Boys Basketball
Antioch
Benton
Chicago (Payton)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Deerfield (Chicagoland Jewish)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
East Dubuque
East Moline (United)
ElPaso (E.P.-Gridley)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Grayslake (North)
Herrin (H.S.)
Huntley
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lake Zurich
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Mason City (Illini Central)
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Nashville
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Okawville
Oswego (H.S.)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Pearl City
Pekin
Peru (St. Bede)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Sesser (S.-Valier)
Stanford (Olympia)
Stillman Valley
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodlawn
Woodstock (Marian)

Boys Bowling
Chicago (Payton)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Chicago (St. Patrick)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Grayslake (North)
Freeport (H.S.)
Herrin (H.S.)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Vernon Hills

Boys Swimming & Diving
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeport (H.S.)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Huntley
Jacksonville (Routt)
Lake Forest (H.S.)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Moline (H.S.)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Pekin
Roselle (Lake Park)
St. Charles (North)
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Wrestling
Benton
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (Luther North)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hampshire
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Pekin
Rock Island (Alleman)
Stanford (Olympia)
Tolono (Unity)
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)

Chess
Chicago (Payton)
Stillman Valley

Competitive Cheerleading
Antioch
Belvidere (North)
Benton
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (Payton)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Crystal Lake (Central)
Decatur (D. Lutheran)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Huntley
Jacksonville (Routt)
Joliet (West)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Mascoutah
Midlothian (Bremen)
Monticello
Nashville
Oak Forest
Oak Park (Fenwick)
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Oregon
Orland Park (Sandburg)
Oswego (H.S.)
Park Ridge (Maine South)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Sesser (S.-Valier)
Tinley Park (H.S.)
Vernon Hills
Wilmington
Woodlawn
Woodstock (Marian)

Competitive Dance
Antioch
Belvidere (North)
Benton
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Crystal Lake (Central)
Downers Grove (North)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeport (H.S.)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Joliet (Central)
Joliet (West)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Nashville
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Oak Forest
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Oswego (H.S.)
Pekin
Roselle (Lake Park)
Vernon Hills
Woodstock (Marian)

Debate
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)
Chicago (Payton)

Drama/ Group Interpretation
Charleston
Palos Heights (Shepard)

Girls Basketball
Antioch
Athens
Bartlett
Belvidere (North)
Benton
Carlyle
Cary (C.-Grove)
Champaign (Central)
Chester
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Luther North)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (Payton)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Crystal Lake (Central)
Deerfield (Chicagoland Jewish)
Downers Grove (North)
DuQuoin (H.S.)
Dwight
East Moline (United)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
ElPaso (E.P.-Gridley)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeport (H.S.)
Galena (H.S.)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Herrin (H.S.)
Hinsdale (Central)
Huntley
Jacksonville (Routt)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lebanon
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Mason City (Illini Central)
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Nashville
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
New Lenox (Providence Catholic)
Oak Forest
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Okawville
Oregon
Orion
Oswego (H.S.)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Pearl City
Pekin
Peru (St. Bede)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Sesser (S.-Valier)/ Waltonville (Coop)
Stanford (Olympia)
Stillman Valley
Vernon Hills
Waverly
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodlawn
Woodstock (Marian)

Girls Bowling
Antioch
Belvidere (North)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (Payton)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeport (H.S.)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Herrin (H.S.)
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
Huntley
Jacksonville (Routt)
Joliet (West)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lake Zurich
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Moline (H.S.)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Oak Forest
Oswego (H.S.)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Gymnastics
Downers Grove (North)
Hinsdale (Central)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Vernon Hills

Music/ Organization
Nashville

Scholastic Bowl
Athens
Dwight
Macomb
Nashville
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Stanford (Olympia)

Speech/ Individual Events
Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Braidwood (Reed-Custer)
Cary (C.-Grove)
Charleston
Coal City
Downers Grove (South)
Fox Lake (Grant)
Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
Geneva
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)
Harrisburg
Lemont (H.S.)
Monmouth (M.-Roseville)
Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
Naperville (Central)
Normal (University)
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
Palos Heights (Shepard)
Peoria (Richwoods)
Rolling Meadows
Stanford (Olympia)
Villa Park (Willowbrook)
Wheaton (North)