1943

Don Keinlen
Pat Patterson, Champaign

1944-49

Not available

1950

Robert C. Antonides
Dave Hoare
Winfield Sherman
Al Sapora, Champaign

1952

Don Kienlen
Vince Lundeen
Al Sapora, Champaign
Winfield Sherman

1954

Tony Barbaro, Chicago
Robert C. Mann, Park Forest
Edward R. Reuter
Winfield Sherman

1956

Robert C. Antonides
Tony Barbaro, Chicago
David R. Holmes, Oak Park
Don Kienlen
Edward R. Reuter

1957

Max Armer, Western Springs
Tony Barbaro, Chicago
David R. Holmes, Oak Park
Don Kienlen
Edward R. Reuter

1958

Max Armer, Western Springs
Don J. Haas, Naperville
David R. Holmes, Oak Park
William C. Mann, Park Forest
Ben McAdams, Rock Island

1959

Max Armer, Western Springs
Tony Barbaro, Chicago
Morris Blitz, University City, MO
William C. Mann, Park Forest
Ben McAdams, Rock Island

1960

Max Armer, Western Springs
Tony Barbaro, Chicago
Morris Blitz, University City, MO
William C. Mann, Park Forest
Ben McAdams, Rock Island

1961

Tony Barbaro, Chicago
Morris Blitz, University City, MO
Watler C. Jacob, Urbana
William C. Mann, Park Forest
F. Robert Whelan, Granite City

1962

Anthony Barbaro, Chicago
Dave Jackson, Frankfort
Walter Jacobs
Murney Lazier, Evanston
Russell Moore
Robert Whelan, Granite City

1963

Anthony Barbaro, Chicago
Edward Fox, Wheeling
Murney Lazier, Evanston
Ben McAdams, Rock Island
Robert Whelan, Granite City

1964

Anthony Barbaro, Chicago
Murney Lazier, Evanston
Ben McAdams, Rock Island
Eugene Swierczewski, Roselle
Robert Whelan, Granite City

1965

Max Armer, Western Springs
Anthony Barbaro, Chicago
Murney Lazier, Evanston
Ben McAdams, Rock Island
Robert Whelan, Granite City

1966

Max Armer, Western Springs
Anthony Barbaro, Chicago
Amos Jones, North Chicago
Murney Lazier, Evanston
Larry Ten Pas, Waukegan
Robert Whelan, Granite City

1967

Max Armer, Western Springs
Anthony Barbaro, Chicago
Joe Fedora, Granite City
Amos Jones, North Chicago
Murney Lazier, Evanston
Harold Samorian, Northbrook

1968

Max Armer, Western Springs
George Brown, Rock Island
Amos Jones, North Chicago
John W. Leese, Jr., Northbrook
Richard Mudge, Arlington Hts.
Robert Whelan, Granite City

1969

Charles L. Dhooge, Moline
Murney Lazier, Evanston
John W. Leese, Jr., Northbrook
Harold Samorian, Northbrook
John A. Smith
John J. Swalec, Jr., Libertyville

1970

George Brown, Rock Island
Charles L. Dhooge, Moline
Kenneth Marlin, Rockford
Richard Mudge, Arlington Hts.
John A. Smith
John J. Swalec, Libertyville 1971
Vernon Adams, Normal
Amos Jones, North Chicago
Murney Lazier, Evanston
Ken Marlin, Rockford
Eugene Swierczewski, Roselle
Clarence Weick, Waukegan

1972

Vernon Adams, Normal
Wayne Dannehl, Antioch
Del Fanning, East Moline
William Mann, Des Plaines
Eugene Swierczewski, Roselle
Clarence Weick, Waukegan

1973

George Brown, Rock Island
Mel Deskin, Lockport
Del Fanning, East Moline
John W. Leese, Jr., Northbrook
William Mann, Des Plaines
Harold Samorian, Northbrook

1974

Vernon Adams, Normal
Mel Deskin, Lockport
Amos Jones, North Chicago
John W. Leese, Jr., Northbrook
Ken Marlin, Rockford
James Nordin, Chicago
Harold Samorian, Northbrook
Dale Sandrock, Pekin
Charles Smith, Homewood

1975

Frank Coniglio, Murphysboro
Wayne Dennehl, Antioch
Del Fanning, East Moline
Harold Garrett, Bloomington
Robert Koehler, Normal
James Nordin, Oak Park
Dale Sandrock, Pekin
Eugene Swierczewski, Hoffman Estates
Charles Smith, Homewood

1976

Vernon Adams, Normal
Frank Coniglio, Murphysboro
Wayne Dannehl, Antioch
Harold Garrett, Bloomington
Robert Koehler, Normal
John W. Leese, Jr., Northbrook
Ken Marlin, Rockford
Harold Samorian, Northbrook
Charles Smith, Homewood

1977

Frank Coniglio, Murphysboro
Wayne Dannehl, Antioch
Del Fanning, East Moline
Robert Jones, Decatur
Robert Rogers, Peoria
Dale Sandrock, Pekin
Clifford Sheets, Decatur
John Swalec, Chatham
Eugene Swierczewski, Hoffman Estates

1978

Robert Jones, Decatur
Tony Licocci, Rock Falls
James Nordin, Oak Park
James Pappas, Chicago
Robert Rogers, Peoria
Clifford Sheets, Decatur
Charles Smith, Homewood
John Swalec, Libertyville
Roger Tuttle, Pontiac

1979

Frank Coniglio, Murphysboro
Raymond Cummings, Tolono
John Gremer, Urbana
Adolph Jerdee, Waukegan
Robert Jones, Decatur
Tony Licocci, Rock Falls
James Nordin, Oak Park
James Pappas, Chicago
Michael Portincaso, Wood Dale
Robert Rogers, Peoria
Dale Sandrock, Pekin
Jackie Thomason, Pekin

1980

Frank Coniglio, Murphysboro
Raymond Cummings, Tolono
John Gremer, Urbana
John W. Leese, Jr., Northbrook
James Nordin, Oak Park
Michael Portincaso, Wood Dale
Robert Rogers, Peoria
Harold Samorian, Northbrook
Charles Smith, Homewood
John Swalec, Libertyville
Gene Swierczewski, Hoffman Estates
Jackie Thomason, Pekin

1981

William Benner, Peotone
Raymond Cummings, Tolono
Carl Eichstaedt, Normal
Andrew Honn, Bloomington
Robert I. Jones, Decatur
John "Jack" Leese, Northbrook
Tony Licocci, Rock Falls
James Nordin, Oak Park
Michael Portincaso, Wood Dale
Harold Samorian, Northbrook
Charles Smith, Homewood
Eugene Swierczewski, Hoffman Estates

1982

William Benner, Peotone
Frank Coniglio, Murphysboro
Ray Cummings, Pesotum
John Gremer, Urbana
Andrew Honn, Bloomington
Robert Jones, Decatur
Tony Licocci, Rock Falls
Jack Leese, Northbrook
Gary Newlon, Prophetstown
James Nordin, Oak Park
Harold Samorian, Hoffman Estates
Eugene Swierczewski, Hoffman Estates

1983

William Benner, Peotone
Raymond Cummings, Pesotum
Andy Honn, Bloomington
Robert I. Jones, Decatur
Edwin Luety, Melrose Park
Garry Newlon, Prophetstown
James Nordin, Oak Park
Michael Portincaso, Wood Dale
Harold Samorian, Northbrook
Jack Leese, Northbrook
Jack Thomason, Bartonville
Morris Tschannen, Wood River

1984

Bruce Bartosz, Antioch
William Benner, Peotone
Frank Coniglio, Murphysboro
Raymond Cummings, Tolono
Wayne Dannehl, Antioch
John Gremer, Urbana
Andrew Honn, Bloomington
Robert I. Jones, Decatur
Jack Leese, Northbrook
Tony Licocci, Rock Falls
Edwin Luety, Melrose Park
Gary Newlon, Prophetstown
James Nordin, Oak Park
Michael Portincaso, Wood Dale
Harold Samorian, Northbrook
Gene Swierczewski, Hoffman Estates
Jack Thomason, Bartonville
Morris Tschannen, Wood River

1985

Bruce Bartosz, Antioch
Bill Benner, Peotone
Jim Carnahan, Rock Island
Will Carpenter, Bartlett
Ray Cummings, Tolono
Wayne Dannehl, Antioch
Renny Garshelis, Charleston
Andy Honn, Bloomington
Bob Jones, Decatur
John Leese, Northbrook
Tony Licocci, Rock Falls
Ed Luety, Melrose Park
Bill Marquardt, Bloomington
Jim Nordin, Oak Park
Paul Ross, Lincoln
Harold Samorian, Northbrook
Gene Swierczewski, Hoffman Estates
Mike Wilkey, Bolingbrook

1986

Bruce Bartosz, Antioch
James Carnahan, Rock Island
Will Carpenter, Elgin
Raymond Cummings, Pesotum
Wayne Dannehl, Lake Villa
Gene Johnson, Flossmoor
Robert Jones, Decatur
Jack Leese, Jr., Northbrook
Jack Thomason, Pekin
Edwin Luety, Melrose Park
Bill Marquardt, Bloomington
Gary Newlon, Prophetstown
James Nordin, Oak Park
Paul Ross, Lincoln
Harold Samorian, Northbrook
Bill Shreve, Chesterfield
Eugene Swierczewski, Hoffman Estates
Mike Wilkey, Bolingbrook

1987

Bruce Bartosz, Antioch
Jim Carnahan, Rock Island
Will Carpenter, Elgin
Greg Cozzi, Hoffman Estates
Jim Craig, Oak Lawn
Renny Garshelis, Charleston
Gene Johnson, Flossmoor
Jack Leese, Jr., Northbrook
Tony Licocci, Rock Falls
Ed Luety, Melrose Park
Bill Marquardt, Bloomington
David Mathews, Naperville
Jim Nordin, Oak Park
Pete Ross, Lincoln
Harold Samorian, Northbrook
Bill Shreve, Chesterfield
Gene Swierczewski, Roselle
Mike Wilkey, Woodridge

1988

Bill Benner, Peotone
James Carnahan, Rock Island
Gregory Cozzi, Hoffman Estates
James Craig, Oak Lawn
Ray Cummings, Pesotum
Dan Farinosi, Streamwood
R.B. Garshelis, Charleston
Andrew Honn, Bloomington
Gene Johnston, Flossmoor
Robert Jones, Decatur
John Leese, Northbrook
Edwin Luety, Melrose Park
David Mathews, Naperville
Gary Newlon, Prophetstown
Paul Ross, Lincoln
Harold Samorian, Northbrook
Bill Shreve, Chesterfield
Eugene Swierczewski, Hoffman Estates

1989 Individual

Bruce Bartosz, Antioch
Greg Cozzi, Hoffman Estates
Jim Craig, Oak Lawn
Ray Cummings, Pesotum
Dan Farinosi, Hoffman Estates
R.B. Garshelis, Charleston
Gene Johnston, Flossmoor
Robert I. Jones, Decatur
Jack Leese, Northbrook
Tony Liccoci, Rock Falls
Edwin Luety, Melrose Park
Bill Marquardt, Bloomington
David Mathews, Naperville
Gary Newlon, Prophetstown
Michael Portincaso, Wooddale
Harold Samorian, Northbrook
Gene Swierczewski, Hoffman Estates
Michael Wilkey, Oak Park

1989 Dual Team

Jim Craig, Oak Lawn
Dan Farinosi, Hoffman Estates
Jack Leese, Northbrook
Edwin Luety, Melrose Park
David Mathews, Naperville
Harold Samorian, Northbrook
Gene Swierczewski, Hoffman Estates
Michael Wilkey, Oak Park

1990 Individual

Bruce Bartoz, Antioch
Bill Benner, Peotone
Gregory Cozzi, Hoffman Estates
Dan Farinosi, Hoffman Estates
Dan Fulscher, Lincoln
Andy Honn, Bloomington
Scott Kody, Inverness
Jack Leese, Northbrook
Edwin Luety, Melrose Park
Bill Marquardt, Bloomington
David Mathews, Naperville
Bill Punkay, Palatine
Paul Ross, Lincoln
Tony Rubiano, Park Forest
Harold Samorian, Northbrook
William Shreve, Chesterfield
Eugene Swierczewski, Hoffman Estates
Michael Wilkey, Oak Park

1990 Dual Team

James Carnahan, Rock Island
Gregory Cozzi, Hoffman Estates
Jim Craig, Oak Lawn
Raymond Cummings, Pesotum
Renny Garshelis, Charleston
Andrew Honn, Bloomington
Robert I. Jones, Decatur
Jack Leese, Northbrook
Edwin Luety, Melrose Park
Bill Marquardt, Bloomington
David Mathews, Naperville
Gary Newlon, Prophetstown
Michael Portincaso, Wooddale
Paul Ross, Lincoln
Harold Samorian, Northbrook
Gene Swierczewski, Hoffman Estates

1991 Individual

James Carnahan, Rock Island
Gregory M. Cozzi, Hoffman Estates
Jim Craig, Oak Lawn
Raymond F. Cummings, Pesotum
Daniel A. Fulscher, Lincoln
Renny Garshelis, Charleston
Thomas M. Heniff, Oak Lawn
Robert I. Jones, Decatur
Scott Kody, Inverness
Jack Leese, Northbrook
Edwin R. Luety, Melrose Park
David Mathews, Naperville
Gary E. Newlon, Prophetstown
Mike Portincaso, Glendale Hts.
William R. Punkay, Palatine
Tony Rubiano, Park Forest
Harold Samorian, Northbrook
Gene Swierczewski, Hoffman Estates

1991 Dual Team

Bruce Bartosz, Antioch
Bill Benner, Peotone
Dan Farinosi, Hoffman Estates
Daniel A. Fulscher, Lincoln
Andrew L. Honn, Bloomington
Gene Johnston, Flossmoor
Scott Kody, Inverness
Bill Marquardt, Bloomington
Joe Pedersen, Naperville
William Punkay, Palatine
Paul R. Ross, Lincoln
Tony Rubiano, Park Forest
Ron Semetis, Dixon
William L. Shreve, Greenfield
Andy Warner, Mahomet
Michael L. Wilkey, Oak Park

1992 Individual

Bill Benner, Peotone
Jim Carnahan, Rock Island
Greg Cozzi, Hoffman Estates
Jim Craig, Oak Lawn
Richard Fullriede, Berwyn
Renny Garshelis, Charleston
Tom Heniff, Oak Lawn
Gene Johnston, Flossmoor
Robert I. Jones, Decatur
Edwin Luety, Melrose Park
Bill Marquardt, Bloomington
David Mathews, Naperville
Mike Portincaso, Glendale Hts.
Harold Samorian, Northbrook
Ron Semetis, Dixon
Eugene Swierczewski, Hoffman Estates
Andy Warner, Mahomet
Mike Wilkey, Oak Park

1992 Dual Team

Bruce Bartosz, Antioch
Raymond Cummings, Pesotum
Dan Farinosi, Hoffman Estates
Daniel Fulscher, Lincoln
Bill Honeycutt, Woodridge
Andrew Honn, Bloomington
Gene Johnston, Flossmoor
Scott Kody, Inverness
Bill Marquardt, Bloomington
Don Mekeel, Sterling
Joe Pedersen, Naperville
William Punkay, Palatine
Paul Ross, Lincoln
Tony Rubiano, Park Forest
Tom Turner, Rock Falls
Michael Wilkey, Oak Park

1993 Individual

Bruce Bartosz, Antioch
James Carnahan, Rock Island
Gregory M. Cozzi, Hoffman Estates
Jim Craig, Oak Lawn
Ray Cummings, Pesotum
Dan Fulscher, Lincoln
Renny Garshelis, Charleston
Thomas M. Heniff, Oak Lawn
Edwin R. Luety, Melrose Park
Bill Marquardt, Bloomington
David Mathews, Naperville
Joseph Pedersen, Naperville
William Punkay, Palatine
Paul Ross, Lincoln
Harold Samorian, Northbrook
Gene Swierczewski, Hoffman Estates
Tom Turner, Rock Falls
Mike Wilkey, Oak Park

1993 Dual Team

David Brost, New Lenox
Raymond Cummings, Pesotum
Dan Farinosi, Hoffman Estates
Rich Fullriede, Berwyn
Daniel A. Fulscher, Lincoln
Bill Honeycutt, Woodridge
Robert Jones, Decatur
Scott Kody, Iverness
Edwin Luety, Melrose Park
Don Mekeel, Sterling
Haig Nighohossian, Granite City
Mike Portincaso, Itasca
William Punkay, Palatine
Tony Rubiano, Park Forest
Ron Semetis, Dixon
Tom Turner, Rock Falls

1994 Individual

Bruce Bartosz, Antioch
David Brost, New Lenox
Gregory Cozzi, Palatine
Ray Cummings, Pesotum
Dan Farinosi, Hoffman Estates
Dan Fulscher, Lincoln
Renny Garshelis, Charleston
Thomas Heniff, Oak Lawn
Bill Honeycutt, Woodridge
Scott Kody, Inverness
Edwin R. Luety, Melrose Park
Bill Marquardt, Bloomington
Donald Mekeel, Sterling
Joe Pedersen, Naperville
Michael Portincaso, Elmhurst
Paul Ross, Lincoln
Rony Rubiano, Park Forest
Harold Samorian, Northbrook

1994 Dual Team

David Blankenship, Moline
James Carnahan, Rock Island
Anthony Clarke, North Chicago
Gregory Cozzi, Palatine
Rich Fullriede, Berwyn
Daniel A. Fulscher, Lincoln
Renny Garshelis, Charleston
Thomas Heniff, Oak Lawn
Andrew Honn, Bloomington
Edwin Luety, Melrose Park
Bill Marquardt, Bloomington
Haig Nighohossian, Granite City
Ron Semetis, Dixon
Andy Warner, Mahomet
Michael Wilkey, Oak Park
Ray Winesburg, Elgin

1995 Individual

David Brost, New Lenox
James Carnahan, Rock Island
Anthony Clarke, North Chicago
Gregory M. Cozzi, Palatine
Ray Cummings, Pesotum
Dan Farinosi, Hoffman Estates
Dan Flscher, Lincoln
Renny Garshelis, Charleston
Thomas M. Heniff, Oak Lawn
Bill Honeycutt, Woodrudge
Andrew Hohn, Bloomington
Scott Kody, Inverness
Edwin R. Luety, Melrose Park
Haig Nighohossian, Granite City
Michael Portincaso, Elmhurst
Harold Samorian, Northbrook
Andy Warner, Mahomet
Michael Wilkey, Oak Park

1995 Dual Team

David Blankenship, Moline
Kenneth Brower, Milan
Gary Hunt, Decatur
Robert Jones, Decatur
Paul Ross, Lincoln
Tony Rubiano, Park Forest
Ray Winesburg, Elgin
John Wiser, Delavan

1996 Individual

Bruce Bartosz, Antioch
James Carnahan, Rock Island
Anthony Clarke, Zion
Gregory Cozzi, Palatine
Raymond Cummings, Pesotum
Dan Fulscher, Lincoln
Renny Garshelis, Charleston
Thomas Heniff, Oak Lawn
Andrew Honn, Bloomington
Gary Hunt, Decatur
Edwin Luety, Melrose Park
Bill Marquardt, Bloomington
Haig Nighohossian, Granite City
Michael Portincaso, Bloomingdale
Tony Rubiano, Park Forest
Jon Schaus, Itasca
Michael Wilkey, Oak Park
Ray Winnesburg, Elgin

1996 Dual Team

Gregory Anderson, East Moline
Bruce Bartosz, Antioch
David Brost, New Lenox
Anthony Clarke, Zion
Gregory Cozzi, Palatine
Dan Farinosi, Hoffman Estates
Renny Garshelis, Charleston
Bill Honeycutt, Woodridge
LeRoy Isbell, Belleville
Scott Kody, Inverness
Robert Nimtz, Benton
Mike Portincaso, Bloomingdale
James Turner, Marion
Andy Warner, Mahomet
Michael Wilkey, Oak Park
John Wiser, Delavan

1997 Individual

Bruce M. Bartosz, Antioch
David A. Brost, New Lenox
James M. Carnahan, Rock Island
Anthony E. Clarke, Zion
Gregory M. Cozzi, Palatine
Raymond F. Cummings, Pesotum
Dan Farinosi, Hoffman Estates
Thomas M. Heniff, Olympia Fields
Gary J. Hunt, Decatur
Scott Kody, Inverness
Bill Marquardt, Bloomington
Robert P. Nimtz, Benton
Jon Schaus, Itasca
James R. Turner, Marion
Andy Warner, Mahomet
Michael Wilkey, Oak Park
John Wiser, Delavan
Ray Winesburg, Elgin

1997 Dual Team

Greg Anderson, East Moline
Ray Carlson, New Lenox
Jim Carnahan, Rock Island
Jim Chaloupka, Berwyn
Greg Cozzi, Palatine
Dan Fulscher, Lincoln
Renny Garshelis, Charleston
Robert Grizzi, Tinley Park
Tom Heniff, Olympia Fields
Andy Honn, Bloomington
Leroy Isbell, Belleville
Ed Luety, Melrose Park
Haig Nighohossian, Granite City
Michael Portincaso, Bloomingdale
Tony Rubiano, Park Forest
Jon Schaus, Itasca

1998 Individual

Gregory Anderson, East Moline
David Brost, New Lenox
Raymond Carlson, New Lenox
Anthony Clarke, Zion
Gregory Cozzi, Palatine
Daniel Farinosi, Hoffman Estates
Daniel Fulscher, Lincoln
Renny Garshelis, Charleston
Bill Honeycutt, Woodridge
Leroy Isbell, Belleville
Edwin Luety, Melrose Park
Bill Marquardt, Bloomington
David Mathews, Naperville
Robert Nimtz, Benton
Michael Portincaso, Bloomingdale
Anthony Rubiano, Park Forest
James Turner, Marion
Michael Wilkey, Oak Park

1998 Dual Team

Bruce Bartosz, Antioch
Gregory Brooks, Chicago
James Chaloupka, Berwyn
Ron Coit, Farmer City
Frank Fillippi, Lombard
Daniel Fulscher, Lincoln
Robert Grizzi, Tinley Park
Thomas Heniff, Olympia Fields
Gary Hunt, Decatur
Scott Kody, Inverness
Bill Marquardt, Bloomington
Haig Nighohossian, Granite City
Jon Schaus, Itasca
Jeff Sorenson, Bloomington
Andy Warner, Mahomet
John Wiser, Delavan

1999 Individual

Gregory Anderson, Atkinson
Bruce Bartosz, Antioch
Gregory Brooks, Chicago
Anthony Clarke, Zion
Raymond Cummings, Pesotum
Frank Filippi, Lombard
Daniel Fulscher, Lincoln
Renny Garshelis, Charleston
Robert Grizzi, Tinley Park
Thomas Heniff, Olympia Fields
Bill Honeycutt, Woodridge
Scott Kody, Inverness
Edwin Luety, Melrose Park
David Mathews, Naperville
Michael Portincaso, Schaumburg
Jon Schaus, Itasca
Andy Warner, Mahomet
Ray Winesburg, Elgin
Gregory Cozzi, Palatine - Supervisor of Officials

1999 Dual Team

Russell Baum, Granite City
Jeff Bowers, Bloomington
David Brost, New Lenox
Raymond Carlson, New Lenox
Ronald Coit, Farmer City
Gregory Cozzi, Palatine
Tim Dodge, Lindenhurst
Dan Farinosi, Hoffman Estates
Ed Luety, Melrose Park
Bill Marquardt, Bloomington
David Mathews, Naperville
Robert Nimtz, Benton
Tony Rubiano, Park Forest
Jeff Sorensen, Bloomington
James Turner, Marion
Mike Wilkey, Oak Park
Renny Garshelis, Charleston - Supervisor of Officials

2000 Individual

Gregory Anderson, Geneseo
Anthony Clarke, Zion
Ronald Coit, Farmer City
Daniel Farinosi, Hoffman Estates
Daniel Fulscher, Lincoln
Renny Garshelis, Charleston
Robert Grizzi, Tinley Park
Thomas Heniff, Olympia Fields
Scott Kody, Inverness
Edwin Luety, Melrose Park
Bill Marquardt, Bloomington
David Mathews, Naperville
Haig Nighossian, Granite City
Anthony Rubiano, Park Forest
James Turner, Marion
Michael Wilkey, Oak Park
John Wiser, Delavan
Gregory Cozzi, Palatine - Supervisor of Officials

2000 Dual Team

Russell Baum, Granite City
Jeffrey Bowers, Bloomington
Gregory Brooks, Chicago
David Brost, New Lenox
Kenneth Brower, Milan
James Chaloupka, Berwyn
Raymond Cummings, Pesotum
Tim Dodge, Lindenhurst
Frank Filippi, Jr., Glen Ellyn
Bill Honeycutt, Woodridge
Anthony Lombardo, Lake Zurich
Timothy McMahon,  Argenta
Michael Portincaso, Schaumburg
Jon Schaus, Itasca
Jeff Sorensen, Bloomington
Andy Warner, Mahomet
Renny Garshelis, Charleston - Supervisor of Officials

2001 Individual

Gregory Anderson, Geneseo
Russell Baum, Granite City
Jeffrey Bowers, Bloomington
David Brost, New Lenox
James Chaloupka, Berwyn
Anthony Clarke, Zion
Ronald Coit, Farmer City
Gregory Cozzi, Palatine
Tim Dodge, Lindenhurst
Bill Honeycutt, Woodridge
Edwin Luety, Melrose Park
Michael Portincaso, Schaumburg
Anthony Rubiano, Park Forest
Jeff Sorensen, Bloomington
James Turner, Marion
Andy Warner, Savoy
Micahel Wilkey, Oak Park
John Wiser, Delavan
Renny Garshelis, Charleston – Coordinator of Officials

2001 Dual Team

Gregory Brooks, Chicago
Raymond Carlson, New Lenox
Frank Filippi, Glen Ellyn
Daniel Fulscher, Lincoln
Jack Gardner, Springfield
Renny Garshelis, Charleston
Robert Grizzi, Tinley Park
James Harsh, Bloomington
Bryon Hasty, East Peoria
Thomas Heniff, Olympia Fields
Anthony Lombardo, Lake Zurich
Bill Marquardt, Bloomington
David Mathews, Naperville
Haig Nighohossian, Granite City
Anthony Renella, Prestbury
Ray Winesburg, Elgin
Raymond Cummings, Pesotum – Coordinator of Officials

2002 Individual

Russell Baum, Granite City
Jeffrey Bowers, Bloomington
Gregory Brooks, Chicago
Raymond Cummings, Pesotum
Tim Dodge, Lindenhurst
Frank Filippi, Jr., Glen Ellyn
Daniel Fulscher, Lincoln
Robert Grizzi, Tinley Park
Thomas Heniff, Olympia Fields
Anthony Lombardo, Lake Zurich
Bill Marquardt, Bloomington
David Mathews, Woodridge
Haig Nighohossian, Granite City
Michael Portincaso, Schaumburg
Anthony Renella, Prestbury
Jeff Sorensen, Bloomington
Andy Warner, Savoy
Ray Winesburg, Elgin
Renny Garshelis, Charleston - Coordinator of Officials

2002 Dual Team

Gregory Anderson, Peoria
Rick Belle, Joliet
Kenneth Brower, Milan
James Chaloupka, Berwyn
Anthony Clarke, Zion
Ronald Coit, Farmer City
Jack Gardner, Springfield
James Harsh, Bloomington
Bryon Hasty, East Peoria
David Holler, Orland Park
Scott Kody, Inverness
James Richards, Hoopeston
Anthony Rubiano, Park Forest
Roy Snyder, Mt. Morris
James Turner, Marion
John Wiser, Delavan
Mike Wilkey, Oak Park - Coordinator of Officials

2003 Individual

Gregory Anderson, Peoria
Gregory Brooks, Chicago
Anthony Clarke, Zion
Ronald Coit, Farmer City
Frank Filippi, Jr., Glen Ellyn
Jack Gardner, Springfield
James Harsh, Bloomington
Bryon Hasty, East Peoria
Thomas Heniff, Olympia Fields
Bill Honeycutt, Woodridge
Bill Marquardt, Bloomington
David Mathews, Naperville
Haig Nighohossian, Granite City
Michael Portincaso, Schaumburg
Anthony Rubiano, Park Forest
Michael Wilkey, Oak Park
Ray Winesburg, Elgin
John Wiser, Delavan
Daniel Fulscher, Lincoln – Coordinator of Officials

2003 Dual Team

G. Russell Baum, Granite City
Rick Belle, Joliet
Jeffrey Bowers, Bloomington
Kenneth Brower, Milan
James Busser, Polo
James Chaloupka, Berwyn
Tim Dodge, Lindenhurst
John Gianos, Winnebago
David Holler, Orland Park
Scott Kody, Inverness
Timothy McMahon, Argenta
Jerry Muccianti, Kildeer
Jon Schaus, Itasca
Roy Snyder, Mt. Morris
Jeff Sorensen, Bloomington
James R.W. Turner, Marion
Anthony Clarke, Zion – Coordinator of Officials

2004 Individual

G. Russell Baum, Granite City
Rick Belle, Naperville
Jeffrey Bowers, Bloomington
Kenneth Brower, Milan
Anthony Clarke, Zion
Ronald Corr, Farmer City
Tim Dodge, Lindenhurst
Daniel Fulscher, Lincoln
David Holler, Orland Park
Bill Honeycutt, Woodridge
Scott Kody, Inverness
Anthony Rubiano, Park Forest
Jon Schaus, Itasca
Roy Snyder, Mt. Morris
Jeff Sorensen, Bloomington
George (Andy) Warner, Savoy
Michael Wilkey, Oak Park
John Wiser, Delavan
Joseph Pedersen, Naperville – Tournament Manager

2004 Dual Team

Gregory Anderson, Peoria
Gregory Brooks, Chicago
James Busser, Polo
Raymond Cummings, Pesotum
Frank Filippi, Glen Ellyn
Thomas Futris, Crystal Lake
John Gianos, Winnebago
Rick Grunert, Herrin
James Harsh, Bloomington
Thomas Heniff, Olympia Fields
David Mathews, Crest Hill
Timothy McMahon, Argenta
Jerry Muccianti, Kildeer
Anthony Renella, Prestbury
Kenneth Watkins, Maywood
Ray Winesburg, Elgin
Renny Garshelis, Charleston, Coordinator of Officials

2005 Individual

Gregory Anderson, Peoria
G. Russell Baum, Granite City
Rick Belle, Naperville
Jeffrey Bowers, Bloomington
Gregory Books, Chicago
James Busser, Polo
Tim Dodge, Lindenhurst
Frank Filippi, Glen Ellyn
John Gianos, Winnebago
James Harsh, Bloomington
David Holler, Orland Park
David Mathews, Crest Hill
Timothy McMahon, Argenta
Jerry Muccianti, Kildeer
Haig Nighohossian, Granite City
Jon Schaus, Itsaca
Jeff Sorensen, Bloomington
Ray Wineburg, Elgin
John Pedersen, Naperville – Tournament Manager
Anthony Clarke, Zion – Coordinator of Officials

2005 Dual Team

Kenneth Brower, Milan
James Chaloupka, Berwyn
Ronald Coit, Farmer City
Raymond Cummings, Pesotum
Daniel Fulscher, Lincoln
Thomas Futris, Crystal Lake
Byron Hasty, East Peoria
Bill Honeycutt, Woodridge
Shane Morgan, Oswego
Anthony Rubiano, Park Forest
Roy Snyder, Mt. Morris
James Turner, Marion
Andy Warner, Savoy
Kenneth Watkins, Maywood
Jack Wiesneth, Libertyville
John Wiser, Delavan
Michael Wilkey, Oak Park – Coordinator of Officials

2006 Individual

Gregory Anderson, Peoria
Anthony Clarke, Zion
Ronald Coit, Farmer City
Frank Filippi, Glen Ellyn
Daniel Fulscher, Lincoln
Bryon Hasty, Congerville
Bill Honeycutt, Woodridge
David Mathews, Westmont
M. Shane Morgan, Oswego
Anthony Rubiano, Park Forest
Roy Snyder, Mt. Morris
Jeff Sorensen, Bloomington
Andy Warner, Savoy
Kenneth Watkins, Maywood
Jack Wiesneth, Libertyville
Mike Wilkey, Oak Park
Ray Winesburg, Elgin
John Wiser, Delavan
Renny Garshelis, Charleston – Coordinator of Officials

2006 Dual Team

Rick Belle, Naperville
Jeffrey Bowers, Bloomington
Gregory Brooks, Chicago
James Busser, Polo
James Carnahan, Rock Island
James Chaloupka, Berwyn
Tim Dodge, Lindenhurst
Raymond Eickelshulte, Fowler
Thomas Futris, Crystal Lake
Rick Grunert, Herrin
Scott Holbrook, Orion
Michael Hurckes, Ringwood
Timothy McMahon, Argenta
Jerry Muccianti, Kildeer
Jon Schaus, Itasca
Janice Strand, Oak Forest
Michael Wilkey, Oak Park – Coordinator of Officials

2007 Individual

Rick Belle, Naperville
Jeffrey Bowers, Bloomington
Gergory Brooks, Chicago
JamesBusser, Polo
Anthony Clarke, Zion
Ronald Coit, Farmer City
Tim Dodge, Lindenhurst
Raymond Eickelschulte, Fowler
Daniel Fulscher, Lincoln
Thomas Futris, Crystal Lake
James Harsh, Normal
Bill Honeycutt, Woodridge
Michael Hurckes, Ringwood
Shane Morgan, Oswego
Haig Nighohossian, Granite City
Jon Schaus, Itasca
Kenneth Watkins, Maywood
Jack Wiesneth, Libertyville
Renny Garshelis, Charleston (Coordinator of Officials)
Joseph Pedersen, Naperville (Tournament Manager)

2007 Dual Team

Gregory Anderson, Peoria
James Carnahan, Rock Island
James Chaloupka, Berwyn
Frank Filippi, Glen Ellyn
Scott Holbrook, Orion
Kris Kamp, Deer Creek
Mark Kristoff, Columbia
Anthony Lombardo, Lake Zurich
David Matthews, Westmont
Donald Mekeel, Sterling
Jerry Muccianti, Kildeer
Anthony Rubiano, Park Forest
Roy Snyder, Mt. Morris
Jeff Sorensen, Bloomington
Andy Warner, Savoy
Ray Wineburg, Elgin
Michael Wilkey, Oak Park (Coordinator of Officials)

2008 Individual

Gregory Anderson, Peoria
Rick Belle, Naperville
Jeffrey Bowers, Bloomington
Gregory Brooks, Chicago
James Carnahan, Rock Island
Tim Dodge, Lindenhurst
Raymond Eickelschulte, Fowler
Frank Filippi, Glen Ellyn
Thomas Futris, Crystal Lake
Scott Holbrook, Orion
Michael Hurckes, Ringwood
Mark Kristoff, East Alton
David Mathews, Crown Point, IN
Jerry Muccianti, Kildeer
Haig Nighohossian, Granite City
Jon Schaus, Itasca
Roy Snyder, Mt. Morris
Ray Winesburg, Elgin
Anthony Clarke, Zion (Coordinator of Officials)
Joseph Pedersen, Naperville (Tournament Manager)

2008 Dual Team

Scott Blankenship, Milan
James Busser, Polo
Ronald Coit, Farmer City
Bob Culbertson, Vandalia
John Gianos, Winnebago
Rick Grunert, Herrin
James Harsh, Normal
Bill Honeycutt, Woodridge
Kris Kamp, Deer Creek
Robert McDonnell, Morrison
Donald Mekeel, Sterling
Shane Morgan, Oswego
Kirby Rodgers, Lincoln
Stanley Strand, Oak Forest
Andy Warner, Savoy
John Wiesneth, Libertyville
Dan Fulscher, Lincoln (Coordinator of Officials)

2009 Individual

Scott Blankenship, Milan
James Busser, Polo
James Carnahan, Rock Island
Anthony Clarke, Zion
Ronald Corr, Farmer City
Frank Flippi, Glen Ellyn
Daniel Fulscher, Lincoln
James Harsh, Normal
Scott Holbrook, Orion
Bill Honeycutt, Woodridge
Kris Kamp, Deer Creek
Mark Kristoff, Columbia
Donald Mekeel, Sterling
Shane Morgan, Oswego
Jerry Muccianti, Kildeer
Andy Warner, Savoy
John Wiesneth, Libertyville
Ray Winesburg, Elgin
Joseph Pedersen, Naperville (Tournament Manager)
Tim Dodge, Lindenhurst (Coordinator of Officials)

2009 Dual Team

Rick Belle, Naperville
Jeffrey Bowers, Bloomington
Gregory Brooks, Chicago
John Churchill, Morton
Bob Culbertson, Vandalia
Tim dodge, Lindenhurst
Raymond Eickelschulte, Fowler
Thomas Futris, Crystal Lake
Michael Hurckes, Ringwood
Kip Kristoff, Marion
Anthony Lombardo, Lake Zurich
David Mathews, Crown Point, IN
Haig Nighohossian, Granite City
Jon Schaus, Itasca
Roy Snyder, Mt. Morris
Jeff Sorensen, Bloomington
Stanley Strand, Oak Forest
Michael Wilkey, Oak Park
Anthony Clarke, Zion (Coordinator of Officials)

2010 Individual

Rick Belle, Naperville
Scott Blankenship, Milan
Jeffrey Bowers, Bloomington
John Churchill, Morton
Anthony Clarke, Zion
Ronald Coit, Farmer City
Bob Culbertson, Vandalia
Tim Dodge, Lindenhurst
Bill Honeycutt, Woodridge
Michael Hurckes, Ringwood
Anthony Lombardo, Lake Zurich
David Mathews, Crown Point, IN
Shane Morgan, Oswego
Haig Nighohossian, Granite City
Jon Schaus, Itasca
Roy Snyder, Mt. Morris
Jeff Sorensen, Bloomington
John Wiesneth, Libertyville
Joseph Pedersen, Tournament Manager
Dan Fulscher, Lincoln (Coordinator of Officials)

2010 Dual Team

Gregory Anderson, Peoria
James Busser, Polo
James Carnahan, Rock Island
Raymond Eickelschulte, Fowler
Raymond Epperson, Yorkville
Daniel Fulscher, Lincoln
Thomas Futris, Crystal Lake
Rick Grunert, Herrin
James Harsh, Normal
Bryon Hasty, Washington
Scott Holbrook, Orion
Kris Kamp, Deer Creek
Mark Kristoff, Columbia
Donald Mekell, Sterling
Jason Salley, Carol Stream
Rick Spencer, West Chicago
Jack Williams, DeKalb
Robert Zielinski, Jr., McHenry
Tim Dodge, Lindenhurst (Coordinator of Officials)

2011 Individual

Jeff Bowers, Bloomington
James Busser, Polo
Jim Carnahan, Rock Island
John Churchill, Morton
Tim Dodge, Lindenhurst
Ray Eickelschulte, Fowler
Ray Epperson, Yorkville
Dan Fulscher, Lincoln
Tom Futris, Crystal Lake
Jim Harsh, Normal
Bryon Hasty, East Peoria
Scott Holbrook, Orion
Kris Kamp, Deer Creek
David Mathews, Crown Point
Don MeKeel, Sterling
Jon Schaus, Itasca
Jeff Sorensen, Bloomington
Jack Williams, DeKalb
Joseph Pedersen, Tournament Manager
Anthony Clarke, Zion (Coordinator of Officials)

2011 Dual Team

Greg Anderson, Peoria
Randy Bennett, Prophetstown
Scott Blankenship, Milan
Greg Brooks, Chicago
Ron Coit, Farmer City
Bob Culbertson, Vandalia
Frank Filippi, Glen Ellyn
Bill Honeycutt, Woodridge
Mike Mackowiak, Geneva
Shane Morgan, Oswego
Kirby Rodgers, Lincoln
Jason Salley, Carol Stream
Roy Snyder, Mt. Morris
Rick Spencer, West Chicago
Ron Vermillion, Crystal Lake
Ken Watkins, Maywood
Jack Wiesneth, Libertyvile
Robert Zielinski, McHenry
Dan Fulscher, Lincoln (Coordinator of Officials)

2012 Individual

Scott A. Blankenship, Milan
James G. Busser, Polo
James M. Carnahan, Rock Island
Anthony E. Clarke, Zion
Ronald K. Coit, Farmer City
Raymond H. Epperson, Yorkville
Daniel A. Fulscher, Lincoln
Thomas J. Futris, Crystal Lake
Scott E. Holbrook, Orion
Bill D. Honeycutt, Woodridge
Kris D. Kamp, Deer Creek
Donald E. Mekeel, Sterling
Shane Morgan, Oswego
Haig Nighohossian, Granite City
Roy W. Snyder, Rochelle
Kenneth A. Watkins, Maywood
John R. Wiesneth, Liberyville
Robert F. Zielinski, Jr., McHenry
Tim T. Dodge, Lindenhurst (Coordinator of Officials)

2012 Dual Team

Joseph R. Adelman, Normal
Randall E. Bennett, Prophestown
William E. Billman, Jr., St. Joseph
Jeffrey S. Bowers, Bloomington
Gregory G. Brooks, Chicago
John M. Churchill, Morton
Bob M. Culbertson, Vandalia
Tim T. Dodge, Lindenhurst
Dave W. Fellinger, Chicago
Frank J. Filippi, Glen Ellyn
Michael P. Hurckes, Ringwood
Michael G. Mackowiak, Geneva
David S. Mathews, Crown Point
Jon M. Schaus, Itasca
Jeff A. Sorensen, Bloomington
Rick S. Spencer, West Chicago
Ronald L. Vermillion, Crystal Lake
Jack L. Williams, DeKalb
Donald Mekeel, Sterling (Coordinator of Officials)

2013 Individual

Scott Blankenship, Milan
Jeff Bowers, Bloomington
John Churchill, Morton
Anthony E. Clarke, Zion
Ronald K. Coit, Farmer City
Bob Culbertson, Vandalia
Tim Dodge, Lindenhurst
Frank Filippi, Glen Ellyn
Bill D. Honeycutt, Woodridge
Mike Hurckes, Ringwood
Mike Mackowiak, Geneva
Shane Morgan, Oswego
Roy Snyder, Rochelle
Ron Vermillion, Crystal Lake
Ken Watkins, Maywood
John R. Wiesneth, Libertyville
Jack Williams, DeKalb
Robert F. Zielinski, Jr., McHenry
Daniel A. Fulscher, Lincoln (Coordinator of Officials)

2013 Dual Team

Joseph R. Adelman, Normal
William E. Billman, Jr., St. Joseph
James M. Carnahan, Rock Island
Raymond D. Eickelschulte, Fowler
Raymond H. Epperson, Yorkville
Dave W. Fellinger, Chicago
Daniel A. Fulscher, Lincoln
Thomas J. Futris, Crystal Lake
Kris D. Kamp, Deer Creek
Nathaniel S. Kessen, Sugar Grove
David S. Mathews, Crown Point, IN
Donald E. Mekeel, Sterling
Ryan Mekeel, Chicago
Haig Nighohossian, Granite City
Kirby Rodgers, Lincoln
Jason R. Salley, Carol Stream
John M. Schaus, Itasca
Jeff A. Sorensen, Bloomington
Anthony Clarke, Zion (Coordinator of Officials)

2014 Individual

William Billman, Jr., St. Joseph
Jeffrey Bowers, Bloomington
James Carnahan, Rock Island
John Churchill, Morton
Bob Culbertson, Vandalia
Tim Dodge, Lindenhurst
Raymond Eickelschulte, Fowler
Raymond Epperson, Yorkville
Dave Fellinger, Chicago
Daniel Fulscher, Lincoln
Thomas Futris, Crystal Lake
Scott Holbrook, Orion
Kris Kamp, Deer Creek
Michael Mackowiak, Geneva
Jason Salley, Carol Stream
Jeff Sorensen, Bloomington
Ronald Vermillion, Crystal Lake
Jack Williams, DeKalb
Don Mekeel, Sterling (Coordinator of Officials)

2014 Dual Team

Kevin Barringer, Oregon
Scott Blankenship, Milan
James Busser, Polo
Anthony Clarke, Zion
Ron Coit, Farmer City
James Harsh, Normal
Bryon Hasty, East Peoria
Nathaniel Kessen, Sugar Grove
Donald McKillip, Minooka
Donald Mekeel, Sterling
Ryan Mekeel, Chicago
Shane Morgan, Oswego
Haig Nighohossian, Granite City
Roy Snyder, Rochelle
Kenneth Watkins, Maywood
John Wiesneth, Libertyville
Dion Wiley, Ford Heights
Robert Zielinski, Jr., McHenry
Bill D. Honeycutt, Woodridge (Coordinator of Officials)