Boys Basketball
Antioch
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Benton
Campbell Hill (Trico)
Carlyle
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Dwight
East Moline (United)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Herrin (H.S.)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lake Zurich
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Mason City (Illini Central)
Milledgeville
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Nashville
Okawville
Oswego (H.S.)
Pearl City
Pekin
Peru (St. Bede)
Princeton
Rock Island (Alleman)
Sesser (S.-Valier)
Stillman Valley
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Bowling
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Chicago (St. Patrick)
Collinsville
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Oak Forest
Roselle (Lake Park)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Vernon Hills

Boys Swimming & Diving
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeport (H.S.)
Hinsdale (Central)
Lake Forest (H.S.)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Moline (H.S.)
Oak Forest
Pekin
Roselle (Lake Park)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Urbana (H.S.)
Vernon HIlls
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Wrestling
Benton
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Fairfield
Freeport (H.S.)
Grant Park/ Beecher (Coop)
Hampshire
Hinsdale (Central)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Moline (H.S.)
Rock Island (Alleman)
Westmont
Winnetka (New Trier)

Chess
Chicago (De La Salle)
Joliet (West)
Oak Lawn (Community)

Competitive Cheerleading
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Benton
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Dongola
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Grayslake (North)
Hinsdale (Central)
Hoffman Estates (Conant)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Mascoutah
Mt. Carmel
Oak Forest
Okawville
Orland Park (Sandburg)
Oswego (H.S.)
Pana (H.S.)
Paris
Park Ridge (Maine South)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Sesser (S.-Valier)
Stillman Valley
Vernon Hills
Wilmington

Competitive Dance
Antioch
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Collinsville
Downers Grove (North)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeport (H.S.)
Grayslake (Nroth)
Hinsdale (Central)
Johnsburg
Joliet (Central)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Stillman Valley
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Vernon Hills

Girls Basketball
Antioch
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Aurora (Rosary)
Benton
Carlyle
Cary (C.-Grove)
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (Christ the King)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Coal City
Collinsville
Decatur (D. Lutheran)
Dongola
Downers Grove (North)
DuQuoin (H.S.)
Dwight
East Moline (United)
Edwardsville (H.S.)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Herrin (H.S.)
Hinsdale (Central)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Machesney Park (Harlem)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Milledgeville
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Nashville
Oak Forest
Okawville
Oregon
Pana (H.S.)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Pearl City
Pekin
Peru (St. Bede)
Princeton
Prophetstown
Quincy (Notre Dame)
Quincy (Sr.)
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Sesser (S.-Valier)/ Waltonville (Coop)
Stillman Valley
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Vernon Hills
Waverly
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Bowling
Antioch
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Hinsdale (Central)
Joliet (Central)
Joliet (Central)
Joliet (West)
Lake Zurich
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Moline (H.S.)
Oak Forest
Pana (H.S.)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Gymnastics
Downers Grove (North)
Hinsdale (Central)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Scholastic Bowl
Chatham (Glenwood)
Dwight
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Macomb
Mason City (Illini Central)
Peoria Heights
Quincy (Sr.)
Rock Falls

Speech - Individual Events
Charleston
East Moline (United)
Eureka
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
Peoria (P. Christian)
Rock Falls
Villa Park (Willowbrook)
Wheaton (North)