Girls Gymnastics

1977

Susan Buda, Glen Ellyn
Donna Cozzo, Wheeling
Mary Kay Dawson, Chicago
Jeanne Edwards, Downers Grove
Paula Ferguson, Villa Park
Priscilla Gilroy, Park Forest
Deborah Greenlee, Crystal Lake
Jami Guritz, Harvey
Linda Harrison, Villa Park
Deborah Hugelier, Glenview
Caryl Jones, Downers Grove
Karen Kraft, Hoffman Estates
Kathy Krebs, Park Forest
Barbara Little, Addison
Susan Luba, Elmhurst
Elizabeth Mahar, Homewood
Millie Shemluch, Chicago

1978

Paula Ferguson, Villa Park
Priscilla Gilroy, Park Forest
Deborah Greenlee, Crystal Lake
Linda Harrison, Lombard
Deborah Hugelier, Glenview
Caryl Jones, Downers Grove
Katherine Krebs, Park Forest
Elizabeth Mahar, Homewood
Vicki Munch, Mt. Prospect

1979

Fern Brooker, Arlington Hts.
Paula Ferguson, Villa Park
Deborah Greenlee, Crystal Lake
Linda Harrison, Lombard
Deborah Hugelier, Glenview
Judy Matz, Oak Forest
Sandi Miller, Elgin
Jami Guritz-Pillasch, Savoy
Millie Shemluck, Chicago

1980

Fern Brooker, Arlington Hts.
Priscilla Gilroy, Chicago Hts.
Deborah Greenlee, Crystal Lake
Deborah Hugelier, Glenview
Elizabeth Mahar, Homewood
Judy Matz, Oak Forest
Sandi Miller, Elgin
Millie Shemluck, Chicago
Janet Wacholz, Arlington Hts.

1981

Fern Brooker, Arlington Hts.
Priscilla Gilroy, Chicago Hts.
Deborah Greenlee, Crystal Lake
Elizabeth Mahar, Homewood
Judy Matz, Oak Forest
Sandi Miller, Elgin
Pam Nicoll, Glendale Hts.
Millie Shemluck, Chicago
Janet Wacholz, Arlington Hts.

1982

Fern Brooker, Arlington Hts.
Priscilla Gilroy, Chicago Hts.
Deborah Greenlee, Crystal Lake
Pam Hamilton, Wheaton
Deborah Hugelier, Glenview
Kathy Krebs, Park Forest
Judy Matz, Oak Forest
Millie Shemluck, Chicago
Janet Wacholz, Arlington Hts.

1983

Kathy Krebs, Park Forest
Priscilla Gilroy, Chicago Hts.
Fern Brooker, Arlington Hts.
Deborah Greenlee, Crystal Lake
Deborah Hugelier, Glenview
Pam Hamilton, Wheaton
Judy Matz, Oak Forest
Arlene Norris, Lisle
Millie Shemluck, Chicago
Janet Wacholz, Buffalo Grove

1984

Rita Ayers, Oak Forest
Gail Bussa-Bedard, Melrose Park
Fern Brooker, Arlington Hts.
Priscilla Gilroy, Chicago Hts.
Deborah Huglier, Glenview
Kathy Krebs, Park Forest
Jeanne Lintner, Frankfort
Judy Matz, Oak Forest
Vicki Munch, Mt. Prospect
Millie Shemluck, Chicago

1985

Rita Ayers, Oak Forest
Fern Brooker, Arlington Hts.
Priscilla Gilroy, Frankfort
Pamela Hamilton, Wheaton
Deborah Hugelier, Glenview
Kathy Krebs, Crete
Susan McNamara, Chicago
Judy Matz, Oak Forest
Vicki Munch, Mt. Prospect

1986

Rita Ayers, Oak Forest
Priscilla Gilroy, Frankfort
Deborah Hugelier, Glenview
Jeanne Lintner, Frankfort
Elizabeth Mahar, Homewood
Judy Matz, Oak Forest
Vicki Munch, Mt. Prospect
Arlene Norris, Lisle

1987

Rita Ayers, Oak Forest
Priscilla Gilroy, Naperville
Pamela Hamilton, Wheaton
Kathy Krebs, Crete
Jeanne Lintner, Frankfort
Elizabeth Mahar, Homewood
Judy Matz, Downers Grove
Vicki Munch, Mt. Prospect
Arlene Norris, Lisle

1988

Rita Ayers, Oak Forest
Priscilla Gilroy, Naperville
Elizabeth Gray, Carol Stream
Pamela Hamilton, Wheaton
Deborah Hugelier, Glenview
Kathy Krebs, Crete
Elizabeth Mahar, Homewood
Judy Matz, Oak Forest
Lynne Brigel-Paver, Big Rock

1989

Rita Ayers, Oak Forest
Priscilla Gilroy, Frankfort
Elizabeth Gray, Carol Stream
Pamela Hamilton, Wheaton
Kathy Krebs, Crete
Judy Matz, Oak Forest
Vicki Munch, Arlington Hts.
Arlene Norris, Lisle
Lynne Brigel-Paver, Big Rock

1990

Rita Ayers, Oak Forest
Priscilla Gilroy, Frankfort
Elizabeth Gray, Carol Stream
Pam Hamilton, Glen Ellyn
Kathy Krebs, Crete
Judy Matz, Oak Forest
Vicki Munch, Arlington Hts.
Arlene Norris, Lisle
Lynne Brigel Paver, Big Rock

1991

Rita Ayers, Oak Forest
Priscilla Gilroy, Frankfort
Elizabeth Gray, Carol Stream
Pam Hamilton, Glen Ellyn
Kathy Krebs, Crete
Elizabeth Mahar, Orland Park
Judy Matz, Oak Forest
Vicki Munch, Arlington Heights
Lynne Paver, Big Rock

1992

Priscilla Elizabeth Gray, Carol Stream
Pam Hamilton, Glen Ellyn
Elizabeth Mahar, Orland Park
Kathy Krebs, Crete
Judy Matz, Oak Forest
Vicki Munch, Arlington Hts.
Arlene Norris, Lisle
Lynne Paver, Big Rock

1993

Rita Ayers, Oak Forest
Priscilla Gilroy-Green, Frankfort
Pam Hamilton, Glen Ellyn
Kathy Krebs, Crete
Elizabeth Mahar, Orland Park
Billie Jean Millen, Downers Grove
Vicki Munch, Arlington Hts.
Arlene Norris, Lisle
Lynne Paver, Big Rock

1994

Kathy Elg, Elk Grove
Priscilla Gilroy-Green, Frankfort
Kathy Krebs, Crete
Pam Hamilton, Grayslake
Amanda Howland, Streamwood
Elizabeth Mahar, Orland Park
Vicki Munch, Arlington Hts.
Arlene Norris, Lisle
Lynne Paver, Big Rock

1995

Kathy Elg, Elk Grove
Priscilla Gilroy-Green, Frankfort
Kathy Krebs, Crete
Pam Hamilton, Grayslake
Amanda Howland, Streamwood
Elizabeth Mahar, Orland Park
Vicki Munch, Arlington Hts.
Arlene Norris, Lisle
Lynne Paver, Big Rock

1996

John Brinkworth, Northbrook
Kathy Elg, Elk Grove
Priscilla Gilroy-Green, Frankfort
Pam Hamilton, Grayslake
Kathy Krebs, Crete
Elizabeth Mahar, Orland Park
Vicki Munch, Arlington Hts.
Arlene Norris, Lisle
Lynne Paver, Big Rock

1997

John Brinkworth, Northbrook
Hilary Carlson, Bloomingdale
Priscilla Gilroy-Green, Frankfort
Pam Hamilton, Grayslake
Kathy Krebs, Crete
Elizabeth Mahar, Orland Park
Vicki Munch, Arlington Hts.
Arlene Norris, Lisle
Lynne Paver, Big Rock

1998

Kathy Krebs, Crete
Karen Benevente, Glendale Hts.
Hilary Carlson, Bloomingdale
Kathy Elg, Elk Grove
Elizabeth Gray, Carol Stream
Elizabeth Mahar, Orland Park
Vicki Munch, Arlington Hts.
Arlene Norris, Lisle
Lynne Paver, Big Rock

1999

Kathy Krebs, Crete
Karen Benevente, Glendale Hts.
John Brinkworth, Northbrook
Kathy Elg, Elk Grove Village
Priscilla Gilroy-Green, Frankfort
Elizabeth Gray, Carol Stream
Pam Hamilton, Grayslake
Vicki Munch, Arlington Hts.
Lynne Paver, Big Rock

2000

John Brinkworth, Northbrook
Hilary Carlson, Bloomingdale
Kathy Elg, Elk Grove Village
Priscilla Gilroy-Green, Frankfort
Pam Hamilton, Grayslake
Vicki Munch, Arlington Hts.
Arlene Norris, Lisle
Lynne Paver, Big  Rock
Kathy Krebs, Crete - Meet Referee

2001

Karen Benevente, Glendale Hts.
John Brinkworth, Northbrook
Priscilla Gilroy-Green, Frankfort
Pam Hamilton, Grayslake
Amanda Howland, Lake Zurich
Elizabeth Mahar, Orland Park
Vicki Munch, Arlington Hts.
Arlene Norris, Lisle
Kathy Krebs, Crete - Meet Referee

2002

Karen Benevente, Glendale Hts.
Hilary Carlson, Bloomingdale
Kathy Elg, Elk Grove Village
Amanda Howland, Lake Zurich
Elizabeth Mahar, Orland Park
Barb Oczkowicz, Carol Stream
Lynn Paver, Big Rock
Linda Widerstrom, Lisle
Kathy Krebs, Crete - Meet Referee

2003

Hilary Carlson, Bloomingdale
Kathy Elg, Elk Grove Village
Priscilla Gilroy-Green, Frankfort
Pam Hamilton, Grayslake
Amanda Howland, Lake Zurich
Vicki Munch, Arlington Heights
Arlene Norris, Lisle
Lynne Paver, Big Rock
Kathy Krebs, Crete – Meet Referee

2004

Karen Benevente, Glendale Heights
Priscilla Gilroy-Green, Frankfort
Elizabeth Mahar, Orland Park
Pam Hamilton, Grayslake
Amanda Howland, Lake Zurich
Vicki Munch, Arlington Heights
Barbara Oczkowicz, Carol Stream
Linda Widerstrom, Lisle
Kathy Krebs, Crete – Meet Referee

2005

Priscilla Gilroy-Green, Frankfort
Pam Hamilton, Grayslake
Amanda Howland, Lake Zurich
Vicki Munch, Arlington Hts.
Arlene Norris, Lisle
Barbara Oczkowicz, Carol Stream
Lynne Paver, Big Rock
Linda Widerstrom, Lisle
Kathy Krebs, Crete – Meet Referee

2006

Priscilla Gilroy-Green, Frankfort
Pam Hamilton, Grayslake
Amanda Howland, Lake Zurich
Vicki Munch, Arlington Hts.
Arlene Norris, Lisle
Barbara Oczkowicz, Carol Stream
Lynne Paver, Big Rock
Linda Widerstrom, Lisle
Kathy Krebs, Crete – Meet Referee

2007

Betty Bennett, East Dundee
Priscilla Gilroy-Green, Frankfort
Pam Hamilton, Grayslake
Elizabeth Mahar, New Lenox
Vicki Munch, Arlington Heights
Barbara Oczkowicz, Carol Stream
Lynne Paver, Big Rock
Linda Widerstrom, Lisle
Kathy Krebs, Crete (Meet Referee)

2008

Hilary Carlson, Bloomingdale
Pam Hamilton, Grayslake
Amanda Howland, Lake Zurich
Elizabeth Mahar, New Lenox
Annette Nocek, Lombard
Arlene Norris, Lisle
Lynne Paver, Big Rock
Linda Widerstrom, Lisle
Kathy Krebs, Crete (Meet Referee)

2009

Betty Bennett, East Dundee
Priscilla Gilroy-Green, Frankfort
Elizabeth Mahar, New Lenox
Vicki Munch, Arlington Heights
Arlene Norris, Lisle
Barbara Oczkowicz, Carol Stream
Lynne Paver, Big Rock
Linda Widerstrom, Lisle
Kathy Krebs, Cretebr>

2010

Betty L. Bennett, East Dundee
Hilary Carlson, Bloomingdale
Priscilla Gilroy-Green, Frankfort
Pam Hamilton, Grayslake
Vicki J. Munch, Arlington Heights
Arlene Norris, Lisle
Barbara Oczkowicz, Carol Stream
Lynne Paver, Big Rock
Kathy Krebs, Crete

2011

Betty L. Bennett, East Dundee
Hilary Carlson, Bloomingdale
Leah S. Fay, South Elgin
Elizabeth A. Gray, Carol Stream
Priscilla Gilroy-Green, Frankfort
Pam Hamilton, Grayslake
Amanda Howland, Lake Zurich
Edna Lundeen, Hanover Park
Elizabeth Mahar, New Lenox
Vicky J. Munch, Arlington Heights
Arlene Norris, Lisle
Barbara Oczkowicz, Carol Stream
Lynne Paver, Big Rock
Robert C. Russell, Rolling Meadows
Chuck Suda, Schaumburg
Linda J. Widerstrom, Lisle
Kathy Krebs, Crete (Meet Referee)

2012

Robin Becker, Carol Stream
Betty Bennett, East Dundee
Hilary Carlson, Bloomingdale
Elizabeth Gray, Carol Stream
Priscilla Gilroy-Green, Frankfort
Pam Hamilton, Grayslake
Amanda Howard, Lake Zurich
Edna Lundeen, Hanover Park
Elizabeth Mahar, New Lenox
Jackie Moravik, Sandwich
Vicki J. Munch, Arlington Heights
Arlene Norris, Lisle
Barbara Oczkowicz, Carol Stream
Lynne Paver, Big Rock
Sharon Sargeant, Oswego
Lynn Widerstrom, Lisle
Kathy Krebs, Crete (Meet Referee)

2013

Betty L. Bennett, East Dundee
Lora O. Boehne, Pingree Grove
Hilary Carlson, Bloomingdale
Leah S. Fay, South Elgin
Pamela J. Foerch, Morton Grove
Priscilla Gilboy-Green, Frankfort
Elizabeth Gray, Carol Stream
Pam Hamilton, Grayslake
Amanda Howland, Lake Zurich
Edna Lundeen, Hanover Park
Elizabeth Mahar, New Lenox
Vicky J. Munch, Arlington Heights
Arlene Norris, Lisle
Lynne Paver, Big Rock
Sharon Sargeant, Oswego
Lynn Widerstrom, Lisle
Kathy Krebs, Crete (Meet Referee)

2014

Betty L. Bennett, East Dundee
Lora O. Boehne, Pingree Grove
Hilary Carlson, Bloomingdale
Priscilla Gilroy-Green, Frankfort
Pamela J. Foerch, Morton Grove
Pam Hamilton, Grayslake
Amanda Howland, Lake Zurich
Edna Lundeen, Hanover Park
Jackie Moravik, Sandwich
Leah Morgan, South Elgin
Vicki J. Munch, Arlington Heights
Arlene Norris, Lisle
Barb Oczkowicz, Carol Stream
Lynne Paver, Big Rock
Sharon Sargeant, Oswego
Lynn Widerstrom, Lisle
Kathy Krebs, Crete (Meet Referee)

2015

Betty Bennett, East Dundee
Lora Boehne Kalka, Pingree Grove
Hilary Carlson, Bloomingdale
Priscilla Gilroy-Green, Frankfort
Elizabeth Gray, Wheaton
Pam Hamilton, Grayslake
Amanda Howland, Lake Zurich
Edna Lundeen, Hanover Park
Beth Mahar, New Lenox
Jackie Moravik, Sandwich
Leah Morgan, South Elgin
Vicki Munch, Arlington Heights
Barb Oczkowicz, Carol Stream
Lynne Paver, Big Rock
Sharon Sargeant, Oswego
Lynn Widerstrom. Lisle
Kathy Krebs, Crete (Coordinator of Officials)

2016

Betty Bennett, East Dundee
Lora Boehne Kalka, Pingree Grove
Hilary Carlson, Bloomingdale
Priscilla Gilroy-Green, Frankfort
Elizabeth Gray, Wheaton
Pam Hamilton, Grayslake
Amanda Howland, Lake Zurich
Beth Mahar, New Lenox
Cindy Morano, Chicago
Leah Morgan, South Elgin
Vicki Munch, Arlington Heights
Barb Oczkowicz, Carol Stream
Lynne Paver, Big Rock
Jill Roberts, Chicago
Michelle Swansberg, Yorkville
Lynn Widerstrom, Lisle
Kathy Krebs, Crete (Meet Referee)

2017

Betty Bennett, East Dundee
Lora Boehne Kalka, Pingree Grove
Hilary Carlson, Bloomingdale
Priscilla Gilroy-Green, Frankfort
Elizabeth Gray, Wheaton
Pam Hamilton, Grayslake
Amanda Howland, Lake Zurich
Edna Lundeen, Hanover Park
Beth Mahar, New Lenox
Cindy Morano, Chicago
Leah Morgan, South Elgin
Jackie Moravik, Sandwich
Vicky Munch, Arlington Heights
Lynne Paver, Big Rock
Michelle Swanberg, Yorkville
Lynn Widerstrom, Lisle
Kathy Krebs, Crete (Meet Referee)