Boys Baseball

Argenta (A.-Oreana)
Aurora (Metea Valley)
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Belvidere (North)
Benton
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Carlyle
Champaign (Centennial)
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (Marist)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Deerfield (Rochelle Zell)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
Huntley
Joliet (Central)
LaGrange (Lyons)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Manteno
Maple Park (Kaneland)
McLeansboro (Hamilton County)
Moline (H.S.)
Nashville
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Okawville
Oswego (H.S.)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Pekin
Plano
Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Schaumburg (S. Christian)
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
Stanford (Olympia)
Stillman Valley
Troy (Triad)
Vernon Hills
Williamsville
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Gymnastics

Downers Grove (North)LaGrange (Lyons)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Schaumburg (H.S.)

Boys Tennis

AntiochBelvidere (North)
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Burbank (Reavis)
Champaign (Centennial)
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (Marist)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Deerfield (Rochelle Zell)
Downers Grove (North)
Freeport (H.S.)
Freeport (H.S.)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
Huntley
LaGrange (Lyons)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Marion (H.S.)
Moline (H.S.)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Forest
Oak Lawn (Community)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Oswego (H.S.)
Park Ridge (Maine East)
Pekin
Quincy (Sr.)
Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Troy (Triad)
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Track & Field

Antioch
Belvidere (North)
Benton
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Burbank (Reavis)
Champaign (Centennial)
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (Leo)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Freeburg
Grayslake (North)
Highland
Hinsdale (Central)
Huntley
LaGrange (Lyons)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
McLeansboro (Hamilton County)
Moline (H.S.)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Lawn (Community)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Park Ridge (Maine East)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Pekin
Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
Stanford (Olympia)
Stillman Valley
Troy (Triad)
Vernon Hills
Williamsville
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Volleyball

Antioch
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Burbank (Reavis)
Chicago (Marist)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Deerfield (Rochelle Zell)
Downers Grove (North)
Grayslake (North)
Hinsdale (Central)
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
Joliet (Central)
LaGrange (Lyons)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Lawn (Community)
Oswego (H.S.)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Water Polo

Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
LaGrange (Lyons)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Park Ridge (Maine East)
Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Badminton

Burbank (Reavis)
Deerfield (H.S.)
Downers Grove (North)
Glenview (Glenbrook South)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
Joliet (Central)
LaGrange (Lyons)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Forest
Oak Lawn (Community)
Oswego (H.S.)
Park Ridge (Maine East)
Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Soccer


Antioch
Aurora (Rosary)
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Belvidere (North)
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Burbank (Reavis)
Champaign (Centennial)
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Marist)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Crystal Lake (Central)
Deerfield (Rochelle Zell)
Downers Grove (North)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
Glenview (Glenbrook South)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
Huntley
LaGrange (Lyons)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manteno
Moline (H.S.)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Forest
Oak Lawn (Community)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Park Ridge (Maine East)
Pekin
Plano
Quincy (Sr.)
Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Schaumburg (S. Christian)
Stanford (Olympia)
Stillman Valley
Troy (Triad)
Vernon Hills
Williamsville
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Softball


Antioch
Argenta (A.-Oreana)
Aurora (Rosary)
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Belvidere (North)
Benton
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Burbank (Reavis)
Carlyle
Champaign (Centennial)
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Marist)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Crystal Lake (Central)
Deerfield (H.S.)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
Huntley
Joliet (Central)
LaGrange (Lyons)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manteno
McLeansboro (Hamilton County)
Moline (H.S.)
Nashville
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Forest
Oak Lawn (Community)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Okawville
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Park Ridge (Maine East)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Pearl City
Pekin
Plano
Quincy (Notre Dame)
Quincy (Sr.)
Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
Stanford (Olympia)
Stillman Valley
Troy (Triad)
Vernon Hills
Williamsville
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodlawn

Girls Track & Field


Antioch
Argenta (A.-Oreana)
Aurora (Rosary)
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Belvidere (North)
Benton
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Burbank (Reavis)
Champaign (Centennial)
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Marist)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Clifton (Central)
Crystal Lake (Central)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Huntley
Joliet (Central)
LaGrange (Lyons)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Manteno
Milford/Cissna Park (Coop)
Moline (H.S.)
Nashville
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Forest
Oak Lawn (Community)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Pekin
Plano
Quincy (Sr.)
Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
Stanford (Olympia)
Troy (Triad)
Vernon Hills
Watseka
Williamsville
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Water Polo


Aurora (Metea Valley)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Hinsdale (Central)
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
LaGrange (Lyons)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Park Ridge (Maine East)
Riverside (R.-Brookfield)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)