Bowling

Tinley Park (Andrew)

Boys Basketball

Arlington Heights (Saint Viator)
Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Carlyle
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (De La Salle Institute)
Chicago (Morgan Park Academy)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Chicago (Urban Prep Academy- ENG)
Cobden
Downers Grove (North)
El Paso (Gridley)
Freeburg
Griggsville (G- Perry)
Lena (L-Winslow)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Manlius (Bureau Valley)
Mascoutah (Community)
Mason City (Illini Central)
Moline
Monticello
Morrison
Newark
Paxton (P-Buckley-Loda)
Polo
Princeton
Quincy (Senior)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
St. Charles (East)
Teutopolis
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Woodlawn

Boys Bowling

Belleville (Althoff)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Chicago (Urban Prep Academy- ENG)
Elgin (St. Edward)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)

Boys Swimming and Diving

Arlington Heights (Saint Viator)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Downers Grove (North)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Macomb
Moline
Normal (University)
Quincy (Senior)
St. Charles (East)
St. Charles (North)
Urbana
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Wrestling

Belleville (Althoff)
Benton
Chicago (Urban Prep Academy- ENG)
Downers Grove (North)
Manito (Midwest Central)
Moline
Polo
Quincy (Senior)

Cheerleading

Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Carlyle
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Downers Grove (North)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Libertyville
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Oregon
Orland Park (Sandburg)
Parkridge (Maine South)
Paxton (P-Buckley-Loda)
Riverside (R-Brookfield)
Rochester
St. Charles (East)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Wilmington
Windsor
Woodlawn

Chess

Chicago (De La Salle)
Chicago (Heights Bloom)
Galva
Moline
Mundelein (Carmel)
Oak Lawn
Plano

Debate

Downers Grove (South)
Palos Hills (Stagg)

Drama/ Group Interp

Rock Falls

Girls Basketball

Arlington Heights (Saint Viator)
Belleville (Althoff)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Carlyle
Cary (C.-Grove)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (Morgan Park Academy)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Centralia (Christ Our Rock Lutheran)
Cobden
Decatur (St. Teresa)
Downers Grove (North)
Du Quoin
El Paso (Gridley)
Fairfield
Freeburg
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Griggsville (G- Perry)
Lemont (Mt. Assisi Academy)
Lena (L-Winslow)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Manlius (Bureau Valley)
Mason City (Illini Central)
Moline
Monticello
Morrison
Newark
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Oregon
Paxton (P-Buckley-Loda)
Polo
Princeton
Quincy (Notre Dame)
Quincy (Senior)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rock Island (Alleman)
Savanna (West Carrol)
Sparta
St. Anne
St. Charles (East)
Stillman Valley
Stockton
Teutopolis
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Urbana
Waverly
White Hall (North Greene)
Woodlawn

Girls Bowling

Belleville (Althoff)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Oak Forest
St. Charles (East)

Girls Gymnastics

Downers Grove (North)
Tinley Park (Andrew)

Scholastic Bowl

Chatham (Glenwood)
Fairfield
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Morrison
Oregon
Peoria Heights
Quincy (Senior)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Savanna (West Carrol)
Stockton

Speech/ Individual Events

Downers Grove (South)
East Peoria
Eureka
Monmouth (Roseville)
Oak Park (River Forest)
Palos Hills (Stagg)
Peoria (Christian)
Rock Falls
Villa Park (Willowbrook)
Wheaton (North)