Boys Baseball

Aurora (Metea Valley)
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Freeport (Aquin)
Grayslake (North)
Joliet (Central)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Maple Park (Kaneland)
Midlothian (Bremen)
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)
Newark
Oak Forest
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Pearl City
Peru (St. Bede)
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Urbana (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodlawn

Boys Gymnastics

Downers Grove (North)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)

Boys Tennis

Alton (Sr.)
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Belleville (East)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Marion (H.S.)
Moline (H.S.)
Oswego (H.S.)
Peru (St. Bede)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Urbana (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Track & Field

Arlington Heigths (St. Viator)
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Grayslake (North)
Harvard
Highland
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Volleyball

Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Oak Forest
Oswego (H.S.)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Water Polo

Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Badminton

Burbank (Reavis)
Deerfield
Downers Grove (North)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Glenview (Glenbrook South)
Joliet (Central)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Oak Forest
Orland Park (Carl Sandburg)
Oswego (H.S.)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Soccer

Antioch
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Glenview (Glenbrook South)
Grayslake (North)
Harvard
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Marengo
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Oak Forest
Oswego (H.S.)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Urbana (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Softball

Antioch
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Carlyle
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
East Moline (United)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Fairfield
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Freeport (Aquin)
Grayslake (North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Harvard
Kewanee (H.S.)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manteno
Mason City (Illini Central)
Milledgeville
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Newark
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Payson (Seymour)
Pearl City
Peru (St. Bede)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Urbana (H.S.)
Warrensburg (W.-Latham)
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodlawn

Girls Track & Field

Antioch
Argenta (A.-Oreana)
Arlington Heigths (St. Viator)
Bartonville (Limestone)
Benton
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
Grayslake (North)
Harvard
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Marion (H.S.)
Milford
Milledgeville
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)
Oak Forest
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Princeton
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Taylorville
Urbana (H.S.)
Villa Park (Willowbrook)
Watseka
Waverly
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Water Polo

Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Hinsdale (Central)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Journalism

Burbank (Reavis)