Table of Titles: Girls Basketball

* Last updated at 10:31 am on Monday, April 24, 2017

Print this page

This table includes all IHSA Girls Basketball titles and trophies won, sorted by times qualified for state finals, trophies won, and championships won.

A few titles may be missing (complete list of missing titles). If you have additions for your school, please let us know.

* Indicates that the listing includes one or more predecessor schools with a different name.

Key to titles: Qual – team qualifier for state finals (does not include super-sectionals), Troph – trophies won; 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th – place in state finals (4th place trophy awarded in bracketed team sports only); Top10 – top 10 finishes (or top 4 in bracketed team sports); CPL – Public League champion (only when an automatic qualifier), Super – super-sectional, Sect – sectional, Reg – regional, Dist – district.

School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Chicago (Marshall) 26 20 8 3 7 2 20 22 0 4 13 0
Teutopolis 16 13 5 5 3 0 13 0 0 23 35 0
Quincy (Notre Dame) 11 10 5 2 2 1 10 0 0 15 26 0
Chicago (Whitney Young) 11 10 3 2 3 2 10 1 0 12 15 0
Lombard (Montini) 11 8 4 0 4 0 8 0 0 16 19 0
East St. Louis (Lincoln) 11 7 1 4 2 0 7 0 0 12 20 1
Nashville 10 7 1 1 3 2 7 0 0 11 24 0
*Carthage 9 8 2 3 2 1 8 0 0 13 26 0
Buffalo Grove 9 3 1 0 1 1 3 0 0 11 29 0
Peoria (Richwoods) 8 6 3 2 1 0 6 0 0 11 24 0
Carrollton 8 4 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 11 18 0
Seneca 8 4 1 1 0 2 4 0 0 11 23 0
Bolingbrook 7 7 4 2 0 1 7 0 0 9 15 0
Oak Park (Fenwick) 7 6 2 1 3 0 6 0 0 8 18 0
Okawville 7 6 2 2 1 1 6 0 0 9 21 0
Bloomington (Central Catholic) 7 5 1 2 1 1 5 0 0 12 25 0
Chicago Heights (Marian) 7 5 1 1 2 1 5 0 0 11 20 0
Des Plaines (Maine West) 7 5 1 1 2 1 5 0 0 11 25 0
Galesburg (H.S.) 7 5 0 1 1 3 5 0 0 10 25 0
Kankakee (McNamara) 7 4 1 0 1 2 4 0 0 11 23 0
Elgin (St. Edward) 6 5 1 1 2 1 5 0 0 8 15 0
Chicago (Mother McAuley) 6 4 1 1 0 2 4 0 0 10 25 0
Winnetka (New Trier) 6 4 0 2 2 0 4 0 0 11 22 0
Metropolis (Massac County) 6 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 12 28 0
Bartonville (Limestone) 6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 17 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Morton 5 5 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 6 15 0
Hume (Shiloh) 5 5 0 1 2 2 5 0 0 6 11 0
Palatine (Fremd) 5 4 0 2 1 1 4 0 0 8 22 0
Byron 5 3 2 0 1 0 3 0 0 10 22 0
Sterling (H.S.) 5 3 1 0 1 1 3 0 0 5 15 0
Edwardsville (H.S.) 5 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 12 23 0
Lansing (Illiana Christian) 5 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 9 17 0
Moweaqua (Central A & M) 4 4 1 1 1 1 4 0 0 5 12 0
Freeport (H.S.) 4 4 0 2 2 0 4 0 0 5 21 0
Rochester 4 4 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 8 21 0
Springfield (H.S.) 4 4 0 0 2 2 4 0 0 6 23 0
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) 4 3 2 0 0 1 3 0 0 6 16 0
*Melrose Park (Walther Christian) 4 3 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 7 14 0
LaGrange (Lyons) 4 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 5 16 0
Moline (H.S.) 4 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 6 23 0
Normal (University) 4 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 7 16 0
Centralia (H.S.) 4 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 18 0
Elmhurst (Timothy Christian) 4 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 8 14 0
Mattoon 4 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 23 0
Annawan 3 3 2 0 1 0 3 0 0 6 16 0
Carlyle 3 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 3 11 0
Breese (Central) 3 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 0 8 13 0
Geneva 3 3 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 6 12 0
Hardin (Calhoun) 3 3 1 1 1 0 3 0 0 4 9 0
Belleville (Althoff Catholic) 3 3 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 4 10 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Country Club Hills (Hillcrest) 3 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 8 18 0
Cowden (C.-Herrick) 3 3 0 1 0 2 3 0 0 3 4 0
Jacksonville (Routt) 3 3 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 3 6 0
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) 3 3 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 5 16 0
Freeport (Aquin) 3 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 10 0
Lincolnshire (Stevenson) 3 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 4 13 0
Lisle (Benet Academy) 3 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 7 22 0
Elmhurst (York) 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 6 17 0
Rock Island (Alleman) 3 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 7 16 0
Westchester (Immaculate Heart of Mary) 3 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 4 11 0
Hampshire 3 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 4 15 0
Rushville 3 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 4 18 0
Woodhull (AlWood) 3 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 4 5 0
Bradford 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 7 0
Chicago (Maria) 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 15 0
Kewanee (H.S.) 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 8 0
Orland Park (Sandburg) 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 23 0
River Forest (Trinity) 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 13 0
Stillman Valley 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 10 0
Winnebago 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 19 0
Chatsworth 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0
Greenville 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 9 0
Morrison 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6 0
Paris 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 19 0
Hinckley (H.-Big Rock) 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 6 15 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Naperville (Central) 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 7 20 0
Nokomis 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 7 0
Champaign (St. Thomas More) 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 8 0
*Flanagan (F.-Cornell) 2 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 4 0
Skokie (Niles West) 2 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 5 9 0
Sullivan 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 6 11 0
Warsaw 2 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 4 0
Winchester 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 9 0
Bartlett 2 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 2 8 0
Camp Point (Central) 2 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 4 11 0
Colfax (Ridgeview) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 3 6 0
Eldorado 2 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 4 19 0
*Elmhurst (IC Catholic) 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 9 0
Lincoln 2 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 4 17 0
Naperville (Neuqua Valley) 2 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 3 11 0
Park Ridge (Maine South) 2 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 4 18 0
Prophetstown 2 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 3 15 0
Rolling Meadows 2 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 0
Stockton 2 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 8 15 0
Vernon Hills 2 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 0
Wilmette (Regina Dominican) 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 4 13 0
Decatur (St. Teresa) 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 13 0
Joliet (West) 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 6 0
Peoria (Manual) 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 12 0
Aurora (East) 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 8 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Aurora (West Aurora) 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 11 0
Belvidere (H.S.) 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 11 0
Chicago (Washington) 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 2 0
Dunlap 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 11 0
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 15 0
Gilman (Iroquois West) 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 7 0
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 6 0
*Joliet (Catholic Academy) 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 10 0
Joliet (East) 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 5 0
Lake Zurich 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 13 0
Lemont (H.S.) 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 5 0
Mendota 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 15 0
Morris 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 13 0
Naperville (North) 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 14 0
Oak Forest 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 14 0
Oak Lawn (Richards) 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 7 0
Olney (Richland County) 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 8 17 0
Pana (H.S.) 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 18 0
Pittsfield 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 6 0
Richton Park (Rich South) 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 13 0
Sidell (Jamaica) 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 16 0
South Holland (Seton Academy) 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 10 0
Williamsville 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 11 0
Atkinson 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0
Champaign (Centennial) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 22 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Cissna Park 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 17 0
Eureka 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 15 0
Gurnee (Warren) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 18 0
Jerseyville (Jersey) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 14 0
*Joliet (Twp.) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11 0
Libertyville 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 23 0
Marengo 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 11 0
Normal (Community West) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0
Paxton 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0
Peoria (H.S.) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9 0
Piper City (Ford Central) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0
Riverton 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 0
Waukegan (West) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 0
Addison (Driscoll) 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 0
Benton 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 11 0
Chicago (John Hope) 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 8 0
Elk Grove Village (E.G.) 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 8 0
Glenview (Glenbrook South) 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 12 0
Hillsboro 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 10 0
Hinsdale (Central) 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 19 0
Maple Park (Kaneland) 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 13 0
Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 16 0
Alton (Marquette) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 10 0
Arlington Heights (Hersey) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 17 0
Augusta (Southeastern) 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Aurora (Central Catholic) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 1
Brimfield 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 16 0
Burlington (Central) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 6 0
Bushnell (B.-Prairie City) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 6 0
Cairo 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 7 0
Carlinville 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 7 0
Chicago (Bogan) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 10 0
Chicago (Marist) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 11 0
Chicago (Morgan Park) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 8 0
Chicago (North Lawndale Charter) 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 6 0
Chicago (Simeon) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 6 0
Crescent City (Crescent-Iroquois) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 9 0
Dixon (H.S.) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 6 0
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 5 0
Elgin (H.S.) 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 8 0
Elgin (Harvest Christian Academy) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 3 0
*Geneseo 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 8 0
Gibson City 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 5 0
Gillespie 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 7 0
Glasford (Illini Bluffs) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 15 0
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 12 0
Hamilton 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 4 0
Hanover (River Ridge) 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0
Highland 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 14 0
Huntley 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 9 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Lanark (Eastland) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 13 0
LeRoy 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 6 0
Lewistown 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 9 0
*McLeansboro (Hamilton County) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 13 0
Mendon (Unity) 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 4 0
Mt. Pulaski 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 0
Newark 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 9 0
Normal (Community) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 12 0
Oswego (H.S.) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 7 0
Piasa (Southwestern) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 19 0
Shabbona (Indian Creek) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 3 0
Taylorville 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 11 0
Washington 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 8 0
West Frankfort (Frankfort) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 14 0
Westchester (St. Joseph) 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 6 0
*Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 20 0
Wheeling 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 9 0
Zion (Z.-Benton) 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 9 0
Algonquin (Jacobs) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Altamont 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0
Anna (A.-Jonesboro) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 0
Argenta (A.-Oreana) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 0
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 13 0
Belleville (East) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 15 0
Belleville (West) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 18 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Breese (Mater Dei) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 17 0
Cambridge 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
*Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 18 0
Cary (C.-Grove) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 18 0
Chicago (Fenger) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chicago (Lourdes) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Chicago (Luther North) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 19 0
Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0
*Crystal Lake (Central) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 10 0
Dakota 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 12 0
Darien (Hinsdale South) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 13 0
Downers Grove (South) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8 0
Dundee 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Evanston (Twp.) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 18 0
Forreston 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9 0
*Georgetown (G.-Ridge Farm) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
*Grayslake (Central) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 0
Leland 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 0
Litchfield 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 13 0
Lockport (Twp.) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 10 0
London Mills (Spoon River Valley) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 0
Manito (Forman) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
Monmouth (H.S.) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 14 0
*New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10 0
Newton 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Northfield (Marillac) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0
*Peoria (Notre Dame) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 13 0
Quincy (Sr.) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 12 0
Richmond (R.-Burton) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Rockford (Boylan Catholic) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 15 0
Rockford (Christian Life) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0
Rockford (Jefferson) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Romeoville (H.S.) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0
Salem 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 9 0
South Holland (Thornwood) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 15 0
Spring Valley (Hall) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0
Springfield (Lutheran) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 14 0
Tinley Park (H.S.) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0
Tolono (Unity) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 18 0
Toulon (Stark County) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 10 0
Warren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0
Wheaton (North) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 0
Wheaton (St. Francis) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 0
Abingdon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Abingdon (A.-Avon) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Addison (A. Trail) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Aledo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Alexis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Alton (Sr.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Amboy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0
Antioch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 11 0
Arcola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 10 0
Arlington Heights (Christian Liberty Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Arlington Heights (Forest View) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Arlington Heights (St. Viator) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Armstrong 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Arthur (A.-Lovington) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Ashton (A.-Franklin Center) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Astoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 0
Athens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Auburn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Aurora (A. Christian) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Aurora (Metea Valley) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Aurora (Rosary) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Avon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Barrington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 12 0
Batavia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Beardstown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
Beecher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Belvidere (North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Bensenville (Fenton) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
*Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Bethalto (Civic Memorial) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0
Bethany 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Biggsville (West Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Bismarck (B.-Henning) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
Bloomington (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
Bluffs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Braidwood (Reed-Custer) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9 0
Bridgeport (Red Hill) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 13 0
Broadlands (Heritage) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Buda (Western) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Buffalo (Tri-City) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Bunker Hill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 0
Burbank (Queen of Peace) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0
Burbank (Reavis) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Calumet City (Thornton Fractional North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Campbell Hill (Trico) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Carbondale (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
*Carmi (C.-White County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 13 0
Carol Stream (Glenbard North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Carterville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0
Carthage (Illini West) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
*Casey (C.-Westfield) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 9 0
Centralia (Christ Our Rock Lutheran) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Cerro Gordo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Champaign (Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Champaign (Judah Christian) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Charleston 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Chatham (Glenwood) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 0
Chester 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Chicago (Agricultural Science) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Brooks) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (C. Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (C. Hope Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Chicago (Christ the King) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Chicago (Clark) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Chicago (Collins Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Crane) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0
Chicago (Cristo Rey Jesuit) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (De La Salle) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Chicago (DePaul College Prep) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Chicago (F.W. Parker) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Good Counsel) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Chicago (Gordon Tech) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Chicago (Harlan) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 0
Chicago (Holy Trinity) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Chicago (Hyde Park) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Chicago (Jones) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Josephinum) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Chicago (Julian) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Kenwood) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Chicago (King) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Lane) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Latin) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0
Chicago (Lindblom) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Luther South) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Chicago (Madonna) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Chicago (Morgan Park Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Chicago (Noble/Golder) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Payton) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (Phillips) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Chicago (Providence-St. Mel) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Chicago (Raby) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
Chicago (Resurrection) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 19 0
Chicago (South Shore International College Prep) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Chicago (St. Benedict) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 12 0
Chicago (St. Francis de Sales) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Chicago (St. Gregory) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 18 0
Chicago (St. Scholastica) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Chicago (Sullivan) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago (University) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Chicago (Von Steuben) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Chicago (Westinghouse) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 11 0
Chrisman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Christopher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Clay City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Clifton (Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Clinton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11 0
Coal City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Cobden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0
Collinsville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Columbia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0
Concord (Triopia) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 0
Coulterville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Crete (C.-Monee) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Crystal Lake (South) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Cullom (Tri-Point) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
Dallas City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Danville (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 0
Danville (Schlarman) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0
Decatur (D. Lutheran) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Decatur (Eisenhower) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
Decatur (Lakeview) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Decatur (MacArthur) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Decatur (Stephen Decatur) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Deerfield (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
DeKalb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0
Des Plaines (Willows Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Dieterich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Dolton (Thornridge) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Downers Grove (North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Downs (Tri-Valley) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
DuQuoin (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Durand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Dwight 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 14 0
Earlville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
East Dubuque 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
East Moline (United) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
East Peoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
East St. Louis (Central Catholic) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
East St. Louis (Sr.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 0
Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Effingham (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0
Effingham (St. Anthony) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
El Paso 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Elgin (E. Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Elgin (Fox Valley Lutheran Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Elgin (Larkin) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Elgin (Westminster Christian) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Elkville (Elverado) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Elmwood Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Erie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Evergreen Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Fairbury (Prairie Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 16 0
Fairfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7 0
Farina (LaGrove) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Farina (South Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Farmer City (Blue Ridge) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Farmer City (F.C.-Mansfield) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
*Farmington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 13 0
Fisher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Fithian (Oakwood) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 12 0
Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11 0
Forrest (F.-Strawn-Wing) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Fox Lake (Grant) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Franklin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
*Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Freeburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0
Fulton (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Galatia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Galena (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9 0
Galva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Gardner (G.-South Wilmington) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0
Genoa (G.-Kingston) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
Gibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Girard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
Golconda (Pope County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Goreville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 13 0
*Granite City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Granite City (North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Grant Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Granville (Putnam County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 0
Grayslake (North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Greenfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Greenview 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Harrisburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8 0
Harvard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
Harvey (Thornton) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9 0
Havana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10 0
Hebron (Alden-H.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Henry (H.-Senachwine) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Herrin (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Herscher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Heyworth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
Highland Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Hillside (Proviso West) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
Hoffman Estates (Conant) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 0
*Hoopeston (H. Area) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0
Jacksonville (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 0
Johnsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Johnston City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Junction (Gallatin County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Kankakee (Eastridge) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Kankakee (Sr.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Kankakee (Westview) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Kewanee (Wethersfield) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 12 0
Kinmundy (K.-Alma) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Kirkland (Hiawatha) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Knoxville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0
Lake Forest (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Lake Forest (L.F. Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Lake Forest (Woodlands Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
LaMoille 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
LaSalle (L.-Peru) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Lawrenceville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0
Lebanon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Lemont (Mt. Assisi Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Lena (L.-Winslow) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Lexington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Liberty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Lisle (Sr.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Lostant 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Louisville (North Clay) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Machesney Park (Harlem) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 11 0
Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Macomb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Macon (Meridian) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Madison 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Mahomet (M.-Seymour) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Manito (Midwest Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Manlius 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Manlius (Bureau Valley) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Manteno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Marion (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Marissa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Maroa (M.-Forsyth) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Marshall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Mascoutah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0
Mason City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Mason City (Illini Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Maywood (Proviso East) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0
McHenry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Metamora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Metropolis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Midlothian (Bremen) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Milford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Milledgeville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Minonk (M.-Dana-Rutland) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Minooka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Momence 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 0
Monmouth (Warren) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Monmouth (Yorkwood) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Monticello 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 13 0
Mounds (Meridian) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Mt. Carmel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
Mt. Carroll 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Mt. Morris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 0
Mt. Sterling (Brown County) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Mt. Vernon (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 20 0
Mt. Zion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 12 0
Mundelein (Carmel) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0
Mundelein (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Murphysboro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Nauvoo (N.-Colusa) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Neoga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Neponset 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8 0
New Athens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
New Lenox (Providence Catholic) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Niantic (N.-Harristown) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Niles (Notre Dame) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Norridge (Ridgewood) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
North Chicago 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Oak Lawn (Community) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 17 0
Oakland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Oblong 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Odell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
O'Fallon (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Ohio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Olympia Fields (Rich Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Onarga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
*Oneida (ROWVA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Orangeville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9 0
Oregon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Orion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
Oswego (East) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Ottawa (Marquette) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 10 0
Ottawa (Twp.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
Palatine (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Palestine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Palos Heights (Shepard) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Palos Hills (Stagg) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 0
Park Forest (Rich East) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Park Ridge (Maine East) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Payson (Seymour) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Pearl City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Pecatonica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Pekin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Peoria (P. Christian) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0
Peoria (Woodruff) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
Peoria Heights 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Peotone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Peru (St. Bede) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11 0
Petersburg (PORTA) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Pinckneyville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
*Plainfield (Central) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Plainfield (East) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Plano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Pleasant Plains 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 11 0
Polo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Pontiac 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0
Poplar Grove (North Boone) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Port Byron (Riverdale) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Princeton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0
Princeville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Rantoul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Red Bud 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Reddick (RUCE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Ridge Farm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
River Grove (Guerin) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
Roanoke (R.-Benson) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Robinson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Rochelle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Rock Falls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Rock Island (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 17 0
Rockford (Auburn) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Rockford (East) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0
Rockford (Guilford) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Rockford (Lutheran) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 14 0
Rockford (R. Christian) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Rockton (Hononegah) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 17 0
Roselle (Lake Park) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0
Roseville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Rossville (R.-Alvin) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Round Lake 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Roxana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Sandoval 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Saybrook (S.-Arrowsmith) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Schaumburg (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0
Serena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Sesser (S.-Valier) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Shabbona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Shawneetown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Shelbyville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Sheldon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Sherrard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 10 0
Skokie (Ida Crown) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Skokie (Niles North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0
Somonauk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
South Beloit 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
South Elgin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Sparta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0
Springfield (Lanphier) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0
*Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Springfield (Southeast) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0
Springfield (Ursuline) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
St. Anne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
*St. Charles (East) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0
St. Charles (North) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Stanford (Olympia) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Steeleville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Streamwood 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0
Streator (Twp.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Stronghurst (Southern) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 10 0
Summit (Argo) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Sycamore (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
Table Grove (VIT) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Tinley Park (Andrew) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Toledo (Cumberland) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Toulon (T.-LaFayette) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Tremont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Troy (Triad) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Tuscola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 13 0
Ullin (Century) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Urbana (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0
Urbana (University) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Vandalia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Varna (Midland) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Vienna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0
Villa Grove 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0
Villa Park (Willowbrook) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0
Virden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Virden (North Mac) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Virginia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Walnut 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Waltonville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Warrensburg (W.-Latham) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 12 0
Waterloo (Gibault Catholic) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Watseka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
Wauconda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 0
*Waukegan (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0
Waverly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
School Qual Troph 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Top10 CPL Super Sect Reg Dist
Wayne City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Wenona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
West Chicago (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
Westmont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0
Westville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Wheaton (W.-Warrenville) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
White Hall (North Greene) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Wilmington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Winnetka (North Shore Country Day) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Wolf Lake (Shawnee) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
Woodlawn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 9 0
Woodstock (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
Woodstock (Marian) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
Wyoming 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
Yorkville (H.S.) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0
Zeigler (Z.-Royalton) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0