Bass Fishing
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Baseball
Aurora (Metea Valley)
Benton
Carlyle
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
East Moline (United)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Herrin (H.S.)
Hinsdale (Central)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Maple Park (Kaneland)
Midlothian (Bremen)
Moline (H.S.)
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)
Nashville
Oak Forest
Oak Lawn (Community)
Okawville
Oswego (H.S)
Pana (H.S.)
Pearl City
Pekin
Peru (St. Bede)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Stillman Valley
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Urbana (H.S.)
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Gymnastics
Downers Grove (North)
Hinsdale (Central)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)

Boys Tennis
Alton (Sr.)
Antioch
Benton
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeport (H.S.)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Marion (H.S.)
Moline (H.S.)
Oak Forest
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Oswego (H.S)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
St. Charles (East)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Urbana (H.S.)
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Track & Field
Antioch
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Belvidere (North)
Benton
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (Leo)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
East Moline (United)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Highland
Hinsdale (Central)
Hinsdale (Central)
Joliet (Central)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Nashville
Oregon
Oswego (H.S)
Pana (H.S.)
Pearl City
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Stillman Valley
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Volleyball
Antioch
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Oak Forest
Oswego (H.S)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Vernon Hills
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Water Polo
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Hinsdale (Central)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Badminton
Deerfield
Downers Grove (North)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Glenview (Glenbrook South)
Hinsdale (Central)
Joliet (Central)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Oak Forest
Orland Park (Sandburg)
Oswego (H.S)
Plainfield (East)
Plainfield (South)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Soccer
Antioch
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Benedict)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic Prep)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Joliet (Central)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Marengo
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Oak Forest
Oswego (H.S)
Pana (H.S.)
Pekin
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Stillman Valley
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Tinley Park (H.S.)
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Softball
Antioch
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Bartonville (Limestone)
Benton
Carlyle
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Benedict)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
East Moline (United)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic Prep)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Herrin (H.S.)
Hinsdale (Central)
Joliet (Central)
Joliet (West)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manteno
Mason City (Illini Central)
Milledgeville
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Nashville
Okawville
Oregon
Oswego (H.S)
Pana (H.S.)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Pearl City
Peru (St. Bede)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Stillman Valley
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Urbana (H.S.)
Urbana (H.S.)
Vernon Hills
Warrensburg (W.-Latham)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Track & Field
Antioch
Argenta (A.-Oreana)
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Bartonville (Limestone)
Benton
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic Prep)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Joliet (Central)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)
Nashville
Oregon
Oswego (H.S)
Pana (H.S.)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Pearl City
Pekin
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Taylorville
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Vernon Hills
Villa Park (Willowbrook)
Watseka/Milford (Coop)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Water Polo
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Hinsdale (Central)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Vernon Hills
Winnetka (New Trier)