Boys Cross Country
Antioch
Arlington Heights (Saint Viator)
Belvidere (North)
Benton
Byron
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Downers Grove (North)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Herrin (H.S.)
Highland
Hinsdale (Central)
Johnsburg
Joliet (Central)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
McLeansboro (Hamilton County)
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Oak Forest
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Oswego (H.S.)
Park Ridge (Maine East)
Paxton-Buckley-Loda
Princeton
Quincy (Notre Dame)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Football
Benton
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Freeport (Aquin)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Mt. Carmel
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Sesser (S.-Valier)/Woodlawn/Waltonville (Coop)
Stillman Valley
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Golf
Benton
Carlyle
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
East Moline (United)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Freeport (Aquin)
Freeport (H.S.)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Herrin (H.S.)
Hinsdale (Central)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Mason City (Illini Central)
McLeansboro (Hamilton County)
Moline (H.S.)
Mt. Carmel
Oak Forest
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Pana (H.S.)
Pekin
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Steeleville
Urbana (H.S.)
Westmont
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodlawn

Boys Soccer
Antioch
Byron
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (Marist)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Johnsburg
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Marion (H.S.)
Mascoutah
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Mt. Carmel
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Pana (H.S.)
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Stillman Valley
Urbana (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Cross Country
Antioch
Arlington Heights (Saint Viator)
Aurora (Rosary)
Byron
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Marist)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Herrin (H.S.)
Highland
Hinsdale (Central)
Joliet (Central)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Marengo
Marion (H.S.)
McLeansboro (Hamilton County)
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Mt. Carmel
Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
Oak Forest
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Paxton-Buckley-Loda
Quincy (Notre Dame)
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
St. Charles (North)
Urbana (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Golf
Arlington Heights (Saint Viator)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (Marist)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Downers Grove (North)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Herrin (H.S.)
Hinsdale (Central)
Johnsburg
Joliet (Central)
Lake Zurich
LaSalle-Peru
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Marion (H.S.)
Moline (H.S.)
Mt. Carmel
Oak Forest
Pana (H.S.)
Pekin
Plano
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Sparta
Steeleville
Westmont
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Swimming & Diving
Arlington Heights (Saint Viator)
Aurora (Rosary)
Champaign (Central)
Charleston
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeport (H.S.)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Joliet (West)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Moline (H.S.)
Roselle (Lake Park)
St. Charles (North)
Urbana (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Tennis
Antioch
Arlington Heights (Saint Viator)
Aurora (Rosary)
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)
Benton
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Danville (H.S.)
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeport (H.S.)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Hinsdale (Central)
Johnsburg
Joliet (West)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle-Peru
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Marion (H.S.)
Moline (H.S.)
Mt. Carmel
Oak Forest
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Oswego (H.S.)
Pekin
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
St. Charles (East)
Sycamore (H.S.)
Urbana (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Volleyball
Antioch
Arlington Heights (Saint Viator)
Aurora (Rosary)
Benton
Byron
Carlyle
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (Curie)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Marist)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Dongola
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
East Moline (United)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Elmhurst (IC Catholic)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Freeport (Aquin)
Freeport (H.S.)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Herrin (H.S.)
Hinsdale (Central)
Hutsonville
Joliet (Central)
Joliet (West)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle-Peru
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Mason City (Illini Central)
McHenry
McLeansboro (Hamilton County)
Midlothian (Bremen)
Milledgeville
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Mt. Carmel
Oak Forest
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Pana (H.S.)
Paxton-Buckley-Loda
Payson (Seymour)
Pearl City
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Savanna (West Carroll)
Sesser (S.-Valier)
Shabbona (Indian Creek)
St. Elmo
Stillman Valley
Thompsonville
Urbana (H.S.)
Watseka
Westmont
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodlawn