidler 2006-07   11 200-yard medley relay
  2007-08   10 100-yard breaststroke
      6 200-yard individual medley
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   2 200-yard individual medley
      10 200-yard medley relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   6 100-yard backstroke
      4 200-yard individual medley
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
Ian Henderson 2010-11   12 diving
Jackson Hill 2005-06   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 50-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
  2007-08   2 100-yard freestyle
      3 50-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Jon Hill 2005-06   6 200-yard freestyle relay
Sam Hiller 2011-12   6 100-yard backstroke
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      11 200-yard individual medley
  2012-13   9 100-yard backstroke
Alex Hogenboom 2010-11   7 400-yard freestyle relay
Connor Hubbard 2008-09   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Tom Hubbard 2010-11   7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Matt Ihlenfeld 1993-94   7 200-yard medley relay
      9 100-yard breaststroke
  1994-95   1 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
      4 100-yard breaststroke
  1996-97   3 100-yard breaststroke
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Chad Jaras 2000-01   12 diving
Steve Johnson 1988-89   12 400-yard freestyle relay
John Kandi 1990-91   6 400-yard freestyle relay
John Kandl 1989-90   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Brian Kelly 1992-93   4 200-yard medley relay
  1993-94   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
  1994-95   1 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
Rob Kelly 1994-95   12 100-yard backstroke
Robby Kelly 1995-96   2 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 100-yard backstroke
      10 100-yard butterfly
  1996-97   5 100-yard backstroke
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Todd Klumb 1987-88   3 200-yard medley relay
Mark Kozlowski 1992-93   4 200-yard medley relay
Vince Kuna 1993-94   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
  1994-95   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
Jon Law 2009-10   7 200-yard medley relay
Phil Lechowicz 2007-08   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
Jim Legg 1987-88   7 100-yard butterfly
      3 200-yard medley relay
Jeff Marren 1985-86   11 diving
Jeff Martin 1982-83   1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1983-84   1 200-yard medley relay
      10 100-yard freestyle
David Meyer 2005-06   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
Brian Milburn 1982-83   6 100-yard breaststroke
      3 200-yard individual medley
Fabio Minervini 1983-84   7 100-yard breaststroke
  1984-85   2 100-yard breaststroke
      8 200-yard individual medley
  1985-86   2 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 100-yard breaststroke
Gianni Minervini 1983-84   1 200-yard medley relay
      1 100-yard breaststroke
Chas Mitchell 1994-95   9 100-yard backstroke
      1 200-yard medley relay
Chad Morris 1992-93   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   10 200-yard individual medley
      5 100-yard breaststroke
Mike Moyer 1996-97   11 400-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Ross Moyer 1987-88   8 diving
Russ Moyer 1989-90   9 diving
Rich Neely 1983-84   1 200-yard medley relay
Reed Niermeyer 2001-02   11 200-yard medley relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   2 200-yard medley relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
Greg Paine 1985-86   2 200-yard medley relay
Paul Payette 1979-80   2 200-yard medley relay
      1 200-yard individual medley
      5 500-yard freestyle
  1980-81   3 200-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard freestyle
  1981-82   4 100-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle
  1982-83   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 500-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle
Scott Peters 1982-83   1 400-yard freestyle relay
Thomas Petersen 2013-14   9 diving
Tim Pradel 1983-84   7 200-yard individual medley
  1984-85   9 200-yard individual medley
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
Matt Pray 1997-98   11 200-yard medley relay
      6 100-yard butterfly
  1998-99   6 100-yard butterfly
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
Horace Qiao 2015-16   11 200-yard individual medley
      12 100-yard butterfly
  2016-17   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard individual medley
      6 100-yard butterfly
Scott Ramsbottom 1988-89   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  1989-90   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   1 200-yard medley relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
Todd Ramsbottom 1992-93   11 100-yard backstroke
  1993-94   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
      6 100-yard backstroke
Zach Richards 2016-17   8 diving
Keegan Riggs 2016-17   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Mark Schmitt 2000-01   6 100-yard backstroke
      8 200-yard individual medley
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
dave Schwartz 1991-92   10 200-yard freestyle relay
Chris Sego 1988-89   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  1989-90   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 100-yard butterfly
      4 200-yard medley relay
Greg Sego 1987-88   4 100-yard breaststroke
      7 200-yard individual medley
Gregg Sego 1987-88   3 200-yard medley relay
Rob Shaw 1990-91   10 200-yard freestyle relay
Eric Shih 1999-00   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   7 200-yard freestyle relay
Chris Stanton 1991-92   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle
  1992-93   7 100-yard freestyle
      7 200-yard freestyle
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Tony Suzzi 1990-91   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 100-yard backstroke
      5 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 100-yard backstroke
      4 200-yard medley relay
Josh Tak 2016-17   5 200-yard medley relay
Steve Tangen 2002-03   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2003-04   11 200-yard medley relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
Mark Tatara 2006-07   11 200-yard medley relay
      11 100-yard breaststroke
Mark Townsend 1985-86   2 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 100-yard backstroke
Blake Watson 2004-05   12 diving
John Wesolowski 1986-87   6 100-yard butterfly
Ryan Whitsitt 2001-02   11 200-yard medley relay
  2002-03   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
Chris Williams 1994-95   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
Mark Witschorik 1998-99   8 200-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   9 50-yard freestyle
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Greg Wolniak 1989-90   4 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   1 200-yard medley relay
      5 100-yard breaststroke
      6 200-yard individual medley
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   5 200-yard medley relay
      4 200-yard individual medley
      5 100-yard breaststroke
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
Pat Zakrajsek 1991-92   5 200-yard medley relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
Nick Zillier 2016-17   9 400-yard freestyle relay

New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)

Name Year Class Place Event
Cody Moris 2014-15   8 100-yard backstroke
Brandon View 2013-14   3 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
  2014-15   7 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      6 100-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities

New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)

Name Year Class Place Event
Ryan Burggren 2015-16   10 diving

New Lenox (Providence Catholic)

Name Year Class Place Event
Erich Slouf 1996-97   10 100-yard butterfly
  1997-98   8 100-yard butterfly

Niles (Notre Dame)

Name Year Class Place Event
Mike Borman 1972-73   6 100-yard butterfly
Jerry Waters 1978-79   2 100-yard butterfly

Normal (Community West)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 2013-14   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Justin deDianous 2013-14   3 100-yard butterfly
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Tyler deDianous 2013-14   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 100-yard freestyle
      9 50-yard freestyle
Austin Hartke 2013-14   7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   6 100-yard butterfly
      5 100-yard backstroke
Kyle Kiper 2013-14   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Andrew Loy 2013-14   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   8 200-yard freestyle
  2015-16   3 100-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard individual medley
Seth Ritter 2015-16   6 500-yard freestyle
Justin Ruszkowski 2006-07   5 diving
  2007-08   10 diving

Normal (Community)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1978-79   6 200-yard medley relay
Eric Braun 1999-00   12 50-yard freestyle
Jeremy Evans 1997-98   9 100-yard freestyle
Brian Farris 2003-04   9 500-yard freestyle
  2004-05   4 200-yard freestyle
      4 500-yard freestyle
  2005-06   7 200-yard freestyle
      7 500-yard freestyle
Kevin Gelwicks 1987-88   12 100-yard breaststroke
  1988-89   11 100-yard breaststroke
Jacob Hanson 2008-09   2 100-yard backstroke
      8 100-yard butterfly
Anthony Holzhauer 2004-05   3 diving
Mark Houska 1978-79   6 200-yard medley relay
Daniel Lloyd 1997-98   11 200-yard freestyle
Dan Munro 1978-79   6 200-yard medley relay
Peter Odland 1994-95   10 200-yard individual medley
Ben Ryan 2014-15   3 500-yard freestyle
Paul Smith 1978-79   6 200-yard medley relay
Trevor Tucci 2014-15   1 100-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      1 100-yard breaststroke for athletes with disabilities
      1 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      1 200-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
  2015-16   1 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      1 100-yard breaststroke for athletes with disabilities
      1 100-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      1 200-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
Bob Warren 1978-79   6 200-yard medley relay

Normal (University)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1990-91   7 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
  1994-95   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
Anthony 2016-17   11 200-yard freestyle relay
J.T. Almeida 1990-91   7 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   8 200-yard medley relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
Zack Billingsley 2009-10   8 200-yard medley relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   4 50-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Kris Caisse 1994-95   9 500-yard freestyle
Matt Cetin 1990-91   7 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
Adam Drury 2011-12   4 400-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   8 100-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   1 200-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
Brennan Elsas 2011-12   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
      10 50-yard freestyle
Steven Fishman 2011-12   5 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard individual medley
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   11 100-yard backstroke
      9 200-yard individual medley
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
Clint Fuller 1994-95   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Ben Gerdes 1990-91   7 200-yard medley relay
      4 200-yard individual medley
  1991-92   8 200-yard medley relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard individual medley
      5 100-yard backstroke
Elijah Gray 2016-17   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Christian Grobe 2010-11   4 200-yard medley relay
Clayton Hamilton 2009-10   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Wyatt Harrison 2013-14   8 500-yard freestyle
Brandis Heffner 2012-13   1 diving
Tyler Hines 2008-09   7 500-yard freestyle
  2009-10   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 500-yard freestyle
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
Tom Horenkamp 1991-92   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 500-yard freestyle
Kyle Jackson 1997-98   10 100-yard backstroke
  1998-99   4 100-yard backstroke
  1999-00   1 500-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard backstroke
Kyle Johnson 2016-17   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
B.J. Koebel 2009-10   8 200-yard medley relay
  2010-11   4 200-yard medley relay
Kuo-Chiang Lian 1994-95   12 400-yard freestyle relay
N.K. Martin 1981-82   3 200-yard individual medley
      4 100-yard backstroke
  1982-83   2 100-yard backstroke
      2 200-yard individual medley
Jake Miller 2011-12   9 200-yard individual medley
      8 500-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard individual medley
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   1 200-yard individual medley
      1 500-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
Cody Mitchell 2009-10   8 200-yard medley relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
Brian Moshier 1994-95   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard individual medley
      8 500-yard freestyle
Josh Nepomuceno 2016-17   11 200-yard freestyle relay
John Remmes 2012-13   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
Cole Rosenbaum 2009-10   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Ryan Ruddy 1992-93   5 100-yard breaststroke
  1993-94   2 100-yard breaststroke
      3 200-yard individual medley
  1994-95   1 200-yard individual medley
Ryran Ruddy 1994-95   12 400-yard freestyle relay
John Ryan 1984-85   10 100-yard breaststroke
  1985-86   10 100-yard breaststroke
Steve Scott 1990-91   7 200-yard medley relay
      8 200-yard individual medley
  1991-92   9 200-yard individual medley
      8 200-yard medley relay
      4 100-yard breaststroke
Colton Stogner 2016-17   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 50-yard freestyle
      6 100-yard freestyle
Tom Sur 2000-01   10 100-yard breaststroke
Nathaniel Toca 2002-03   11 100-yard breaststroke
Anthony Williamson 2016-17   11 400-yard freestyle relay
John Williamson 2008-09   7 100-yard butterfly
  2009-10   2 200-yard freestyle
      2 100-yard butterfly
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
  2010-11   9 100-yard butterfly
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay

Northbrook (Glenbrook North)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1979-80   3 200-yard medley relay
  1983-84   7 200-yard medley relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
  1984-85   4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1985-86   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   9 200-yard medley relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   9 200-yard medley relay
  2006-07   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
Andy Anderson 1994-95   7 100-yard breaststroke
Scott Andrews 1972-73   5 200-yard individual medley
  1973-74   3 100-yard butterfly
Mike Bourdeaux 1971-72   3 diving
Nick Carroll 2004-05   10 200-yard freestyle relay
Jason Choi 2005-06   7 100-yard butterfly
      6 100-yard backstroke
      9 200-yard medley relay
  2006-07   3 100-yard backstroke
      6 100-yard butterfly
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Jeff Collen 1969-70   2 100-yard breaststroke
Ted Collison 1992-93   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Will Conrad 2004-05   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   10 50-yard freestyle
      9 200-yard medley relay
  2006-07   8 100-yard freestyle
      4 50-yard freestyle
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Danian Czechorski 1977-78   6 50-yard freestyle
Pat Fernitz 2004-05   10 200-yard freestyle relay
Mark Figge 2006-07   12 200-yard freestyle relay
Alexis Frum 1991-92   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   11 50-yard freestyle
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Bruce Garland 1979-80   3 200-yard medley relay
Steve Gilberg 1979-80   3 200-yard medley relay
Tommy Gilbert 2006-07   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Kenton Girard 1992-93   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Pat Grasso 2005-06   9 200-yard medley relay
David Gries 2004-05   10 200-yard freestyle relay
Adam Hanhart 1996-97   10 diving
  1997-98   2 diving
Roger Hardy 1963-64   6 100-yard freestyle
Rich Holsman 1985-86   6 50-yard freestyle
  1986-87   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 100-yard freestyle
      3 50-yard freestyle
Richard Holsman 1985-86   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 100-yard freestyle
Rob Holsman 1986-87   6 100-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 50-yard freestyle
Robert Holsman 1984-85   11 100-yard freestyle
  1985-86   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Matt Johnson 1991-92   9 200-yard medley relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 100-yard butterfly
  1992-93   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 100-yard butterfly
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   1 50-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard butterfly
Erik Lebsack 1991-92   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
Jon Mansfield 1986-87   12 diving
Troy Mock 1983-84   8 100-yard butterfly
  1984-85   11 100-yard butterfly
John Montgomery 2006-07   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Mario Moranetz 1979-80   3 200-yard medley relay
Bill Nettlehorst 1986-87   2 400-yard freestyle relay
Victor Qiao 2013-14   10 100-yard freestyle
Jonathan Roby 2007-08   11 diving
  2008-09   2 diving
  2009-10   2 diving
Matt Sample 1991-92   12 200-yard freestyle
Matt Smaple 1991-92   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Bart Thomas 1979-80   3 200-yard medley relay
      4 100-yard breaststroke
Ben Um 2005-06   9 200-yard medley relay
Mike Uyder 1990-91   12 100-yard breaststroke
  1991-92   9 200-yard medley relay
      6 100-yard breaststroke
Jeff White 1985-86   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 500-yard freestyle
  1986-87   12 200-yard freestyle
      11 500-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Joshy Zarov 1985-86   9 400-yard freestyle relay

Northbrook (Glenbrook)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1959-60   4 200-yard freestyle relay
Tom Johnson 1960-61   5 100-yard butterfly
Victor Motosaka 1961-62   4 diving

Northfield (New Trier West)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1966-67   6 200-yard medley relay
  1967-68   3 200-yard medley relay
  1968-69   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1971-72   5 200-yard medley relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1972-73   4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1973-74   4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1974-75   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1977-78   2 200-yard medley relay
  1978-79   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
  1979-80   6 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Jim Byrne 1979-80   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Chandler 1974-75   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Bob Chandler 1973-74   5 50-yard freestyle
Paul Connolly 1979-80   6 200-yard medley relay
Bart Day 1974-75   6 100-yard breaststroke
Maurey Dwarkin 1979-80   6 200-yard medley relay
Fischer 1974-75   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Pete Fischer 1974-75   1 50-yard freestyle
Peter Fischer 1974-75   5 100-yard freestyle
Peter Gavin 1978-79   5 200-yard medley relay
Iida 1974-75   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Mike Leonhardt 1978-79   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1979-80   6 200-yard medley relay
      6 100-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Dave Lopater 1965-66   6 100-yard breaststroke
  1966-67   6 100-yard breaststroke
Kevin Malak 1978-79   5 200-yard medley relay
  1979-80   6 200-yard medley relay
Byron McDonald 1966-67   5 100-yard butterfly
  1967-68   2 100-yard butterfly
Steve Nichols 1978-79   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
  1979-80   5 200-yard individual medley
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
O'Donnell 1974-75   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Rob Shatkin 1979-80   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Robert Shatkin 1978-79   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Andy Veris 1971-72   4 400-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle
  1972-73   1 200-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle
  1973-74   1 500-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle
Russell Young 1978-79   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 100-yard butterfly
      5 200-yard medley relay

Oak Forest

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1983-84   9 200-yard medley relay
Kevin Honan 1991-92   7 100-yard breaststroke
Jim Parejko 1987-88   9 100-yard breaststroke
Charlie Saville 1984-85   12 100-yard butterfly
Ray Tippit 1980-81   3 diving

Oak Park (Fenwick)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1974-75   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1975-76   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  1976-77   6 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1977-78   3 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1978-79   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1979-80   4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1981-82   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  1982-83   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1983-84   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
  1984-85   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   5 200-yard medley relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1987-88   10 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
  1989-90   6 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1993-94   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1994-95   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard medley relay
  1996-97   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
  1998-99   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   7 200-yard medley relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   9 200-yard medley relay
  2003-04   7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   11 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  2009-10   9 200-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   5 200-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
  2014-15   6 200-yard medley relay
John Akalaitis 1989-90   6 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   5 200-yard medley relay
John Akalattis 1988-89   9 200-yard medley relay
Alberto Aldana 1994-95   8 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard medley relay
  1997-98   6 200-yard medley relay
      11 100-yard butterfly
Justin Alden 1995-96   12 200-yard medley relay
Kris Alshabkhoun 1985-86   5 200-yard medley relay
  1986-87   2 200-yard medley relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
Jim Anderson 1994-95   8 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   11 500-yard freestyle
      12 200-yard freestyle
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
Hank Baldwin 2000-01   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 100-yard breaststroke
  2001-02   4 100-yard breaststroke
      10 100-yard freestyle
Luke Baldwin 2004-05   11 200-yard medley relay
  2005-06   11 200-yard individual medley
      4 200-yard medley relay
  2006-07   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
John Barrett 2003-04   7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   11 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
Brian Barron 2006-07   9 200-yard medley relay
  2008-09   4 200-yard medley relay
Dan Barron 2008-09   4 200-yard medley relay
Jim Barron 1976-77   1 100-yard breaststroke
      3 200-yard individual medley
  1977-78   5 200-yard individual medley
      3 100-yard breaststroke
Tom Barron 1981-82   5 100-yard breaststroke
Ryan Bartecki 2008-09   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Eric Bell 2009-10   9 200-yard freestyle relay
Andrew Bertschy 2013-14   12 200-yard freestyle relay
Keith Bossier 1999-00   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
Mike Brennan 1993-94   1 200-yard medley relay
  1994-95   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
Connor Brown 2009-10   9 200-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 100-yard freestyle
Mike Brown 2003-04   7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
Chris Brundage 1985-86   10 200-yard individual medley
      8 100-yard breaststroke
      5 200-yard medley relay
  1986-87   2 200-yard medley relay
      2 100-yard breaststroke
Matt Bytnar 1988-89   9 200-yard medley relay
Chris Calderaro 1991-92   5 200-yard freestyle relay
Chris Cella 1983-84   10 100-yard breaststroke
  1984-85   6 100-yard breaststroke
Cronin 1974-75   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Dan Cronin 1976-77   1 400-yard freestyle relay
Brad Culp 2002-03   9 200-yard medley relay
Russ Curry 1975-76   3 100-yard breaststroke
      6 200-yard individual medley
  1976-77   5 200-yard individual medley
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 100-yard breaststroke
Chez Daggs 2014-15   6 200-yard medley relay
Anthony DeFazio 1999-00   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   9 200-yard medley relay
Jason Dews 2002-03   9 200-yard medley relay
Dionesotes 1974-75   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
Neil Dionesotes 1974-75   6 50-yard freestyle
Linc Divan 1983-84   9 100-yard backstroke
Linc Divane 1984-85   5 100-yard backstroke
Tim Dragas 1987-88   10 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard individual medley
  1989-90   5 200-yard individual medley
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 100-yard backstroke
  1990-91   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 100-yard backstroke
      3 200-yard individual medley
Bill Ellsworth 1996-97   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
Brian Ellsworth 1998-99   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   10 50-yard freestyle
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   3 50-yard freestyle
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
Conor Fabian 2013-14   6 200-yard medley relay
Matt Farmer 2012-13   11 200-yard medley relay
Pat Gallagher 1975-76   3 200-yard individual medley
Ryan Greenway 2008-09   7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   9 200-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   10 200-yard freestyle relay
Derek Guillen 2012-13   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Herne 1974-75   2 200-yard medley relay
Michael Hill 2013-14   8 50-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard medley relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   6 200-yard medley relay
      10 50-yard freestyle
Mike Hill 2012-13   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
Dennis Huening 1979-80   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Viken Huening 2010-11   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   5 200-yard freestyle relay
Liam Hutchinson 2016-17   8 500-yard freestyle
      9 200-yard freestyle
George Imredy 1983-84   5 100-yard butterfly
  1984-85   3 500-yard freestyle
      7 100-yard butterfly
  1985-86   5 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard butterfly
      5 500-yard freestyle
Mark Jenkins 1978-79   6 400-yard freestyle relay
Paul Jenkins 1978-79   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1979-80   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Peter Jenkins 1984-85   4 200-yard freestyle
      5 100-yard freestyle
  1985-86   3 200-yard freestyle
      5 100-yard freestyle
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Tom Jenkins 1988-89   7 400-yard freestyle relay
Brad Johnson 1995-96   8 50-yard freestyle
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard medley relay
Scott Johnson 1992-93   5 200-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   1 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
Dan Juckniess 1985-86   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Tim Keeley 1993-94   11 100-yard butterfly
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1994-95   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard individual medley
      9 100-yard butterfly
      8 200-yard medley relay
Dan Kelly 2011-12   5 200-yard freestyle relay
Walter Kelly 1986-87   10 400-yard freestyle relay
  1987-88   10 200-yard medley relay
Ken Koop 1978-79   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1979-80   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Krug 1974-75   2 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Marty Krug 1975-76   6 100-yard butterfly
Matt Krzemienski 1998-99   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard medley relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
Joe Kulisek 1985-86   11 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   10 400-yard freestyle relay
Kevin Kysiak 2002-03   9 200-yard medley relay
      9 200-yard individual medley
      6 100-yard breaststroke
  2003-04   10 200-yard individual medley
      3 100-yard breaststroke
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
Jim Larrick 1996-97   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   10 100-yard freestyle
      8 50-yard freestyle
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
Pat Lloyd 2004-05   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
Patrick Lloyd 2005-06   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 50-yard freestyle
      7 100-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
Tim Loeffler 2001-02   8 500-yard freestyle
  2002-03   9 200-yard freestyle
      4 500-yard freestyle
  2003-04   4 200-yard freestyle
      1 500-yard freestyle
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
Dan Lynch 1987-88   10 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   9 200-yard medley relay
      7 100-yard butterfly
      6 200-yard freestyle
  1989-90   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard butterfly
Mike Lynch 1991-92   6 500-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard individual medley
  1992-93   5 500-yard freestyle
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard individual medley
  1993-94   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle
      8 100-yard freestyle
Mike Mackin 2006-07   6 100-yard backstroke
      9 200-yard medley relay
Tom Martensen 1995-96   12 200-yard medley relay
  1996-97   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   5 100-yard backstroke
      6 200-yard medley relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   6 200-yard individual medley
      1 100-yard backstroke
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
Brad Mason 1997-98   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
      12 200-yard individual medley
  1998-99   6 200-yard medley relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
Morgan McDermott 1995-96   10 200-yard freestyle relay
Luke McGuire 1988-89   7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1989-90   9 100-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
Matthew McGuire 1981-82   5 50-yard freestyle
Mickey McGuire 2014-15   6 200-yard medley relay
Tommy McGuire 2011-12   5 200-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
      11 100-yard breaststroke
Matt McQuire 1979-80   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Dave Meyer 2006-07   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
David Meyer 2005-06   1 400-yard freestyle relay
Matt Miller 1992-93   5 200-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Jay Millsap 1989-90   6 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
  1991-92   2 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
Joe Murphy 1981-82   6 500-yard freestyle
Dan Napleton 2005-06   4 200-yard medley relay
Matt Napleton 2008-09   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Phil Naumann 1986-87   2 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard breaststroke
      11 200-yard individual medley
John Nogaj 1981-82   6 100-yard freestyle
  1983-84   5 100-yard freestyle
      8 50-yard freestyle
Tom Parolin 2004-05   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 100-yard butterfly
      10 200-yard freestyle
  2005-06   6 200-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard butterfly
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   12 100-yard butterfly
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
Brian Pendergast 1989-90   6 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard backstroke
      1 200-yard individual medley
  1990-91   2 200-yard individual medley
      5 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard backstroke
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 100-yard backstroke
      2 200-yard medley relay
      1 200-yard individual medley
  1992-93   1 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard individual medley
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 100-yard backstroke
Ed Pierce 1988-89   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
  1989-90   3 500-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard freestyle
  1990-91   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle
      1 500-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
Robert Ramoska 1976-77   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 500-yard freestyle
  1977-78   1 500-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard butterfly
  1978-79   1 200-yard freestyle
      1 500-yard freestyle
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
Will Rigali 2008-09   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   9 200-yard freestyle relay
Justin Schultze 1991-92   5 200-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
Jim Shanel 1974-75   1 100-yard breaststroke
      2 200-yard medley relay
Max Showalter 2012-13   5 diving
Cavan Smith 2012-13   11 200-yard medley relay
  2013-14   12 100-yard butterfly
      6 200-yard medley relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   6 200-yard medley relay
      8 100-yard butterfly
  2015-16   9 100-yard butterfly
Matt Stock 1996-97   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
Curt Streder 1985-86   6 100-yard butterfly
      6 100-yard backstroke
      5 200-yard medley relay
  1986-87   2 200-yard medley relay
      5 100-yard backstroke
  1987-88   6 100-yard backstroke
      10 200-yard medley relay
Zach Tieke 2012-13   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   6 200-yard medley relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
Steve Vongluekiat 1990-91   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
      4 100-yard butterfly
      2 100-yard breaststroke
  1991-92   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 100-yard breaststroke
      2 100-yard butterfly
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 100-yard breaststroke
      3 100-yard butterfly
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1993-94   1 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 100-yard breaststroke
      1 200-yard individual medley
Wendt 1974-75   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Chris Wendt 2008-09   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 50-yard freestyle
Justin White 2010-11   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   5 200-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Jeff Winterfield 1990-91   2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle
      10 100-yard freestyle
Dan Wolak 2005-06   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
Kevin Zielinksi 1986-87   10 400-yard freestyle relay
Kevin Zielinski 1985-86   11 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   10 200-yard freestyle
  1987-88   3 100-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle
Jonas Zymantas 1976-77   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 100-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle
  1977-78   2 200-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard freestyle

Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1932-33   2 200-yard medley relay*
      3 200-yard freestyle relay*
  1934-35   1 160-yard freestyle relay
  1935-36   3 150-yard medley relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
  1937-38   4 150-yard medley relay
  1939-40   3 200-yard freestyle relay
  1940-41   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 150-yard medley relay
  1941-42   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 150-yard medley relay
  1942-43   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 150-yard medley relay
  1943-44   2 200-yard freestyle relay
  1944-45   3 200-yard freestyle relay
  1946-47   3 200-yard freestyle relay
  1947-48   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 150-yard medley relay
  1950-51   5 150-yard medley relay
  1952-53   3 150-yard medley relay
  1953-54   2 200-yard freestyle relay
  1954-55   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 150-yard medley relay
  1960-61   6 200-yard medley relay
  1962-63   3 200-yard medley relay
  1969-70   4 200-yard medley relay
  1980-81   4 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1982-83   6 200-yard medley relay
  1987-88   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
  1989-90   10 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   5 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
  1996-97   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1997-98   1 200-yard medley relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   3 200-yard medley relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   2 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  2012-13   8 200-yard medley relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   8 200-yard freestyle relay
Alfred Anderson 1944-45   3 200-yard freestyle relay
David Ashley 1980-81   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 50-yard freestyle
Chris Audino 1980-81   4 200-yard medley relay
Rex Ball 1959-60   5 100-yard butterfly
Jeff Barry 2002-03   6 200-yard medley relay
Tim Barry 1994-95   5 200-yard medley relay
      4 200-yard freestyle
      2 500-yard freestyle
  1995-96   3 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 500-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle
  1996-97   1 500-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard butterfly
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1997-98   1 500-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
Ari Bernstein 2001-02   12 50-yard freestyle
Nathaniel Blair 1997-98   1 200-yard medley relay
      12 100-yard breaststroke
Nikita Bondarenko 2011-12   11 500-yard freestyle
      12 200-yard freestyle
  2012-13   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 500-yard freestyle
      8 200-yard medley relay
      6 200-yard freestyle
David Bossert 1946-47   5 100-yard breaststroke
  1947-48   5 100-yard breaststroke
Charles Boyce 1962-63   6 100-yard breaststroke
Chris Brandt 2013-14   8 200-yard freestyle relay
Robert Brundage 1931-32   1 50-yard freestyle*
Severyn Bruyn 1944-45   3 diving
John Buckley 1971-72   6 diving
Robert Callahan 1940-41   3 diving
Capouch 1937-38   4 150-yard medley relay
Joe Capouch 1939-40   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 50-yard freestyle
John Christmas 1985-86   9 100-yard butterfly
Jim Cotsworth 1962-63   3 100-yard butterfly
  1963-64   2 100-yard butterfly
      6 200-yard individual medley
Jamie Daggett 1996-97   8 50-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard medley relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   3 50-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   3 100-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
  1999-00   3 50-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
Matt Daggett 1994-95   5 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
      8 100-yard freestyle
  1996-97   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1997-98   3 100-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard medley relay
Stephen Deme 1939-40   3 200-yard freestyle relay
Kenneth Douglas 1947-48   4 100-yard backstroke
Tim Dragas 1987-88   2 400-yard freestyle relay
Greg Dunlavey 2002-03   6 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Tim Eckenroad 1980-81   4 200-yard medley relay
Ignacio Fente 1990-91   12 100-yard butterfly
      7 100-yard backstroke
Javier Fente 1989-90   10 200-yard medley relay
      11 100-yard backstroke
Lee Fitzhugh 1953-54   6 200-yard freestyle
  1954-55   6 200-yard freestyle
Josh Fluharty 2015-16   9 100-yard freestyle
      8 50-yard freestyle
Albert George 1931-32   3 50-yard freestyle*
Gfoerer 1950-51   4 100-yard backstroke
Stephen Gilbert 1992-93   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 100-yard freestyle
David Gloor 1987-88   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 50-yard freestyle
William Goelitz 1935-36   3 100-yard backstroke
  1937-38   4 150-yard medley relay
      1 100-yard backstroke
Mike Graham 1992-93   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
Charles Green 1976-77   2 100-yard backstroke
  1977-78   2 100-yard backstroke
Paul Gregor 1997-98   1 200-yard freestyle relay
Tom Gunderson 1941-42   4 diving
  1942-43   1 diving
Robert Gutzsell 1931-32   4 100-yard freestyle
  1932-33   3 100-yard freestyle
Adam Guzauskas 1994-95   5 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard breaststroke
  1995-96   3 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard breaststroke
  1996-97   10 200-yard individual medley
      1 100-yard breaststroke
      1 200-yard medley relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
Eric Hallman 2009-10   11 100-yard butterfly
Mark Hallman 2012-13   8 200-yard medley relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   6 50-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard freestyle
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
Maurice Hardy 1941-42   1 150-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard breaststroke
Justin Harmon 1992-93   11 200-yard freestyle relay
James Hartzell 1960-61   6 100-yard backstroke
David Hedger 1987-88   9 400-yard freestyle relay
John Higgins 1944-45   3 200-yard freestyle relay
Henry Holquist 1934-35   4 diving
  1935-36   1 diving
  1936-37   1 diving
Mark Houser 1969-70   6 100-yard butterfly
Mike Houser 1970-71   5 100-yard butterfly
Fritz Jacobs 1998-99   1 200-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   2 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
David Jensen 1943-44   4 50-yard freestyle
Ralph Jepsen 1939-40   3 200-yard freestyle relay
Tom Jones 1935-36   3 50-yard freestyle
Robert Juckett 1947-48   5 diving
Dave Juel 1989-90   10 200-yard medley relay
Jack Kasley 1932-33   1 100-yard breaststroke
James Kelly 2013-14   8 200-yard freestyle relay
Walter Kelly 1987-88   2 400-yard freestyle relay
Brian Kiesow 1998-99   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   9 100-yard backstroke
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
Arthur Koblish 1939-40   3 200-yard freestyle relay
P. Larry 1948-49   4 100-yard breaststroke
George Larsen 1944-45   3 200-yard freestyle relay
Lewis 1934-35   4 40-yard freestyle
Ben Lewis 2010-11   8 diving
  2011-12   5 diving
Charles Lewis 1936-37   3 50-yard freestyle
Norman Lewis 1932-33   3 100-yard backstroke
  1933-34   2 100-yard backstroke
George Lindstrom 1980-81   2 400-yard freestyle relay
Dan Lund 1994-95   5 200-yard medley relay
Dan Lynch 1987-88   2 400-yard freestyle relay
Robert Marriott 1931-32   2 200-yard freestyle*
Will McNiel 2013-14   8 200-yard freestyle relay
James Miller 1940-41   4 100-yard backstroke
Jim Miller 1941-42   4 100-yard backstroke
Monson 1937-38   4 150-yard medley relay
Jon Newman 1992-93   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
Bruce Novis 1980-81   4 200-yard medley relay
Jenks Oldin 1951-52   5 100-yard backstroke
Kyle Patnode 2011-12   8 100-yard backstroke
      11 100-yard butterfly
  2012-13   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
      9 100-yard butterfly
      4 100-yard backstroke
Drew Patterson 1960-61   1 100-yard breaststroke
Loren Peterson 2002-03   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Donald Phillips 1932-33   4 diving
  1933-34   2 diving
Nathan Pimentel 2012-13   8 200-yard medley relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
Jack Powers 1951-52   3 50-yard freestyle
  1952-53   1 50-yard freestyle
  1953-54   1 50-yard freestyle
Elmer Prueske 1955-56   2 100-yard breaststroke
Mike Puccinelli 1984-85   11 100-yard breaststroke
  1985-86   9 100-yard breaststroke
Peter Quinn 1980-81   2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1982-83   2 200-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard freestyle
Ethan River 1980-81   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
Clarence Rixter 2002-03   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
      5 100-yard breaststroke
Don Rogers 1950-51   2 100-yard backstroke
  1951-52   1 100-yard backstroke
  1952-53   3 100-yard backstroke
Neil Rudnik 1995-96   3 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
Peter Schmidt 1998-99   3 200-yard medley relay
  1999-00   12 100-yard breaststroke
      2 200-yard medley relay
Brian Scotty 1977-78   5 diving
  1978-79   2 diving
Scott Sievert 1998-99   3 200-yard medley relay
      7 100-yard backstroke
Henry Tibensky 1995-96   4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle
  1997-98   4 100-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   2 50-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard medley relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Dave Tittle 1943-44   3 100-yard freestyle
  1944-45   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 100-yard freestyle
Donald Tittle 1947-48   3 200-yard freestyle
Ralph Trimborn 1944-45   1 diving
Herb Ullman 1947-48   3 diving
Marcin Unold 2002-03   6 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
Dick Upsall 1940-41   3 200-yard freestyle
  1941-42   3 100-yard backstroke
      1 150-yard medley relay
Adam Vanek 1989-90   10 200-yard medley relay
      11 100-yard breaststroke
  1990-91   11 100-yard breaststroke
Charles Vanek 1982-83   5 100-yard backstroke
Alvin Voelkner 1956-57   3 100-yard breaststroke
  1957-58   4 100-yard butterfly
Damir Vukovljak 2002-03   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
Goran Vukovljak 1998-99   3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   2 200-yard freestyle relay
Alan Welch 1941-42   1 150-yard medley relay
  1942-43   3 100-yard freestyle
Dan Wendt 1989-90   10 200-yard medley relay
Mat Wendt 1987-88   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Scott Willer 1987-88   9 400-yard freestyle relay
William Williams 1950-51   2 diving
  1951-52   4 diving
Rich Witt 1992-93   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Kevin Zielinski 1987-88   2 400-yard freestyle relay

O'Fallon (H.S.)

Name Year Class Place Event
Clark Purcell 1989-90   2 100-yard breaststroke
      8 50-yard freestyle
  1990-91   1 100-yard breaststroke
Nathan Stooke 1992-93   12 500-yard freestyle
Andrew Wells 1997-98   6 200-yard freestyle
  1998-99   3 500-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle
Sean Workman 2013-14   7 100-yard backstroke
      3 200-yard individual medley
  2014-15   1 200-yard individual medley
      4 100-yard backstroke

Orland Park (Sandburg)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1973-74   5 200-yard medley relay
  1999-00   8 200-yard freestyle relay
  2001-02   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard medley relay
  2002-03   10 200-yard medley relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2005-06   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   5 200-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
  2015-16   12 200-yard medley relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
David Apps 2011-12   9 200-yard medley relay
Marty Blake 2015-16   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard medley relay
Anthony Bonnar 2011-12   2 200-yard freestyle relay
Terry Brazel 1964-65   4 400-yard freestyle
  1965-66   6 100-yard butterfly
  1966-67   4 100-yard butterfly
Dario Caravette 1983-84   12 diving
Lee Carter 1975-76   2 diving
Ben Cercone 2001-02   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard medley relay
  2002-03   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard medley relay
Eric Chong 2009-10   4 200-yard medley relay
Jordan Derbas 2006-07   5 200-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
Aidan Farley 2015-16   9 200-yard freestyle
      10 500-yard freestyle
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   9 500-yard freestyle
      11 200-yard freestyle
Kyle Flondor 1999-00   8 200-yard freestyle relay
Cobie Fritsch 2015-16   12 200-yard freestyle relay
Mike Glowacz 2001-02   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Jake Gobeille 2015-16   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard medley relay
Stan Grotkiewicz 2008-09   10 400-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Brian Hopman 2008-09   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   4 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
Joe Kamper 2007-08   6 200-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
Mark Kaptur 1968-69   5 100-yard backstroke
Frank Kuchta 2005-06   10 200-yard freestyle relay
Josh Lang 2015-16   12 200-yard medley relay
Robert Maksimuk 2001-02   12 200-yard medley relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 100-yard butterfly
  2002-03   9 100-yard butterfly
      10 200-yard medley relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
James McNaughton 1966-67   6 100-yard backstroke
Andy Morin 1991-92   11 diving
Erik Niemeier 2010-11   9 200-yard freestyle relay
Kurt Niemeier 2002-03   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard medley relay
Mike O'Malley 2011-12   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
Brandon Petrie 2005-06   9 diving
Dan Pienta 1995-96   6 50-yard freestyle
Peter Ranstead 1999-00   8 200-yard freestyle relay
  2000-01   4 50-yard freestyle
Josh Rogers 1999-00   8 200-yard freestyle relay
Bryan Roland 1999-00   8 200-yard freestyle relay
David Stachniak 2005-06   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   5 200-yard freestyle relay
Michael Stachniak 2001-02   12 200-yard medley relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   10 200-yard medley relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Alan Stelter 1965-66   5 100-yard breaststroke
Kevin Stratton 2015-16   12 200-yard medley relay
      7 100-yard backstroke
Walter Tempinski 1968-69   6 diving
Brad Ter Maat 1986-87   5 diving
Patrick Unhoch 1980-81   4 diving
Matt Veldman 2009-10   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   9 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 100-yard butterfly
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   2 100-yard butterfly
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Michael Veldman 2007-08   11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   8 100-yard breaststroke
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 100-yard breaststroke
      4 200-yard medley relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
Matt Warmbir 2001-02   12 200-yard medley relay
Taylor Wilmsen 2005-06   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   5 200-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   6 50-yard freestyle
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
John Wilson 2005-06   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2006-07   5 200-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   9 50-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 50-yard freestyle
      6 100-yard freestyle
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
Stephen Zeiler 2008-09   10 400-yard freestyle relay
Stephen Zieler 2009-10   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  2010-11   4 400-yard freestyle relay
  2011-12   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay

Oswego (East)

Name Year Class Place Event
Tyler Guist 2015-16   10 200-yard freestyle
James Kaku 2015-16   7 100-yard breaststroke
Doug Ogilvie 2010-11   6 diving
Pierce Parlier 2011-12   7 100-yard backstroke
  2012-13   11 200-yard individual medley
Jon Reppy 2004-05   9 500-yard freestyle

Oswego (H.S.)

Name Year Class Place Event
Anthony Blake 1987-88   8 200-yard individual medley
  1988-89   8 100-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard individual medley
Steve Kostos 2003-04   10 100-yard butterfly
      10 50-yard freestyle
Daryl Leubner 1986-87   12 100-yard freestyle
      8 50-yard freestyle
Deryl Leubner 1987-88   10 100-yard freestyle
      3 50-yard freestyle

Ottawa (Marquette)

Name Year Class Place Event
Tom Sisk 1985-86   7 200-yard individual medley
  1986-87   10 100-yard butterfly
      7 200-yard individual medley

Ottawa (Twp.)

Name Year Class Place Event
Ryan Nevins 1993-94   7 100-yard backstroke
  1994-95   8 100-yard butterfly
      5 100-yard backstroke
  1995-96   7 100-yard backstroke
      6 100-yard butterfly

Palatine (Fremd)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1984-85   7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1987-88   11 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   11 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   10 200-yard medley relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2001-02   4 200-yard medley relay
  2016-17   12 200-yard medley relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
Curt Bendell 1982-83   6 diving
  1983-84   1 diving
Erick Berkson 1988-89   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Paul Braswell 1983-84   7 diving
  1985-86   1 diving
Brian Brinkley 1991-92   11 200-yard individual medley
      12 100-yard butterfly
      6 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   2 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard individual medley
      8 100-yard butterfly
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard individual medley
      6 100-yard butterfly
Brian Bukowski 1998-99   10 500-yard freestyle
Blair cheeseman 1987-88   11 200-yard medley relay
Sam Childs 2007-08   12 200-yard freestyle
      12 100-yard freestyle
  2008-09   8 100-yard freestyle
Andy Dale 1994-95   11 diving
Paul Desruisseaux 1994-95   7 100-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
Jim Doran 1988-89   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle
      5 500-yard freestyle
  1989-90   4 500-yard freestyle
      7 200-yard freestyle
Greg Exline 1986-87   11 100-yard backstroke
Mark Fastabend 1993-94   10 200-yard medley relay
  1994-95   4 200-yard medley relay
Jason Fleck 1995-96   6 200-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   6 200-yard freestyle relay
Jeff Freund 2009-10   7 500-yard freestyle
  2010-11   12 500-yard freestyle
Todd Gilmer 1987-88   11 200-yard medley relay
Jay Glenn 1993-94   10 200-yard medley relay
      1 100-yard backstroke
  1994-95   8 200-yard individual medley
      4 200-yard medley relay
      1 100-yard backstroke
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   2 200-yard freestyle
      2 100-yard backstroke
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   1 200-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard backstroke
Mark Glenn 1996-97   7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   7 200-yard individual medley
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   9 100-yard butterfly
      4 200-yard individual medley
Erich Herbst 1991-92   6 200-yard medley relay
      10 100-yard breaststroke
Brian Hoch 1997-98   11 diving
Tyler Holcomb 1990-91   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 500-yard freestyle
  1991-92   6 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle
      1 500-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   2 200-yard freestyle
      2 500-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 500-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle
Steve Johnson 1996-97   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Andrew King 2012-13   10 50-yard freestyle
      12 100-yard freestyle
Jared Kreuz 2001-02   4 200-yard medley relay
Mark Kujawski 1991-92   8 200-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle
Andy MacCallum 1991-92   12 100-yard breaststroke
  1992-93   4 100-yard breaststroke
Chris Mackie 1983-84   2 200-yard individual medley
  1984-85   2 100-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard individual medley
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
Katsuhiko Makino 1997-98   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Bob McCarthy 2000-01   8 100-yard backstroke
  2001-02   4 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard backstroke
  2002-03   2 100-yard backstroke
  2003-04   2 100-yard backstroke
Clint McHugh 1994-95   4 200-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1997-98   9 50-yard freestyle
      8 100-yard freestyle
Clinton McHugh 1995-96   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
Colin McHugh 1988-89   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Jason Mead 1997-98   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Steve Miskovetz 1999-00   8 100-yard breaststroke
  2000-01   4 100-yard breaststroke
  2001-02   4 200-yard medley relay
      2 100-yard breaststroke
      8 200-yard individual medley
  2002-03   2 100-yard breaststroke
      5 200-yard individual medley
Nick Nevins 2016-17   9 50-yard freestyle
Ben Nimmergut 1995-96   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
Todd O'Brien 1987-88   11 200-yard medley relay
Jim Patla 1993-94   10 200-yard medley relay
      5 50-yard freestyle
  1994-95   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 50-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard medley relay
Michael Patla 1995-96   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Mike Patla 1994-95   4 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   6 200-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
Michael Patt 1993-94   10 200-yard medley relay
Ted Pawasarat 1984-85   7 400-yard freestyle relay
Peter Pick 1984-85   7 400-yard freestyle relay
Dan Popielarczyk 2001-02   4 200-yard medley relay
David Schaff 1988-89   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Alex Schillinger 2016-17   10 100-yard breaststroke
Scott Schmit 1991-92   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Rob Schrader 1991-92   8 200-yard freestyle relay
Duke Shin 1991-92   8 200-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   10 100-yard freestyle
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard freestyle
  1993-94   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard freestyle
Varun Shivakumar 2006-07   12 100-yard backstroke
  2008-09   12 100-yard backstroke
Jeff Specht 1988-89   11 diving
Dean Sprake-Jones 1984-85   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard freestyle
      4 500-yard freestyle
Mike Sprehe 1986-87   7 diving
Daniel Suero 2012-13   2 100-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      1 100-yard breaststroke for athletes with disabilities
      2 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
  2013-14   2 200-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      2 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      2 100-yard breaststroke for athletes with disabilities
      2 100-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
  2014-15   2 100-yard breaststroke for athletes with disabilities
      5 100-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      5 200-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
      6 50-yard freestyle for athletes with disabilities
Mark Swenton 1981-82   1 diving
Mike Swienton 1978-79   2 50-yard freestyle
Jeff Tuttle 1990-91   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 50-yard freestyle
  1991-92   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
      5 50-yard freestyle
Matt Vitantonio 1990-91   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 50-yard freestyle
Scott Wattles 1986-87   12 100-yard breaststroke
  1987-88   11 200-yard medley relay
      11 100-yard breaststroke
James Wilcox 1991-92   4 500-yard freestyle
Chris Wolven 1990-91   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 100-yard butterfly
      3 400-yard freestyle relay

Palatine (H.S.)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1983-84   10 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   3 200-yard medley relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   3 200-yard medley relay
  1993-94   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   8 400-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   10 200-yard medley relay
  1999-00   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
  2004-05   9 200-yard freestyle relay
Alex Attiah 1990-91   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard medley relay
Anthony Attiah 1990-91   3 200-yard medley relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard individual medley
      7 100-yard breaststroke
  1991-92   1 100-yard breaststroke
      3 200-yard individual medley
  1992-93   3 200-yard medley relay
      1 100-yard breaststroke
      8 200-yard individual medley
Alex Bartosik 2016-17   11 200-yard individual medley
Skylar Davis 2005-06   4 500-yard freestyle
Todd Denison 1994-95   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Todd Dension 1993-94   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Doug Follmer 1998-99   12 100-yard breaststroke
      10 200-yard medley relay
  1999-00   11 200-yard individual medley
      3 100-yard breaststroke
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
Michael Griffin 1995-96   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
Mike Griffin 1996-97   12 200-yard freestyle relay
Pat Griffin 1999-00   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
Tim Griffin 1996-97   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 500-yard freestyle
Timothy Griffin 1995-96   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
Paul Grzybek 1993-94   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Mike Huffman 2004-05   9 200-yard freestyle relay
Rich Hyde 1998-99   10 200-yard medley relay
  1999-00   8 200-yard medley relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
Andrew Johnston 1990-91   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Andrew Johnstone 1990-91   3 200-yard medley relay
Dan Jorgensen 1982-83   4 200-yard individual medley
      4 500-yard freestyle
Kirk Larsen 1992-93   3 200-yard medley relay
  1993-94   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 100-yard freestyle
      6 50-yard freestyle
Louis Margono 2004-05   9 200-yard freestyle relay
Brian McKay 1982-83   4 200-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard freestyle
  1983-84   2 200-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard freestyle
Mike Murray 1981-82   6 200-yard individual medley
      5 100-yard butterfly
Scott Newby 1992-93   3 200-yard medley relay
  1993-94   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
Greg Plank 1992-93   3 200-yard medley relay
      6 200-yard freestyle
      2 100-yard backstroke
  1993-94   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard backstroke
  1994-95   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle
      2 100-yard backstroke
  1995-96   1 200-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard backstroke
Gregory Plank 1995-96   10 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
Gary Richter 1983-84   6 100-yard butterfly
      6 500-yard freestyle
  1984-85   6 500-yard freestyle
      8 100-yard butterfly
Peter Roth 2004-05   9 200-yard freestyle relay
Alan Shaw 1990-91   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 100-yard butterfly
      3 200-yard medley relay
Kyle Sorensen 2002-03   5 100-yard freestyle
  2003-04   2 100-yard freestyle
      7 50-yard freestyle
  2004-05   1 100-yard freestyle
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 50-yard freestyle
Ryan Sorensen 1995-96   10 100-yard freestyle
      11 50-yard freestyle
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 400-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   1 50-yard freestyle
      9 100-yard freestyle
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
Sean Sorensen 1998-99   10 200-yard medley relay
Daniel Wimer 1996-97   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  1998-99   10 100-yard freestyle
      11 50-yard freestyle
      10 200-yard medley relay
  1999-00   3 100-yard freestyle
      1 50-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay

Palos Heights (Shepard)

Name Year Class Place Event
Tom Buban 1982-83   2 diving
Josh Karshen 2000-01   9 diving
Chad Rusk 1999-00   11 50-yard freestyle

Palos Hills (Stagg)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1993-94   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
  1999-00   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2002-03   12 400-yard freestyle relay
  2007-08   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   12 200-yard medley relay
  2010-11   11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2013-14   11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 200-yard medley relay
Nick Amendola 2014-15   11 200-yard medley relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
Zackary Amendola 2013-14   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 100-yard backstroke
      9 100-yard butterfly
  2014-15   11 200-yard medley relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
Kurt Beckering 1992-93   9 diving
  1993-94   7 diving
Greg Brown 1999-00   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Rick Brown 1999-00   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Adam Cremieux 1998-99   12 50-yard freestyle
Ryan DeAngelis 2010-11   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Tim Erdman 1993-94   6 200-yard medley relay
Tony Garolini 1993-94   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Brandon Hadhazy 2008-09   12 200-yard medley relay
  2010-11   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Erik Hoffer 2002-03   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Steve Jaderberg 1979-80   6 50-yard freestyle
Evan Johnson 2013-14   11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   11 200-yard medley relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
Larry Kirk 1987-88   6 diving
  1988-89   5 diving
Harlan Long 2013-14   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Kirk Petersen 2008-09   12 200-yard medley relay
Mike Pigozzo 1980-81   6 500-yard freestyle
John Rapp 2002-03   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Charlie Rock 1995-96   9 diving
  1996-97   5 diving
Tom Saaf 1980-81   3 100-yard backstroke
      1 200-yard freestyle
Rob Schackle 1982-83   6 100-yard butterfly
Bill Senese 2001-02   11 100-yard backstroke
  2002-03   9 100-yard backstroke
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
Greg Seymour 2007-08   12 200-yard freestyle relay
Dan Siebert 1993-94   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
Kevin Skender 2007-08   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   12 200-yard medley relay
Lucas Smiarowski 2013-14   12 200-yard individual medley
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   11 200-yard medley relay
      6 200-yard individual medley
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   6 200-yard individual medley
      11 100-yard breaststroke
Mike Stefanski 1993-94   6 200-yard medley relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 100-yard freestyle
      6 50-yard freestyle
Drew Stoffel 2010-11   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard freestyle
Doug Tanis 2002-03   12 400-yard freestyle relay
Nick Tanis 1999-00   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Nick Vasdekas 2007-08   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   12 200-yard medley relay
Rich Wahlgren 1999-00   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Kyle Workman 2007-08   12 200-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   7 100-yard butterfly
  2010-11   7 100-yard butterfly
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Rand Wroble 1993-94   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Randy Wroble 1993-94   6 200-yard medley relay

Park Ridge (Maine East)

Name Year Class Place Event
Bob Wadman 1971-72   6 100-yard butterfly
Lynn Wildblood 1962-63   6 100-yard backstroke

Park Ridge (Maine South)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1965-66   3 200-yard medley relay
  1966-67   1 200-yard medley relay
Kyle Benedix 2007-08   12 diving
Pete Brown 1966-67   1 200-yard medley relay
Jared DeGrazia 2009-10   7 100-yard backstroke
      11 50-yard freestyle
John King 1983-84   11 500-yard freestyle
Richard List 1964-65   4 diving
Frank McCullough 1965-66   3 100-yard backstroke
  1966-67   1 200-yard medley relay
      1 100-yard backstroke
Ray McCullough 1965-66   2 200-yard individual medley
  1966-67   2 100-yard butterfly
      1 200-yard medley relay
  1967-68   4 200-yard individual medley
Marco Padron 2013-14   12 50-yard freestyle
Matt Par 1984-85   5 200-yard freestyle
      10 100-yard freestyle
Tim Paschke 1994-95   11 100-yard freestyle
      11 50-yard freestyle
  1995-96   4 50-yard freestyle
      2 100-yard freestyle
Norm Pussehl 1971-72   3 50-yard freestyle
Jeff Stachelek 1981-82   5 100-yard freestyle
Tom Torgersen 1966-67   1 200-yard medley relay
Mark Wachendorf 1983-84   4 500-yard freestyle
      8 200-yard individual medley

Pekin

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 2001-02   6 200-yard medley relay
Bob Bellrose 2001-02   6 200-yard medley relay
Trevor Fort 1997-98   10 200-yard freestyle
  1998-99   7 200-yard freestyle
  1999-00   6 200-yard freestyle
      12 100-yard freestyle
Mike Foutch 1989-90   11 100-yard butterfly
Kyle Handlen 2008-09   9 100-yard freestyle
Christopher Miller 2001-02   6 200-yard medley relay
Mitch Richards 2000-01   11 50-yard freestyle
      11 100-yard freestyle
  2001-02   2 100-yard backstroke
      6 200-yard medley relay
Steve Sash 2001-02   6 200-yard medley relay
      11 100-yard breaststroke
Austin Standley 2004-05   10 diving
Shay Standley 2011-12   12 diving
Aaron Switzer 1991-92   9 200-yard freestyle
      5 500-yard freestyle
Brandon Velde 1982-83   4 100-yard breaststroke
      2 100-yard freestyle
Rick Velde 1979-80   1 50-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard freestyle

Peoria (H.S.)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1935-36   4 150-yard medley relay
  1936-37   3 150-yard medley relay
  1938-39   3 200-yard freestyle relay
  1953-54   6 150-yard medley relay
  1954-55   4 150-yard medley relay
  1988-89   7 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Owen Ackerman 1953-54   6 100-yard backstroke
  1954-55   3 100-yard backstroke
Stanley Alcorn 1932-33   3 100-yard breaststroke
Derek Amerman 1988-89   7 200-yard medley relay
      8 200-yard individual medley
  1989-90   6 100-yard freestyle
      1 50-yard freestyle
  1990-91   1 50-yard freestyle
      2 100-yard freestyle
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
Anderson 1933-34   2 100-yard freestyle
      2 40-yard freestyle
  1935-36   4 200-yard freestyle
  1936-37   3 150-yard medley relay
      3 200-yard freestyle
  1938-39   3 200-yard freestyle relay
Batchelder 1938-39   3 200-yard freestyle relay
Jeff Brandwon 1990-91   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Bruce 1938-39   3 200-yard freestyle relay
John Caldwell 1972-73   6 100-yard backstroke
Clopper 1950-51   4 150-yard individual medley
Cutter 1933-34   3 100-yard backstroke
Warren Deatherage 1957-58   4t 50-yard freestyle
Barry Dempsey 1988-89   7 200-yard medley relay
David Dornaus 1990-91   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   9 50-yard freestyle
      8 100-yard butterfly
Edwards 1950-51   3 100-yard breaststroke
Charles Edwards 1949-50   2 150-yard individual medley
  1950-51   1 150-yard individual medley
J. Erkert 1946-47   3 50-yard freestyle
      2 100-yard freestyle
  1947-48   3 100-yard freestyle
      1 50-yard freestyle
William Forsythe 1953-54   5 100-yard breaststroke
  1954-55   4 100-yard breaststroke
Gardner 1937-38   2 100-yard breaststroke
  1938-39   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 100-yard breaststroke
Brad Gwillim 1990-91   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Hanlin 1934-35   1 diving
John Heintzman 1973-74   5 100-yard butterfly
Mike Hinnen 1958-59   3 100-yard breaststroke
Harry Hoffman 1953-54   4 50-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard freestyle
Tom Ising 1955-56   4 150-yard individual medley
  1956-57   3 150-yard individual medley
Jordan 1936-37   3 150-yard medley relay
      4 50-yard freestyle
  1937-38   5 100-yard backstroke
Justin Knight 1990-91   6 diving
Justin Knights 1989-90   10 diving
Matt Kohr 1987-88   12 200-yard individual medley
  1988-89   7 200-yard medley relay
Ned Loar 1951-52   2 200-yard freestyle
  1952-53   1 200-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard freestyle
Steve Math 1980-81   3 100-yard breaststroke
      5 200-yard individual medley
Bill Mehlenbeck 1966-67   3 50-yard freestyle
Greg Pipkins 1988-89   7 200-yard medley relay
David Tucker 1952-53   5 diving
Vance 1936-37   3 150-yard medley relay
      2 100-yard breaststroke
Dick Whittaker 1953-54   3 200-yard freestyle
  1954-55   2 200-yard freestyle

Peoria (Manual)

Name Year Class Place Event
Jeff Dutro 1989-90   12 500-yard freestyle

Peoria (Notre Dame)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 2010-11   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
  2012-13   9 200-yard medley relay
  2013-14   6 200-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
Jake Bridenbaugh 2009-10   10 500-yard freestyle
      12 100-yard butterfly
John Couri 2016-17   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
Matt Kamin 2012-13   9 200-yard medley relay
  2013-14   5 100-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   2 200-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 100-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
Peter Myers 2003-04   12 200-yard freestyle
Chris Neaveill 2010-11   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
  2011-12   7 100-yard butterfly
  2012-13   9 200-yard medley relay
      7 100-yard butterfly
Sam Neaveill 2012-13   9 200-yard medley relay
  2013-14   6 200-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   4 50-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 100-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 50-yard freestyle
      2 100-yard freestyle
Tyler Neaveill 2010-11   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
      10 50-yard freestyle
      9 100-yard freestyle
Colton Paulson 2015-16   1 500-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle
      2 500-yard freestyle
Keegan Paulson 2014-15   10 100-yard backstroke
  2015-16   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 100-yard backstroke
Jake Querciagrossa 2007-08   12 500-yard freestyle
  2008-09   9 200-yard freestyle
      4 500-yard freestyle
Jon Querciagrossa 2010-11   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
Max Reynolds 2013-14   12 diving
Jared Schimmelpfenning 2011-12   9 500-yard freestyle
  2012-13   9 200-yard medley relay
      6 500-yard freestyle
      11 200-yard freestyle
  2013-14   2 200-yard freestyle
      3 500-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
Charlie Schneider 2013-14   6 200-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   3 200-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   6 200-yard freestyle relay
Max Spencer 2010-11   5 200-yard medley relay
      7 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 100-yard breaststroke
Grant Streid 2014-15   10 100-yard butterfly
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard individual medley
  2015-16   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard individual medley
      8 100-yard butterfly
Matthew Terrian 2016-17   6 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
Mike Unruh 2010-11   7 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
Ryan Wood 2014-15   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
  2015-16   6 200-yard freestyle relay
  2016-17   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay

Peoria (Richwoods)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1963-64   4 200-yard freestyle relay
  1964-65   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  1965-66   5 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1966-67   3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1967-68   2 200-yard medley relay
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1968-69   4 200-yard medley relay
  1969-70   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1970-71   4 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1971-72   1 200-yard medley relay
  1972-73   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1975-76   3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  1987-88   3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1988-89   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
  1989-90   2 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   11 400-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
  1992-93   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
Grant Adams 1972-73   6 400-yard freestyle
  1973-74   3 500-yard freestyle
  1974-75   5 200-yard freestyle
      4 500-yard freestyle
  1975-76   5 200-yard freestyle
      4 500-yard freestyle
Seth Bradley 1997-98   12 diving
  1998-99   9 diving
Bucher 1971-72   1 200-yard medley relay
Jim Bucher 1971-72   2 200-yard individual medley
  1972-73   2 200-yard individual medley
  1973-74   1 100-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard individual medley
Jim Burke 1980-81   6 100-yard freestyle
  1981-82   2 100-yard freestyle
      2 50-yard freestyle
Dennis Bush 1967-68   2 100-yard breaststroke
  1968-69   1 100-yard breaststroke
Doug Cook 1988-89   8 200-yard medley relay
Jeff Cook 1989-90   9 500-yard freestyle
  1990-91   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 500-yard freestyle
  1991-92   7 500-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
Jim Curtis 1965-66   1 400-yard freestyle relay
Byron DeBoard 1989-90   2 400-yard freestyle relay
Byron Debord 1988-89   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 500-yard freestyle
  1989-90   9 200-yard freestyle
      5 500-yard freestyle
Adam Derrickson 1988-89   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
  1989-90   2 400-yard freestyle relay
Andy DeVooght 1990-91   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 100-yard backstroke
  1991-92   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 100-yard backstroke
      4 200-yard medley relay
      4 100-yard butterfly
  1992-93   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 100-yard backstroke
      1 100-yard butterfly
Allen Durr 1986-87   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  1987-88   7 500-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
Matt Elliott 2007-08   1 200-yard individual medley
      1 100-yard breaststroke
  2008-09   1 200-yard individual medley
      2 100-yard breaststroke
  2009-10   1 200-yard individual medley
      1 100-yard breaststroke
  2010-11   1 200-yard individual medley
      1 100-yard breaststroke
Bill Gillaspie 1990-91   9 100-yard freestyle
      8 50-yard freestyle
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   2 50-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard medley relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   2 100-yard freestyle
      3 50-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle
      2 100-yard freestyle
Tim Gillaspie 1990-91   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Steve Gilliam 1965-66   4 100-yard backstroke
Aaron Groves 1992-93   11 200-yard freestyle
      11 500-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle
      5 500-yard freestyle
Noah Hanold 2013-14   9 100-yard breaststroke
Charles Hanssen 1965-66   4 100-yard butterfly
John Hauser 1971-72   4 100-yard butterfly
Paul Hopwood 1970-71   6 200-yard individual medley
Houser 1971-72   1 200-yard medley relay
Dave Houser 1965-66   1 400-yard freestyle relay
Jared Janeczko 1994-95   10 500-yard freestyle
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
Mike Johns 1991-92   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      12 100-yard freestyle
  1992-93   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
Jim Kenney 1986-87   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Dennis Kouo 2001-02   12 100-yard backstroke
Gib Leach 1968-69   5 100-yard breaststroke
  1969-70   1 100-yard breaststroke
  1970-71   2 100-yard breaststroke
  1971-72   1 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard individual medley
      1 100-yard breaststroke
Mark Lisenby 1985-86   11 50-yard freestyle
  1986-87   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      11 100-yard freestyle
      4 50-yard freestyle
  1987-88   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 50-yard freestyle
      5 100-yard freestyle
Chuck Longanecker 1993-94   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Tyler Magarity 1994-95   2 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   5 200-yard medley relay
      9 100-yard breaststroke
Chance McQuigg 2014-15   7 100-yard breaststroke
Gary Mehl 1965-66   1 400-yard freestyle relay
Chase Miller 1994-95   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
Myers 1971-72   1 200-yard medley relay
Dave Naffziger 1964-65   3 100-yard freestyle
Eric Peterson 1975-76   6 500-yard freestyle
Aaron Points 1988-89   8 200-yard medley relay
Bill Porritt 1966-67   5 100-yard backstroke
Tom Pula 1970-71   4 100-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle
Michael Rothweiler 1965-66   4 200-yard individual medley
Roger Shelley 1965-66   1 400-yard freestyle relay
Robert Shelton 1995-96   11 400-yard freestyle relay
Rob Shelton 1994-95   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   5 200-yard medley relay
Bob Springsteen 1992-93   3 200-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1994-95   2 200-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 50-yard freestyle
Dave Springsteen 1994-95   5 200-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   5 200-yard medley relay
  1996-97   12 50-yard freestyle
David Springsteen 1995-96   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
Bruce Steiner 1966-67   5 200-yard freestyle
      1 400-yard freestyle
Steve Stelle 1964-65   5 400-yard freestyle
Dan Stoppenhagen 1986-87   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  1987-88   8 100-yard freestyle
      8 200-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1988-89   3 200-yard freestyle
      2 100-yard freestyle
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1989-90   1 200-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard freestyle
      2 400-yard freestyle relay
Dave Wand 1968-69   2 100-yard butterfly
      5 200-yard freestyle
Bryant Watson 1979-80   2 diving
Andy Weinberg 1987-88   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 500-yard freestyle
  1988-89   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 500-yard freestyle
      8 200-yard medley relay
Greg Weinger 1989-90   2 400-yard freestyle relay
Roger Wood 1969-70   4 50-yard freestyle
      5 100-yard freestyle
Shannon Wood 1971-72   5 200-yard freestyle
Yohei Yamada 1994-95   12 100-yard butterfly
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard medley relay
  1995-96   5 200-yard medley relay
      5 100-yard butterfly
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay

Peoria (Woodruff)

Name Year Class Place Event
Andy Cook 1988-89   11 500-yard freestyle
  1989-90   2 500-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard freestyle
Jeff Hall 1995-96   6 200-yard freestyle
      9 100-yard freestyle
  1996-97   4 200-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard freestyle
  1997-98   2 200-yard freestyle
      2 100-yard freestyle
Ryan Lonergran 1993-94   2 50-yard freestyle
  1994-95   5 100-yard freestyle
      4 50-yard freestyle
Giordan Pogioli 1999-00   12 200-yard individual medley
      11 100-yard breaststroke
  2001-02   1 100-yard breaststroke
      6 200-yard individual medley

Plainfield (Central)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 2015-16   11 200-yard medley relay
Merek Avery 2015-16   11 200-yard medley relay
Alex Netzel 2014-15   7 100-yard backstroke
Ryan Netzel 2014-15   9 500-yard freestyle
  2015-16   11 200-yard medley relay
      4 200-yard freestyle
      3 500-yard freestyle
  2016-17   7 500-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard freestyle
Kyle Potts 2015-16   11 200-yard medley relay
Brandon Tran 2013-14   7 100-yard breaststroke
  2014-15   4 100-yard breaststroke
      8 200-yard individual medley
  2015-16   11 200-yard medley relay
      3 100-yard breaststroke

Plainfield (H.S.)

Name Year Class Place Event
Ben Bates 1983-84   7 100-yard butterfly
      1 200-yard individual medley
  1984-85   1 200-yard individual medley
      2 100-yard butterfly
  1985-86   12 200-yard individual medley

Quincy (Sr.)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 2003-04   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
Thomas Baumann 2003-04   8 200-yard freestyle relay
Mike Brown 1978-79   2 500-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle
Dami Herman 2003-04   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
Bill Lubbert 1977-78   5 100-yard backstroke
  1978-79   2 200-yard individual medley
      5 100-yard backstroke
Curt Mateer 1973-74   5 200-yard individual medley
Nick Miller 2003-04   8 200-yard freestyle relay
Brett Olson 2003-04   8 200-yard medley relay
Andy Schnack 2003-04   8 200-yard medley relay
  2004-05   6 100-yard backstroke
Hobe Scholz 1991-92   4 100-yard backstroke
Mark Vahle 2001-02   4 50-yard freestyle
      8 100-yard butterfly
  2002-03   8 100-yard butterfly
      3 50-yard freestyle
  2003-04   8 200-yard medley relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 50-yard freestyle
      7 100-yard butterfly

Rantoul

Name Year Class Place Event
Brian Fulling 1992-93   6 200-yard individual medley
  1993-94   7 500-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard individual medley
Doug Fulling 1989-90   12 200-yard individual medley
  1990-91   5 100-yard freestyle
      6 200-yard freestyle
  1991-92   7 100-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle
Mark Williamson 1993-94   8 100-yard breaststroke

Riverside (R.-Brookfield)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1957-58   6 200-yard medley relay
  1958-59   2 200-yard medley relay
  1959-60   4 200-yard medley relay
  2013-14   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   10 200-yard freestyle relay
Anthony Colon 2013-14   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Cliff Cramer 1959-60   6 100-yard butterfly
Sean DeMuro 2011-12   12 50-yard freestyle
Kevin Garza 2014-15   10 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 100-yard butterfly
Christian Hernandez 2013-14   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   10 200-yard freestyle relay
Graham Risley 2006-07   11 100-yard freestyle
  2008-09   3 100-yard backstroke
      3 100-yard butterfly
Quinn Risley 2013-14   5 50-yard freestyle
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2014-15   7 50-yard freestyle
      10 200-yard freestyle relay
Joey Rosa 2014-15   10 200-yard freestyle relay
John Scheda 1962-63   4t 100-yard freestyle
  1963-64   1 50-yard freestyle
Paul Schultz 1971-72   4 100-yard breaststroke
David Sivak 1979-80   3 100-yard butterfly
Tim Somers 2013-14   11 200-yard freestyle relay
Tony Sterba 1968-69   6 50-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard butterfly
Bill Swano 1963-64   2 200-yard freestyle
      5 400-yard freestyle
George Vrehl 1958-59   5 100-yard backstroke
Mike Walsh 1980-81   6 diving

Rock Island (H.S.)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1965-66   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      6 200-yard medley relay
  1967-68   1 200-yard medley relay
  1969-70   5 200-yard medley relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1970-71   5 200-yard medley relay
  1973-74   3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1984-85   10 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1987-88   6 200-yard medley relay
  1989-90   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Vince Ackerson 1973-74   3 200-yard freestyle
  1974-75   2 200-yard freestyle
      3 100-yard freestyle
Brice Anderson 1967-68   1 200-yard medley relay
Clint Anderson 1993-94   6 200-yard freestyle
David Andrews 1973-74   5 100-yard freestyle
Clint Anerson 1992-93   9 500-yard freestyle
  1993-94   8 500-yard freestyle
Jeff Atkinson 1984-85   10 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Aaron Bare 1989-90   8 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 100-yard backstroke
      10 200-yard individual medley
  1990-91   4 200-yard freestyle
      5 100-yard backstroke
Tom Chappell 1967-68   1 200-yard medley relay
William Dunbar 1960-61   2 diving
Corey Ellis 1989-90   6 50-yard freestyle
      8 400-yard freestyle relay
Josh Fleming 2013-14   10 200-yard freestyle
Keith Gilliam 1968-69   2 100-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard individual medley
  1969-70   2 200-yard individual medley
      1 100-yard butterfly
  1970-71   2 50-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard freestyle
Marc Gilliam 1966-67   1 100-yard butterfly
  1967-68   1 200-yard medley relay
      1 100-yard butterfly
  1968-69   1 50-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard butterfly
Steve Gilliam 1966-67   3 200-yard individual medley
      2 100-yard backstroke
Joel Greathouse 1988-89   12 diving
Jim Gripp 1984-85   10 200-yard medley relay
John Gripp 1989-90   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Charles Holliday 2011-12   5 50-yard freestyle
Glenn Hopson 1984-85   10 200-yard medley relay
  1985-86   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Kevin Kieffer 1985-86   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   10 100-yard backstroke
Mike Kramer 1984-85   10 200-yard medley relay
  1986-87   10 100-yard breaststroke
  1987-88   10 100-yard breaststroke
      6 200-yard medley relay
Bob Lelonek 1984-85   9 100-yard freestyle
      11 50-yard freestyle
  1985-86   3 50-yard freestyle
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 100-yard freestyle
Brett Lohmeier 1996-97   11 100-yard butterfly
      5 200-yard individual medley
Robert Lohmeier 1969-70   5 200-yard freestyle
Zach Maurus 1987-88   6 200-yard medley relay
Kirk Peterson 1987-88   6 200-yard medley relay
  1989-90   8 400-yard freestyle relay
Daniel Rodriguez 2012-13   12 50-yard freestyle
Bill Schuster 1966-67   3 100-yard backstroke
  1967-68   1 100-yard backstroke
      1 200-yard medley relay
Jay Twitty 1963-64   4 diving
Scott Warren 1987-88   6 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   4 50-yard freestyle
Walt Wise 1961-62   6 diving

Rockford (Auburn)

Name Year Class Place Event
Kevin Heger 2006-07   10 diving
Stefan Jansson 1998-99   12 200-yard freestyle
John Lindmark 1991-92   10 100-yard backstroke
      8 200-yard individual medley

Rockford (Boylan Catholic)

Name Year Class Place Event
Alec Steinhagen 2014-15   12 diving
Jack Tribble 2012-13   9 500-yard freestyle
      8 100-yard backstroke

Rockford (Boylan)

Name Year Class Place Event
Ryan Gesner 1990-91   10 diving
  1991-92   3 diving
Pat Healy 1983-84   6 diving
  1984-85   5 diving
Reid Keller 2009-10   11 diving
Jack Tribble 2011-12   11 100-yard backstroke

Rockford (Christian Life)

Name Year Class Place Event
Michael Klemm 2011-12   8 diving
  2012-13   7 diving
  2013-14   2 diving

Rockford (East)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1941-42   3 150-yard medley relay
  1943-44   2 150-yard medley relay
  1945-46   4 150-yard medley relay
  1946-47   3 150-yard medley relay
  1948-49   5 200-yard freestyle relay
  1949-50   3 150-yard medley relay
      5 200-yard freestyle relay
  1950-51   1 150-yard medley relay
      3 200-yard freestyle relay
  1951-52   5 200-yard freestyle relay
  1953-54   5 200-yard freestyle relay
  1954-55   5 150-yard medley relay
  1955-56   1 200-yard freestyle relay
  1956-57   3 200-yard freestyle relay
  1958-59   6 200-yard medley relay
      6 200-yard freestyle relay
  1959-60   5 200-yard medley relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
  1960-61   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard medley relay
  1961-62   6 200-yard medley relay
  1962-63   2 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
Adams 1940-41   4 50-yard freestyle
      5 100-yard freestyle
Robert Aten 1955-56   5 100-yard breaststroke
Patrick Barry 1958-59   6 100-yard breaststroke
Tom Branca 1960-61   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      5 50-yard freestyle
Michael Dupre 1964-65   3 200-yard individual medley
Fletcher Espenscheid 1959-60   1 200-yard freestyle relay
  1960-61   3 50-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
B. Harding 1943-44   5 100-yard backstroke
Howard Heid 1957-58   6 100-yard breaststroke
John Hoaglund 1948-49   4 100-yard backstroke
  1949-50   1 100-yard backstroke
  1950-51   1 150-yard medley relay
      1 100-yard backstroke
William Howard 1959-60   1 200-yard freestyle relay
  1960-61   1 200-yard freestyle relay
R. Johnson 1945-46   4 150-yard medley relay
Ronald Johnson 1959-60   1 200-yard freestyle relay
Robert Kevetter 1949-50   3 150-yard individual medley
William Kjellstrom 1962-63   6 50-yard freestyle
  1963-64   3 100-yard freestyle
David Krivan 1955-56   6 100-yard backstroke
Gil LaCroix 1960-61   4 200-yard individual medley
  1961-62   5 400-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard individual medley
  1962-63   1 200-yard individual medley
John Lindley 1961-62   5 100-yard butterfly
  1962-63   2 100-yard butterfly
  1963-64   1 100-yard butterfly
Bruce Livingston 1959-60   6 diving
Clyde Logan 1952-53   5 100-yard freestyle
Gerald Logan 1954-55   6 100-yard freestyle
  1955-56   4 100-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
John Mattoon 1954-55   6 50-yard freestyle
  1955-56   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      1 50-yard freestyle
Mattson 1950-51   3 150-yard individual medley
Eric Matz 1958-59   6 100-yard backstroke
Mike Noling 1955-56   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 150-yard individual medley
Stephen Ohlson 1966-67   3 100-yard freestyle
      4 50-yard freestyle
Gerald Pearson 1962-63   3 100-yard breaststroke
Prentice 1945-46   4 150-yard medley relay
Regan 1945-46   4 150-yard medley relay
H. Sadewater 1942-43   3 50-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard freestyle
  1943-44   4 100-yard freestyle
Samorian 1950-51   4 100-yard breaststroke
Jim Samorian 1950-51   1 150-yard medley relay
Peter Schubeler 1959-60   1 200-yard freestyle relay
Seeberg 1950-51   4 50-yard freestyle
Mike Sheetz 1954-55   5 50-yard freestyle
  1955-56   2 100-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
William Sjostrom 1960-61   1 200-yard freestyle relay
Timothy Sutton 1978-79   3 50-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard freestyle
Bernie Walters 1941-42   1 100-yard breaststroke
Jim Wisocki 1950-51   2 50-yard freestyle
      1 150-yard medley relay
  1951-52   4 50-yard freestyle

Rockford (Guilford)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1971-72   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1974-75   5 200-yard medley relay
  1975-76   2 200-yard medley relay
  1980-81   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1981-82   1 400-yard freestyle relay
  1982-83   5 200-yard medley relay
      5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1983-84   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   4 200-yard medley relay
      4 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1996-97   10 200-yard freestyle relay
  2004-05   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Brett Abbott 1996-97   10 200-yard freestyle relay
Brigham Abbott 1996-97   10 200-yard freestyle relay
Todd Alexander 1980-81   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Brad Augustine 1990-91   7 400-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  1992-93   8 100-yard backstroke
Jeff Augustine 1993-94   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1995-96   10 200-yard freestyle
      6 500-yard freestyle
Andy Barancik 1985-86   11 500-yard freestyle
Behr 1974-75   5 200-yard medley relay
Mark Bergvall 1986-87   10 50-yard freestyle
Rob Bollinger 1975-76   6 diving
  1977-78   1 diving
Brad Boswell 1999-00   5 500-yard freestyle
  2000-01   3 200-yard freestyle
      2 500-yard freestyle
  2001-02   1 200-yard freestyle
      2 500-yard freestyle
  2002-03   1 500-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle
Rich Buelte 1980-81   5 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 500-yard freestyle
  1981-82   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 200-yard freestyle
      1 500-yard freestyle
Dave Carlson 1988-89   4 400-yard freestyle relay
Lucas Carlson 1990-91   8 200-yard freestyle relay
  1991-92   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   8 50-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
Luke Carlson 1992-93   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 50-yard freestyle
Joel Chandler 1992-93   11 diving
  1993-94   5 diving
Conde 1974-75   5 200-yard medley relay
Mike Darland 1974-75   5 diving
Chip Geiger 1970-71   2 diving
  1971-72   1 diving
Tom Green 1974-75   6 100-yard butterfly
      5 200-yard medley relay
Kent Griswold 1981-82   6 diving
  1982-83   1 diving
Jason Haen 1988-89   4 400-yard freestyle relay
K.J. Heger 2010-11   5 diving
Keith Henry 1977-78   6 100-yard breaststroke
Erik Jacobs 1981-82   1 400-yard freestyle relay
Steve Jacobson 1977-78   6 diving
Mike Keefe 1988-89   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
      3 50-yard freestyle
Toby Kopp 1991-92   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Ryan Landerholm 1991-92   4 diving
Jarrett Lavasseur 1997-98   6 diving
Brian Linderoth 1971-72   4 100-yard freestyle
  1972-73   2 50-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard freestyle
Lindquest 1974-75   5 200-yard medley relay
Mark Lundstrom 1980-81   5 400-yard freestyle relay
Matt Makris 1996-97   10 200-yard freestyle relay
Ken Malmberg 1982-83   3 100-yard backstroke
  1983-84   6 50-yard freestyle
      5 100-yard backstroke
Jason Maurer 2004-05   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
Kevin McParlan 2004-05   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Andy Miner 2004-05   11 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle
      9 100-yard freestyle
Brian Moan 1990-91   8 200-yard freestyle relay
Mark Moan 1990-91   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      10 100-yard freestyle
      9 50-yard freestyle
Tom Muldowney 1988-89   4 200-yard medley relay
Andrew Muzzarelli 2004-05   6 diving
  2005-06   3 diving
  2006-07   4 diving
  2007-08   4 diving
Zach Newcomer 1990-91   7 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 500-yard freestyle
  1991-92   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      5 200-yard freestyle
      3 500-yard freestyle
  1992-93   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 500-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle
Brad Nippa 1990-91   8 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 100-yard freestyle
      12 50-yard freestyle
Dave Osborne 1985-86   10 diving
Aaron Palmer 1997-98   7 500-yard freestyle
Matt Paulson 1987-88   5 diving
  1988-89   4 diving
Matt Pettis 2004-05   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 400-yard freestyle relay
Shane Phillips 1993-94   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
Mike Pugh 1993-94   4 200-yard freestyle relay
Chris Salisbury 1992-93   1 200-yard freestyle relay
  1993-94   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 50-yard freestyle
      6 100-yard freestyle
Andy Sarancik 1984-85   7 500-yard freestyle
Nate Schneider 1992-93   3 400-yard freestyle relay
Andy Smith 1980-81   5 400-yard freestyle relay
  1981-82   1 400-yard freestyle relay
      3 200-yard freestyle
Tom Stoltz 1992-93   3 400-yard freestyle relay
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
      7 500-yard freestyle
Jason Stout 1988-89   4 400-yard freestyle relay
      4 200-yard medley relay
Steve Swanson 1969-70   5 50-yard freestyle
Steve Switzer 1988-89   4 200-yard medley relay
Dave Talbot 1983-84   12 100-yard butterfly
  1984-85   5 100-yard butterfly
Ike Trejo 1981-82   1 400-yard freestyle relay
Chris Ward 1996-97   10 200-yard freestyle relay
Mike Wheeler 1983-84   5 500-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle
Matt White 1983-84   5 diving
  1984-85   1 diving
Gary Wright 1983-84   3 diving
Tom Wright 1987-88   2 diving
  1988-89   1 diving
  1989-90   1 diving
  1990-91   1 diving

Rockford (H.S.)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1931-32   2 200-yard medley relay*
      1 200-yard freestyle relay*
  1932-33   4 200-yard medley relay*
      1 200-yard freestyle relay*
  1933-34   4 180-yard medley relay
      3 160-yard freestyle relay
  1934-35   4 160-yard freestyle relay
  1935-36   2 200-yard freestyle relay
  1936-37   3 200-yard freestyle relay
  1937-38   2 150-yard medley relay
  1938-39   2 150-yard medley relay
  1939-40   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 150-yard medley relay
  1954-55   1 200-yard freestyle relay
Adams 1939-40   4 50-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle relay
Anderson 1937-38   2 150-yard medley relay
  1938-39   2 100-yard backstroke
      2 150-yard medley relay
Carlgren 1931-32   1 200-yard freestyle relay*
Cascio 1939-40   4 200-yard freestyle relay
Gutzwiller 1936-37   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 diving
Haegstrom 1935-36   1 100-yard breaststroke
Hallden 1931-32   1 200-yard freestyle relay*
      4 diving
Harvey 1936-37   3 200-yard freestyle relay
Jack Homs 1932-33   3 200-yard freestyle*
Hutton 1931-32   3 100-yard breaststroke
Joslyn 1939-40   3 150-yard medley relay
Kiefer 1938-39   2 150-yard medley relay
Gerald Logan 1954-55   1 200-yard freestyle relay
Lopin 1936-37   3 200-yard freestyle relay
  1937-38   2 150-yard medley relay
      2 50-yard freestyle
  1938-39   4 100-yard freestyle
John Mattoon 1954-55   1 200-yard freestyle relay
Mitchell 1939-40   3 150-yard medley relay
Nihan 1939-40   4 200-yard freestyle relay
Mike Noling 1954-55   1 200-yard freestyle relay
Trahern Ogilby 1931-32   1 200-yard freestyle relay*
      3 200-yard freestyle*
  1932-33   1 200-yard freestyle*
  1933-34   2 220-yard freestyle
Olson 1939-40   4 200-yard freestyle relay
Pederson 1937-38   3 100-yard breaststroke
      2 150-yard medley relay
James Peterson 1938-39   2 200-yard freestyle
Mike Sheetz 1954-55   1 200-yard freestyle relay
James Shoemaker 1933-34   1 100-yard breaststroke
Raymond Walters 1931-32   1 200-yard freestyle relay*
  1932-33   1 100-yard freestyle
      1 50-yard freestyle*
Waters 1939-40   3 150-yard medley relay
Weld 1938-39   2 150-yard medley relay
Welsh 1936-37   3 200-yard freestyle relay

Rockford (Jefferson)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1986-87   8 200-yard medley relay
Ken Baumann 1986-87   8 200-yard medley relay
Dean Ekberg 1972-73   4 100-yard breaststroke
Scott Kitzman 1984-85   12 200-yard individual medley
  1985-86   5 200-yard individual medley
  1986-87   2 200-yard individual medley
      5 100-yard freestyle
      8 200-yard medley relay
  1987-88   4 100-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard individual medley
Steve Kitzman 1986-87   5 100-yard butterfly
      11 50-yard freestyle
  1987-88   9 50-yard freestyle
      5 100-yard butterfly
  1988-89   1 50-yard freestyle
      1 100-yard butterfly
  1989-90   4 50-yard freestyle
      4 100-yard butterfly
Steve Ktizman 1986-87   8 200-yard medley relay
Troy Thollot 1986-87   8 200-yard medley relay

Rockford (R. Christian)

Name Year Class Place Event
Jared Ekberg 2014-15   12 100-yard backstroke
Eric Kelley 2000-01   10 diving
  2001-02   7 diving

Rockford (West)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1940-41   5 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 150-yard medley relay
  1942-43   5 150-yard medley relay
  1944-45   2 200-yard freestyle relay
  1945-46   3 150-yard medley relay
  1946-47   2 200-yard freestyle relay
  1947-48   3 200-yard freestyle relay
      3 150-yard medley relay
  1948-49   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      2 150-yard medley relay
  1949-50   3 200-yard freestyle relay
  1950-51   4 150-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
  1951-52   3 150-yard medley relay
  1952-53   5 200-yard freestyle relay
  1953-54   4 200-yard freestyle relay
      4 150-yard medley relay
  1954-55   5 200-yard freestyle relay
  1956-57   6 200-yard medley relay
  1957-58   4 200-yard medley relay
      2t 200-yard freestyle relay
  1958-59   1 200-yard freestyle relay
  1959-60   3 200-yard freestyle relay
  1960-61   4 200-yard freestyle relay
  1961-62   5 200-yard medley relay
Abruzzo 1944-45   3 50-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard freestyle relay
Dan Behr 1961-62   6 50-yard freestyle
Bohlender 1942-43   3 100-yard breaststroke
James Canfield 1951-52   3 100-yard breaststroke
Tom Capone 1953-54   6 diving
  1954-55   2 diving
C. Carpenter 1943-44   4 200-yard freestyle
Jim Cartwright 1966-67   5 diving
Roger Clark 1952-53   2 diving
Alan Corrigan 1960-61   5 400-yard freestyle
Ted Crowell 1948-49   5 50-yard freestyle
  1949-50   3 50-yard freestyle
  1950-51   5 50-yard freestyle
Tom Dewing 1957-58   4 100-yard backstroke
Charles Espy 1958-59   1 200-yard freestyle relay
Hubbard 1945-46   3 150-yard medley relay
Johnson 1950-51   5 150-yard individual medley
John Martin 1971-72   5 100-yard freestyle
  1972-73   4 100-yard freestyle
Pat Mattison 1949-50   5 100-yard freestyle
  1950-51   1 200-yard freestyle
Ron Merriott 1977-78   3 diving
Harold Messman 1958-59   1 200-yard freestyle relay
Mitchell 1940-41   3 100-yard breaststroke
Jay Muntz 1953-54   4 100-yard breaststroke
      6 150-yard individual medley
  1954-55   2 100-yard breaststroke
      1 150-yard individual medley
Murray 1944-45   4 200-yard freestyle
Nelson 1944-45   2 200-yard freestyle relay
Nielsen 1946-47   5 diving
Tom North 1964-65   6 200-yard individual medley
  1965-66   6 200-yard individual medley
Charles Ogilby 1958-59   4 200-yard freestyle
  1959-60   4 400-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle
  1960-61   2 400-yard freestyle
      3 200-yard freestyle
Fred Parker 1956-57   6 100-yard freestyle
Pitschke 1945-46   3 150-yard medley relay
      5 100-yard breaststroke
Jack Putnam 1952-53   5 50-yard freestyle
Raney 1944-45   2 200-yard freestyle relay
Reitsch 1944-45   2 200-yard freestyle relay
Riesch 1945-46   3 150-yard medley relay
Ross 1942-43   5 50-yard freestyle
Jay Sandwick 1953-54   4 200-yard freestyle
  1954-55   3 200-yard freestyle
Steve Schilling 1956-57   6 100-yard backstroke
Charles Schultz 1961-62   3 100-yard breaststroke
Stanton "Kinnie" Smith 1947-48   1 100-yard breaststroke
Dave Street 1963-64   6 diving
Vince Verace 1949-50   4 50-yard freestyle
Byron Ware 1957-58   1 100-yard breaststroke
Curt Washburn 1957-58   6 50-yard freestyle
  1958-59   2 50-yard freestyle
      1 200-yard freestyle relay
Bruno Wilinski 1951-52   2 50-yard freestyle
Worden 1950-51   4 100-yard freestyle
      5 200-yard freestyle
Larry Worden 1949-50   5 200-yard freestyle
Charles Wright 1958-59   1 200-yard freestyle relay
      6 100-yard freestyle
  1959-60   2 100-yard freestyle

Rockton (Hononegah)

Name Year Class Place Event
Matt Cooper 2004-05   9 100-yard breaststroke
Payton Staman 2014-15   7 diving
  2015-16   1 diving
Jeff Thew 1997-98   8 diving

Rolling Meadows

Name Year Class Place Event
Jake Barson 2013-14   11 100-yard breaststroke
  2014-15   5 100-yard breaststroke
Josh Dellorto 2016-17   12 100-yard freestyle
Doug Hood 1987-88   8 100-yard butterfly
  1988-89   5 100-yard butterfly
  1989-90   2 100-yard butterfly
  1990-91   1 100-yard butterfly
      9 50-yard freestyle
Andy Yetter 1980-81   6 100-yard breaststroke
  1981-82   1 100-yard breaststroke
Jack Yetter 1988-89   4 100-yard breaststroke

Roselle (Lake Park)

Name Year Class Place Event
RELAY TEAMS 1984-85   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1987-88   4 200-yard medley relay
  1988-89   11 200-yard medley relay
  1989-90   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
  1990-91   12 200-yard medley relay
  1998-99   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   9 200-yard freestyle relay
  2008-09   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
Al Apuzzo 1990-91   12 200-yard medley relay
David Auw 1985-86   8 100-yard butterfly
Todd Brenneman 1994-95   5 diving
Aaron Casper 2008-09   9 200-yard medley relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
Kyle Casper 2008-09   11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2010-11   8 50-yard freestyle
Casey Cherwin 1991-92   12 500-yard freestyle
Dan Cherwin 1993-94   12 500-yard freestyle
      11 200-yard individual medley
Thomas Ernsting 1977-78   5 100-yard breaststroke
Ryan Gallagher 1995-96   4 500-yard freestyle
      7 200-yard freestyle
Brian Glos 1988-89   11 200-yard medley relay
  1989-90   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      8 200-yard medley relay
Matt Glowacki 1998-99   7 100-yard freestyle
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   10 200-yard freestyle
      9 200-yard freestyle relay
Jeff Goodin 1998-99   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
      11 100-yard freestyle
Sean Gregor 2013-14   11 200-yard freestyle
Roman Hirniak 1984-85   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  1986-87   6 400-yard freestyle relay
Bryant Honsa 2007-08   1 500-yard freestyle
      4 200-yard freestyle
  2008-09   11 200-yard freestyle relay
      9 200-yard medley relay
      2 200-yard freestyle
      2 500-yard freestyle
Jim Hunt 1992-93   10 diving
Marcus Julian 2008-09   9 200-yard medley relay
Benjamin Kimmel 2016-17   11 100-yard backstroke
Tim Kincanon 1987-88   4 200-yard medley relay
Erik Landrowski 1989-90   9 400-yard freestyle relay
Mark Landrowski 1987-88   4 200-yard medley relay
Allen Lindahl 1998-99   12 200-yard freestyle relay
      12 400-yard freestyle relay
  1999-00   9 200-yard freestyle relay
Brian McNamara 1989-90   9 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard freestyle
      7 500-yard freestyle
Gregg Mihallik 1984-85   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  1985-86   10 200-yard freestyle
  1986-87   6 400-yard freestyle relay
      2 100-yard butterfly
      5 200-yard freestyle
  1987-88   4 200-yard medley relay
      1 100-yard butterfly
      5 100-yard backstroke
Mike Mihallik 1984-85   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  1985-86   11 200-yard individual medley
Taff Neilsen 1990-91   12 200-yard medley relay
Taff Nielsen 1988-89   11 200-yard medley relay
  1989-90   12 100-yard backstroke
      8 200-yard medley relay
Frank Niziolek 1986-87   9 500-yard freestyle
      6 400-yard freestyle relay
  1987-88   5 200-yard individual medley
      4 200-yard medley relay
      10 500-yard freestyle
  1988-89   11 200-yard medley relay
      6 100-yard freestyle
      2 200-yard individual medley
Kyle Olson 1999-00   9 200-yard freestyle relay
Nathan Schingoethe 2008-09   9 200-yard medley relay
      11 200-yard freestyle relay
  2009-10   9 100-yard backstroke
  2010-11   10 100-yard backstroke
Eric Sgarbossa 2016-17   12 100-yard breaststroke
Ernest Slad 1989-90   8 200-yard medley relay
      7 100-yard breaststroke
Ernie Slad 1988-89   11 200-yard medley relay
David Stein 1999-00   9 200-yard freestyle relay
Craig Ternovits 1989-90   9 400-yard freestyle relay
  1990-91   12 200-yard medley relay
Scott Ternovits 1987-88   11 diving
Allen Varner 1981-82   6 50-yard freestyle
  1982-83   5 50-yard freestyle
Greg Varner 1983-84   11 50-yard freestyle
  1984-85   3 50-yard freestyle
      7 100-yard freestyle
      9 400-yard freestyle relay
Mike Vitellaro 1990-91   12 200-yard medley relay
Jayson Warn 1986-87   6 400-yard freestyle relay
Brian Westfall 1998-99   12 400-yard freestyle relay
      12 200-yard freestyle relay
Anthony Wilder 1989-90   8 200-yard medley relay