IHSA State CC Championships

November 04, 2017


Results @ www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

1A Girls

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 mile 1.5 mile 2 mile Time Pace Year  
1 1 98 Emma Argo Eureka 5:47 8:52 11:45 17:33.79 5:51/M JR.  
2 (< 5) 355 Ailey Mitchell Shelbyville 5:52 8:56 11:52 17:45.37 5:55/M SO.  
3 (< 5) 335 Frankie Chaidez Elmhurst (IC Catholic) 5:47 8:53 11:51 17:46.67 5:55/M FR.  
4 (< 5) 356 Karlie Hey Sterling (Newman Central Catho 5:47 8:55 11:51 17:47.58 5:56/M FR.  
5 2 41 Fran Hendrickson Champaign (St. Thomas More) 5:47 8:54 11:55 17:58.61 5:59/M SO.  
6 (< 5) 351 Caroline Jachino Pleasant Plains 5:47 8:53 11:52 17:59.56 6:00/M SO.  
7 3 234 Faith Houston St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 5:49 8:58 11:58 18:02.09 6:01/M SR.  
8 (< 5) 332 Veronica Hein Decatur (St. Teresa) 5:48 8:55 11:55 18:02.42 6:01/M SO.  
9 (< 5) 325 Amelia McLain Benton 5:47 8:54 11:54 18:03.32 6:01/M SO.  
10 (< 5) 361 Natalia Martino Winnebago 5:47 8:54 11:56 18:04.50 6:01/M FR.  
11 (< 5) 337 Kirsten Huffman Jacksonville (Routt) 5:47 8:54 11:52 18:04.77 6:01/M SO.  
12 4 109 Breanna Chandler Freeburg 5:46 8:53 11:52 18:05.61 6:02/M SO.  
13 5 278 Caroline Bachert Tolono (Unity) 5:48 8:54 11:56 18:07.26 6:02/M FR.  
14 6 126 Josie Mendell Herscher 5:54 9:02 12:01 18:08.51 6:03/M FR.  
15 7 218 Madison Franseen Rockford (R. Christian) 5:48 8:57 11:58 18:08.89 6:03/M JR.  
16 8 210 Alexandra Gomez Rock Falls 5:47 8:55 11:54 18:10.18 6:03/M SO.  
17 9 259 Lydia Roller Staunton [Coop] 5:47 8:56 11:56 18:12.05 6:04/M FR.  
18 10 151 Eden Rainbolt Kankakee (McNamara) 5:55 9:08 12:11 18:15.96 6:05/M FR.  
19 11 292 Caroline Gwaltney Williamsville 5:55 9:09 12:12 18:17.73 6:06/M SO.  
20 (< 5) 328 Laura Krasa Champaign (Judah Christian) 5:51 8:59 11:58 18:18.40 6:06/M SR.  
21 12 284 Jordan Harmon Tolono (Unity) 5:46 8:53 11:55 18:22.06 6:07/M JR.  
22 13 85 Carsen Forte Elgin (Harvest Christian Acade 5:52 9:06 12:12 18:22.53 6:07/M FR.  
23 (< 5) 358 Lizzy Freidinger Tremont 5:58 9:09 12:12 18:23.02 6:08/M SO.  
24 14 92 Nygia Pollard Elgin (Harvest Christian Acade 5:47 8:52 11:45 18:23.09 6:08/M SR.  
25 15 277 Evelyn Atkins Tolono (Unity) 5:48 8:57 11:59 18:24.05 6:08/M FR.  
26 16 209 Bryahna Ganther Rock Falls 5:47 9:01 12:07 18:25.60 6:08/M FR.  
27 (< 5) 333 Katie Springer Delavan [Coop] 5:49 9:01 12:08 18:26.73 6:09/M JR.  
28 17 213 Erin Porter Rock Falls 5:47 8:55 11:54 18:31.13 6:10/M SO.  
29 (< 5) 345 Ansley Bailey Metropolis (Massac County) 5:51 9:06 12:13 18:33.25 6:11/M FR.  
30 18 158 Rachel Gomez Kewanee (Wethersfield) [Coop] 5:50 9:06 12:13 18:33.52 6:11/M JR.  
31 19 238 Hannah Rajlich St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 6:00 9:13 12:20 18:34.63 6:11/M SO.  
32 20 101 Alexi Fogo Eureka 5:59 9:11 12:20 18:34.85 6:11/M FR.  
33 21 107 Tessa Wiegand Eureka 6:01 9:18 12:21 18:35.02 6:12/M JR.  
34 22 229 Cassidy Bagby St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 6:00 9:13 12:20 18:35.05 6:12/M JR.  
35 (< 5) 331 Payne Turney Clinton 5:52 9:11 12:21 18:35.63 6:12/M SO.  
36 (< 5) 359 Brooke Biffar Waterloo (Gibault Catholic) 5:54 9:12 12:20 18:36.92 6:12/M FR.  
37 23 233 Emmy Houston St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 5:59 9:13 12:20 18:37.53 6:12/M FR.  
38 (< 5) 342 Maya Stovall Macomb 5:52 9:08 12:20 18:41.45 6:14/M JR.  
39 24 52 Aryana Rhodes Chicago (Noble/Noble Academy) 5:52 9:09 12:20 18:41.72 6:14/M SR.  
40 25 160 Whitney Johnson Kewanee (Wethersfield) [Coop] 5:49 9:07 12:15 18:41.73 6:14/M JR.  
41 26 74 Cate Atkins El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 6:16 9:32 12:36 18:42.31 6:14/M JR.  
42 27 175 Alyssa McPike Monticello 6:08 9:20 12:23 18:46.43 6:15/M JR.  
43 28 294 Lexy Henrikson Williamsville 6:02 9:19 12:31 18:48.38 6:16/M SO.  
44 29 61 Gabrielle Alongi DuQuoin (H.S.) 5:48 8:59 12:12 18:48.67 6:16/M SO.  
45 30 128 Jillian Milton Herscher 5:57 9:15 12:26 18:49.84 6:16/M JR.  
46 31 281 Kylie Decker Tolono (Unity) 6:00 9:13 12:25 18:53.23 6:18/M SO.  
47 (< 5) 343 Haley Weidner Manlius (Bureau Valley) 5:57 9:14 12:26 18:53.82 6:18/M SR.  
48 (< 5) 340 Anna Heffren Lewistown 5:54 9:13 12:26 18:53.91 6:18/M SO.  
49 32 178 Hannah Offenback Monticello 6:09 9:21 12:31 18:54.93 6:18/M SR.  
50 33 148 Faith Provost Kankakee (McNamara) 6:10 9:25 12:36 18:57.05 6:19/M JR.  
51 34 18 Hailey Janssen Beecher 5:57 9:14 12:25 18:57.06 6:19/M JR.  
52 (< 5) 357 Jasmyn Dittamore Toledo (Cumberland) 5:53 9:17 12:30 18:57.14 6:19/M FR.  
53 (< 5) 344 Megan Adams Mendon (Unity) 5:47 8:57 12:13 19:04.38 6:21/M SR.  
54 35 42 Marguerite Hendrickson Champaign (St. Thomas More) 6:05 9:24 12:39 19:05.32 6:22/M SR.  
55 36 252 Payton Wille Stanford (Olympia) 6:01 9:21 12:34 19:05.37 6:22/M JR.  
56 37 143 Sam Schmitt Johnsburg 6:00 9:20 12:32 19:06.56 6:22/M SO.  
57 38 39 Morgan Cinnamon Champaign (St. Thomas More) 6:05 9:25 12:38 19:08.16 6:23/M SR.  
58 39 171 Morgan Elmore Monticello 6:02 9:20 12:35 19:08.95 6:23/M SR.  
59 40 241 Savanah Beavers Stanford (Olympia) 6:04 9:26 12:39 19:09.75 6:23/M FR.  
60 (< 5) 341 Madi Throne Litchfield 6:00 9:25 12:37 19:09.76 6:23/M JR.  
61 41 179 Grace Talbert Monticello 6:05 9:22 12:35 19:10.42 6:23/M FR.  
62 (< 5) 336 Hope Clark Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) 6:20 9:37 12:48 19:10.61 6:23/M SO.  
63 (< 5) 349 Emily Damstra Palos Heights (Chicago Christi 6:14 9:33 12:42 19:10.80 6:23/M JR.  
64 (< 5) 330 Kendall Antons Clifton (Central) 6:13 9:35 12:44 19:11.38 6:24/M FR.  
65 42 177 Mackenzie Murphy Monticello 6:02 9:24 12:40 19:12.85 6:24/M SO.  
66 43 237 Ally Monk St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 6:12 9:35 12:53 19:13.62 6:24/M SO.  
67 (< 5) 346 Emmalyn Walk Neoga [Coop] 5:53 9:18 12:36 19:13.91 6:24/M JR.  
68 44 239 Brianna Suits St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 6:13 9:35 12:48 19:14.60 6:25/M JR.  
69 (< 5) 347 Madelyn Tepe Okawville 5:53 9:13 12:29 19:15.11 6:25/M SR.  
70 45 283 Audrey Hancock Tolono (Unity) 6:06 9:25 12:38 19:17.22 6:26/M JR.  
71 46 125 Kylie Lockwood Herscher 6:00 9:23 12:39 19:18.80 6:26/M JR.  
72 47 157 Rachel Cook Kewanee (Wethersfield) [Coop] 6:04 9:27 12:42 19:19.48 6:26/M JR.  
73 48 271 Kara Weichman Teutopolis 6:03 9:27 12:45 19:21.10 6:27/M SR.  
74 49 102 Lexi Grober Eureka 6:01 9:24 12:39 19:22.17 6:27/M JR.  
75 (< 5) 352 Sorin Hilsabeck Princeville 6:15 9:37 12:45 19:22.40 6:27/M SO.  
76 (< 5) 334 Sarah Carr Effingham (St. Anthony) 6:03 9:24 12:42 19:23.18 6:28/M JR.  
77 50 146 Madison Hamilton Kankakee (McNamara) 6:13 9:37 12:55 19:28.72 6:29/M FR.  
78 51 73 Sophi Allen El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 6:15 9:36 12:50 19:29.55 6:30/M JR.  
79 (< 5) 348 Leah Watters Oregon 6:11 9:36 12:55 19:30.32 6:30/M FR.  
80 52 20 Kasey Swanson Beecher 6:09 9:36 12:54 19:32.68 6:31/M SO.  
81 53 297 Audra Koechle Williamsville 6:10 9:35 12:52 19:33.37 6:31/M JR.  
82 54 244 Renee Hallstein Stanford (Olympia) 6:15 9:39 12:54 19:33.45 6:31/M JR.  
83 55 291 Grace Gudwien Williamsville 6:05 9:29 12:48 19:34.31 6:31/M SR.  
84 (< 5) 360 Aurora Insko Winnebago 6:11 9:37 12:53 19:35.05 6:32/M FR.  
85 56 282 Miranda Fairbanks Tolono (Unity) 6:18 9:42 12:55 19:35.60 6:32/M JR.  
86 57 131 Mady Rogers Herscher 6:14 9:35 12:53 19:36.73 6:32/M SO.  
87 (< 5) 326 Meghan McCarey Byron 6:12 9:37 12:57 19:37.87 6:32/M SR.  
88 (< 5) 350 Kailey Fox Peotone 6:14 9:43 13:03 19:38.52 6:33/M SO.  
89 58 231 Hanna Eastin St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 6:22 9:50 13:05 19:41.03 6:34/M FR.  
90 59 120 Kayla Whitworth Freeburg 6:15 9:37 12:53 19:41.90 6:34/M SR.  
91 (< 5) 327 Payton Dixon Carmi (C.-White County) 6:10 9:35 12:55 19:42.36 6:34/M SO.  
92 60 129 Molly Raymond Herscher 6:11 9:43 13:03 19:43.47 6:34/M SO.  
93 (< 5) 338 Maddie DeYoung Lansing (Illiana Christian) 6:14 9:38 12:55 19:44.42 6:35/M SR.  
94 (< 5) 353 Chloee Phillips Salem 5:58 9:25 12:50 19:46.00 6:35/M SR.  
95 61 114 Reagan Lucas Freeburg 6:26 9:56 13:14 19:48.58 6:36/M FR.  
96 62 251 Sydnee Usherwood Stanford (Olympia) 6:18 9:45 13:06 19:48.83 6:36/M SO.  
97 (< 5) 329 Audrey Shadle Chicago (F.W. Parker) 6:12 9:38 12:59 19:50.78 6:37/M JR.  
98 63 269 Jessica Runde Teutopolis 6:17 9:45 13:05 19:52.21 6:37/M FR.  
99 64 176 Madison Mesplay Monticello 6:20 9:48 13:08 19:54.53 6:38/M SR.  
100 65 295 Katie Kennedy Williamsville 6:15 9:45 13:08 19:54.75 6:38/M FR.  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 mile 1.5 mile 2 mile Time Pace Year  
101 66 189 Grace Maschhoff Nashville 6:10 9:42 13:07 19:56.97 6:39/M JR.  
102 67 180 Samantha Zocher Monticello 6:21 9:45 13:07 19:59.10 6:40/M SO.  
103 68 163 Cora Rusk Kewanee (Wethersfield) [Coop] 6:12 9:45 13:11 19:59.48 6:40/M FR.  
104 69 227 Renate Toldo Rockford (R. Christian) 6:25 9:56 13:20 19:59.69 6:40/M SO.  
105 70 88 Becca Gafrick Elgin (Harvest Christian Acade 6:22 9:51 13:12 20:01.10 6:40/M JR.  
106 71 183 Jaylyn Bower Nashville 6:07 9:36 13:01 20:02.69 6:41/M SR.  
107 72 94 Cassidy Richter Elgin (Harvest Christian Acade 6:19 9:46 13:11 20:03.53 6:41/M SR.  
108 73 287 Natalie King Tolono (Unity) 6:13 9:41 13:05 20:03.72 6:41/M SR.  
109 74 27 Elyse Faust Breese (Mater Dei) 6:14 9:45 13:10 20:06.32 6:42/M JR.  
110 75 136 Katelyn Davis Johnsburg 6:17 9:49 13:14 20:08.60 6:43/M JR.  
111 76 197 Kyla Epplin Pinckneyville 6:18 9:56 13:23 20:08.86 6:43/M JR.  
112 77 242 Mary Grace Cleinmark Stanford (Olympia) 6:25 9:58 13:24 20:10.23 6:43/M JR.  
113 78 32 Gretta Stark Breese (Mater Dei) 6:17 9:45 13:16 20:11.76 6:44/M SO.  
114 (< 5) 354 Maddie Quandt Salem 6:13 9:44 13:09 20:12.45 6:44/M JR.  
115 (< 5) 339 Katie Moore Lawrenceville [Coop] 6:07 9:38 13:04 20:12.76 6:44/M FR.  
116 79 15 Tori Fasano Beecher 6:27 9:57 13:22 20:13.31 6:44/M SO.  
117 80 25 Mya Albers Breese (Mater Dei) 6:19 9:52 13:17 20:15.47 6:45/M JR.  
118 81 112 Abby Holcomb Freeburg 6:29 10:00 13:24 20:16.06 6:45/M FR.  
119 82 130 Natalie Rink Herscher 6:24 10:00 13:27 20:17.33 6:46/M FR.  
120 83 214 Sydney Reyes Rock Falls 6:20 9:55 13:22 20:19.29 6:46/M FR.  
121 84 123 Kaylee Jefferson Herscher 6:24 9:59 13:22 20:20.65 6:47/M FR.  
122 85 250 Ellen Springer Stanford (Olympia) 6:18 9:51 13:16 20:21.24 6:47/M FR.  
123 86 268 Morgan Mette Teutopolis 6:26 10:06 13:36 20:22.45 6:47/M JR.  
124 87 110 Ellie Hatter Freeburg 6:34 10:07 13:33 20:23.15 6:48/M FR.  
125 88 81 Julia Reid El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 6:31 10:01 13:26 20:23.89 6:48/M SO.  
126 89 13 Allie Burchett Beecher 6:27 10:02 13:29 20:24.37 6:48/M SR.  
127 90 182 Brittnie Bartling Nashville 6:18 9:50 13:18 20:26.43 6:49/M JR.  
128 91 140 Ashley Molidor Johnsburg 6:22 10:01 13:29 20:26.95 6:49/M SR.  
129 92 201 Shania Opp Pinckneyville 6:21 9:57 13:26 20:28.35 6:49/M SR.  
130 93 31 Faith Rackers Breese (Mater Dei) 6:21 9:58 13:24 20:29.58 6:50/M SO.  
131 94 133 Hannah Anderson Johnsburg 6:26 10:03 13:35 20:33.73 6:51/M SO.  
132 95 222 Cecily Holliday Rockford (R. Christian) 6:30 10:04 13:33 20:35.15 6:52/M JR.  
133 96 67 Andrea Lopez DuQuoin (H.S.) 6:20 9:57 13:29 20:37.99 6:52/M SR.  
134 97 115 Grace Marlen Freeburg 6:29 10:05 13:33 20:39.15 6:53/M SO.  
135 98 37 Amy Bohlen Champaign (St. Thomas More) 6:36 10:15 13:44 20:39.74 6:53/M JR.  
136 99 29 Malina Isaak Breese (Mater Dei) 6:24 9:59 13:28 20:40.69 6:53/M SR.  
137 100 289 Cara Buckley Williamsville 6:31 10:09 13:40 20:40.74 6:53/M SR.  
138 101 245 Gabrielle Kaeb Stanford (Olympia) 6:30 10:04 13:36 20:41.67 6:54/M JR.  
139 102 147 Anna Latham Kankakee (McNamara) 6:32 10:11 13:40 20:41.88 6:54/M FR.  
140 103 139 Sammy Knutilla Johnsburg 6:32 10:12 13:42 20:42.10 6:54/M SO.  
141 104 44 Morgan Saunders Champaign (St. Thomas More) 6:24 9:58 13:32 20:43.83 6:54/M SO.  
142 105 90 Hannah McHugh Elgin (Harvest Christian Acade 6:22 10:00 13:34 20:44.26 6:55/M JR.  
143 106 93 Elena Poratta Elgin (Harvest Christian Acade 6:24 10:04 13:39 20:45.39 6:55/M JR.  
144 107 6 Kaitlyn Ortgiesen Amboy [Coop] 6:33 10:10 13:44 20:45.69 6:55/M JR.  
145 108 50 Eva Chavez Chicago (Noble/Noble Academy) 6:23 9:58 13:26 20:46.81 6:55/M FR.  
146 109 212 Belen Mendoza Rock Falls 6:28 10:08 13:36 20:47.07 6:56/M SO.  
147 110 226 Mackenzie Park Rockford (R. Christian) 6:35 10:17 13:50 20:52.13 6:57/M FR.  
148 111 43 Sydney McMahon Champaign (St. Thomas More) 6:38 10:18 13:49 20:52.82 6:57/M SO.  
149 112 105 Kaitlyn Sapp Eureka 6:33 10:13 13:43 20:53.18 6:58/M SO.  
150 113 224 Emily Kirkham Rockford (R. Christian) 6:35 10:16 13:50 20:54.81 6:58/M SO.  
151 114 142 Allysa Peete Johnsburg 6:35 10:19 13:51 20:57.89 6:59/M SO.  
152 115 3 Cassidy Corcoran Amboy [Coop] 6:31 10:11 13:45 21:00.35 7:00/M SR.  
153 116 200 Dakota Krone Pinckneyville 6:22 10:05 13:38 21:01.10 7:00/M SO.  
154 117 2 Kelynn Boyle Amboy [Coop] 6:35 10:22 13:56 21:02.07 7:01/M JR.  
155 118 256 Dana Jarden Staunton [Coop] 6:34 10:20 13:58 21:02.10 7:01/M FR.  
156 119 1 Ashley Althaus Amboy [Coop] 6:27 10:09 13:45 21:05.65 7:02/M SO.  
157 120 141 Denali Nett Johnsburg 6:44 10:24 13:57 21:07.80 7:02/M SO.  
158 121 191 Havalen Pierce Nashville 6:36 10:21 13:56 21:09.99 7:03/M FR.  
159 122 206 Kacey Estrella Rock Falls 6:28 10:07 13:43 21:10.94 7:03/M FR.  
160 123 187 Sabrina Kollbaum Nashville 6:17 9:56 13:41 21:13.05 7:04/M SO.  
161 124 26 Mallory Emig Breese (Mater Dei) 6:39 10:24 14:00 21:13.92 7:04/M FR.  
162 125 51 Julissa Leal Chicago (Noble/Noble Academy) 6:33 10:15 13:50 21:13.92 7:04/M SR.  
163 126 266 Rebecca Habing Teutopolis 6:14 10:09 13:56 21:14.69 7:05/M JR.  
164 127 34 Madeline Sullivan Breese (Mater Dei) 6:41 10:25 14:00 21:15.57 7:05/M JR.  
165 128 62 Jacqueline Crain DuQuoin (H.S.) 6:48 10:38 14:21 21:16.25 7:05/M FR.  
166 129 225 Gracie Kreissler Rockford (R. Christian) 6:39 10:28 14:05 21:19.00 7:06/M SO.  
167 130 106 Hannah Walder Eureka 6:45 10:33 14:15 21:19.95 7:06/M FR.  
168 131 77 Molly Holt El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 6:46 10:30 14:09 21:20.06 7:07/M SO.  
169 132 84 Tori Witzig El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 6:44 10:29 14:08 21:20.08 7:07/M FR.  
170 133 298 Jenna Rademachaer Williamsville 6:33 10:17 13:54 21:21.45 7:07/M FR.  
171 134 104 Nora Robinson Eureka 6:45 10:32 14:13 21:21.77 7:07/M SO.  
172 135 54 Justice Wysinger Chicago (Noble/Noble Academy) 6:38 10:28 14:03 21:24.13 7:08/M JR.  
173 136 53 Sydney Smith Chicago (Noble/Noble Academy) 6:45 10:29 14:03 21:25.35 7:08/M SO.  
174 137 79 Hannah Ludy El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 6:53 10:37 14:16 21:26.14 7:09/M SO.  
175 138 253 Hollie Bekeske Staunton [Coop] 6:41 10:29 14:06 21:26.65 7:09/M SO.  
176 139 260 Bailey Scroggins Staunton [Coop] 6:41 10:29 14:05 21:27.44 7:09/M FR.  
177 140 207 Bailee Fortney Rock Falls 5:47 8:55 11:55 21:29.48 7:10/M SO.  
178 141 91 Hope Mylin Elgin (Harvest Christian Acade 6:30 10:22 14:06 21:32.13 7:11/M JR.  
179 142 223 Madeline Ingram Rockford (R. Christian) 6:40 10:28 14:05 21:32.41 7:11/M FR.  
180 143 194 Olivia Buza Pinckneyville 6:47 10:33 14:13 21:32.84 7:11/M SO.  
181 144 16 Regina Gianotti Beecher 6:40 10:30 14:10 21:34.01 7:11/M JR.  
182 145 45 Maris Wszalek Champaign (St. Thomas More) 6:43 10:30 14:09 21:34.55 7:11/M SR.  
183 146 184 Destyn Hausner Nashville 6:37 10:21 14:03 21:42.87 7:14/M SO.  
184 147 202 Hannah Porter Pinckneyville 6:50 10:44 14:26 21:43.28 7:14/M SR.  
185 148 116 Maddie Mense Freeburg 6:45 10:30 14:10 21:49.75 7:16/M SO.  
186 149 78 Allison Kelly El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 6:44 10:29 14:08 21:50.57 7:17/M SO.  
187 150 261 Paige Scroggins Staunton [Coop] 6:33 10:17 13:51 21:56.06 7:19/M FR.  
188 151 63 Olivia Cravens DuQuoin (H.S.) 6:48 10:38 14:21 21:57.53 7:19/M SR.  
189 152 7 Margaret Vaessen Amboy [Coop] 6:54 11:05 14:44 22:00.06 7:20/M SO.  
190 153 258 Erica Pickerill Staunton [Coop] 6:57 10:46 14:24 22:01.00 7:20/M FR.  
191 154 186 Kiley Heidel Nashville 6:48 10:36 14:20 22:01.87 7:20/M FR.  
192 155 19 Isabella Olson Beecher 7:00 10:54 14:45 22:14.43 7:25/M FR.  
193 156 21 Morgan Walsh Beecher 6:55 10:51 14:36 22:21.20 7:27/M FR.  
194 157 193 Aubrey Bruns Pinckneyville 6:57 10:54 14:43 22:34.20 7:31/M SO.  
195 158 149 Lilia Provost Kankakee (McNamara) 7:01 11:05 14:53 22:41.68 7:34/M FR.  
196 159 257 Desiree Lesicko Staunton [Coop] 7:01 10:56 14:51 22:44.87 7:35/M SR.  
197 160 162 Kaleigh Nimrick Kewanee (Wethersfield) [Coop] 6:55 10:57 14:48 22:45.21 7:35/M SR.  
198 161 270 Jenelle Vogt Teutopolis 7:06 11:10 15:06 22:59.07 7:40/M JR.  
199 162 204 Gayle Winter Pinckneyville 6:58 11:06 15:07 23:00.22 7:40/M FR.  
200 163 153 Kaylee Woolman Kankakee (McNamara) 7:02 11:13 15:09 23:05.07 7:42/M FR.  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 mile 1.5 mile 2 mile Time Pace Year  
201 164 5 Macy Mershon Amboy [Coop] 7:08 11:25 15:33 23:46.27 7:55/M FR.  
202 165 64 Lindsey Gossman DuQuoin (H.S.) 7:22 11:34 15:45 23:48.88 7:56/M FR.  
203 166 68 Maddie Robison DuQuoin (H.S.) 7:29 11:44 15:51 23:51.81 7:57/M FR.  
204 167 4 Ally Gascoigne Amboy [Coop] 7:22 11:38 15:41 23:52.59 7:57/M SR.  
205 168 66 Chloe Hill DuQuoin (H.S.) 7:17 11:27 15:37 23:54.18 7:58/M JR.  
206 169 267 Micah McWhorter Teutopolis 7:33 11:48 16:02 24:24.84 8:08/M SO.  
207 170 265 Ashley Bressendorf Teutopolis 7:33 11:48 16:07 24:38.04 8:13/M FR.  
208 171 161 Emily McClelland Kewanee (Wethersfield) [Coop] 7:38 11:57 16:18 24:40.78 8:13/M JR.