Girls Badminton

Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Deerfield
Downers Grove (North)
Elgin (Larkin)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F)
Frankfort (Lincoln Way North)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Oak Forest
Oswego East
Roselle (Lake Park)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Speech, Drama, Group Interp

Charleston

Girls Track and Field

Antioch
Argenta (A.-Oreana)
Benton
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln Way North)
Freeburg
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
Johnsburg
Lake Villa (Lakes Community)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lemont (Mt. Assisi Academy)
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Monmouth (United)
Monticello
Mt. Vernon
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Oregon
Oswego East
Oswego (H.S.)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Polo
Princeton
Quincy (Sr)
Richton Park (Rich South)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Roselle (Lake Park)
Savanna (West Carroll)
Springfield (Lutheran)
Villa Park (Willowbrook)
Watseka
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Track and Field

Belvidere (North)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Chicago (Leo)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln Way North)
Freeburg
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Minonk (Fieldcrest)
Monticello
Normal (University)
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Polo
Princeton
Rochester
Roselle (Lake Park)
Savanna (West Carroll)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Baseball

Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Fairfield Community
Griggsville (G-Perry)
Lake Villa (Lakes Community)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lena-Winslow
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Mascoutah
Midlothian (Bremen)
Monmouth (United)
Monticello
Morrison
Newark
Normal (University)
Oregon
Oswego
Princeton
Paxton(P-Buckley-Loda)
Rochester
Roselle (Lake Park)
Urbana
Windsor
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodlawn

Girls Soccer

Antioch Community
Bradley Bourbonnais
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (Hope)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Downers Grove (North)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F)
Frankfort (Lincoln Way North)
Freeburg
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lemont (Mt. Assisi Academy)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Monticello
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
O'Fallon
Oswego (East)
Oswego (H.S.)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr)
Richton Park (Rich South)
Rochester
Roselle (Lake Park)
Urbana
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Softball

Antioch
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Canton
Carlyle
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (Curie)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Cobden
Decatur (St. Teresa)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Fairfield Community
Flossmoor (Homewood-F)
Frankfort (Lincoln Way North)
Freeburg
Griggsville-Perry
LaGrange Park (Nazareth)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lemont (Mt. Assisi)
Lena (L-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Midlothian (Bremen)
Monmouth (United)
Monticello
Morrison
Newark
Normal (University)
Oregon
Oswego (East)
Oswego (H.S.)
Paxton (P-Buckley-Loda)
Princeton
Quincy (Notre Dame)
Quincy (Sr)
Rock Falls
Rochester
Roselle (Lake Park)
Savanna (West Carroll)
Urbana
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodlawn

Boys Tennis

Alton
Aurora (Marmion)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Cary (C- Grove)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Downers Grove (North)
Fairfield
Flossmoor (Homewood-F)
Frankfort (Lincoln Way North)
Gurnee (Warren)
Johnsburg
Lake Villa (Lakes)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Oswego (East)
Oswego (H.S.)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr)
Rochester
Roselle (Lake Park)
Urbana
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Volleyball

Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Downers Grove (North)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F)
Frankfort (Lincoln Way North)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Oswego (East)
Oswego (H.S.)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Vernon Hills
Wheaton (W.-Warrenville South)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Water Polo

Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F)
Frankfort (Lincoln Way North)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Water Polo

Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F)
Frankfort (Lincoln Way North)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Gymnastics

Downer’s Grove (North)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Roselle (Lake Park)