Boys Bowling

Freeport
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Minooka
Winnebago

Boys Wrestling

Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
Fairfield
Minooka
Normal (University)
Petersburg (PORTA)
Savanna

Boys Swimming & Diving

Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Downers Grove (North)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Normal (University)
Oswego (H.S.)
St. Charles (H.S.)
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Basketball

Antioch
Chicago (Morgan Park Academy)
Decatur (D.-Lutheran)
Dwight
El Paso (E.P.- Gridley)
Fairfield
Freeburg
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Heyworth
Hume (Shiloh)
Johnsburg
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Minooka
Newark
Normal (University)
Oregon
Orion
Oswego (H.S.)
Princeton
Roanoke (R.- Benson)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Savanna
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Stockton
Sullivan
Tinley Park (Andrew)
West Frankfort (Frankfort)
Winnebago

Girls Bowling

Antioch
Chicago (Bogan)
Downers Grove (North)
Freeburg
Freeport (H.S.)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Mascoutah
Midlothian (Bremen)
Minooka
Oswego (H.S.)
Rockford (Auburn)
Winnebago

Girls Gymnastics

Antioch
Downers Grove (North)
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Tinley Park (Andrew)

Girls Basketball

Antioch
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Chicago (Morgan Park Academy)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (Luther North)
Decatur (D.-Lutheran)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
Earlville
Elgin (E.- Academy
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Fairfield
Freeburg
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Heyworth
Johnsburg
Kirkland (Hiawatha)
Leland
Lemont (Mt. Assisi Academy)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Manlius (Bureau Valley)
Minooka
Monticello
Newark
Normal (University)
Oswego (H.S.)
Peru (St. Bede)
Princeton
Princeville
Quincy (Sr.)
Roanoke (R.- Benson)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Savanna
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
St.Charles (North)
Stockton
Stronghurst (Southern)
Sullivan
Tinley Park (Andrew)
White Hall (North Greene)
Winnebago

Speech Debate

Highland Park
Palos Hills (Stagg)

Speech Individual Events

Downers Grove (South)
Eureka
Heyworth
Palos Hills (Stagg)

Chess

Heyworth
Quincy (Sr.)

Scholastic Bowl

Chatham (Glenwood)
Chicago (Von Steuben)
Country Club Hills (Hillcrest)
Dwight
Peoria Heights
Quincy (Sr.)

Pom Pons

Libertyville