Table of Titles: Boys Soccer

* Last updated at 10:31 am on Monday, April 24, 2017

Print this page

This table includes all IHSA Boys Soccer titles and trophies won, sorted by times qualified for state finals, trophies won, and championships won.

A few titles may be missing (complete list of missing titles). If you have additions for your school, please let us know.

* Indicates that the listing includes one or more predecessor schools with a different name.

Key to titles: Qual – team qualifier for state finals (does not include super-sectionals), Troph – trophies won; 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th – place in state finals (4th place trophy awarded in bracketed team sports only); Top10 – top 10 finishes (or top 4 in bracketed team sports); CPL – Public League champion (only when an automatic qualifier), Super – super-sectional, Sect – sectional, Reg – regional, Dist – district.

School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
*Granite City 16 13 10 1 2 0 13 0 0 16 15 2
*Peoria (Notre Dame) 14 12 4 3 3 2 12 0 0 19 23 0
*Winnetka (New Trier) 12 8 2 2 3 1 8 0 0 16 22 2
Westchester (St. Joseph) 11 8 0 3 3 2 8 0 0 13 21 0
*St. Charles (East) 11 6 2 1 2 1 6 0 0 15 14 0
Waterloo (Gibault Catholic) 10 9 4 1 3 1 9 0 0 10 11 0
Rockford (Boylan Catholic) 10 7 1 2 2 2 7 0 0 16 24 0
Evanston (Twp.) 10 6 0 5 1 0 6 0 0 12 25 0
Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 9 9 2 1 4 2 9 0 0 12 18 0
Palatine (Fremd) 9 8 2 1 3 2 8 0 0 10 13 0
Edwardsville (H.S.) 9 7 2 3 1 1 7 0 0 11 12 0
Naperville (North) 9 5 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 11 22 0
*Quincy (Notre Dame) 9 5 2 2 1 0 5 0 0 12 16 0
Collinsville 8 7 4 2 1 0 7 0 0 11 17 0
Orland Park (Sandburg) 8 5 3 0 2 0 5 0 0 11 19 0
*Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) 8 4 1 1 1 1 4 0 0 11 17 1
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 7 5 1 2 1 1 5 0 0 8 17 0
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 7 4 1 0 1 2 4 0 0 7 11 0
*New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 7 4 0 2 1 1 4 0 0 11 19 0
Chicago (Brother Rice) 7 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 8 19 0
*Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) 6 4 0 3 1 0 4 0 0 6 14 2
Downers Grove (South) 6 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 7 14 0
LaGrange (Lyons) 6 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 7 16 1
Park Ridge (Maine South) 6 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 7 17 0
Quincy (Sr.) 6 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 10 11 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) 5 5 2 2 1 0 5 0 0 8 12 0
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) 5 4 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 6 8 0
Rochester 5 4 0 0 3 1 4 0 0 7 10 0
Palatine (H.S.) 5 3 1 0 2 0 3 0 0 6 10 0
Chicago (Mather) 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 4 0 1 2 0
Hinckley (H.-Big Rock) 5 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 9 9 2
Chicago (Amundsen) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 4 0
Naperville (Central) 4 4 0 3 1 0 4 0 0 6 14 0
Barrington 4 3 1 1 1 0 3 0 0 7 11 0
Gurnee (Warren) 4 3 1 1 0 1 3 0 0 4 5 0
Libertyville 4 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 0 11 15 0
Hoffman Estates (Conant) 4 3 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 6 9 0
Normal (University) 4 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 8 20 0
Winnebago 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 4 3 0
Chicago (Senn) 4 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Chicago (Quigley South) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 2
Hinsdale (Central) 3 3 2 0 0 1 3 0 0 4 10 0
Lisle (Benet Academy) 3 3 2 0 1 0 3 0 0 5 9 0
Chatham (Glenwood) 3 3 1 1 0 1 3 0 0 6 15 0
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) 3 3 1 1 0 1 3 0 0 4 10 0
Chicago (F.W. Parker) 3 3 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 6 9 0
Rockford (Keith Country Day) 3 3 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 3 5 0
Buffalo Grove 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 4 9 0
Northfield (New Trier West) 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 2
Waterloo (H.S.) 3 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 4 7 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Herscher 3 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 5 7 0
Rockford (Guilford) 3 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 5 15 0
Addison (A. Trail) 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 10 0
Batavia 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 12 0
Carbondale (H.S.) 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 6 0
Chicago (Schurz) 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 0
Darien (Hinsdale South) 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 11 0
New Lenox (Providence Catholic) 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 7 0
Urbana (H.S.) 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 10 0
Charleston 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 8 0
Chicago (Bowen) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Chicago (Farragut) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0
Geneva 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7 0
Chicago (Washington) 2 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 4 7 0
Columbia 2 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 3 5 0
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
East Moline (United) 2 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 8 0
Lisle (Sr.) 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 0
Springfield (H.S.) 2 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 10 23 0
Peoria (P. Christian) 2 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 4 6 0
Urbana (University) 2 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 3 3 0
Chicago (Foreman) 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 3 0
Chicago (Morgan Park Academy) 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 2 0
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 6 0
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 5 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Lake Forest (H.S.) 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 7 2
Lake Zurich 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 5 0
Moline (H.S.) 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 15 0
Sycamore (H.S.) 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 5 0
Warrensburg (W.-Latham) 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 2 0
Chicago (Gordon Tech) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0
Chicago (Roosevelt) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0
Downers Grove (North) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0
Earlville 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 0
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 14 0
Park Forest (Rich East) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0
Wheaton (W.-Warrenville) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Alton (Marquette) 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 9 0
Chicago (Harrison) 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Chicago (Latin) 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 4 0
Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0
Aurora (Marmion Academy) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 3 0
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 13 0
Bartlett 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 3 0
Bloomington (Cornerstone Christian Academy) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 5 0
Burlington (Central) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 0
Chicago (Kelly) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 4 0
Chicago (Lake View) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 4 0
Chicago (Mt. Carmel) 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 7 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Danville (Schlarman) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 4 0
Decatur (MacArthur) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 3 0
Freeport (H.S.) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 7 0
Genoa (G.-Kingston) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 4 0
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 5 0
Harvard 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 3 0
Jacksonville (H.S.) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 5 2
Lincolnshire (Stevenson) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 12 0
Mt. Zion 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 0
Mundelein (Carmel) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 9 0
Normal (Community) 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 12 0
Norridge (Ridgewood) 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 7 0
Park Ridge (Maine East) 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 2
Roselle (Lake Park) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 11 0
Somonauk 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 4 0
Stillman Valley 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 5 0
Streamwood 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 0
Troy (Triad) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 8 0
Wheaton (North) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 8 0
Wheeling 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 0
Alton (Sr.) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0
Arlington Heights (Forest View) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Belleville (Althoff Catholic) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8 0
Berwyn (Morton West) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bloomington (Central Catholic) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Champaign (Centennial) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 9 0
Chicago (Clemente) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chicago (Juarez) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0
Deerfield (H.S.) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 0
DeKalb 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 0
Dixon (H.S.) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0
Dunlap 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 11 0
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8 0
Glenview (Glenbrook South) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0
Granite City (North) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Highland Park 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0
Lansing (Illiana Christian) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 0
Lemont (H.S.) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 8 0
Malta 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
Manteno 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
Mattoon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0
Monticello 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
Morton 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 16 0
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
O'Fallon (H.S.) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 14 0
Olympia Fields (Rich Central) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Peoria (Richwoods) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 0
Peotone 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0
Roanoke (R.-Benson) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Rockford (Christian Life) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Skokie (Niles North) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
Skokie (Niles West) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Springfield (Lanphier) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
St. Charles (North) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 0
Teutopolis 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
Villa Park (Willowbrook) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Woodstock (Marian) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7 0
Algonquin (Jacobs) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 0
Antioch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 0
Arlington Heights (Christian Liberty Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Arlington Heights (Hersey) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0
Aurora (Central Catholic) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Aurora (East) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Aurora (Metea Valley) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Aurora (West Aurora) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Beardstown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
Beecher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Belleville (East) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Belleville (West) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
Belvidere (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Belvidere (North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Bensenville (Fenton) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Bethalto (Civic Memorial) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bismarck (B.-Henning) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Bloomington (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Blue Island (Eisenhower) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0
Bolingbrook 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Breese (Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Breese (Mater Dei) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Burbank (Reavis) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Burbank (St. Laurence) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Byron 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Carlinville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Carol Stream (Glenbard North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Cary (C.-Grove) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0
Catlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Champaign (Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Champaign (Judah Christian) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Champaign (St. Thomas More) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Chicago (Aspira/Early College) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (C. Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Carver) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (CICS/Northtown) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Cristo Rey Jesuit) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0
Chicago (Holy Trinity) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Kennedy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Chicago (Lane) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0
Chicago (Little Village) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Chicago (Marine) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Marist) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 10 0
Chicago (Noble Street Charter) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Chicago (Noble/Bulls) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Noble/Rauner) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (North Grand) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Chicago (Payton) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Prosser) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Solorio Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Chicago (St. Patrick) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Chicago (St. Rita) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Sullivan) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (University) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
Chicago (Wells) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Whitney Young) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Chicago Heights (Marian) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Crete (C.-Monee) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
Crete (Illinois Lutheran) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Crystal Lake (Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Crystal Lake (South) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Danville (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Decatur (Eisenhower) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0
Decatur (St. Teresa) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Des Plaines (Maine West) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0
Dolton (Thornridge) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
East Peoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Effingham (St. Anthony) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Elgin (E. Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Elgin (Larkin) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 0
Elgin (St. Edward) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Elgin (Westminster Christian) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Elk Grove Village (E.G.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Elmhurst (York) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Elmwood Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Farmer City (Blue Ridge) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Fithian (Oakwood) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 0
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 11 0
Galesburg (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Geneseo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Gilman (Iroquois West) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Glasford (Illini Bluffs) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
*Grayslake (Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Grayslake (North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Greenville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Hampshire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Harrisburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Harvey (Thornton) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Highland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Hillsboro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Hoopeston (H. Area) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Huntley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Jerseyville (Jersey) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Johnsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Joliet (Catholic Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
*Joliet (Twp.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
Kankakee (McNamara) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Lake Villa (Lakes) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 0
Lebanon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Lincoln 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Litchfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Lockport (Twp.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Lombard (Glenbard East) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Lombard (Montini) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Macomb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Maple Park (Kaneland) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Marion (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Mascoutah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Maywood (Proviso East) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
McHenry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
Mendota 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Metamora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Midlothian (Bremen) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0
Minooka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Monmouth (M.-Roseville) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Morris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Mundelein (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Niles (Northridge Prep) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Normal (Community West) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Oak Forest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Oak Park (Fenwick) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10 0
Olney (Richland County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Oregon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Oswego (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
Ottawa (Twp.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Palos Hills (Stagg) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0
*Plainfield (Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Pleasant Plains 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Princeton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Raymond (Lincolnwood) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Richton Park (Rich South) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
River Grove (Holy Cross) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Rochelle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Rock Island (Alleman) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Rockford (Auburn) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Rockford (East) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Rockford (R. Christian) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Rockton (Hononegah) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 0
Rolling Meadows 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Romeoville (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Round Lake 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Roxana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Schaumburg (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9 0
Serena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Shabbona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
South Elgin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Springfield (Lutheran) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Springfield (Southeast) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Sterling (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Streator (Twp.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Summit (Argo) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
Tinley Park (Andrew) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 11 0
Tinley Park (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Trenton (Wesclin) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Vernon Hills 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0
Virden (North Mac) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Washington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Waterman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Wauconda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
*Waukegan (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
West Chicago (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Wheaton (St. Francis) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 0
Williamsville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Wilmington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Winnetka (North Shore Country Day) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Woodstock (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0