Boys Cross Country

Antioch
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Belvidere (North)
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Downers Grove (North)
Edwardsville (H.S.)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Harvard
Highland
Joliet (Central)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lasning (Thornton Fractional South)
Lewistown
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Marengo
Mendota
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Mt. Carmel
Mundelein (H.S.)
Oak Forest
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Quincy (Notre Dame)
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
St. Charles (East)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Football

Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Dwight
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Freeport (Aquin)
Harvard
Lewistown
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Monticello
Mt. Carmel
Mundelein (H.S.)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
St. Charles (East)

Boys Golf

Carlyle
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
East Moline (United )
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Elgin (E. Academy)
Fairfield
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Freeburg
Freeport (Aquin)
Grayslake (North)
Harvard
Joliet (Central)
Lake Villa (Lakes )
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Mascoutah
McLeansboro (Hamilton Country)
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Mt. Carmel
Mundelein (H.S.)
Oak Forest
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Rosselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Sparta
St. Charles (East)
Steeleville
Urbana (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodlawn

Boys Soccer

Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
Edwardsville (H.S.)
Elgin (E. Academy)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)
Grayslake (North)
Harvard
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Marion (H.S.)
Mascoutah
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Mundelein (H.S.)
Newark
Oak Forest
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Oregon
Oswego
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
St. Charles (East)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Cross Country

Antioch
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Aurora (Rosary)
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Luther North)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)
DeKalb
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
Edwardsville (H.S.)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Highland
Joliet (Central)
Kewanee (H.S.)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Lewistown
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Marengo
Marion (H.S.)
Moline (H.S.)
Mt. Carmel
Mundelein (H.S.)
Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
Oak Forest
O'Fallon (H.S.)
Oregon
Oswego
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Princeton
Quincy (Notre Dame)
Quincy (Sr.)
Richton Park (Rich South)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Wilmette (Regina Dominican)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Golf

Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Aurora (Rosary)
Barrington
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Harvard
Joliet (Central)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Mascoutah
Moline (H.S.)
Mt. Carmel
Mundelein (H.S.)
Oak Forest
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Sparta
St. Charles (East)
Steeleville
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodlawn

Girls Swimming/Diving

Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Aurora (Rosary)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Moline (H.S.)
Mundelein (H.S.)
Oak Forest
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
St. Charles (North)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Tennis

Antioch
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Aurora (Rosary)
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Burbank (Reavis)
Cary (C.-Grove)
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
Edwardsville (H.S.)
Elgin (E. Academy)
Fairfield
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Grayslake (North)
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Marion (H.S.)
Moline (H.S.)
Mt. Carmel
Mundelein (H.S.)
Oak Forest
Oswego (H.S.)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Sycamore
Winnetka (New Trier)
Yorkville

Girls Volleyball

Antioch
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Aurora (Rosary)
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Carlyle
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Luther North)
Chicago (Marist)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Collinsville
Decatur (Eisenhower)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
East Moline (United)
Edwardsville (H.S.)
El Paso (E.P-Gridley)
Elgin (E. Academy)
Fairfield
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Freeport (Aquin)
Grayslake (North)
Harvard
Joliet (Central)
Kewanee (H.S.)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Lewistown
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Mason City (Illini Central)
McHenry
Midlothian (Bremen)
Milledgeville
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Mt. Carmel
Mundelein (H.S.)
Newark
Oak Forest
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Payson (Seymour)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Sesser (S.-Valier)
St. Charles (East)
Thompsonville
Urbana (H.S.)
Watseka
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodlawn
Yorkville