Boys Baseball
Antioch
Argenta (A.-Oreana)
Aurora (Metea Valley)
Belvidere (North)
Carlyle
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Deerfield (Chicagoland Jewish)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
East Moline (United)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Fairfield
Flora
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Herrin (H.S.)
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
Jacksonville (Routt)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manteno
Maple Park (Kaneland)
Mason City (Illini Central)
McLeansboro (Hamilton County)
Midlothian (Bremen)
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)
Nashville
Oak Lawn (Community)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Okawville
Oregon
Orion
Oswego (H.S.)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Pearl City
Pekin
Peru (St. Bede)
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
Stanford (Olympia)
Stillman Valley
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodstock (Marian)
Zeigler (Z.-Royalton)

Boys Gymnastics
Downers Grove (North)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)

Boys Tennis
Antioch
Belvidere (North)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Deerfield (Chicagoland Jewish)
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeport (H.S.)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Herrin (H.S.)
Hinsdale (Central)
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
Huntley
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Marion (H.S.)
Moline (H.S.)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Oswego (H.S.)
Park Ridge (Maine East)
Pekin
Peru (St. Bede)
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodstock (Marian)

Boys Track & Field
Antioch
Belvidere (North)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (Leo)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
East Moline (United)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Herrin (H.S.)
Highland
Hinsdale (Central)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Mason City (Illini Central)
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Nashville
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Orion
Oswego (H.S.)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Pearl City
Pekin
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
Stanford (Olympia)
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Volleyball
Addison (A. Trail)
Antioch
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Deerfield (Chicagoland Jewish)
Downers Grove (North)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Joliet (West)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Oswego (H.S.)
Park Ridge (Maine East)
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Water Polo
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
St. Charles (North)
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Badminton
Deerfield (H.S.)
Downers Grove (North)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)
Glenview (Glenbrook South)
Hinsdale (Central)
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
Joliet (Central)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Oak Forest
Oswego (H.S.)
Park Ridge (Maine East)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Soccer
Antioch
Belvidere (North)
Calumet City (Thornton Fractional North)/ Lansing (Thornton Fractional South) (Coop)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (St. Benedict)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Crystal Lake (Central)
Deerfield (Chicagoland Jewish)
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
Huntley
Lake Villa (Lakes)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manteno
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Oak Forest
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Orion
Oswego (H.S.)
Pekin
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Stanford (Olympia)
Stillman Valley
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodstock (Marian)

Girls Softball
Antioch
Argenta (A.-Oreana)
Belvidere (North)
Carlyle
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (St. Benedict)
Chicago (Curie)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Crystal Lake (Central)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
East Moline (United)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Fairfield
Freeport (H.S.)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Herrin (H.S.)
Hinsdale (Central)
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
Huntley
Jacksonville (Routt)
Joliet (Central)
Joliet (West)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manteno
Mason City (Illini Central)
McLeansboro (Hamilton County)
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Nashville
Oak Forest
Oak Lawn (Community)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Okawville
Oregon
Orion
Park Ridge (Maine East)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Pearl City
Pekin
Peoria (Richwoods)
Peru (St. Bede)
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
Stanford (Olympia)
Stillman Valley
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodstock (Marian)

Girls Track & Field
Antioch
Argenta (A.-Oreana)
Belvidere (North)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Crystal Lake (Central)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
East Moline (United)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
Gurnee (Warren)
Herrin (H.S.)
Hinsdale (Central)
Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
Huntley
Joliet (Central)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)
Nashville
Oak Lawn (Community)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Pekin
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
Stanford (Olympia)
Stillman Valley
Vernon Hills
Villa Park (Willowbrook)
Watseka
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodstock (Marian)

Girls Water Polo
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Hinsdale (Central)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Oak Park (Fenwick)
Park Ridge (Maine East)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
St. Charles (North)
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)