Team scores
1 |
Palos Hills (Stagg) |
264 |
2 |
Chicago (Brother Rice) |
260 |
3 |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
251 |
4 |
Lockport (Twp.) |
223 |
5 |
Palos Heights (Shepard) |
99 |
6 |
Joliet (Central) |
89 |
7 |
Blue Island (Eisenhower) |
58 |
8 |
Evergreen Park |
47 |
9 |
Oak Lawn (Richards) |
34 |
10 |
New Lenox (Providence Catholic) |
22 |
11 |
Chicago (Agricultural Science) |
20 |
12 |
Chicago (Washington) |
18 |
200-Yard Medley Relay
|
|
|
Palos Hills (Stagg) |
1 |
1:34.17 |
Nick Amendola (Sr.), Lucas Smiarowski (So.), Zackary Amendola (Sr.), Evan Johnson (Sr.) |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
2 |
1:35.76 |
Kevin Stratton (Jr.), Dylan Comiskey (So.), Josh Lang (Jr.), Jake Gobielle (Jr.) |
Chicago (Brother Rice) |
3 |
1:36.62 |
Solomon Gienosky (Jr.), James Ryan (Jr.), Luke Healy (Jr.), Aaron Payne (So.) |
200-Yard Freestyle Relay
|
|
|
Palos Hills (Stagg) |
1 |
1:25.46 |
Lucas Smiarowski (So.), Nick Amendola (Sr.), Zackary Amendola (Sr.), Evan Johnson (Sr.) |
Lockport (Twp.) |
2 |
1:27.33 |
Steven Howell (Sr.), Eric Johnson (Sr.), Haddy Khatib (Jr.), Matt Cavanaugh (Sr.) |
400-Yard Freestyle Relay
|
|
|
Palos Hills (Stagg) |
1 |
3:08.62 |
Lucas Smiarowski (So.), Nick Amendola (Sr.), Evan Johnson (Sr.), Zackary Amendola (Sr.) |
Chicago (Brother Rice) |
2 |
3:13.27 |
Aaron Payne (So.), Cole Gienosky (Fr.), Luke Healy (Jr.), Tommy Davey (Sr.) |
|
200-Yard Freestyle
Aidan Farley (So.) |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
1 |
1:45.72 |
200-Yard Individual Medley
Lucas Smiarowski (So.) |
Palos Hills (Stagg) |
1 |
1:53.63 |
50-Yard Freestyle
Evan Johnson (Sr.) |
Palos Hills (Stagg) |
1 |
21.38 |
Diving
Michael Howard (Sr.) |
Lockport (Twp.) |
1 |
412.15 |
Tyler Timmer (Sr.) |
Palos Heights (Shepard) |
2 |
382.70 |
Bobby Kopale (Sr.) |
Chicago (Brother Rice) |
3 |
378.35 |
100-Yard Butterfly
Zackary Amendola (Sr.) |
Palos Hills (Stagg) |
1 |
51.35 |
100-Yard Freestyle
Jake Gobielle (Jr.) |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
1 |
48.28 |
500-Yard Freestyle
Aidan Farley (So.) |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
1 |
4:43.85 |
Tommy Davey (Sr.) |
Chicago (Brother Rice) |
2 |
4:45.90 |
100-Yard Backstroke
Kevin Stratton (Jr.) |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
1 |
52.23 |
Nick Amendola (Sr.) |
Palos Hills (Stagg) |
2 |
52.62 |
100-Yard Breaststroke
James Ryan (Jr.) |
Chicago (Brother Rice) |
1 |
57.45 |
Ray Adams (Jr.) |
Chicago (Brother Rice) |
2 |
59.80 |
Josh Lang (Jr.) |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
3 |
1:00.11 |
|