Girls Water Polo

Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Rolling Meadows (H.S.)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
St. Charles (East)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Track & Field

Anna (A.-Jonesboro)
Antioch
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
Fairfield
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Heyworth
Johnsburg
Kewnee (Wethersfield)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Manlius (Bureau Valley)
Monticello
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Oregon
Port Byron (Riverdale)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rolling Meadows (H.S.)
Savanna (West Carroll)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Taylorville
Winnebago

Girls Soccer

Anna (A.-Jonesboro)
Antioch
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (Marist)
Downers Grove (North)
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Johnsburg
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Mascoutah
Monticello
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rolling Meadows (H.S.)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Trenton (Wesclin)
Winnebago
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Softball

Anna (A.-Jonesboro)
Antioch
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Champaign (Central)
Cullom (Tri-Point)
Decatur (St. Teresa)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Hutsonville/Palestine (Coop)
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lawrenceville
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Monticello
Morrison
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Oregon
Payson (Seymour)
Port Byron (Riverdale)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rolling Meadows (H.S.)
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Winnebago
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Badminton

Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Downers Grove (North)
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Oak Forest
Rolling Meadows (H.S.)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
St. Charles (East)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Water Polo

Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Rolling Meadows (H.S.)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Volleyball

Downers Grove (North)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Oak Forest
Wheaton (Warrenville South)

Boys Track & Field

Anna (A.-Jonesboro)
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Champaign (Central)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
Freeburg
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Heyworth
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Monticello
Morrison
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Oregon
Port Byron (Riverdale)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Winnebago

Boys Tennis

Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Cary (C.-Grove)
Champaign (Central)
Downers Grove (North)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Johnsburg
LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Macomb
Normal (University)
Oak Forest
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Schaumburg (H.S.)
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
St. Charles (East)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Baseball

Anna (A.-Jonesboro)
Bloomington (Central Catholic)
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Freeburg
Heyworth
Lake Villa (Lakes)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Monticello
Normal (University)
Oregon
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Roanoke (R.-Benson)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Gymnastics

Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West