Boys Gymnastics

1975

John Burkel, Morton Grove
Sid Drain, Rolling Meadows
Righter Farris, Rolling Meadows
Ted Muzyczko, Downers Grove
Tom Neville, Mt. Prospect
John Riccitelli, Arlington Heights
Bill Roetzheim, Downers Grove
Wayne Selvig, Arlington Heights
Tom Walthouse, Arlington Heights

1976

Jon Boulton, Lombard
John Burkel, Morton Grove
Sid Drain, Rolling Meadows
Joe Giallombardo, Northfield
Tom Neville, Mt. Prospect
John Riccitelli, Arlington Heights
Bill Roetzheim, Downers Grove
Tom Temple, Naperville
Tom Walthouse, Arlington Heights

1977

Jon Boulton, Lombard
John Burkel, Morton Grove
Sid Drain, Rolling Meadows
Ted Muzyczko, Downers Grove
Tom Neville, Mt. Prospect
Edwin "Skip" Ray, Palatine
John Riccitelli, Arlington Heights
Bill Roetzheim, Downers Grove
Tom Walthouse, Arlington Heights

1978

Jon Boulton, Wheaton
John Burkel, Morton Grove
Sid Drain, Rolling Meadows
Richard Foerch, Homewood
Dirk Martin Rosemont
Ted Muzyczko, Downers Grove
Tom Neville, Wheeling
Edwin "Skip" Ray, Palatine
John Riccitelli, Arlington Heights
Bill Roetzheim, Downers Grove
Bob Russell, Rolling Meadows
Tom Walthouse, Arlington Heights

1979

Jon Boulton, Glen Ellyn
John Brinkworth, Des Plaines
John Burkel, Morton Grove
Sid Drain, Rolling Meadows
Robert Esposito, Palatine
Dirk Martin, Rosemont
Ted Muzyczko, Downers Grove
Tom Neville, Wheeling
Edwin "Skip" Ray, Paltine
Edward Raymond, Schaumburg
John Riccitelli, Arlington Heights
Bill Roetzheim, Downers Grove
Tom Walthouse, Arlington Heights

1980

Blaise Blasko, Des Plaines
John Brinkworth, Des Plaines
Jon Boulton, Glen Ellyn
John Burkel, Morton Grove
Sid Drain, Rolling Meadows
Robert Esposito, Palatine
Richard Foerch, Homewood
Frank Michalek, Hinsdale
Ted Muzyczko, Downers Grove
Tom Neville, Wheeling
Edwin "Skip" Ray, Palatine
Edward Raymond, Schaumburg
John Riccitelli, Arlington Heights
Tom Walthouse, Arlington Heights

1981

Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
Jon Boulton, Wheaton
John Brinkworth, Des Plaines
John Burkel, Morton Grove
Sid Drain, Rolling Meadows
Dick Foerch, Homewood
Tom Neville, Wheeling
Ed Raymond, Schaumburg
John Riccitelli, Arlington Heights
Bob Russell, Rolling Meadows
Wayne Selvig, Buffalo Grove
Tom Walthouse, Arlington Heights

1982

John Burkel, Morton Grove
Jon Boulton, Wheaton
John Brinkworth, Des Plaines
Dave Donaldson, Winfield
Sid Drain, Rolling Meadows
Bob Esposito, Palatine
Dick Foerch, Homewood
Craig Martin, Lombard
Ted Muzyczko, Downers Grove
Tom Neville, Wheeling
Edwin "Skip" Ray, Crystal Lake
Ed Raymond, Schaumburg
John Riccitelli, Arlington Heights
Bob Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Winfield
Tom Walthouse, Arlington Heights

1983

Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
Jon Boulton, Wheaton
John Burkel, Morton Grove
Dick Foerch, Homewood
Craig Martin, Lombard
Eric Martin, Lombard
Tom Neville, Wheeling
Ed Raymond, Schaumburg
John Riccitelli, Arlington Hts.
Bob Russell, Rolling Meadows
Dennis Sadowski, Chicago
Tom Walthouse, Arlington Hts.

1984

Lee Battaglia, Buffalo Grove
Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
John Brinkworth, Des Plaines
David Donaldson, Winfield
Richard Foerch, Homewood
Alan Galatte, Buffalo Grove
Eric Martin, Lombard
Thomas Neville, Wheeling
John Riccitelli, Arlington Hts.
Bob Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Wheaton
Tom Walthouse, Arlington Hts.

1985

Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
Jon Boulton, Wheaton
John Brinkworth, Des Plaines
John Burkel, Morton Grove
Dave Donaldson, Winfield
Sid Drain, Rolling Meadows
Dick Foerch, Homwood
Alan Galatte, Bufffalo Grove
Tom Neville, Wheeling
Edward Raymond, Jr., Schaumburg
John Riccitelli, Arlington Hts.
Howard Sokol, Wheaton
Tom Walthouse, Arlington Hts.

1986

Lee Battaglia, Palatine
Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
Jon Boulton, Wheaton
John Burkel, Morton Grove
David T. Donaldson, Winfield
Sid Drain, Mt. Prospect
Alan Galatte, Buffalo Grove
Tom Neville, Wheeling
John Riccitelli, Arlington Hts.
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Dennis Sadowski, Chicago
Howard Sokol, Wheaton
Tom Walthouse, Arlington Hts.

1987

Lee Battaglia, Palatine
Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
Jon Boulton, Wheaton
John Brinkworth, Des Plaines
John Burkel, Morton Grove
Dave Donaldson, Winfield
Sid Drain, Mt. Prospect
Brad Foerch, Lisle
Doug Foerch, Homewood
Tom Neville, Wheeling
John Riccitelli, Arlington Hts.
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Wheaton

1988

Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
Jon Boulton, Wheaton
John Burkel, Morton Grove
Dave Donaldson, Winfield
Sid Drain, Mt. Prospect
Robert Ferguson, Palatine
Brad Foerch, Aurora
Doug Foerch, Mundelein
Steven Foerch, Homewood
Nick Katrichis, Park Forest
Thomas Neville, Wheeling
John Riccitelli, Arlington Hts.
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Wheaton
Tom Walthouse, Arlington Hts.

1989

Lee Battaglia, Palatine
Jon Boulton, Wheaton
John Brinkworth, Des Plaines
John Burkel, Morton Grove
Dave Donaldson, Winfield
Sid Drain, Mt. Prospect
Robert Ferguson, Palatine
Steven Foerch, Homewood
Thomas Neville, Wheeling
John Riccitelli, Arlington Hts.
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Wheaton
Tom Walthouse, Arlington Hts.

1990

Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
Jon Boulton, Wheaton
John Brinkworth, Northbrook
John Burkel, Morton Grove
David Donaldson, Winfield
Sid Drain, Mt. Prospect
Robert Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Thomas Neville, Wheeling
John Riccitelli, Arlington Hts.
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Wheaton
Thomas Walthouse, Arlington Hts.

1991

Lee Battaglia, Hawthorne Woods
Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
Jon Boulton, Wheaton
John Brinkworth, Northbrook
John Burkel, Highland Park
David Donaldson, Winfield
Sid Drain, Mt. Prospect
Robert Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Bradley Foerch, Aurora
Steven Foerch, Morton Grove
Thomas Neville, Wheeling
John Riccitelli, Arlington Heights
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Wheaton
Thomas Walthouse, Rolling Meadows

1992

Curt Austin, Lake Villa
Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
John Brinkworth, Northbrook
Steven Foerch, Morton Grove
Alan Galatte, Buffalo Grove
Nick Katrichis, Park Forest
Jeff Levin, Glen Ellyn
Thomas Neville, Wheeling
John Probeck, West Chicago
John Riccitelli, Arlington Hts.
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Wheaton
Tom Walthouse, Rolling Meadows

1993

Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
John Brinkworth, Northbrook
John R. Burkel, Highland Park
Richard A. Cromwell, Berkeley
David Donaldson, Winfield
Robert L. Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Randy Gentile, Elmhurst
C.J. Johnson, LaGrange
Jeff Levin, Glen Ellyn
Thomas E. Neville, Wheeling
David F. Oliphant, Wheaton
John Probeck, West Chicago
John Riccitelli, Arlington Hts.
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Wheaton
Tom Walthouse, Rolling Meadows

1994

Victor Avigliano, Rolling Meadows
Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
John Brinkworth, Northbrook
John R. Burkel, Highland Park
Richard A. Cromwell, Berkeley
Sid Drain, Arlington Heights
Robert L. Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Steve Foerch, Morton Grove
Alan Galatte, Buffalo Grove
Randy Gentile, Elmhurst
C.J. Johnson, LaGrange
Jeff Levin, Glen Ellyn
Thomas E. Neville, Wheeling
John Probeck, West Chicago
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Tom Walthouse, Rolling Meadows

1995

Jon Boulton, Wheaton
John Brinkworth, Northbrook
Richard A. Cromwell, Berkeley
David Donaldson, Winfield
Alan Galatte, Buffalo Grove
Randy Gentile, Elmhurst,
C.J. Johnson, LaGrange
Thomas E. Neville, Wheeling
John Probeck, West Chicago
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Wheaton
Tom Walthouse, Rolling Meadows

1996

John Brinkworth, Northbrook
Richard Cromwell, Berkeley
David Donaldson, Winfield
Doug Foerch, Mundelein
Steven Foerch, Morton Grove
Randy Gentile, Elmhurst
CJ Johnson, LaGrange
John Probeck, West Chicago
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Wheaton
Tom Temple, Naperville
Tom Walthouse, Rolling Meadows

1997

Vic Avigliano, Geneva
Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
John Brinkworth, Northbrook
Richard Cromwell, Berkeley
David Donaldson, Winfield
Robert Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Randy Gentile, Elmhurst
CJ Johnson, LaGrange
Tom Neville, Wheeling
John Probeck, West Chicago
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Wheaton
Tom Walthouse, Rolling Meadows

1998

Vic Avigliano, Geneva
John Brinkworth, Northbrook
Richard Cromwell, Berkeley
David Donaldson, Winfield
Robert Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Alan Galatte, Buffalo Grove
Randy Gentile, Elmhurst
CJ Johnson, LaGrange
Tom Neville, Wheeling
John Probeck, West Chicago
Ed Raymond, Schaumburg
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Wheaton
Tom Walthouse, Rolling Meadows

1999

Vic Avigliano, Rolling Meadows
Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
John Brinkworth, Northbrook
Richard Cromwell, Berkeley
David Donaldson, West Chicago
Robert Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Alan Galatte, Lake Zurich
Randy Gentile, Elmhurst
CJ Johnson, LaGrange
Tom Neville, Wheeling
John Probeck, West Chicago
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Wheaton
Tom Walthouse, Rolling Meadows

2000

Vic Avigliano, Rolling Meadows
Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
John Brinkworth, Northbrook
Richard Cromwell, Berkeley
Gregg Didech, Barrington
David Donaldson, West Chicago
Robert Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Randy Gentile, Elmhurst
C.J. Johnson, LaGrange
Tom Neville, Wheeling
Ed Raymond, Schaumburg
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Wheaton

2001

Vic Avigliano, Rolling Meadows
Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
John Brinkworth, Northbrook
Richard Cromwell, Berkeley
David Donaldson, West Chicago
Robert Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Al Galate, Wauconda
Randy Gentile, Elmhurst
CJ Johnson, LaGrange
Tom Neville, Wheeling
John Probeck, West Chicago
Ed Raymond, Schaumburg
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Wheaton

2002

Vic Avigliano, Rolling Meadows
Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
John Brinkworth, Northbrook
Richard Cromwell, Berkeley
Gregg Didech, Barrington
David Donaldson, West Chicago
Robert Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Al Galatte, Wauconda
Randy Gentile, Elmhurst
Richard Larsen, Elmhurst
John Probeck, West Chicago
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Wheaton

2003

Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
John Brinkworth, Northbrook
Richard Cromwell, Berkeley
David Donaldson, West Chicago
Robert Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Doug Foerch, Deerfield
Randy Gentile, Elmhurst
C.J. Johnson, LaGrange
Richard Larsen, Elmhurst
John Probeck, West Chicago
Ed Raymond, Schaumburg
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Park Ridge

2004

Blaise  Blasko, Glen Ellyn
Richard Cromwell, Berkeley
Gregg Didech, Barrington
David Donaldson, West Chicago
Robert Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Doug Foerch, Deerfield
Randy Gentile, Elmhurst
CJ Johnson, LaGrange
Richard Larsen, Elmhurst
John Probeck, West Chicago
Edward Raymond, Schaumburg
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Park Ridge

2005

Victor Avigliano, Geneva
Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
Christopher Cassidy, Schaumburg
Richard Cromwell, Berkeley
Gregg Didech, Barrington
David Donaldson, West Chicago
Robert Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Doug Foerch, Deerfield
CJ Johnson, LaGrange
Thomas Neville, Wheeling
Edward Raymond, Schaumburg
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Park Ridge

2006

Victor Avigliano, Geneva
Richard Cromwell, Berkeley
Gregg Didech, Barrington
David Donaldson, West Chicago
Robert Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Doug Foerch, Deerfield
Alan Galatte, Palatine
CJ Johnson, LaGrange
Thomas Neville, Wheeling
Edward Raymond, Schumaubrg
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Park Ridge

2007

Victor Avigliano, Geneva
Christopher Cassidy, Palatine
Richard Cromwell, Berkeley
Gregg Didech, Barrington
David Donaldson, West Chicago
Robert Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Alan Galatte, Palatine
C J Johnson, LaGrange
Thomas Neville, Wheeling
John Probeck, West Chicago
Edward Raymond, Schaumburg
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Park Ridge

2008

Victor Avigliano, Geneva
Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
Richard Cromwell, Berkeley
Gregg Didech, Barrington
David Donaldson, West Chicago
Robert Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Doug Foerch, Deerfield
Randy Gentile, Elmhurst
Thomas Neville, Wheeling
John Probeck, West Chicago
Edward Raymond, Schaumburg
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Park Ridge

2009

Victor Avigliano Geneva
Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
Richard Cromwell, Berkeley
Gregg Didech, Barrington
David Donaldson, West Chicago
Robert Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Randy Gentile, Elmhurst
CJ Johnson, LaGrange
Thomas Neville, Wheeling
John Probeck, West Chicago
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Park Ridge

2010

Victor Avigliano, Geneva
Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
Richard Cromwell, Berkeley
Gregg Didech, Barrington
David Donaldson, West Chicago
Robert Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Al Galatte, Palatine
Randy Gentile, Elmhurst
CJ Johnson, LaGrange
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Park Ridge
Todd Wood, Elgin

2011

Victor Avigliano, Geneva
Blaise Blasko, Glen Ellyn
Richard Cromwell, Berkeley
Gregg Didech, Barrington
David Donaldson, West Chicago
Robert Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Al Gallatte, Palatine
Randy Gentile, Elmhurst
C. J. Johnson, LaGrange
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Park Ridge
Todd Wood, Elgin

2012

Victor Avigliano, Geneva
Christopher Cassidy, Des Plains
Richard Cromwell, Berkeley
Gregg Didech, Barrington
David Donaldson, West Chicago
Robert Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Doug Foerch, Deerfield
Al Galatte, Palatine
Randy Gentile, Elmhurst
C.J. Johnson, LaGrange
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Howard Sokol, Park Ridge

2013

Victor Avigliano, Geneva
Blaise Blasko, Wheaton
Richard Cromwell, Berkeley
Gregg Didech, Barrington
David Donaldson, West Chicago
Robert Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Al Galatte, Palatine
Randy Gentile, Elmhurst
Scott Hagel, Wauconda
C.J. Johnson, LaGrange
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Joseph Skowronski, Cedar Lake, IN
Howard Sokol, Park Ridge
Mark Watman, Flossmoor

2014

Victor Avigliano, Geneva
Blaise Blasko, Wheaton
Richard Cromwell, Berkeley
Gregg Didech, Barrington
David Donaldson, West Chicago
Robert Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Al Galatte, Palatine
Randy Gentile, Elmhurst
Scott Hagel, Wauconda
C.J. Johnson, LaGrange
Howard Sokol, Park Ridge
Brandon Tucker, Glenview
Mark Watman, Flossmoor

2015

Blaise Blasko, Wheaton
Victor Avigliano, Geneva
Richard Cromwell, Berkeley
Gregg Didech, Barrington
David Donaldson, West Chicago
Randy Gentile, Elmhurst
Scott Hagel, Wauconda
C.J. Johnson, LaGrange
Keith Matune, Downers Grove
Joe Skowronski, St. John, IN
Howard Sokol, Park Ridge
Brandon Tucker, Glenview
Mark Watman, Flossmoor

2016

Blaise Blasko, Wheaton
Victor Avigliano, Geneva
Michael Califf, Round Lake
Richard Cromwell, Berkeley
Gregg Didech, Barrington
David Donaldson, West Chicago
Scott Hagel, Waunconda
C. J. Johnson, LaGrange
Steve Kafka, Downers Grove
Keith Matune, Downers Grove
Robert Russell, Rolling Meadows
Joe Skowronski, St. John, IN
Howard Sokol, Park Ridge
Brandon Tucker, Glenview

2017

Blaise Blasko, Wheaton
Victor Avigliano, Geneva
Michael Califf, Round Lake
Richard Cromwell, Berkeley
Gregg Didech, Barrington
David Donaldson, West Chicago
Randy Gentile, Elmhurst
CJ Johnson, LaGrange
Steve Kafka, Downers Grove
Lora Boehne Kalka, Pingree Grove
Keith Matune, Downers Grove
Keith Mukai, Des Plaines
Joe Skowronski, St. John, IN
Howard Sokol, Park Ridge