Updated at 5:04 pm

Teams

1 Metropolis (Massac County) +89 18-18
2 Rockford (Lutheran) +95 18-18
3 Nashville +104 18-18
4 Champaign (St. Thomas More) +105 18-18
5 Effingham (St. Anthony) +126 18-18
6 Charleston +128 18-18
7 Eureka +150 18-18
8 Bloomington (Central Catholic) +154 18-18
9 Geneseo +157 18-18
10 Arlington Heights (St. Viator) +175 18-18
11 Macomb +177 18-18
12 East Dubuque +216 18-18

Individuals

1 Ali Schrock, Pontiac +5 18
2 Riley Hansen, Kewanee (H.S.) +8 18
3 Alaina Bowie, Champaign (St. Thomas More) +13 18
4 Katie Tanner, Auburn +14 18
4 Katie Steinman, Bloomington (Central Catholic) +14 18
4 Natalie Hooper, Rockford (Lutheran) +14 18
7 Emma Thorman, Macomb +15 18
7 Megan Breslin, Pinckneyville +15 18
7 Nikki Schmitt, Sherrard +15 18
10 Cate Reisinger, Arlington Heights (St. Viator) +16 18
10 Emily Chang, Chicago (University) +16 18
12 Millie Lawson, Metropolis (Massac County) +17 18
13 Abbi Burgess, Effingham (H.S.) +18 18
13 Rachael Kell, Nashville +18 18
13 Karlie Schnepp, Rochester +18 18
13 Kalee Rhodes, Waverly [Coop] +18 18
17 Carolyn Pacocha, Eureka +19 18
18 Ellie Kane, Alton (Marquette) +20 18
18 Kylee Vaughan, McLeansboro (Hamilton County) +20 18
18 Emma Korte, Metropolis (Massac County) +20 18
18 Katherine Lemke, Wheaton (St. Francis) +20 18
22 Sarah Breslin, Pinckneyville +21 18
22 Callie Krager, Raymond (Lincolnwood) [Coop] +21 18
22 Brighton Young, Rockford (Lutheran) +21 18
25 Ava Wegman, Effingham (St. Anthony) +22 18
25 Faith Davis, Williamsville +22 18
27 Avery Rea, Carterville +23 18
27 Kait Asklund, Champaign (St. Thomas More) +23 18
27 Jordan Mattas, Elgin (St. Edward) +23 18
27 Hayley Coffman, Eureka +23 18
31 Megan Gille, Stockton +24 18
32 Paige Chappell, Charleston +25 18
32 Neha Karna, Elgin (E. Academy) +25 18
32 Hannah Gahagan, Murphysboro +25 18
32 Brooke Bartling, Nashville +25 18
36 Grace Miller, Macon (Meridian) [Coop] +26 18
36 Madie Coakley, Metropolis (Massac County) +26 18
36 Mady Blair, Metropolis (Massac County) +26 18
36 Caitlin Schoepfer, Rockford (Lutheran) +26 18
40 Maeve Kirby, Champaign (St. Thomas More) +27 18
40 Haley Walker, Charleston +27 18
40 Clare McHugh, Effingham (St. Anthony) +27 18
43 Josie Sykes, Carbondale (H.S.) +28 18
43 Ava Boehm, Effingham (H.S.) +28 18
45 Regan Larson, Byron +29 18
45 Jordan Stiegman, Nashville +29 18
47 Katy Troyer, Morton +30 18
48 Hannah Harpster, Charleston +31 18
48 Lauren Murray, Geneseo +31 18
50 Ava Beaves, East Dubuque +32 18
50 Hope Rueter, Nashville +32 18
50 Sidney Jockisch, Peoria (Notre Dame) +32 18
50 Grace Frese, Quincy (Notre Dame) +32 18
50 Bailey Sharpmack, Roxana +32 18
55 Madison Newton, Erie +33 18
55 Jenna Cheek, Geneseo +33 18
55 Lauren Winter, Johnsburg +33 18
58 Lauren Hawley, Pittsfield +34 18
59 Macy Ludwig, Effingham (St. Anthony) +35 18
60 Kylie Hundman, Bloomington (Central Catholic) +36 18
60 Ali Wilson, Lincoln +36 18
60 Finley Rock, Rockford (Lutheran) +36 18
63 Emily Hayhurst, Beecher +37 18
64 Rece Portell, Highland +38 18
65 Amber Maddox, Braidwood (Reed-Custer) +39 18
65 Megan Thiravong, Rochelle +39 18
67 Sedona Smith, Freeport (Aquin) +40 18
67 Elizabeth Whitford, Galva [Coop] +40 18
69 Lauren Coakley, Metropolis (Massac County) +41 18
70 Sammy Miller, Champaign (St. Thomas More) +45 18
70 Bailey Taylor, Charleston +45 18
70 Elizabeth Roodhouse, Geneseo +45 18
70 Emily Althof, Rockford (Lutheran) +45 18
70 Miranda Coy, Taylorville +45 18
75 Laine Torrance, Macomb +46 18
75 Megan Larson, Rockford (Lutheran) +46 18
77 Madeline Sebastian, Arlington Heights (St. Viator) +47 18
77 Morgan Schuette, Effingham (St. Anthony) +47 18
79 Eryn Murray, Geneseo +48 18
80 Cassie To, Champaign (St. Thomas More) +49 18
80 Mia Kirby, Champaign (St. Thomas More) +49 18
80 Alyssa Choksi, Crete (Illinois Lutheran) +49 18
80 Carman McMahon, Macomb +49 18
84 Reagan Westendorf, Effingham (St. Anthony) +50 18
85 Faith Glazebrook, Bloomington (Central Catholic) +51 18
86 Morgan Greene, Eureka +52 18
87 Madison Feyen, East Dubuque +53 18
88 Olivia Campbell, Bloomington (Central Catholic) +54 18
89 Lisa Markus, East Dubuque +55 18
90 Paige Klostermann, Arlington Heights (St. Viator) +56 18
90 Madison Clark, Bloomington (Central Catholic) +56 18
90 Cammi Hartman, Eureka +56 18
90 Carson Dodge, Geneseo +56 18
94 Caroline Lavender, Arlington Heights (St. Viator) +57 18
95 Kassidy Post, Eureka +61 18
96 Arianna Arthur, Arlington Heights (St. Viator) +62 18
96 Mara McCarthy, Peoria (Notre Dame) +62 18
98 Karlie Wisslead, Macomb +67 18
99 Heather Dietrich, Geneseo +69 18
100 Sophia Solari, Arlington Heights (St. Viator) +73 18
101 Johanna Beaves, East Dubuque +76 18
102 Abby Logsdon, Charleston +80 18
102 Kelsie Cawthon, Macomb +80 18
102 Sydney Gordon, Nashville +80 18
105 Madison Cunningham, Metropolis (Massac County) +82 18
106 Shekinah Moore, Charleston +86 18
107 Rylee White, Nashville +88 18
108 Francesca Lee, Bloomington (Central Catholic) +94 18
109 AJ Thrapp, Macomb +105 18
110 Angie Hartman, Eureka +117 18
111 Madeline Montag, East Dubuque +120 18