Boys Basketball


Antioch
Argenta (A.-Oreana)
Belvidere (North)
Benton
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Carlyle
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Collinsville
Crystal Lake (Central)
Deerfield (Rochelle Zell)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Elgin (St. Edward)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Eureka
Freeburg
Freeport (Aquin)
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Huntley
Jacksonville (Routt)
LaGrange (Lyons)
Lake Zurich
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
McLeansboro (Hamilton County)
Moline (H.S.)
Nashville
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Forest
Okawville
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Pekin
Peru (St. Bede)
Quincy (Sr.)
Schaumburg (S. Christian)
Sesser (S.-Valier)
Stanford (Olympia)
Troy (Triad)
Williamsville
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Bowling


Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Elgin (St. Edward)
Freeburg
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Huntley
LaGrange (Lyons)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Forest
Oak Park (Fenwick)
O'Fallon (H.S.)

Boys Swimming & Diving


Belvidere (North)
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Burbank (Reavis)
Champaign (Centennial)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
Freeport (H.S.)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Jacksonville (Routt)
LaGrange (Lyons)
Lake Forest (H.S.)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Moline (H.S.)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Pekin
Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Sesser (S.-Valier)
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Wrestling


Argenta (A.-Oreana)
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Benton
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Champaign (Centennial)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
Hinsdale (Central)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Pekin
Winnetka (New Trier)

Chess


Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Jacksonville (Routt)
Metamora
Oak Lawn (Community)
Peoria (Richwoods)
Plano
Stanford (Olympia)

Competitive Cheerleading


Antioch
Belvidere (North)
Benton
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Champaign (Centennial)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Crystal Lake (Central)
Downers Grove (North)
DuQuoin (H.S.)
Dwight
Elgin (St. Edward)
Eureka
Fithian (Oakwood)
Freeburg
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Huntley
Jacksonville (Routt)
Joliet (West)
Lansing (Illiana Christian)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Machesney Park (Harlem)
Macomb
McLeansboro (Hamilton County)
Nashville
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Nashville
Oak Forest
Oak Lawn (Community)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Oregon
Orland Park (Sandburg)
Oswego (H.S.)
Park Ridge (Maine East)
Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Rockford (Lutheran)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Sesser (S.-Valier)
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
Troy (Triad)
Watseka
Williamsville
Wilmington

Competitive Dance


Antioch
Belvidere (North)
Burbank (Reavis)
Champaign (Centennial)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Crystal Lake (Central)
Downers Grove (North)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Eureka
Freeport (H.S.)
Freeport (H.S.)
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Huntley
Joliet (Central)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Machesney Park (Harlem)
Morris
Nashville
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Forest
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Oswego (H.S.)
Park Ridge (Maine East)
Pekin
Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Troy (Triad)
Vernon Hills

Debate


Oak Park (Fenwick)

Girls Basketball


Antioch
Argenta (A.-Oreana)
Aurora (Rosary)
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Belvidere (North)
Benton
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Burbank (Reavis)
Carlyle
Cary (C.-Grove)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Champaign (Centennial)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Cissna Park
Clifton (Central)
Collinsville
Crystal Lake (Central)
Deerfield (Rochelle Zell)
Downers Grove (North)
DuQuoin (H.S.)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Elgin (St. Edward)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Eureka
Freeburg
Freeport (Aquin)
Freeport (H.S.)
Galena (H.S.)
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Huntley
Jacksonville (Routt)
LaGrange (Lyons)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lebanon
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Machesney Park (Harlem)
Macomb
McLeansboro (Hamilton County)
Moline (H.S.)
Monmouth (M.-Roseville)
Nashville
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Forest
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Okawville
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Park Ridge (Maine East)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Pearl City
Pekin
Peru (St. Bede)
Princeton
Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Rock Falls
Rockford (Lutheran)
Sandoval
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Schaumburg (S. Christian)
Sesser (S.-Valier)
Stanford (Olympia)
Troy (Triad)
Vernon Hills
Waverly
Williamsville
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Bowling


Antioch
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Burbank (Reavis)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Collinsville
Downers Grove (North)
Elgin (St. Edward)
Freeburg
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Huntley
Joliet (Central)
Lake Zurich
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Moline (H.S.)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Forest
Oak Lawn (Community)
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Peru (St. Bede)
Rockford (Lutheran)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Vernon Hills

Girls Gymnastics


Downers Grove (North)
Hinsdale (Central)
LaGrange (Lyons)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Vernon Hills

Music


Nashville
Williamsville

Scholastic Bowl


Antioch
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Dwight
Jacksonville (Routt)
Macomb
Nashville
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Plano
Rock Falls
Stanford (Olympia)
Williamsville

Speech: Individual Events


Antioch
Charleston
Downers Grove (South)
Harrisburg
Monmouth (M.-Roseville)
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
Stanford (Olympia)
Villa Park (Willowbrook)