Boys Basketball

Argenta (A.-Oreana)
Arlington Heights (Saint Viator)
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Carlyle
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Decatur (D. Lutheran)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
East Moline (United)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Fairfield
Forreston
Freeburg
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Mason City (Illini Central)
Milledgeville
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Mt. Carmel
Mt. Zion
Nashville
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Newark
Oak Forest
Oregon
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rock Island (Alleman)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Sesser (S.-Valier)
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodlawn

Boys Bowling

Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Chicago (St. Patrick)
Freeburg
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Swimming

Arlington Heights (Saint Viator)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
Lake Forest (H.S.)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Moline (H.S.)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Oswego (East)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Urbana (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Wrestling

Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
Fairfield
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Moline (H.S.)
Normal (University)
Rock Island (Alleman)

Cheerleading

Arlington Heights (Saint Viator)
Benton
Carlyle
Champaign (Central)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Dongola
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
Forreston
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Mascoutah
Monmouth (United)
Montini
Mt. Carmel
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Oregon
Orland Park (Sandburg)
Oswego (East)
Oswego (H.S.)
Park Ridge (Maine South)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Rochester
Roselle (Lake Park)
St. Anne
Wilmington
Woodlawn

Chess

Chicago (De La Salle)
Galva
Moline (H.S.)
Oak Lawn (Community)
Plano
Romeoville (H.S.)
Stillman Valley

Girls Basketball

Antioch
Argenta (A.-Oreana)
Arlington Heights (Saint Viator)
Aurora (Rosary)
Belvidere (North)
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Carlyle
Cary (C.-Grove)
Centralia
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Maria)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Decatur (D. Lutheran)
Dongola
Downers Grove (North)
DuQuoin (H.S.)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Fairfield
Forreston
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Havana
Kewanee (H.S.)
Lake Zurich
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
LeRoy
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Mason City (Illini Central)
Milledgeville
Moline (H.S.)
Monmouth (United)
Monticello
Mt. Carmel
Nashville
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Newark
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Okawville
Oregon
Oswego (East)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Pearl City
Peru (St. Bede)
Port Byron (Riverdale)
Princeton
Quincy (Notre Dame)
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Rolling Meadows
Savanna (West Carroll)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Sesser (S.-Valier)
South Holland (Seton Academy)
Springfield (Lutheran)
St. Anne
Steeleville
Stillman Valley
Urbana (H.S.)
Waverly
White Hall (North Greene)
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodlawn

Girls Bowling

Antioch
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Kewanee (H.S.)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lake Zurich
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Oak Forest
Oswego (East)
Oswego (H.S.)
Peru (St. Bede)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Gymnastics

Downers Grove (North)

 

Libertyville

Scholastic Bowl

Chatham (Glenwood)
Dwight
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Macomb
Oregon
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Peoria Hts.
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Savanna (West Carroll)

Speech/Debate

Orland Park (Sandburg)
Palos Hills (Stagg)

Speech/Individual Events

Charleston
Downers Grove (South)
Eureka
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Lockport (Twp.)
Monmouth (M.-Roseville)
Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
Palos Hills (Stagg)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Villa Park (Willowbrook)
Wheaton (North)
 

Speech/Group Interpretation

Charleston