Team scores
1 |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
287 |
2 |
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) |
181.5 |
3 |
Rolling Meadows |
157 |
4 |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
156 |
5 |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
130 |
6 |
Wheeling |
106 |
7 |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
100 |
8 |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
94 |
9 |
Arlington Heights (St. Viator) |
85 |
10 |
Elk Grove Village (E.G.) |
47 |
11 |
Des Plaines (Maine West) |
33.5 |
12 |
Buffalo Grove |
16 |
13 |
Park Ridge (Maine East) |
2 |
200-Yard Medley Relay
|
|
|
Winnetka (New Trier) |
1 |
1:34.98 |
Drew Keenan (Sr.), Charlie Scheinfeld (Fr.), Murphy McQuet (Sr.), Tomo Sharpee (Sr.) |
Rolling Meadows |
2 |
1:37.08 |
Filip Pancerz (So.), Jake Barson (Sr.), Tony Sarussi (Sr.), Kuba Debkowski (Jr.) |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
3 |
1:37.19 |
Scott Stern (So.), Evan Fischoff (Jr.), Ryan Smith (Jr.), Kellen Scanlan (Sr.) |
Wheeling |
4 |
1:37.87 |
Jake Noel (Jr.), Kyle Noel (Jr.), Nate Reiff (Jr.), Justin Loquercio (Jr.) |
200-Yard Freestyle Relay
|
|
|
Winnetka (New Trier) |
1 |
1:26.00 |
Danny Brooks (Jr.), Tomo Sharpee (Sr.), Riley Mech (Jr.), Willie Kinsella (Jr.) |
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) |
2 |
1:27.73 |
Arshad Baxamusa (Jr.), John Roberts (Sr.), David Kim (Jr.), Mark Schneider (Jr.) |
400-Yard Freestyle Relay
|
|
|
Winnetka (New Trier) |
1 |
3:10.77 |
Willie Kinsella (Jr.), Drew Keenan (Sr.), Maxwell Robertson (Jr.), Murphy McQuet (Sr.) |
Wheeling |
2 |
3:13.22 |
Kyle Noel (Jr.), Justin Loquercio (Jr.), Nate Reiff (Jr.), Jake Noel (Jr.) |
|
200-Yard Freestyle
Murphy McQuet (Sr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
1 |
1:41.41 |
Christopher Kearney (Jr.) |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
2 |
1:42.50 |
Michael Balcerak (Fr.) |
Arlington Heights (St. Viator) |
3 |
1:42.98 |
Colin Williams (Sr.) |
Elk Grove Village (E.G.) |
4 |
1:43.10 |
Mark Schneider (Jr.) |
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) |
5 |
1:43.84 |
Josh Dellorto (Fr.) |
Rolling Meadows |
6 |
1:44.37 |
Willie Kinsella (Jr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
7 |
1:44.39 |
Nate Reiff (Jr.) |
Wheeling |
8 |
1:44.64 |
200-Yard Individual Medley
Michael Petro (Fr.) |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
1 |
1:52.91 |
Brendon Johnson (Jr.) |
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) |
2 |
1:55.88 |
Maxwell Robertson (Jr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
3 |
1:56.05 |
Jack Walter (So.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
4 |
1:56.40 |
Jake Barson (Sr.) |
Rolling Meadows |
5 |
1:57.67 |
50-Yard Freestyle
Kuba Debkowski (Jr.) |
Rolling Meadows |
1 |
21.24 |
John Roberts (Sr.) |
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) |
2 |
21.45 |
Diving
Sean Scarry (Sr.) |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
1 |
572.90 |
Christopher Canning (So.) |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
2 |
523.15 |
Ryan Nash (Sr.) |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
3 |
495.40 |
Heath Ogawa (Sr.) |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
4 |
462.75 |
Andrew Cooke (Jr.) |
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) |
5 |
431.35 |
Riley Busche (Sr.) |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
6 |
412.65 |
Jack Delanttre (So.) |
Buffalo Grove |
7 |
405.80 |
Stephen Schmit (Sr.) |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
8 |
404.70 |
George Owen (Jr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
9 |
404.15 |
Drew Parkinson (Sr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
10 |
403.30 |
Anthony Liva (So.) |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
11 |
396.50 |
Daniel Obyrtacz (Sr.) |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
12 |
361.50 |
100-Yard Butterfly
Colin Williams (Sr.) |
Elk Grove Village (E.G.) |
1 |
49.91 |
Michael Petro (Fr.) |
Arlington Heights (Hersey) |
2 |
50.67 |
Danny Brooks (Jr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
3 |
52.13 |
Ryan Smith (Jr.) |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
4 |
52.27 |
Philipp Srivastava (So.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
5 |
52.31 |
100-Yard Freestyle
Michael Balcerak (Fr.) |
Arlington Heights (St. Viator) |
1 |
46.67 |
Christopher Kearney (Jr.) |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
2 |
46.81 |
Murphy McQuet (Sr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
3 |
47.02 |
Mark Schneider (Jr.) |
Northbrook (Glenbrook North) |
4 |
47.27 |
Willie Kinsella (Jr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
5 |
47.55 |
500-Yard Freestyle
Maxwell Robertson (Jr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
1 |
4:39.04 |
Jack Walter (So.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
2 |
4:44.39 |
Daniel McGowan (So.) |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy) |
3 |
4:46.21 |
100-Yard Backstroke
Sam Gabriel (Sr.) |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
1 |
51.80 |
Ryan Smith (Jr.) |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
2 |
52.49 |
Drew Keenan (Sr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
3 |
53.03 |
Jake Noel (Jr.) |
Wheeling |
4 |
53.13 |
Scott Stern (So.) |
Deerfield (H.S.) |
5 |
53.45 |
Ryan Gridley (Fr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
6 |
53.57 |
100-Yard Breaststroke
Jake Barson (Sr.) |
Rolling Meadows |
1 |
57.90 |
Charlie Scheinfeld (Fr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
2 |
59.31 |
200-Yard Freestyle for Athletes with Disabilities
Charlie Gentzkow (Jr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
1 |
2:27.48 |
Jack Falejczyk (Fr.) |
Elk Grove Village (E.G.) |
2 |
2:56.68 |
50-Yard Freestyle for Athletes with Disabilities
Anthony Alonzi (Jr.) |
Des Plaines (Maine West) |
1 |
27.56 |
Charlie Gentzkow (Jr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
2 |
30.15 |
Jack Falejczyk (Fr.) |
Elk Grove Village (E.G.) |
3 |
35.54 |
100-Yard Freestyle for Athletes with Disabilities
Charlie Gentzkow (Jr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
1 |
1:09.73 |
Jack Falejczyk (Fr.) |
Elk Grove Village (E.G.) |
2 |
1:18.85 |
100-Yard Breaststroke for Athletes with Disabilities
Anthony Alonzi (Jr.) |
Des Plaines (Maine West) |
1 |
1:20.00 |
Charlie Gentzkow (Jr.) |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
2 |
1:38.20 |
Jack Falejczyk (Fr.) |
Elk Grove Village (E.G.) |
3 |
1:48.34 |
|