Boys Basketball

Belvidere (North)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Chicago (Morgan Park Academy)
Chicago (Northside College Prep)
Dwight
El Paso (Gridley)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Johnsburg
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lena-Winslow
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini Catholic)
Macomb
Manlius (Bureau Valley)
Mascoutah (Community)
Mason City (Illini Central)
Minonk (Fieldcrest)
Moline
Monmouth (United)
Monticello
Morrison
Newark (Community)
Paxton (P-Buckley-Loda)
Polo
Princeton
Rochester
Schaumburg
Sesser (Sesser-Valler)
Sterling (Newman Central Catholic)
Waverly
Wheaton (St. Francis)
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodlawn

Boys Bowling

Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Freeburg
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Oswego (H.S.)

Boys Swimming and Diving

Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Champaign (Centennial)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Downers Grove (North)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Moline
Morrison
Mundelein
Oak Forest
Quincy (Sr)
Schaumburg
Springfield (Sacred Heart Griffin)
Wheaton (St. Francis)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Cheerleading

Belvidere (North)
Carlyle
Champaign (Centennial)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Dwight
Forreston
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Johnsburg
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Libertyville
Macomb
Moline
Newark (Community)
Oak Forest
Oregon
Orland Park (Carl Sandburg)
Oswego (East)
Oswego (H.S.)
Park Ridge (Maine South)
Paxton (P-Buckley-Loda)
Rochester
Wilmington
Woodlawn

Chess

Galva
Moline
Oak Park (River Forest)
Urbana (University)

Debate

Palos Hills (Stagg)

Girls Basketball

Antioch
Aurora (Rosary)
Belvidere (North)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Cary (C-Grove)
Chicago (Morgan Park Academy)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Cobden
Decatur (St. Teresa)
Downers Grove (North)
Du Quoin
Dwight (Twp)
El Paso-Gridley
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Forreston
Freeburg
Geneseo
Hampshire
Johnsburg
Lake Villa (Lakes)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lemont (Mt. Assisi Academy)
Lena (L-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini Catholic)
Macomb
Manlius (Bureau Valley)
Mascoutah
Mason City (Illini Central)
Minonk (Fieldcrest)
Moline
Monmouth (United)
Monticello
Morrison
Newark
Oak Forest
Oregon
Oswego (East)
Oswego (H.S.)
Paxton (P-Buckley-Loda)
Peru (Saint Bede Academy)
Polo
Princeton
Quincy (Sr)
Quincy (Notre Dame)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Roselle (Lake Park)
Savanna (West Carroll)
Schaumburg
Sesser-Valler
Sparta
Spring Valley (Hall)
Stockton
Taylor Ridge (Rockridge)
Waverly
Wheaton (St. Francis)
White Hall (North Greene)
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodlawn

Girls Bowling

Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Downers Grove (North)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Freeburg
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Oak Forest
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Schaumburg
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Gymnastics

Downers Grove (North)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Schaumburg
Winnetka (New Trier)

Scholastic Bowl

Chatham (Glenwood)
Dwight
Fairfield
Fulton
Macomb
Minonk (Fieldcrest)
Morrison
Oregon
Peoria Heights
Rochester
Rock Falls
Stockton

Speech/ Individual Events

Charelston
Downers Grove (South)
East St. Louis
Eureka
Fulton
Monmouth (Roseville)
Oak Park (River Forest)
Palos Hills (Stagg)
Wheaton (North)

Wrestling

Benton (Consolidated)
Downers Grove (North)
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
Johnsburg
Macomb
Oregon
Polo
Roselle (Lake Park)
Winnetka (New Trier)