Boys Basketball

Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Benton
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Clifton (Central)
Deerfield (Chicagoland Jewish)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
East Moline (United)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Elgin (E. Academy)
Fairfield
Freeburg
Freeport (Aquin)
Grayslake (North)
Harvard
Lake Zurich
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Mason City (Illini Central)
Milledgeville
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Newark
Normal (University)
Okawville
Peru (St. Bede)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Sesser (S.-Valier)
Stillman Valley
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Winnetka (NewTrier)
Woodlawn

Boys Bowling

Chicago (St. Patrick)
Collinsville
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Swimming/Diving


Arlington Heigths (St. Viator)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Highland Park
Lake Forest (H.S.)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Moline (H.S.)
Normal (University)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
St. Charles (North)
Urbana (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Wrestling

Argenta (A.-Oreana)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
Fairfield
Harvard
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Peru (St. Bede)
Rock Island (Alleman)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Chess

Chicago (De La Salle)
Oak Lawn (Community)
Plano
Stillman Valley
Urbana (University)

Competitive Cheerleading

Arlington Heigths (St. Viator)
Carlyle
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (Saint Thomas More)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Clifton (Central)
Collinsville
Dwight
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Grayslake (North)
Harvard
Hoffman Estates (Conant)
Joliet (West)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Mascoutah
Midlothian (Bremen)
Normal (University)
Oregon
Orland Park (Sandburg)
Oswego (H.S.)
Park Ridge (Maine South)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Rochester
Sesser (S.-Valier)
Stillman Valley
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Wilmington
Woodlawn

Debate

Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)

Drama

Rock Falls

Girls Basketball

Antioch
Arlington Heigths (St. Viator)
Belvidere (North)
Benton
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Carlyle
Cary (C.-Grove)
Centralia (Christ Our Rock Lutheran)
Champaign (Saint Thomas More)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Luther North)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Benedict)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Deerfield (Chicagoland Jewish)
Downers Grove (North)
DuQuoin (H.S.)
Dwight
East Moline (United)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Elgin (E. Academy)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Freeport (Aquin)
Grayslake (North)
Harvard
Joliet (Central)
Kewanee (H.S.)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lake Zurich
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
McLeansboro (Hamilton County)
Milledgeville
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Newark
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Okawville
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Pearl City
Pekin
Peru (St. Bede)
Poplar Grove (North Boone)
Princeton
Quincy (Notre Dame)
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Sesser (S.-Valier)
Steeleville
Stillman Valley
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Watseka
Waverly
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodlawn

Girls Bowling

Antioch
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Grayslake (North)
Joliet (Central)
Joliet (West)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lake Zurich
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Moline (H.S.)
Oak Forest
Oswego (H.S.)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Gymnastics

Downers Grove (North)
Libertyville
Tinley Park (Andrew)

Group Interpretation

Charleston
Rock Falls

Scholastic Bowl

Charleston
Chatham (Glenwood)
Dwight
Macomb
Mason City (Illini Central)
Mt. Zion
Pecatonica
Peoria Heights
Quincy (Sr.)
Rock Falls
Stillman Valley

Speech - Individual Events

Charleston
Downers Grove (South)
East Moline (United)
Eureka
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Monmouth (M.-Roseville)
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
Rock Falls
Villa Park (Willowbrook)