Team results
1 |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
350 |
2 |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
269 |
3 |
Chicago (Northside) |
225 |
4 |
Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden) |
141 |
5 |
Chicago (Curie) |
96 |
6 |
Chicago (Von Steuben) |
94 |
7 |
Chicago (Taft) |
54 |
8 |
Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) |
47 |
9 |
River Forest (Trinity) |
41 |
10 |
Chicago (Steinmetz) |
29 |
11 |
Chicago (Resurrection) |
21 |
200-Yard Medley Relay
|
|
|
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
1 |
1:45.21 |
Maggie Sheean (Sr.), Paulina Kaminski (Sr.), Mimi Schneider (Sr.), Colleen Barron (Sr.) |
200-Yard Freestyle Relay
|
|
|
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
1 |
1:37.21 |
Adelaide Curry (Sr.), Theresa Mullen (So.), Colleen Barron (Sr.), Maggie Sheean (Sr.) |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
2 |
1:38.65 |
Hanna Blankemeier (Fr.), Chloe Guhlstorf (Jr.), Polina Bondarenko (Fr.), Alanna Dassoff (Sr.) |
400-Yard Freestyle Relay
|
|
|
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
1 |
3:30.35 |
Paulina Kaminski (Sr.), Catie Wallace (So.), Maggie Sheean (Sr.), Mimi Schneider (Sr.) |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
2 |
3:36.52 |
Hanna Blankemeier (Fr.), Polina Bondarenko (Fr.), Emma Connell (Sr.), Alanna Dassoff (Sr.) |
|
200-Yard Freestyle
Grace Gibbons (Sr.) |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
1 |
1:53.78 |
Hanna Blankemeier (Fr.) |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
2 |
1:53.94 |
Catie Wallace (So.) |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
3 |
1:53.99 |
200-Yard Individual Medley
Paulina Kaminski (Sr.) |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
1 |
2:07.28 |
50-Yard Freestyle
Mimi Schneider (Sr.) |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
1 |
23.56 |
Lena Spear (So.) |
Chicago (Northside) |
2 |
24.10 |
Colleen Barron (Sr.) |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
3 |
24.15 |
Diving
Ann Mullen (Sr.) |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
1 |
349.50 |
Kristen Larson (Sr.) |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
2 |
334.55 |
100-Yard Butterfly
Mimi Schneider (Sr.) |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
1 |
55.47 |
100-Yard Freestyle
Maggie Sheean (Sr.) |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
1 |
52.10 |
Alanna Dassoff (Sr.) |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
2 |
52.48 |
Catie Wallace (So.) |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
3 |
52.50 |
Lena Spear (So.) |
Chicago (Northside) |
4 |
52.75 |
Hanna Blankemeier (Fr.) |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
5 |
53.41 |
500-Yard Freestyle
Grace Gibbons (Sr.) |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
1 |
5:03.82 |
100-Yard Backstroke
Alanna Dassoff (Sr.) |
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) |
1 |
57.83 |
Katie Vulich (Jr.) |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
2 |
58.52 |
Colleen Barron (Sr.) |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
3 |
59.20 |
100-Yard Breaststroke
Paulina Kaminski (Sr.) |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
1 |
1:04.07 |
Genevieve Curry (So.) |
Oak Park (Fenwick) |
2 |
1:06.60 |
|