Team results
1 |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
287 |
2 |
Hinsdale (Central) |
273 |
3 |
Palos Hills (Stagg) |
254 |
4 |
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) |
135 |
5 |
Darien (Hinsdale South) |
105 |
5 |
Chicago (Mother McAuley) |
105 |
7 |
Downers Grove (South) |
85 |
8 |
Evergreen Park |
46 |
9 |
Oak Lawn (Richards) |
45 |
10 |
Burbank (Reavis) |
28 |
11 |
Summit (Argo) |
15 |
11 |
Oak Lawn (Community) |
15 |
200-Yard Medley Relay
|
|
|
Hinsdale (Central) |
1 |
1:47.69 |
Olivia Yu (Sr.), Nina Relias (Jr.), Margaret Kaufman (Jr.), Jazmin Shenouda (So.) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
2 |
1:48.11 |
Marie Zahorik (Sr.), Elizabeth Murphy (Sr.), Maeve Swinehart (Fr.), Kristen Young (Jr.) |
Palos Hills (Stagg) |
3 |
1:48.59 |
Adrienne DiFoggio (Sr.), Sophia Shalabi (Sr.), Megan Vallance (Fr.), Samyah Isa (Sr.) |
200-Yard Freestyle Relay
|
|
|
Palos Hills (Stagg) |
1 |
1:37.73 |
Adrienne DiFoggio (Sr.), Sophia Shalabi (Sr.), Samyah Isa (Sr.), Megan Vallance (Fr.) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
2 |
1:37.76 |
Elizabeth Murphy (Sr.), Mackenna Dunn (So.), Lauren Rosenberger (Sr.), Kristen Young (Jr.) |
400-Yard Freestyle Relay
|
|
|
Hinsdale (Central) |
1 |
3:35.21 |
Olivia Yu (Sr.), Mia Chiappe (Fr.), Margaret Kaufman (Jr.), Jazmin Shenouda (So.) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
2 |
3:35.94 |
Lauren Rosenberger (Sr.), Paige Mitchell (Fr.), Elizabeth Everett (Sr.), Mackenna Dunn (So.) |
|
200-Yard Freestyle
Margaret Kaufman (Jr.) |
Hinsdale (Central) |
1 |
1:53.31 |
Mackenna Dunn (So.) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
2 |
1:54.70 |
Lauren Rosenberger (Sr.) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
3 |
1:55.31 |
200-Yard Individual Medley
Maggie Ferguson (Fr.) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
1 |
2:11.99 |
50-Yard Freestyle
Megan Vallance (Fr.) |
Palos Hills (Stagg) |
1 |
24.57 |
Elizabeth Murphy (Sr.) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
2 |
24.64 |
Kristen Young (Jr.) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
3 |
24.66 |
Sophia Shalabi (Sr.) |
Palos Hills (Stagg) |
4 |
24.71 |
Mia Chiappe (Fr.) |
Hinsdale (Central) |
5 |
24.74 |
Alyssa Reinholz (Fr.) |
Downers Grove (South) |
6 |
|
Diving
Margaret McCarthy (Jr.) |
Hinsdale (Central) |
1 |
489.05 |
Kimmy Vitek (Jr.) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
2 |
464.45 |
Kelly Ryser (Jr.) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
3 |
431.50 |
Marley Marano (Sr.) |
Hinsdale (Central) |
4 |
414.55 |
Elle Mannix (Jr.) |
Palos Hills (Stagg) |
5 |
395.20 |
100-Yard Butterfly
Maeve Swinehart (Fr.) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
1 |
59.64 |
100-Yard Freestyle
Jazmin Shenouda (So.) |
Hinsdale (Central) |
1 |
53.24 |
Mackenna Dunn (So.) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
2 |
53.48 |
500-Yard Freestyle
Margaret Kaufman (Jr.) |
Hinsdale (Central) |
1 |
5:06.08 |
Lauren Rosenberger (Sr.) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
2 |
5:07.26 |
Adrienne DiFoggio (Sr.) |
Palos Hills (Stagg) |
3 |
5:08.89 |
100-Yard Backstroke
Olivia Yu (Sr.) |
Hinsdale (Central) |
1 |
58.41 |
100-Yard Breaststroke
Sophia Shalabi (Sr.) |
Palos Hills (Stagg) |
1 |
1:05.16 |
Samyah Isa (Sr.) |
Palos Hills (Stagg) |
2 |
1:06.97 |
Maggie Ferguson (Fr.) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
3 |
1:07.53 |
Sydney Veon (Sr.) |
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) |
4 |
1:07.76 |
50-Yard Freestyle for Athletes with Disabilities
Aimee Dragas (So.) |
Downers Grove (South) |
1 |
46.81 |
100-Yard Freestyle for Athletes with Disabilities
Aimee Dragas (So.) |
Downers Grove (South) |
1 |
1:43.10 |
|