Boys Golf

Bridgeport (Red Hill)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (Morgan Park Academy)
Dwight
Elgin (E.-Academy)
Fairfield
Freeburg
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Heyworth
Johnsburg
Knoxville
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Manlius (Bureau Valley)
Minooka
Monticello
Normal (University)
Oregon
Oswego (H.S.)
Pana
Quincy (Sr.)
Roanoke (R.- Benson)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rockford (Auburn)
Rolling Meadows
Sparta
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Sullivan
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Soccer

Antioch
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Chicago (Morgan Park Academy)
Downers Grove (North)
Elgin (E.-Academy)
Freeburg
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Johnsburg
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Macomb
Minooka
Monticello
Normal (University)
Oswego (H.S.)
Quincy (Sr.)
Roanoke (R.- Benson)
Rochester
Rockford (Auburn)
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Sullivan
Winnebago
Winnetka (New Trier)

Boys Cross Country

Aurora (East)
Belvidere
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (Luther North)
Downers Grove (North)
Elgin (E. Academy)
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception)
Fairfield
Freeburg
Heyworth
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Minooka
Monticello
Normal (University)
Oswego (H.S.)
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rockford (Auburn)
Rolling Meadows
Sparta
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Winnebago

Boys Football

Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Dwight
Fairfield
Johnsburg
Knoxville
Lexington
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Macomb
Minooka
Normal (University)
Piasa (Southwestern)
Princeton
Rochester
Savanna
Winnebago

Girls Golf

Antioch
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
Effingham (St. Anthony)
Freeburg
Freeport
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Johnsburg
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Macomb
Minooka
Normal (University)
Pana
Quincy (Sr.)
Rolling Meadows
Rochester
Sparta
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Wilmette (Regina Dominican)
Winnetka (New Trier)
Woodstock (Marian)

Girls Tennis

Aurora (East)
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Burbank (Reavis)
Cary (C.- Grove)
Chicago (Morgan Park Academy)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (Bogan)
Danville (H.S.)
Downers Grove (North)
Effingham (St. Anthony)
Elgin (E.- Academy)
Fairfield
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Johnsburg
Lemont (Mt. Assisi)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Macomb
Minooka
Normal (University)
O'Fallon
Oswego (High School)
Pekin
Peoria (Manual)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Rochester
Rockford (Auburn)
Rolling Meadows
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Wilmette (Regina Dominican)
Winnetka (New Trier)
Yorkville

Girls Cross Country

Antioch
Belvidere
Burbank (Queen of Peace)
Capentersville (Dundee-Crown)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (Luther North)
Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)
Downers Grove (North)
Elgin (E. Academy)
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception)
Fairfield
Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)
Freeburg
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
Heyworth
Johnsburg
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Macomb
Manlius (Bureau Valley)
Minooka
Mt. Vernon
Normal (University)
O'Fallon
Oswego (H.S.)
Quincy (Sr.)
Richton Park (Rich South)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rockford (Auburn)
Rolling Meadows
Sparta
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Wilmette (Regina Dominican)
Winnebago

Girls Swimming & Diving

Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Chicago (Von Steuben)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Danville (H.S.)
Downers Grove (North)
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Macomb
Midlothian (Breman)
Normal (University)
Oswego (H.S.)
Quincy (Sr.)
Rockford (Auburn)
Rolling Meadows
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
St. Charles (H.S.)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Wilmette (Regina Dominican)
Winnetka (New Trier)

Girls Volleyball

Antioch
Ashland (A.C. Central)
Auburn
Aurora (East)
Bismarck (B.-Henning)
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Chicago (Luther North)
Chicago (Mother McAuley)
Downers Grove (North)
Dwight
Effingham (St. Anthony)
El Paso (E. P.-Gridley)
Elmhurst (Immaculate  Conception)
Fairfield
Freeburg
Hardin (Calhoun)
Harrisburg
Heyworth
Hutsonville
Johnsburg
Joliet (Twp.)
Knoxville
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Lemont (Mt. Assisi)
Lexington
Libertyville
Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
Lisle (Benet Academy)
Lombard (Montini)
Macomb
Manito (Midwest Central)
Manlius (Bureau Valley)
Midlothian (Bremen)
Minooka
Monmouth (United)
Monticello
Normal (University)
O'Fallon
Oswego
Pana
Payson (Seymour)
Peru (St. Bede)
Princeton
Quincy (Sr.)
Savanna
Sullivan
Roanoke (R.-Benson)
Rochester
Rock Falls
Rolling Meadows
Springfield (Sacred-Heart Griffin)
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Trenton (Wesclin)
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
Wilmette (Regina Dominican)
Wilmington
Winnebago
Winnetka (New Trier)
Yorkville

Cheerleading

Yorkville