Baseball

Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Benton
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Carlyle
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Griggsville (G.-Perry)
Harvard
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Mason City (Illini Central)
Midlothian (Bremen)
Milledgeville
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Mt. Carmel
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Peru (St. Bede)
Port Byron (Riverdale)
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Gymnastics

Downers Grove (North)
Libertyville

Boys Tennis

Alton (Sr.)
Antioch
Carol Stream (Glenbard North)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
East Moline (United)
Fairfield
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Gurnee (Warren)
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Marion (H.S.)
Moline (H.S.)
Mt. Carmel
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Oswego (H.S.)
Oswego( East)
Princeton
Quincy (Notre Dame)
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Schaumburg
Urbana (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Track & Field

Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Chicago (Leo)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Highland
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Mt. Carmel
Normal (University)
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Princeton
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Volleyball

Arlington Heights (St.Viator)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Oak Forest
Oswego (H.S.)
Oswego (East)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
Winnetka (New Trier

Boys Water Polo

Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Libertyville
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Badminton

Deerfield
Downers Grove (North)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Oak Forest
Oswego (H.S.)
Oswego (East)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Tinley park (Andrew)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Soccer

Antioch
Arlington Heights(St. Viator)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Downers Grove (North)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Marengo
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
O'Fallon
Oswego (H.S.)
Oswego (East)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Island (Alleman)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Urbana (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Softball

Antioch
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Carlyle
Chicago (Curie)
Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Dongola
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
East Moline (United)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Fairfield
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Gurnee (Warren)
Hartsburg (H.-Emden)
Harvard
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lansing (Thornton Fractional South)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Manlius (Bureau Valley)
Maroa (M.-Forsyth)
Milledgeville
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Mt. Carmel
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Oswego (East)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Peru (St. Bede)
Port Byron (Riverdale)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rock Island  (Alleman)
Savanna (West Carroll)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Urbana (H.S.)
Warrensburg (W.-Latham)
Woodland
Yorkville


Girls Track & Field

Antioch
Argenta (A.-Oreana)
Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Benton
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Decatur (St. Teresa)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
East Moline (United)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manlius (Bureau Valley)
Marion (H.S.)
Marshall
Milledgeville
Moline (H.S.)
Monticello
Mt. Carmel
Mt. Vernon
Normal  (University)
Oak Forest
Oregon
Oswego (East)
Oswego (H.S.)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Port Byron (Riverdale)
Princeton
Quincy(Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Savanna (West Carroll)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Taylorville
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Urbana (H.S.)
Villa Park (Willowbrook)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Water Polo

Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Libertyville Tinley Park (Andrew)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Journalism

Burbank (Reavis)