Girls Track and Field

Antioch
Argenta (A.-Oreana)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Decatur (St. Teresa)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Fairfield
Freeburg (Community)
Genoa (G.-Kingston)
Heyworth
Johnsburg
Lake Villa (Lakes)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lena (L.- Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manlius (Bureau Valley)
Marion
Monmouth (M.-Roseville)
Monticello
Mt. Vernon
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Oregon
Oswego
Oswego (East)
Pana
Paxton (P.-Buckley –Loda)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Savanna (West Carroll)
Schaumburg
Spring Valley (Hall)
Taylorville
Villa Park (Willowbrook)
Winnetka (New Trier)
Winnebago

Boys Track and Field

Chicago (Leo)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Freeburg (Community)
Lena (L.- Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Monmouth (M.-Roseville)
Monticello
Morrison
Normal (University)
Oregon
Oswego
Pana
Paxton (P.-Buckley –Loda)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Richton Park (Rich South)
Rochester
Savanna (West Carroll)
Spring Valley (Hall)
Winnebago
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Baseball

Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Freeburg (Community)
Heyworth
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Monmouth (M.-Roseville)
Monticello
Morrison
Newark
Normal (University)
Oregon
Oswego
Oswego (East)
Paxton (P.-Buckley –Loda)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Urbana
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Soccer

Antioch
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Downers Grove (North)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Freeburg (Community)
Johnsburg
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Mascoutah
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Oswego
Oswego (East)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rockford (Jefferson)
Tinley Park
Trenton (Wesclin)
Urbana
Winnebago
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Softball

Antioch
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Carlyle
Carrollton
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Cobden
Crete (C.-Monee)
Decatur (St. Teresa)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Fairfield
Freeburg (Community)
Heyworth
Johnsburg
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lena (L.- Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Monmouth (M.-Roseville)
Monticello
Morrison
Newark
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Oregon
Oswego
Oswego (East)
Paxton (P.-Buckley –Loda)
Payson (Seymour)
Princeton
Quincy (Notre Dame)
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rockford (Jefferson)
Savanna (West Carroll)
Schaumburg
Spring Valley (Hall)
Warrensburg (W.-Latham)
Winnebago
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Tennis

Alton
Antioch
Aurora (Marmion Academy)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Chicago Heights (Marian)
Downers Grove (North)
Fairfield
Gurnee (Warren)
Johnsburg
Lake Villa (Lakes)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Oswego
Oswego (East)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rockford (Jefferson)
Schaumburg
Urbana
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Volleyball

Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Downers Grove (North)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lombard (Montini)
Oswego
Roselle (Lake Park)
Wheaton (W.- Warrenville South)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Badminton

Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Downers Grove (North)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Oak Forest
Oswego
Oswego (East)
Schaumburg
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Water Polo

Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Schaumburg
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Water Polo

Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Gymnastics

Downers Grove (North)
Roselle (Lake Park)
Schaumburg