Table of Titles: Music Sweepstakes

* Last updated at 10:31 am on Monday, April 24, 2017

Print this page

This table includes all IHSA Music Sweepstakes titles and trophies won, sorted by times qualified for state finals, trophies won, and championships won.

A few titles may be missing (complete list of missing titles). If you have additions for your school, please let us know.

* Indicates that the listing includes one or more predecessor schools with a different name.

Key to titles: Qual – team qualifier for state finals (does not include super-sectionals), Troph – trophies won; 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th – place in state finals (4th place trophy awarded in bracketed team sports only); Top10 – top 10 finishes (or top 4 in bracketed team sports); CPL – Public League champion (only when an automatic qualifier), Super – super-sectional, Sect – sectional, Reg – regional, Dist – district.

School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Herscher 0 39 32 6 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0
Ottawa (Twp.) 0 32 21 3 8 0 39 0 0 0 0 0
Macomb 0 30 10 14 6 0 40 0 0 0 0 0
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 0 25 14 8 3 0 35 0 0 0 0 0
*Geneseo 0 23 6 10 7 0 32 0 0 0 0 0
Mt. Vernon (H.S.) 0 19 10 6 3 0 27 0 0 0 0 0
Forreston 0 17 13 1 3 0 25 0 0 0 0 0
Pontiac 0 17 0 7 10 0 31 0 0 0 0 0
Libertyville 0 16 9 4 3 0 23 0 0 0 0 0
Harvard 0 16 5 8 3 0 23 0 0 0 0 0
Cissna Park 0 12 5 4 3 0 22 0 0 0 0 0
Stockton 0 11 5 3 3 0 17 0 0 0 0 0
Milledgeville 0 11 1 3 7 0 23 0 0 0 0 0
Savanna (West Carroll) 0 10 4 4 2 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
Lanark (Eastland) 0 10 2 5 3 0 24 0 0 0 0 0
*New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 0 10 1 4 5 0 26 0 0 0 0 0
Danville (H.S.) 0 9 5 2 2 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
Carbondale (H.S.) 0 9 3 5 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0
Minonk (M.-Dana-Rutland) 0 9 2 0 7 0 20 0 0 0 0 0
Normal (Community) 0 9 0 4 5 0 31 0 0 0 0 0
Collinsville 0 9 0 3 6 0 22 0 0 0 0 0
Pleasant Plains 0 8 5 1 2 0 17 0 0 0 0 0
Woodhull (AlWood) 0 8 4 4 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0
Vernon Hills 0 7 3 2 2 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
El Paso 0 7 2 3 2 0 21 0 0 0 0 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Princeville 0 7 2 2 3 0 15 0 0 0 0 0
Grant Park 0 7 1 3 3 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
Oregon 0 7 0 1 6 0 26 0 0 0 0 0
Fisher 0 7 0 5 2 0 18 0 0 0 0 0
Ohio 0 6 5 1 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0
Orangeville 0 6 5 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
Gilman (Iroquois West) 0 6 4 1 1 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
Gibson City 0 6 3 2 1 0 17 0 0 0 0 0
Arthur (A.-Lovington) 0 6 3 1 2 0 15 0 0 0 0 0
Bethany 0 6 3 2 1 0 14 0 0 0 0 0
Avon 0 6 3 3 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 0 6 2 1 3 0 28 0 0 0 0 0
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 0 6 2 2 2 0 12 0 0 0 0 0
Elizabeth 0 6 2 3 1 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
Ashland (A-C Central) 0 6 1 1 4 0 16 0 0 0 0 0
Mt. Morris 0 6 0 2 4 0 17 0 0 0 0 0
*Grayslake (Central) 0 6 0 1 5 0 16 0 0 0 0 0
Piper City (Ford Central) 0 6 0 1 5 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
Moline (H.S.) 0 5 1 1 3 0 21 0 0 0 0 0
Villa Grove 0 5 0 1 4 0 16 0 0 0 0 0
Eureka 0 5 0 2 3 0 14 0 0 0 0 0
Marion (H.S.) 0 5 0 4 1 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
Murphysboro 0 5 0 4 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 0
Galena (H.S.) 0 5 0 4 1 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
Bradford 0 4 2 1 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 0 4 2 2 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Hamilton 0 4 1 2 1 0 16 0 0 0 0 0
Prophetstown 0 4 1 1 2 0 9 0 0 0 0 0
London Mills (Spoon River Valley) 0 4 1 0 3 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Gurnee (Warren) 0 4 0 2 2 0 26 0 0 0 0 0
Glasford (Illini Bluffs) 0 4 0 3 1 0 18 0 0 0 0 0
LaHarpe 0 4 0 3 1 0 15 0 0 0 0 0
O'Fallon (H.S.) 0 4 0 1 3 0 15 0 0 0 0 0
DeKalb 0 4 0 3 1 0 12 0 0 0 0 0
Dunlap 0 4 0 0 4 0 9 0 0 0 0 0
Chicago (Lincoln Park) 0 4 0 4 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
Galva 0 4 0 2 2 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Alton (Sr.) 0 3 2 0 1 0 20 0 0 0 0 0
Leaf River 0 3 2 0 1 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
Washington 0 3 1 1 1 0 12 0 0 0 0 0
Gibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley) 0 3 1 1 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 0
Nashville 0 3 0 1 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0
Sycamore (H.S.) 0 3 0 1 2 0 19 0 0 0 0 0
Woodstock (H.S.) 0 3 0 2 1 0 18 0 0 0 0 0
Centralia (H.S.) 0 3 0 0 3 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) 0 3 0 1 2 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
East Peoria 0 3 0 3 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Armstrong 0 3 0 3 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Pekin 0 3 0 1 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Patoka 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Roberts (R.-Thawville) 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Hanover (River Ridge) 0 2 1 0 1 0 20 0 0 0 0 0
West Chicago (H.S.) 0 2 1 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
Bismarck (B.-Henning) 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Aledo 0 2 0 0 2 0 18 0 0 0 0 0
Monticello 0 2 0 1 1 0 17 0 0 0 0 0
Aurora (West Aurora) 0 2 0 0 2 0 16 0 0 0 0 0
Valmeyer 0 2 0 1 1 0 16 0 0 0 0 0
Belleville (East) 0 2 0 1 1 0 15 0 0 0 0 0
Morris 0 2 0 0 2 0 15 0 0 0 0 0
Broadlands (Heritage) 0 2 0 1 1 0 12 0 0 0 0 0
Watseka 0 2 0 0 2 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
*Waukegan (H.S.) 0 2 0 1 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
Bloomington (Central Catholic) 0 2 0 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Sterling (H.S.) 0 2 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Warsaw 0 1 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0
Cerro Gordo 0 1 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Walnut 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Warren 0 1 0 0 1 0 18 0 0 0 0 0
South Holland (Thornwood) 0 1 0 1 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0
Pearl City 0 1 0 1 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0
Downs (Tri-Valley) 0 1 0 0 1 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
Lake Zurich 0 1 0 0 1 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
Normal (Community West) 0 1 0 0 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 0
Delavan 0 1 0 0 1 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Henry (H.-Senachwine) 0 1 0 1 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
Pecatonica 0 1 0 1 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
Lincolnshire (Stevenson) 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Monmouth (M.-Roseville) 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Shannon 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Chatsworth 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Melvin (M.-Sibley) 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Rockford (Lutheran) 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Wilmington 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Chester 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Erie 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Mendota 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Piper City 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sandwich 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Crescent City (Crescent-Iroquois) 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Crystal Lake (Central) 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tiskilwa 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Washburn (Lowpoint-W.) 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Clifton (Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0
Williamsville 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0
Jerseyville (Jersey) 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0
Morrison 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0
Morton 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0
Elmhurst (York) 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
Rock Island (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Chicago Heights (Marian) 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
Darien (Hinsdale South) 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
Sciota (Northwestern) 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
Table Grove (VIT) 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
Donovan 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0
Galesburg (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0
Troy (Triad) 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0
Argenta (A.-Oreana) 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
Rochester 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
Urbana (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
Alexis 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Belleville (West) 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Grayslake (North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Lena (L.-Winslow) 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Minooka 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Roanoke (R.-Benson) 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Winnebago 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
Batavia 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
Bushnell (B.-Prairie City) 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
Mt. Carmel 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
Plainfield (Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
Benton 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Buffalo Grove 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Cambridge 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Canton 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Chenoa 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
East Moline (United) 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Hanover 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Moweaqua (Central A & M) 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Orion 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Sheldon 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Waterloo (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
Aledo (Mercer County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Ashland 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Evergreen Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Hartsburg (H.-Emden) 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Joliet (West) 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Kirkland (Hiawatha) 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Lanark 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Mason City (Illini Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Pittsfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Princeton 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Salem 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Springfield (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Tuscola 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Wheaton (North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
Bloomington (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Carlinville 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Crete (C.-Monee) 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Cullom (Tri-Point) 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Dakota 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Dundee 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
East St. Louis (Lincoln) 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Fulton (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Greenville 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Heyworth 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Highland Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Joliet (Twp.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Kewanee (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Mattoon 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Mt. Carroll 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Mt. Pulaski 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Okawville 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
*Oneida (ROWVA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Poplar Grove (North Boone) 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Rockford (Boylan Catholic) 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Toulon 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Winnetka (New Trier) 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Bement 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Braidwood (Reed-Custer) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Broadlands (ABL) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Buda (Western) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Chicago (Curie) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Chicago (High School for the Arts) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Chicago (Northside) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Chicago (Whitney Young) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Colfax (Octavia) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Downers Grove (North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Downers Grove (South) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Durand 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Effingham (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Fairbury (Prairie Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Farmington 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Flanagan (F.-Cornell) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Greenview 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Havana 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Illiopolis 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Leland 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Macon (Meridian) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Mascoutah 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Mason City 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Milford 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
New Athens 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Normal (University) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Oblong 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Olympia Fields (Rich Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Palos Hills (Stagg) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Richmond (R.-Burton) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rock Falls 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Roseville 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Taylorville 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Villa Park (Willowbrook) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Wenona 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Woodstock (Marian) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Abingdon 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Addison (A. Trail) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Altamont 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Antioch 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arlington Heights (Forest View) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Auburn 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belleville (Althoff Catholic) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Biggsville (Union) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Carthage 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Catlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chadwick 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Champaign (St. Thomas More) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chrisman 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deerfield (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dixon (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
DuQuoin (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dwight 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Elk Grove Village (E.G.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Elmwood 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Farina (South Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Farmer City (Blue Ridge) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Golconda (Pope County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Greenfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Herrin (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Highland 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jerseyville 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Knoxville 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lawrenceville 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lexington 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Machesney Park (Harlem) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Macon 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Malta 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Monmouth (Warren) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Monmouth (Yorkwood) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
New Holland (N.H.-Middletown) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Odin 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olney (Richland County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Oswego (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Petersburg (PORTA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Polo 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Quincy (Sr.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rockford (Christian Life) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Roselle (Lake Park) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rosiclare 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Roxana 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Savanna 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Scales Mound 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schaumburg (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sesser (S.-Valier) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Skokie (Niles West) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stanford (Olympia) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Staunton 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tinley Park (Andrew) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Waterman 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Yorkville (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0