25-Year Service Awards

RECEIVING AWARDS IN 2014

Patrick Anelli
David Arnold
Jay Bach
Bruce Baum
Jeffrey Bean
James Bertolino
Karl Black
Kevin Blair
James Bluege
Daniel Bohn
Van Brentlinger
Bradley Bristol
James Brotsos
John Celistan
Jeffrey Chimienti
Rick Cicardi
John Ciprian
Jon Cooper
Larry Cooper
Paul Dalbey
Craig Davelis
Bryan Devine
Lyle Dirks
Ronald Dorsey
Jim Egeberg
John Engeriser
Anne Erbach
Trent Eshleman
Raul Farfan
Kevin Folk
Kim Freitag
John Frye
Thomas Futris
Gary Gain
Lon Gerrish
Becky Gillespie
Dennis Ginn
Troy Grove
Rick Grunert
Michael Hahs
Steven Hardwick
James Harsh
Mark Havlic
Brian Hebert
Riley Hilyard
John Hoelzer
Katharine Huemann
Thomas Hug
Gerald Hundt
Denise Hutton
Robert Hyde
Darrell Ippensen
Gerald Johnson
Steven Joyce
Terry Keigher
Terry Kistner
Daniel Klotz
Kraig Komnick
Jill Kratochvil
Roger Kress
Raymond LaFrancis
Mark Lei
Chris Long
J. Lynch
Thomas Mackey
Andrew Marner
Terence Martinka
James Maslan
Tony Mass
David McCabe
William McClane
Karen McNaught
Edward Mickelson
Richard Miller
Samuel Moran
Nancy Myer
Henry Nache
Vance Oliver
Ray Peterson
Janice Plack
Michael Puckett
Candace Randolph
Carl Repking
Tom Rinke
Brett Roberts
Paul Rojas
Theodore Ross
Tracy Royal
Donald Schaaf
Ralph Seisser
Matthew Sekula
Herman Senor
Mark Siekierski
Michael Slikas
Kevin Sprau
Ryszard Stadnik
Michael Stefanski
William Stratton
Chester Strehlow
Michael Sweeney
Lianne Tompkins
Leonard Trentz
Gregory Ukovich
Tom VanDenBosch
Ruth Verbel
Tyler Vogt
William Volkman
James Waters
Cathleen Weber
Jill Weddle
Kenneth White
Thomas Wiedemann
Randall Williams
George Williamson
R. Van Wilson
Jory Wood

RECEIVING AWARDS IN 2013

Louis Alvarado
Linda Lea Barber
Randy Bastert
Tim Belford
Michael Bennett
Mark Blickensderfer
David Bloemer
John Bourke
Wendy Brokaw
Todd Brooke
Gary Buhr
James Busser
Larry Campbell
G.W. Carle
Robert Ciulla
Bob Claton
Jeffrey Copple
Leslie Cord
Kevin Cummings
Mark DeLeo
George Desmond
Luis Diaz
Keith Dickinson
Perry Drummond
Ollie Dunson
Douglas Edwards
Frank Enda
Terry Endres
Myra Farrell
Tami Finn
James Gabehart
Paul Gagne
John Gianos
David Grueter
Steven Hansen
Christopher Hartbank
Mark Horton
Donald Huckstep
Paul Hursey
Dennis Johnson
Charles Johnson
Rocky Jones
Michael G. Jones
Michael C. Jones
Richard Joyce
George Kasper
Raymond King
David Kohut
Eddie Kramer
Michael Kroeger
Dave Kudzma
Mike Kukuck
Larry LaCoursiere
Anthony Lasek
John Lentz
Donald Lidy
Joyce Lillard
Brian Lokaitis
Thomas Lowe
Stephen Loy
John Mackinson
Steve Massie
Charles Matthews
Alex Mavrothalasitis
Douglas Maxwell
Michael McCarthy
Daniel McDonnell
John Meszaros
Jackie Moravik
Robert Morrow
Joel Mueth
Terry Murphy
Harry Nangle
Sam Nicholos
Patrick Norton
Ethan Nussbaum
Scott Parker
Richard Patera
Ruthella Pettiway
Robert Pickert
Richard Poces
Torrey Points
Paul Pope
Lonna Porter
J. Pownall
James Price
John Pruden
Ron Quinn
Charles Rathert
Larry Rebbe
Timothy Reger
James Rudy
Amy Ryner
Charles Schaefer
John Schimmel
Daniel Schneider
Robert Schultz
Raymond Schutzenhofer
John Shalanko
Melvin Sinnock
Steven Sliva
Anthony Smith
Daniel Smith
Jay Smith
Frank Smith
Norman Taylor
Christina Thomas
Joseph Thomas
Brian Thomas
Robert Thompson
Willie Thompson
Terry Tonielli
Patrick Upton
Randall Vermett
Paul Vittone
Patrick Walsh
Richard Wasik
R. Weiman
Kevin White
Larry Whittenburg
David Zeman
Robert Zielinski

RECEIVING AWARDS IN 2012

Ted F. Austin
Michelle A. Blair
Thomas D. Buchner
Mark Dennis Cladis
Nick D. Cladis
Marvelon L. Dampeer
Donald F. Dillon
Timothy A. Dively
Gregg W. Effler
Mark J. Egan
Myron J. Ellingson
William C. Frejd
Michael W. Gibbs
Earl R. Harshbarger III
Rickey Holmes
Thomas E. Holmes
Michael William Howard
James L. Joyes
Michael G. Myers
Clarence R. Rak
Randy K. Rigg
J. Kirk Riley
Raymond E. Ruhff, Jr.
Tim J. Ryan
Ken Sahnas
Ken A. Schell
Garry D. Sheppard
Joanna M Sholl
Richard A. Tolle
Willie "Bill" Williams

RECEIVING AWARDS IN 2011

James R. Adams
Max E. Akerman
Fred Allman
David L. Alstadt
Wayne P. Anders
William T. Andrews
Roger A. Aschbrenner
Shelia L. Ashley
James E. Ask
Denise M. Aubuchon
Andrew J. Barto
Terry L. Beert
Melvin E. Bell
James C. Blanton
Charles A. Borcher
Arthur J. Braundmeier, Jr.
Randy S. Brickman
Timothy R. Britt
Mark D. Brooks
Marlin D. Burd
Kevin S. Byrd
Therese M. CalabresePaneque
John J. Calandra
A. Patrick Cawiezel
Obaseki Che'menju
John L. Coffey
Al Corwin
Samuel E. Cory
Margaret Sue Crist
Becky S. Crum
Karen S. Deany
Nick A. Dirth
Ronald S. Dowiarz
Michael D. Downey
James S. Earleywine
James J. Earner
Bob Edwards
Myron J. Ellingson
Dave W. Fellinger
Mark R. Fiore
Mike Dennis Fitzgerald
Dennis L. Frech
Wes Fritz
Gregory L. Fuiten
Thomas Fulkerson
Larry E. Gariepy
Cynthia J. Garrett
Greg Gherardini
Daniel Gilbert
Grayal Gilkey
Robert K Glende
Robert A. Grimes
James A. Grimsley
L. Gary Grohovena
Lee A. Halberg
David W. Hancock
William T. Hannon
Wayne A. Harre
Roger L. Harting
Steven C. Hartline
Larry Haywood
Nancy J. Heidrick
Roger M. Hintz
Alvin W. Hitzke, Jr.
Kent L. Holsopple
David M. Howard
Michael William Howard
Richard P. Jackson
Tonya L. Johnson
Gerard L. Joseph
Kenneth A. Kesseler
Jodi C. Kielsmeier
Larry A. Knowles
Joseph S. Kubica III
Joanne Kulas
Timothy D. Lange
Patrick E. Leckrone
Kevin J. Lindell
Peter A. Lucas
Daniel C. Lydon
James B. Maddock
Linda A. Maggiore
Vito A. Mastandrea
Bruce L. Mayhew
Gary R. McDaniels
Kenneth L. Miars
Daniel J. Mihelich
Ken Mikonis
Paul D. Minkus
Roger D. Montgomery
John P. Moser
Chris H. Mosier
Timothy M. Mundt, Jr.
Jeffrey S. Murrow
Kenneth L. Nelson
Frederic E. Norden
Kevin M. O'Keeffe
Scott E. Orban
Brian P. Pastorel
Craig A. Patrick
Larry G. Pettit
Connie L. Pinkston
John Plowman
Joseph R. Portiera
Glenn K. Posmer
Scott A. Price
Thelbert E. Rayford
Steven P. Rhoades
Robert A. Rice
Robert A. Rice
Robert J. Richter
Daniel J. Rodden
Daniel Sanchez
Paul M. Schoessling
Russell E. Schroeder
James A. Schwarz
Stuart V. Seggebruch
Charles Rodney Shurtz
Derek L. Sieg
Toncie Anthony Siriscevich
Steven Skorup
Jeff A. Sorensen
Jerry E. Steck
Jeffrey G. Stranckmeyer
Janice L. Strand
Gregory J. Swierk
Larry L. Swinyer
Henry A. Timbrook, Jr.
Ross Vizza
Jim E. Wagner
Joe C. Walden
Laurence A. Wilbrandt
Michael A. Wiley
Michael A. Wise
R. Mark Yoder

RECEIVING AWARDS IN 2010

Dana D. Anderson, Shumway
Martha K. Bangert, Bluffs
John P Behrens, Forest Park
Erwin G. Bircher, Hobart
Scott E. Calhoun, Coal Valley
Mark A. Caposieno, Woodridge
Janet M. Carpenter-Galvin, Chicago
James P. Casey, Oak Forest
James J. Chmill, Bartlett
Ralph J. Cooper, Oak Park
Richard Allen Cromwell, Berkeley
John W. DeFreitas, Lockport
Larry K. Fairbairn, South Beloit
Joan B. Fesl, Arlington Heights
Kerry G. Frerichs, Urbana
Jon Brett Garlits, Lincoln
Larry A. Gielow, Red Bud
Christopher A. Gilbert, DeKalb
Cynthia C. Goebel, Newton
Scott A. Goselin, Bourbonnais
Kevin C. Grigg, Effingham
Paul G. Heitkamp, Rockford
Matthew Hicks , Jr,, Aurora
James Earl Hobson, Chicago
Timothy J. Hoehn, Witt
Mark A. Jackley, Mattoon
Kay M. Keehn, Libertyville
Rhonda S. Klockenga-Goss, Bloomington
David T. Kraft, Delavan
Laurence D. Lindholm, Joliet
Michael P.Luzzi, Chicago
John P. McDonnell, Woodhull
Thomas E. McGowan, Arlington Heights
Michael V. Meisner, Raymond
Rusty S. Miller, Camp Point
John D. Moake, Cary
Fred C. Oplt, Fairview Heights
Robert J. Palus, Granite City
Jeffrey A. Peyton, Machesney Park
H. Todd Phalen, Mendota
Kenneth W. Plach, Hanover Park
Neil E. Price, Carlinville
Kenneth G. Seitz, St. Peters
R. Scott Smith, Naperville
Andrew P. Stefik, II, Orland Park
Bruce G. Stout, East Moline
Chris T. Trone, Canton
Kevin B. Williams, Peoria
Daniel R.Young, Arlington Heights

RECEIVING AWARDS IN 2009

Monroe Allen, Crete
Guy H. Alongi, DuQuoin
Chris E. Bergschneider, Chatham
Tim J. Boisseau, Eureka
Karen A. Breckenridge, Lostant
James P. Broadway, Madison
Bruce A. Bruns, Peoria
William H. Bussey, Fairview Hts.
Kevin S. Byrd, Washington
Richard B. Cacciatori, Hudson
Anthony R. Cannella, Rockford
Michael D. Caskey, Clinton
Alvin D. Casteel, Equality
Thomas L. Cavanagh, Rockford
Larry L. Cave, Ashland
Benjamin W. Chin, Wheeling
Donald J. Christ, Morton Grove
Michael J. Cione, Blue Island
Jeffrey J. Corley, Champaign
Mark A. Cunningham, Yorkville
Brent L. Dudeck, New Athens
Michael J. Dwinnells, Yorkville
Michale S. Field, Buffalo Grove
Vincent A. Fiorito, Westchester
Joseph C. Fisher, Jr., Chicago
Mike Dennis Fitzgerald, Bloomington
Pamela J. Foerch, Morton Grove
Michael J. Fogarty, Belleville
James M. Friedel, Glen Carbon
West Fritz, Wheaton
Timothy R. Galassini, Northbrook
Mark A. Garrison, Greenville
Thomas J. Geary, Chicago
Mark R. Geuther, LaMoille
Daniel Gilbert, Morton Grove
John R. Gorman, West Peoria
David C. Haacker, Elgin
Rhonda G. Haffner, Morton
Randy M. Hart, Centralia
James B. Hartshorn, Galesburg
Kevin L. Hayes, Lebanon
Matthew Hicks, Jr., Aurora
Roger M. Hintz, Freeport
Chuck H. Hughes, Simpson
Keith A. Jacobi, Batavia
Stanley Johnson, Springfield
Gerald L. Joseph, Springfield
Susan D. Kentner, Danville
Bryan L. Kimbro, Fillmore
James C. Knauf, Ottawa
William G. Kratohvil, Hoffman Estates
Dan J. Krueger, Hoffman Estates
Dwain E. Kurfman, Payson
Edward P. Lewis, Williamsfield
Anthony M. Lombardo, Lake Zurich
Martin J. Mallen, Chicago
Chuck S. Martellaro, Rockton
Peter J. Meehan, Gurnee
Susan C. Miller, Ramsey
Robert B. Miller, Libertyville
Stanley M. Mitchell, Fairfax, VA
Mark A. Moberly, ReRoy
Thomas A. Moran, Naperville
James C. Morrisey, Glen Carbon
John P. Moser, Sterling
Debi S. Neff, Morton
Larry K. Nothnagel, St. Charles
Thomas H. O’Neill III, Bartonville
Scott E. Orban, Streator
Marc W. Parker, Collinsville
Julie A. Pasciak, Evergreen Park
Paul R. Pellack, Homewood
James Planinsek, Rockdale
Edward J. Reier, Elburn
Fred R. Renollet, Fairview Hts.
Robert A. Rice, Des Plaines
Dennis J. Roan, Washington
Frederick F. Sears, Jr., Chicago
Ellen J. Schiflett, Chenoa
Bruce C. Shudy, Norridge
Thomas Skraba, Tinley Park
Lucille D. Smith, Streator
Robert W. Smith, Centralia
Timothy D. Snowden, Putnam
Stanley J. Sroczynski, Lansing
Donald L. Stone, Davis
Don T. Stovall, East St. Louis
Ray D. Sykes, Galesburg
Ibrahim B. Tascioglu, Munster, IN
Keith Taylor, Decatur
K. T. Thomas, Bourbonnais
James F. Venckus, Chicago
Patricia R. Vesper, Chicago
Steven K. Vorhies, Dallas City
Charles R. Wagenecht, DeKalb
Robert J. Watson, Wheaton
August E. Werner, Jr., Belleville
Richard E. Wildey, Crystal Lake
Michael A. Wise, Morton
R. Mark Yoder, Danvers
Raul Zaldivar, Palatine

Receiving Awards in 2008

Tim D. Alling, Round Lake Beach
Mike Anderson, Peoria
Steven Armstead, Belleville
Clifford J. Bailey III, Country Club Hills
Kathy L. Ball, Arlington Hts.
Ronald D. Bensyl, Royal
Charles J. Bradle, Washington
Richard E. Burke, Lockport
Robert L. Burtschi, Oreana
Ben J. Buum, Rockford
Ted D. Campbell, Springfield
Voncile M. Carlson, Forreston
Michael G. Chausse, Aledo
Anthony E. Clarke, Zion
Jeanne R. Clayton, Simpson
Gregory R. Cole, Crystal Lake
Michael A. Creek, Quincy
Thomas G. Cummings, Arlington Hts.
John W. Davis, Jr., North Chicago
Michelle D. DeBoer, Tremont
Fred DeVries, Worth
Daniel D. Diamond, Coal Valley
Antonio Donato, Chicago
John R. Dumbroski, Belleville
Edward A. Durbin, Decatur
Edward R. Durrenberger, East Dundee
Gina B. Fey, Chester
Dave A. Figueira, Springfield
Gary D. Flenker, Davenport, IA
Bill L. Goddard, Jr., Macomb
Irma G. Gripp, Rock Island
Charles C. Hainline, Kewanee
Joe Hernandez, Sr., Chicago
David S. Hill, Simpson
Mark J. Houston, Rochester
Donald G. Hulin, Cambridge
Stan G. Karthan, Schaumburg
Mark L. Kedziora, Carol Stream
K. R. Keller, Effingham
Richard M. Klein, Chicago
Edward G. Kozak, Chicago
James L. Kruschwitz, Gurnee
Dan P. Lee, South Beloit
Randall G. Leitner, Pekin
John L. Longtin, Romeoville
H. Michael Love, Machesney Park
Mark A. Marcuzzo, Hamel
Gary M. Masley, Streator
Gene R. Matlock, St. Louis, MO
Thomas E. McLaughlin, Quincy
Charles J. McNellis, Evergreen Park
Daniel K. Meziere, Hometown
J. Pat Moomey, Chatham
Gregory D. Mullinax, Parkersburg
Larry N. Nieken, Steger
Dana A. Nissen, Macomb
Annette M. Nocek, Lombard
Grant E. Nohren, Villa Grove
Ken A. Otey, Fairfield
Richard A. Pauly, Oak Lawn
John T. Pawela, Oak Forest
Michael T. Powers, Batavia
Herbert F. Priebe, Peotone
Dan W. Pritchard, Sycamore
Dan T. Reamer, Chicago
John M. Reed, Cedarville
Frank Rescek, Mundelein
William F. Reynolds, Chicago
John F. Ryan, Greenwood
Todd Salen, Champaign
Ted V. Skoundrianos, Orland Park
Marilyn J. Spangler, Franklin Grove
Thomas P. Stapleton, Hoffman Estates
Cindy D. Steinmeyer, Worden
Milton Stennis, South Holland
Thomas E. Sullivan, O'Fallon
Floyd W. Sutton, Freeport
James S. Thomas, Joliet
Frank H. Trevena, Thomasboro
James R. Utterback, Homewood
Richard E. Vrba, Sleepy Hollow
Jeff E. Walker, Carterville
Tracey J. Watson, Alvin
Jeffery Wesley, Homewood
Michael W. Wikoff, Peoria
Wasyl Wowk, Rockford
Tommy L. Young, Decatur

Receiving Awards in 2007

Joseph R. Adelman, Normal
Anthony Alfieri, Barrington
Gary L. Angel, West York
Lloyd A. Ballard, Alton
Steven W. Bann, New Baden
Carl P. Berns, Franklin Park
William E. Billman, Jr., St. Joseph
Pamela E. Black, Chicago
Fred J. Bluder, Lemont
Claudia M. Buckhoy, Bellwood
David E. Butts, Cary
Judson J. Cameron, Sullivan
Thomas J. Cappelen, Hoffman Estates
M.M. Cason, Chicago
Andy M. Chismar, West Frankfort
Tom Cordogan, Elgin
John R. Crapo, Terre Haute, IN
Donald R. Curtis, East Alton
David M. Davis, Mt. Vernon
Annamarie Dolan, Montgomery
Steven Droege, Nashville
David E. Durbin, East Peoria
David G. Evans, Jerseyville
Thomas E. Fay, Godfrey
Jeffrey A. Festin, Lockport
Steven B. Foerch, Morton Grove
Dwayne E. Foote, Libertyville
Andrew C. Forcier, Belvidere
Jeffrey W. Fuller, Byron
James J. Gallo, Troy
Ervine Geiger, Jr., Pewaukee, WI
Wayne M. Gerlach, Sherrard
Michael J. Giacabazi, Fairview
Douglas G. Graham, Elmhurst
Ben Guyot, Sullivan
Mark C. Hall, Joliet
Richard R. Hanson, Mt. Olive
Howard A. Harris, North Chicago
Jeffrey P. Heinrich, Galva
Edward F. Held, Strasburg
Brad S. Herman, Orland Park
Dan J. Hilker, Lyons
Ricky R. Hinkamper, Quincy
Robert C. Holshouser, Edwardsville
Roy D. Hopper, Canton
Larry Hug, Joliet
Samuel S. Hwang, West Chicago
Darrel M. Jackson, Aledo
Russell G. Jenkins, Viola
Robert H. Johan, Bolingbrook
Roy D. Johnson, Decatur
Bruce R. Jokisch, Virginia
David P. King, St. Charles
Jeffery D. Lanane, Springfield
Mark J. LeClair, Paxton
Paul J. Loucks, Hillsboro
Kenneth McCray, Harvey
Jo D. Meier, Irving
James D. Mitchell, Bloomington
Edward J. Monaghan, Hinsdale
James D. Morris, Jr., Washington
Kenneth K. Morrow, Oak Forest
Paul Moseley, Chicago
Thomas M. Moyer, Freeport
David F. Mullen, Colona
Rocky John Nelson, Round Lake Beach
Robert A. Nolan, Hanover
Scott W. Norris, Rockford
Martin J. O'Rourke, Downs
Richard F. Obrzut, Crest Hill
William P. Parisi, Hanover Park
James H. Park, Streator
Joseph E. Park, Princeton
Steven V. Parlick, Chicago
Terri L. Pasko, Lansing
Donald B. Pate, Lake in the Hills
Bruce L. Paul, Aledo
Gregory T. Pavloff, DuQuoin
John F. Perkins, Springfield
Kevin R. Phipps, Carmi
Mark L. Powell, Springfield
Dan Pries, Bloomington
Sandra F. Rabe, Watseka
Frank R. Rago, Flossmoor
Demetrius Randle, Peoria
Jerome Reed, Broadview
Dennis D. Renner, Geneseo
Gregory S. Reuber, Dakota
Richard L. Riecks, Springfield
John J. Riordan, Chicago
Tim A. Robinson, Valier
Floyd H. Rogers, Crystal Lake
Curtland L. Sawyer, Mounds
Brian P. Schaumburg, Chenoa
Paul C. Schultz, Wheeling
Gary A. Serra, Mt. Prospect
Alan D. Shafer, Neoga
Robert J. Shields, Jr., Hoffman Estates
Willie F. Smith, Bellwood
Rick S. Spencer, Elk Grove Village
Anthony J. Thorsen, Dwight
Mark W. Thurnau, Elgin
Lee Wahlgren, Princeton
John W. Watson, Gurnee
Albert C. Wienke, Mokena
David G. Wright, Kansas
Joel R. Wyeth, Aurora
Frank M. Zavaski, Waukegan

Receiving Awards in 2006

James E. Adams, Jerseyville
Helen M. Albert, Blue Mound
Cesareo Alfaro, South Elgin
Terry J. Andersen, Walnut
Melvin D. Austin, Payson
Timothy P. Barkei, Aurora
Irvin E. Bedard, Wood Dale
Thomas W. Begg, Jr., Western Springs
Richard H. Belzer, Schaumburg
Dennis L. Beyers, Pana
William R. Blair, Danville
Andy Bole, North Riverside
Brenda J. Book, Plainfield
Mike G. Botts, Rock Island
Kevin R. Bradd, Bloomington
Eric A. Brannock, Eldorado
Thomas A. Buscarini, Chicago
Jeffrey W. Carr, Rockford
Ralph K. Chapman, Pinckneyville
Terry A. Chapman, Fairfield
Donald J. Collings, Winthrop Harbor
George R. David, Mapleton
Anthony M. Dicosola, Beecher
Kevin C. Diss, Alma
Dennis A. Doud, Waukegan
J. Michael Dyson, Mahomet
Ronald L. Elsas, Morton
Terry A. Fischer, Pekin
Andrew M. Florian III, Marion
William J. Fritcher, Neoga
Owen W. Fuller, Metamora
Gary N. Gebauer, Urbana
Tim R. Genta, Mattoon
Larry M. Giacone, Benton
Janet C. Graham, Mokena
Charles H. Graul, Rossville
Tony E. Gualdoni, Energy
James T. Hayden, Rockford
Clifford L. Hinton, Davenport, IA
Randall M. Horchem, Lincoln
Thomas M. Horn, Chicago
Robert R. Janota, Park Forest
John M. Johnston, Danville
Ken Jones, Collinsville
Stephen L. Jones, Mt. Zion
Robert W. Jones, Danville
Fred L. Kania, Chicago
Steve H. Keene, Jacksonville
Frederick Kormoczy, Round Lake
Kenneth H. Kropke, Addison
Kevin J. LeFevre, Deerfield
Ron L. Leitner, Pekin
David S. Lystila, Bradley
William R. Madden, Bismarck
Thomas J. Maubach, Henry
Douglas A. McLaughlin, Chicago
Bill M. Miller, Streator
Stephen C. Mitze, Monticello
Robert M. Modrowski, St. John, IN
Roscoe R. Morgan, Jr., Chicago
Clarence Nelson, Jr., Champaign
Mark S. Newhouse, Lincoln
Joseph S. Nicchia, Streamwood
Danny G. Nichols, Stewardson
Frank J. Nitti, Oak Park
Keith F. Nykiel, Bolingbrook
P. Craig Ochoa, Bartlett
Gerald L. Pagel, Lincoln
Wayne E. Parson, Sugar Grove
Claude G. Perreaud, Hoffman Estates
Kevin D. Peters, Savoy
Paul F. Piel, West Dundee
Frank Placek, Wauconda
Kathy J. Ponton, Ashkum
Larry E. Reap, Polo
Ronald W. Reznicek, Sherman
Alan Riley, Pittsfield
Robert Sarich, Hebron
Peter V. Schiavone, Fenton, MO
David L. Schoch, Clinton
Dennis L. Schutzenhofer, Fairview Hts.
Jerry S. Schwartz, Springfield
Connie C. Scott, Polo
Ronald S. Scott, Roscoe
Leon F. Shafer, Urbana
Greg L. Sheppard, Pekin
George J. Smith, Jr., Streator
Peter J. Smok, Crystal Lake
Steven C. Snyder, Brimfield
Daniel J. Sobol, Chicago
eff R. Sonnenberg, Peru
Brian D. Stady, Villa Park
Darrell L. Stear, Hanna City
Lloyd L. Stewart, Benton
Kenneth F. Swierczek, Palatine
Charles Triplett, Rockford
James R.W. Turner, Marion
Edward D. Tyrrell, Johnsburg
Linda M. Voorheis, Pontiac
Nancy B. Webb, Chicago
Neal M. Weiner, Buffalo Grove
Leona K. Whiteaker, Sheridan
Diana R. Willis, Carterville
Linda K. Wilson, Jacksonville
John T. Wiser, Delavan
Frank A. Wleklinski, Elgin
George S. Wong, Skokie
Steven J. Woosley, Edwardsville
Stephen E. Wulfers, Normal
Thomas J. Zelek, Roselle

Receiving Awards in 2005

Frederic D. Allen, Pekin
Larry T. Barnett, Makanda
Kevin E. Barringer, Oregon
Brian B. Belcher, Coulterville
Fred M. Bencriscutto, Prairie Grove
Michael L. Bettis, Roodhouse
Raymond E. Bloomquist, Jr., Kankakee
Julie L. Blout, Prairie City
Roscoe W. Brashears, Mt. Carmel
Kenneth L. Brower, Milan
Diane G. Bryniarski, Chicago
Gregory J. Buchner, Aurora
Keith L. Bundy, Peoria
Bernadette M. Burns, Peoria
Dean A. Caho, Oswego
Daniel F. Capron, Chicago
Hilary L. Carlson, Bloomingdale
Douglas J. Carlson, Rockford
Kevin M. Cates, Centralia
Leslie A. Cesario, Naperville
Randall R. Cihlar, Manito
Mauro DelVecchio, Chicago
William R. Derks, Rochester
Marilyn E. Dykstra, Crete
Bill W. Evans, Bridgeport
Albert E. Fancsali, Tinley Park
Steven L. Fedor, Chicago Ridge
Timothy S. Feiden, North Aurora
Terry B. Felty, Carrier Mills
Stephen A. Ficker, Jerseyville
Earl I. Folkestad, Braidwood
Thomas L. Full, Galt
Brian L. Fuller, Rockford
Pat D. Furfaro, Maryville
Darrel A. Gomes, Farmington
Karla J. Goskusky, Tonica
Kevin J. Gurley, Lakewood
Ernest E. Gwaltney, Herrin
Daniel W. Hall, Batavia
Douglas W. Hammel, Mt. Carmel
Richard L. Hess, Schaumburg
Richard L. Heuring, Scott City, MO
David A. Hill, Collinsville
Patricia A. Holem, McHenry
Thomas J. Huster, Elmhurst
Lisa L. Huth, Bloomington
Wayne W. Ihrig, Princeton
James J. Irvin, Rockford
Nello D. Isabelli, Shorewood
Ronald D. Jedlinski, Calumet City
Thomas R. Jennings, Catlin
Van E. Johnson, Springfield
Jim L. Johnson, Hardin
William E. Jones, Jr., Chicago
Anthony W. Kensik, Bedford Park
Theodore F. Klasner, Godfrey
Jessie B. Knighten, Chicago
Harry L. Krahn, Savanna
Dale R. Kranawetter, Jacob
Gene J. Krupa, Chicago
Kurt P. Kuebler, Winfield
Don N. Kuehner, Fort Meyers, FL
Steven A. Kyrouac, Bourbonnais
Scott A. Levan, South Roxana
John D. Lord, Midlothian
David L. Markwell, Oakwood
John J. Martinelli, Chicago
Keith B. McClellan, Chicago
William R. McCormack, Aurora
Jeffrey G. McCoy, Schaumburg
Robert E. McPherson, Carrollton
Sargent P. McQuillan, Downers Grove
Norman C. Meier, Newark
John G. Mitchell, Tinley Park
Robert L. Moore, Moline
Eugene A. Mroz II, Geneva
David W. Mueller, Neponset
Ronald J. Naden, Waukegan
Michael J. Oliver, Chicago
Robert G. Parkinson, Kankakee
Philip M. Perna, Rolling Meadows
David L. Pickrel, Galesburg
Ron E. Powell, Alexis
James A. Raabe, Jacksonville
Fred G. Rakers, Aviston
Michael T. Ray, Chicago
Lance M. Reece, Bloomington
Alan L. Rider, Mt. Auburn
Donna M. Rieger, Park Ridge
Clifton R. Rogers, Calumet City
James L. Rozanski, Lockport
Loretta A. Rozewski, Hillside
Clifford E. Sands, Bourbonnais
Robert L. Schiffbauer, Ottawa
Lee R. Schulte, Marissa
Richard J. Schwab, East Peoria
Douglas A. Sijersen, Cary
Brian K. Simpsen, Bloomington
William H. Smith, Peoria
Dan L. Snodgrass, Chatham
Joe P. Spagnolo, Lombard
Steven P. Spivey, New Windsor
Gary F. Stephens, Decatur
Richard L. Stewart, Hillsboro
Gregory P. Sujack, Chicago
Michael J. Summerville, Glendale Hts.
Donald L. Sutton, Fairfield
Robert J. Teague, Washington
Suzanne T. Trentz, Chicago
John E. Underwood, Springfield
Thomas C. Viehman, Itasca
Richard E. Wallace, Decatur
David L. Warfel, Hidalgo
Linda A. Warner, Sigel
Lizabeth M. Watman, Flossmoor
Larry M. Williams, Arlington Hts.
Michael W. Zuckerman, Highland Park
John T. Zumph, Arlington Hts.

Receiving Awards in 2004

John Allen, Chicago
Gregory Anderson, Peoria
Clifton Armstrong, Colfax
Charles Baker, Windsor
Joseph Bartolo, Bloomington
Beth Bedard, Breese
Katherine Billiter, Litchfield
Sylvester Blaylock, Chicago
Joseph Bodamer, Champaign
Ervin Bond, Chicago
Arthur Bowden, Springfield
J. Grant Boyle, Durand
Allen Brillhart, Homewood
Michael Bromley, Peoria
Stephen Brookman, Centralia
Richard Buckley, Thomson
Peggy Campana, Streamwood
Thomas Chambers Jr., Groveland
Kenneth Church, Jerseyville
Ronald Coit, Farmer City
Julie Colwell, Lincolnwood
Carolyn Cook, Highland
Randall Crady, Metamora
Dennis Crowell, Pekin
Rick Cunningham, Chicago
Dan Currier, Jacksonville
Robert Daiber, Highland
Jimmy Dame, Mt, Vernon
Allen Davis, Kankakee
Jimmy Dean, Johnston City
Stanley Deatherage, Metamora
David Delaney, Willow Springs
James Dinkheller, Elgin
Clifford Dobbs, Sullivan
Roy Donelson, Hopedale
Samuel Donnelly, Inverness
Richard Dormire, Mt. Sterling
Joel Drury, Dupo
Robert DuVoisin, Bourbonnais
William Eads, Arthur
Horst Fatschel, Libertyville
Ronald Feign, Aurora
Robert Ferguson, Hoffman Estates
Edward Formanski, Elmwood Park
Stephen Gamble, Elgin
Barry Gamblin, Garden Homes
William Gardner, Pekin
Michael Geske, Wadsworth
Charles Gosnell, Macomb
Vernon Gray, East Alton
Timothy Griffin, Normal
Nik Groothuis, Casey
Richard Grube, Buffalo Grove
Richard Gust, Oak Forest
Donald Hackler, Ridge Farm
Lowell Hall, Champaign
David Hanna, Carbondale
Donavon Hasler, Pekin
Steven Heldstab, Normal
Ruth Holiday, Vandalia
Daniel Holly, St. Charles, MO
Richard Hornickel, Chatsworth
Gary Hutchinson, Joliet
John Jakobsze, Palatine
Paul Johnson, Stillman Valley
Ronnie Jones, Bloomington
Michael Kane, Princeton
Edward Kirbach, Henry
Gary Klos, Lebanon
Perry Korbakis, Crestwood
Donna Korda, Island Lake
Peter Kowalski, Chicago
Kerry Krempasky, Metropolis
Charles Leonard, Rockford
Joseph Lidy, Wheeler
Charles Liedtke, Joliet
Gregory Lindgren, Mokena
Mark Lumbeck, Oquawka
Donald Mackinson, Pontiac
Mary Mahady, McHenry
Terry Marks, Highland
Joseph Marszalek, Orland Park
George Martin, Olney
Lester Martin, Mt. Prospect
Mark Mayhood, Effingham
David McBride, Joliet
Jerry McDowell, Coal City
Kevin McGinnis, Evergreen Park
Mark McKinnon, Homewood
Keith Medema, Sterling
Bill Mehrtens, Carbondale
Louis Melone, Frankfort
Peter Merkel, McHenry
Robert Millward, Freeport
Steven Nelson, Coal Valley
Susan Nugent, Manhattan
Kenneth Paris, Wheeling
Sammy Peradotta, Pinkneyville
Carolanne Peterman, Orland Park
Larry Peterson, Bath
Dennis Price, Pekin
Stephen Ramseyer, Morton Grove
Hans Rehm, Elk Grove Village
Mary Revenburgh, Highland
Kelley Rhines, Swansea
Robert Richards Jr., LaGrange
Richard Roberts, Lake Zurich
Robin Roberts, Bloomington
Lawrence Roth, Oak Park
John Sallee, Nashville
Robert Sanford, Belvidere
Ronald Sapochak, Lake Zurich
Gina Schlink, Tinley Park
Philip Schmidt, Wilmette
Barbara Schmittel, Lansing
Robert Scott, Lemont
David Senf, Wildwood
Marvin Shade, Hazel Crest
William Stapka, Chicago
Thomas Starr, Rock Falls
Ken Steinkamp, Hoyleton
Fred Steinway, Quincy
Alex Steurer, Matteson
Thomas Strohl, Neoga
Glen Thompson, Tremont
Jack Tumpane, Oak Lawn
Steven Turner, Rock Falls
Linda Van Der Leest, Geneseo
Donald Visnack, Lansing
Charles Wagner, Pana
Frank Weiss, Roscoe
Ray Winesburg, Elgin
Barry Wright, Winchester
Daniel Zuber, Olney

Receiving Awards Prior to 2003

Abezetian, Garrick M., Park Ridge
Accardi, David C., Westchester
Adams, Jimmy L., East St. Louis
Airdo, Vincent A., Brookfield
Albert, Alan J., Chicago
Albert, Leslie A., Decatur
Albert, Russell D., Chatham
Albert, W. Ray, Jr., Odin
Albrecht, Albert G., Lemont
Albright, James W., McHenry
Allan, Robert M., Villa Park
Alters, David M., Dundee
Altshuler, Samuel R., Niles
Anderson, Arden M., Chadwick
Anderson, Christine M., Tiskilwa
Anderson, John R., Brookfield
Anderson, Quentin W., Park Forest
Andler, Donald A., Barrington
Angel, Richard C., Jerseyville
Anthony, Louis G., Batavia
Antonini, Joe, Chicago
Apida, Rod E., River Grove
Ashley, David C., Sr., Olympia Fields
Augustine, Stephanie J., Decatur
Ayers, Rita A., Oak Forest
Ayers, Terry R., Oak Forest
Babicz, Michael H., Gurnee
Bachman, Rodney O., Mahomet
Bachochin, Robert L., Libertyville
Bailey, Michael J., Elgin
Baird, Brent, Clinton
Baldwin, Lottie C., Jacksonville
Ball, Ronald J., Arlington Hts.
Balogh, Jeffery D., Homewood
Baranski, James J., Crete
Baricevic, Dennis P., Fairview Hts.
Barth, Dennis W., Willow Springs
Bartosz, Bruce M., Antioch
Basovsky, Rudolph A., Wildwood
Bates, Ray, Sesser
Bati, John, DeKalb
Batty, Dennis E., Davis Junction
Bauwens, Don, Peoria
Bavirsha, William A., Frankfort
Bavolek, Richard J., Schaumburg
Bazilewich, Gregory P., Hebron
Beauprez, Phillip D., Kewanee
Beck, Murray H., Christopher
Becker, Harold, Belvidere
Beckman, Timothy W., Edwards
Bedard, Gail C., Wood Dale
Bednarek, Marge, Clinton
Bell, John L., Dundee
Bennett, Betty L., West Dundee
Berg, Harry A., Sycamore
Bernard-Naden, Marina C., Lake Zurich
Bernardi, Jim E., Lake Forest
Bettilyon, Albert D., Jr., Tucson, AZ
Bibro, Casey A., Alsip
Bieterman, Richard J., Jr., Elmhurst
Bishop, Larry K., Freeport
Blanksenship, David A., Moline
Blasko, Blaise B., Glen Ellyn
Blondi, Robert W., Jr., Benton
Bloom, Gerald L., Peoria
Blummer, Scott, Palos Park
Boeckelman, Wayne K., Hoffman Estates
Bohn, Harry E., Clarendon Hills
Bole, Andy, North Riverside
Bolinger, Maureen L., Springfield
Bond, Melinda, Orangeville
Bonner, L.T., Chicago
Book, Bill E., Fairfield
Born, Charles H., Freeport
Borton, Gail, West Frankfort
Bottger, Neal B., West Burlington, IA
Boyce, Mitchel A., Marine
Boyd, Kelly A., Charleston
Bradow, Iris E., Rockford
Brady, Donald K., Neponset
Braun, Eduard, Prospect Hts.
Bremer, Curtis H., McHenry
Bremner, Robert S., Rockford
Brennan, William C., Hoffman Estates
Brenning, Eugene D., Divernon
Breuchaud, Stanley E., Greenville
Brewer, Preston E., Metropolis
Briggs, Michael P., Arlington Hts.
Bromley, Larry E., Worth
Brooks, Gregory G., Chicago
Brophy, Thomas M., McHenry
Brott, Paul E., Arlington Hts.
Brown, Charles G., Rantoul
Brown, Eugene, Country Club Hills
Brown, Hugh H., Oak Lawn
Brown, Robert A., Highland Park
Brown, Stewart J., Woodstock
Brown, William R., Brimfield
Brown, Willie James, East St. Louis
Brozynski, Bruce A., Mokena
Bruck, Larry A., Ottawa
Bryan, Margaret A., Joliet
Bullard, Donna J., Mt. Sterling
Burch, James A., Mt. Carroll
Burch, Timothy R., Springfield
Burda, Lawrence M., LaGrange
Burnett, Dale E., Villa Grove
Burns, Cheryl L., Bourbonnais
Burns, Howard L., Aurora
Burton, Carlos E., Farmer City
Burton, Greg, Jerseyville
Busa, Steven M., Westchester
Busscher, Richard, Winnetka
Byrne, Mike J., Marion
Caccavallo, Salvatore S., Streamwood
Cailles, Joseph B., Munster, IN
Campbell, Roger, Centralia
Campea, Lorraine A., Brookfield
Campo, Tony, Jr., Countryside
Canale, Thomas J., Jr., Streator
Caponigri, Lawrence A., Oak Park
Cara, Ronald R., Frankfort
Carie, Barbara H., Effingham
Carie, Lawrence, Effingham
Carik, Edward, Palos Hts.
Carlson, Raymond, New Lenox
Carlson, Richard N., Geneseo
Carnahan, James M., Rock Island
Carrell, Kent G., Marion
Carter, David W., Decatur
Carter, Eddie, Rantoul
Carter, Jill A., Virginia
Casey, Jack, Springfield
Cesarek, Louis A., DeKalb
Cessna, Robert L., Danville
Chaloupka, James G., Berwyn
Chapman, Brucie Kathrine, Harvard
Cherhoniak, Eugene, New Baden
Chiesi, Richard A., East Peoria
Chiles, Barbara Ann, Aledo
Clanin, Ruth Ann, Toluca
Clark, Ceola II, Gurnee
Clark, Donald J., Tinley Park
Clayton, Glenn E., Streator
Clifford, Robert R., Westville
Coale, Bill, Paxton
Coates, Beatrice C., Princeton
Cole, Bill J., Decatur
Collins, David L., Wood River
Collins, James H., Harrisburg
Conroy, Wayne J., Freeport
Conte, Robert J., DuQuoin
Cook, Donald E., Forreston
Corley, J. Lynd W, Glenview
Corte, James C., Tinley Park
Cothern, Glenn V., Gibson City
Coughenour, Kevin W., Watseka
Coughlin, Mary Pat, Oak Lawn
Cox, Randy, Woodridge
Cox, Richard H., Sterling
Cozzi, Gregory M., Palatine
Crawford, Robert L., Rockford
Creek, Patricia A., Quincy
Cronk, David L., Oakwood
Culver, Randal G., DeKalb
Cummings, Raymond F., Pesotum
Curran, Jeff H., Hinsdale
Curtin, Jeffrey P., Palatine
Curtis, Fred A., Jacksonville
Czocher, James L., Sugar Grove
Dacey, John W., North Aurora
Dagenais, Beverly, Homewood
Dalby, John C., Jr., Wheaton
Dallas, Bob D., Carrier Mills
Dalpoas, Dominic J., Lincoln
Daniels, Theodore C., O'Fallon
Darran, Albert J., Springfield
Dauw, Daniel E., Colona
Davidson, Leonard T., Milan
Davies, David W., Jr., Chadwick
Davis, Clifton G., DuQuoin
Davis, George L. III, Byron
Davis, Raymond F., Rockford
Dawkins, Larry J., Bourbonnais
Dawkins, Phil, Caledonia
Dawkins, Stephen L., Fairfield
DeBruyckere, Ronald L., Hillsdale
DeClerck, Stephen D., Vandalia
Deeley, Patrick J., Jr., Valdosta, GA
Deitz, Richard T., McLeansboro
Demaret, Ray R., Fairfield
DeMay, Vicky L., Princeton
Deremiah, Jim, Decatur
Devening, Michael, East Alton
Diehl, Ronald E., Effingham
Dillmann, Joseph M., Libertyville
DiMarzio, Mark A., Springfield
Dirth, John H., Burlington, IA
Doan, Richard N., Taylorville
Dobrydnia, Lou, Peoria
Dolvig, Larry J., Pleasant Plains
Donaldson, David T., West Chicago
Donegan, Stanley C., Elgin
Dorrough, Richard L., Belleville
Doyle, Donald L., Melvin
Dr. Hawkins, Robert L., St. Charles
Drinka, Dan R., Homewood
Drye, Clarena K., Bloomington
Dryer, Tim J., Downers Grove
Dudley, Roger D., Sullivan
Due, Loren A., Caledonia
Dueringer, William J., Gibson City
Duffy, William G., Jacksonville
Duncan, Dave A., Herrin
Duncan, Les, Matteson
Dyche, George R., Aurora
Eastman, Thomas R., Palos Hts.
Ebetsch, Suzanne, Springfield
Eckstein, Gary S., Manteno
Edwards, John R., Salem
Ehardt, Terry L., Inverness
Ehrentreu, Geza E., Peoria Hts.
Eilders, Peggy L., Lena
Eiserman, Jerald D., McHenry
Elmore, Walter L., Charleston
Elms, Terry M., Ozark
Endicott, Wayne A., Palatine
Engel, Robert E., Jr., Chatham
Engstrom, Paul, DeKalb
Erickson, Charles R., Chatham
Ervin, Ronald L., Pawnee
Evans, William A., Granite City
Facker, Robert L., Jr., Eureka
Fahl, John B., Palmer
Falkner, Kenneth J., Wood Dale
Fargo, Charles R., Evanston
Farinosi, Daniel J., Hoffman Estates
Farrey, Raymond O., Oregon
Feder, Alan J., Highland Park
Feezel, Richard L., Pittsfield
Felichio, Francis "Bud", Deerfield
Ferreira, Alfred R., Chicago
Ferreri, Carlo, East Moline
Ferris, Kenneth F., Bettendorf, IA
Fiandaca, Robert G., Darien
Filippi, Frank J., Glen Ellyn
Filson, James E., Bolingbrook
Finck, Nick, Maroa
Firebaugh, Richard E., Peoria
Fitzgerald, Elroy P., Sr., Cary
Flaherty, Martin J., Andalusia
Flatebo, Pete, Grayslake
Fletcher, Harry W., Oregon
Flores, Ernest, Addison
Flores, Robert L., Manteno
Flynn, Thomas J., Oak Lawn
Fodor, Don A., Carrier Mills
Followell, David J., Decatur
Ford, Steven L., Elmhurst
Foster, Robert W., Glen Ellyn
Fowler, Drew, Tinley Park
Frail, Charles C., Kewanee
Frangella, Thomas J., Frankfort
Franken, Robert E., Peoria

Freckleton, David C., Peoria
Frederick, Richard D., Champaign
Freeman, Kenneth L., Flossmoor
Freeman, Larry P., East Dundee
Frerking, Paul, Chicago
Freund, Daniel N., Elgin
Frey, Richard J., St. Anne
Frierdich, Constance H., Lebanon
Frisse, Lester W., DeSoto, MO
Fritsch, Joseph E., Jr., Bensenville
Fritts, John F., Dixon
Fritz, Dennis M., Dixon
Fruendt, Suzanne D., Beaverville
Frump, Jerry L., Naperville
Fulscher, Daniel A., Lincoln
Gaddey, Robert L., St. Louis, MO
Gajewski, Franke M., Chicago
Galatte, Alan, Palatine
Gallaher, Terry G., Belleville
Galloway, Delbert, Carterville
Gardner, Edwin L., Lawrenceville
Gardner, Jack J., Springfield
Garrey, Thomas J., Geneva
Garrison, Roger, Wyoming
Garshelis, Renny, Charleston
Garvey, Terry M., Chicago
Gates, Robert G., Oak Lawn
Gebler, Steven H., Buffalo Grove
Geist, William F., Belvidere
Gentz, Eric L., New Baden
Gerdovich, Joel P., Oglesby
Gerger, Bert L., Springfield
Gernant, Gerald G., Geneseo
Gerson, Gayle J., Schaumburg
Gibble, Steven E., Buffalo Grove
Gibler, Robert A., Dixon
Gillespie, Carol A., Chicago
Gilroy-Green, Priscilla, Frankfort
Gingrich, Leslie H., Herscher
Girard, Fred, Chicago
Giuliani, Alex D., Catlin
Givens, Tom, Vandalia
Gleim, Charles, Lynwood
Glueckert, James L., Arlington Hts.
Goelitz, Boyd W., Esmond
Goesmann, Gary H., Chicago
Goins, Danny E., Metropolis
Golden, Franklin A., Dr., Pekin
Gonulsen, Yavuz I., Springfield
Good, Sam, Oak Forest
Goodrich, Michael, Belleville
Gould, Donald M., Elk Grove Village
Graber, Charles R., Naperville
Gracyalny, Julie A., Rockton
Graf, Robert F., Jr., Pekin
Grafford, Loyd G., Wood River
Gray, Elizabeth A., Carol Stream
Gray, Leonard I., Jr., Pekin
Gray, Shelley A., Island Lake
Green, Anthony E., Glasford
Green, David A., Chatham
Griffin, John L., River Grove
Grimm, Dan M., Morton
Guevara, Carlos J., Chicago
Gunty, Paul H., Chicago
Gurdak, Tony, Villa Park
Gustafson, Gary L., Troy
Gutzmer, James C., Prospect Hts.
Haacke, David, Beardstown
Haas, James A., Pekin
Hacker, Ron, Centralia
Hahn, Gary A., Kewanee
Hahs, Tom O., Bourbonnais
Hale, Scott W., Murphysboro
Hall, Joe T., Winfield
Hamilton, Pam S., Grayslake
Hamilton, Richard K., Elk Grove Village
Hamm, Kirby D., Peoria
Hammond, Kent E., Springfield
Handley, Edward L., Jr., Milan
Hansen, John C., Rock Island
Hardey, John E., Arlington Hts.
Harland, Richard C., Antioch
Harlfinger, Anson J., Lake Villa
Harre, Larry A., Nashville
Harris, Joe H., Tuscola
Harrison, Pat, Springfield
Hartigan, Russell W., Western Springs
Hasley, David E., Abingdon
Hass, George R., Belleville
Hasty, Bryon L., East Peoria
Hatcher, Sydney J., Sr., Park Forest
Hatton, Randall J., Danville
Haugens, Phillip E., Metamora
Hauptman, Andrew, Kankakee
Haven, George W., Springfield
Haynes, Werner O., Markham
Healy, William E., Rock Island
Healy, Wm Todd, Bartonville
Heap, John H., Rantoul
Hebeler, Jerry J., Thomson
Hefferly, Donald F., Collinsville
Heidlauf, Jerome V., Des Plaines
Heins, Dennis D., Malta
Held, Dennis L., Raymond
Hellmer, William H., Oak Lawn
Hemann, Jeffrey R., Mattoon
Hemberger, Mike E., Auburn
Henderson, Richard E., Villa Grove
Heniff, Thomas M., Olympia Fields
Henningsen, Russell H., Clinton, IA
Henry, Joseph W., Jr., Chicago
Henson, Garry W., Granite City
Herndon, Richard V., Glen Carbon
Herrera, Octavio, Jr., Naperville
Heyden, Joseph D., Collinsville
Hicks, Kevin B., Pinckneyville
Hie, John P., Chicago
Hill, Jerry T., Belvidere
Hilton, Thomas M., Bloomington
Himstedt, Michael R., Waterloo
Hines, Michael E., Monmouth
Hintz, Lanny H., Geneseo
Hodel, John L., Chicago
Hodge, Larry K., Waltonville
Hoffmann, Barry L., Waterloo
Holba, Thomas J., Lansing
Holland, Lawrence E., Galena
Holleman, Terry M., Champaign
Holmes, Jack A., Jerseyville
Holtkamp, Guy R., Centralia
Honacki, Stanley P., Joliet
Honeycutt, Bill D., Woodridge
Hoover, James A., Lansing
Hoover, Ronald E., Edwardsville
Hopcus, Dan M., Breese
Hornacek, John F., LaGrange
Hornback, Thomas F., Kewanee
Hornbaker, Noah W., Bushnell
Hornstein, Clive A., Melvin
Howard, Russell D., Hoffman Estates
Howard, William C., Waukegan
Howland, Amanda D., Lake Zurich
Huber, Albert L., Peoria
Hugelier, Deborah G., Glenview
Hungate, Ken W., Benton
Huston, Charles W., Macomb
Inman, Robert E., Belleville
Irwin, Charles B., Streator
Jackson, Joe, Taylorville
Jackson, Kelvin J., Chicago
Jackson, Tina Louise, South Holland
Jacquot, William A., Winchester
Jasiak, Carol B., Westchester
Jaunes, Harold, Chicago
Jefferson, Albert J., Chicago
Jeffrey, Linda J., Grayslake
Jefson, Lynn E., Decatur
Jenkins, Clarence L., Chicago
Jent, Kenneth W., Clinton
Jerbi, Daniel J., Gardner
Johnson, Connie P., Champaign
Johnson, Dale M., Beecher
Johnson, James E., Evanston
Johnson, Jerry L., Springfield
Johnson, Keith M., Champaign
Johnson, Randy E., Goodyear, AZ
Jones, Gregory Scott, Centralia
Jones, Kenneth D, Edinburg
Jones, Robert I., Decatur
Jostes, Mark A., East Peoria
Jozwiak, Robert S., Darien
Kanosky, Albert L., Bourbonnais
Karkazis, George T., Northbrook
Kasak, Arthur E., Jr., Berwyn
Kassing, Norbert E., Red Bud
Kautzner, Ronald, Effingham
Keenan, Joseph E., Huntley
Keith, Kevin B., Freeport
Keller, Joan T., Kankakee
Keller, Maynard J., Machesney Park
Kelly, John P., Wheaton
Kelm, John A., Roselle
Kent, Nicholas R., Frankfort
Kerness, Linda M., Kankakee
Kerness, Robert L., Kankakee
Kerr, Timothy M., Joliet
Kerschke, Randall L., Kankakee
Kessler, David, Des Plaines
Kessler, H. Richard, Antioch
Kettman, JoAnn O., Moline
Kevorkian, David G., Waukegan
Khazen, Kamaal S., Chicago
Kiefer, John E., Naperville
Kimball, Irv V., Skokie
Kinate, Alberta M., Forrest
Kindhart, B. Dean, Springfield
King, Donald G., East Peoria
King, Hershel L., Jr., Chicago
King, Peter, Palatine
King, Ronald E., Peoria
Kirk, Glen E., Byron
Klein, Patricia A., Roanoke
Kleinschmidt, Thomas J., Elk Grove Village
Kline, Roderick A., Normal
Klingberg, Scott B., Elgin
Klitzing, LeRoy, Altamont
Klussendorf, David A., Batavia
Kmucha, Wendy, Harrisburg
Knapp, Ted A., Mt. Vernon
Knaus, John R., Rockford
Kniss, Kraig S., Lanark
Knoup, John C., Pearl City
Knueppel, Henry P., Park Ridge
Kody, Scott R., Inverness
Konrath, Raymond W., Chicago
Kopec, Bob, Chicago
Koplin, Wayne E., Peru
Kopp, William K., Arlington Hts.
Kornfeind, Richard A., Freeport
Korte, Donald E., Park Forest
Kosky, Robert V., Batavia
Kotras, Stephen J., Fairview Hts.
Koziol, Aloysius F., Des Plaines
Kramer, LeRoy C., Monee
Krause, Richard J., East St. Louis
Krause, Russell, East St. Louis
Krebs, Katherine M., Crete
Krenz, Dennis F., Cary
Krob, James J., Downers Grove
Krol, Tad, Westchester
Krupnick, Norman, Wilmette
Krusinski, Gerald R., Palatine
Kuhlmann, Ronald H., Beardstown
LaBuda, Mark F., Wheeling
Lacy, Terri, Crete
Laesch, Timothy J., Forsyth
Lafferty, Melvin C., Freeport
Laio, Larry M., LaSalle
Laken, William J., Crest Hill
Landers, R. Larry, Sandwich
Landi, Thomas M., Hoffman Estates
Lane, J. Larry, Crystal Lake
Lang, Douglas W., Antioch
Lang, Louis E., Coffeen
Lang, William H., Jr., Mt. Prospect
Langenfeld, J. Dean, Jr., Centralia
Langietti, Ronald J., Roselle
Larkin, Patrick J., Carlock
Larkin, Stephen E., Bloomington
Latz, Keith, Lemont
Lau, Robert E., Jr., Mokena
Laude, William F., Frankfort
Lawson, Marty R., Trenton
Layer, Wayne B., Lemont
LeBeau, Dennis J., LaGrange
Lee, Alfred W., Frankfort
LeFevre, Crete, Mt. Morris
Leftwich, Darrel, Chicago
Leonard, James F., Orland Park
Lepucki, Ted J., Arlington Hts.
Levingston, John R., Lewistown
Levo, Paul W., Collinsville
Levy, Kenneth J., Bourbonnais
Levy, Pamela E., Bourbonnais
Lewerenz, George M., Huntley
Linton, Robin J., Marseilles
Lipscomb, Terry E., North Aurora
Long, James W., Lansing
Long, John J., Romeoville
Long, Ronald B., Gurnee
Longtin, Thomas L., Bradley
Lonis, Tom H., Chicago
Lorenzo, Ronald M., Mundelein
Losey, Mark, Tinley Park
Lovelette, Richard E., Litchfield
Luety, Edwin R., Melrose Park
Lulay, Jack L., Peoria
Lundeen, Edna, Hanover Park
Lupi, Lee, Forest Park
Lyman, John J., Orland Park
Lyons, Jay, Wheaton
Maher, Joe, Arlington Hts.
Maionchi, Richard A., Barrington
Mallehan, A. Kevin, Normal
Malone, Michael G., Centralia
Manahan, John M., Bloomington
Mancini, Vincent A., Chicago
Mann, Phillip D., Jerseyville
Manninen, Debbie J., Morrison
Manning, Dan R., Rockford
Manning, Rufus Charles, Chicago
Marcuzzo, William R., Jr., Wood River
Markee, John E., Willowbrook
Marks, John H., Sr., Evergreen Park
Marlowe, Robin N., Aurora
Marshall, Joe E., Crest Hill
Marszalek, Jerzy G., Sheridan
Martin, James E., Sugar Grove
Martin, William R., Sullivan
Martino, Madelynn J., Lansing
Mass, Charlotte, Delavan, WI
Mathews, David S., Crest Hill
Matthias, Donna M., Palatine
Matz, Howard A., Oak Forest
Maue, Barbara J., O'Fallon
Maxam, David E., Sugar Grove
Maziarka, Ken, LaGrange
Mazur, Phil, Libertyville
McAlearney, Phil E., Hanna City
McAvoy, John P., Jr., Chatham
McBride, Pat A., Rockford
McCann, Dennis J., Chicago
McCarthy, Charles T., Orland Park
McCarty, Steve A., Jacksonville
McCleary, John M., Villa Park
McClellan, Scott A., Lena
McClintock, Michael C., Wood River
McConville, Michael J., Rockford
McCrillis, Mark S., Palestine
McDaniels, Jerry J., Peoria
McDowell, D. Paul, Oswego
McFarland, H. Gene, Charleston
McGinnis, Marlen W., Bushnell
McGlaughlin, Fred W., Moline
McGrath, R. Michael, Chicago
McGrath, Steven E., Rock Falls
McGuire, Michael P., Arlington Hts.
McHugh, James K., Oak Forest
McIntyre, James P., Orland Park
McKenna, Jim P., Chicago
McKinnon, Ernest W., Lockport
McMahon, Timothy M., Argenta
McMunn, Glenn, Villa Ridge
McMurray, Kevin P., Willow Springs
McNew, William C., Harrisburg
Meier, Mark A., DeKalb
Meinhart, Sandra A., Newton
Mekeel, Donald E., Sterling
Meredith, Ed, Manteno
Merges, Melissa A., Lindenhurst
Meyer, Robert A., Glasford
Michaelson, Ronald D., Springfield
Michalek, Frank H., Plainfield
Micheletti, George M., Springfield
Miller, Carl D., Mt. Vernon
Miller, Don M., Peoria
Miller, Donald F., Aurora
Miller, Kenneth H., West Burlington, IA
Miller, Kenneth W., Coal City
Miller, Richard A., Buffalo Grove
Miller, Rita B., Rockford
Miller, Robert W., Chicago
Miller, Robin, Niles
Miller, Steven M., Herrin
Miller, Thomas W., Dundee
Missey, Karen S., Troy
Mitro, Gary A., Kewanee
Mohns, Robert F., Rockton
Molnar, Michael A., Elgin
Monken, Glenn A., Highland
Moore, Jeffrey A., Greenville
Moricoli, Edward P., Woodstock
Moroney, Joseph W., Tinley Park
Morris, Karl L., Chicago
Morrissette, Kenneth T., Crest Hill
Morse, Craig A., Naperville
"Morse, L. N. ""Milt"", Rockford"
Morss, Wayne, Dixon
Moscardini, Frank A., Sr., Chicago
Moser, Charles W., Rockford
Moss, Kevin J., Peoria
Mueller, Richard M., Lombard
Muetterties, Marsha L., Mundelein
Mushrush, William J., St. Charles
Musk, David E., Hoopeston
Musso, Joseph L., Pecatonica
Mydler, Jack R., Dwight
Narantic, Terri, Palatine
Nargelenas, Laimutis A., Springfield
Neakrase, Paul, Washington
Neary, Denis W., Palos Hts.
Neiman, David C., Willowbrook
Nelson, Forrest, Jr., Joliet
Nergard, John E., Crystal Lake
Nesseler, William H., Rock Island
Nester, Nancy J., Gurnee
Neuendank, Thomas W., Godfrey
Neville, Thomas E., Wheeling
Newcomb, John L., Sleepy Hollow
Newquist, Mark F., Orland Park
Nichols, Roger L., Normal
Nighohossian, Haig, Granite City
Noonan, Mary M., Lake Geneva, WI
Norris, Arlene M., Lisle
Norris, Reuben L., Chicago
Novotny, Thomas A., Joliet
Nowaczyk, Robert V., Park Ridge
O'Connor, James M., LaGrange
O'Rourke, Jim E., Downs
Oczkowicz, Barbara, Carol Stream
Oldham, Sandra E., Huntley
Olsen, Bill, Elk Grove Village
Olson, Kevin L., Morris
Orris, Bill, Palatine
Otello, Joe J., Oak Forest
Owens, Howard J., Sullivan
Paczka, Guenter, Hoffman Estates
Padberg, James M., Patoka
Palmer, Eddie J., Bellwood
Palmer, Kenneth A., Dongola
Pamatot, Michael J., Collinsville
Panagiotaros, Cynthia, Gurnee
Panovich, Richard K., Palos Hills
Pappas, E. Denise, Quincy
Pappas, Lee, Quincy
Pappas, Tom P., East Moline
Parsons, Jerry, Normal
Parsons, Wendell, Eureka
Patterson, James, Kewanee
Pauls, Robert, Sugar Grove
Paver, Lynne R., Big Rock
Pawlowski, Judie, Clarendon Hills
Paxson, Donald R., Algonquin
Pearson, Dana L., Cobden
Pelley, Frederick L., Jr., Rockford
Pelz, Jerome C., Decatur
Pepper, Barry A., Wyoming
Perrone, Jim, Addison
Peters, John L., Petersburg
Petersen, Richard E., Antioch
Petersen, Susan A., Chicago
Peterson, Stan, Kewanee
Pevonka, Edward A., DeKalb
Phelps, Harold E., Lovington
Phillips, Glen G., Chatham
Phillips, Larry J., Freeport
Piagentini, Ray R., Chicago
Pica, Gerald D., Champaign
Pickering, Jon M., Neponset
Pieper, Darald A., Lansing
Pier, E. C. Connie, Deerfield
Pierce, William A., Hobart, IN
Pigott, Frederic C., Wheaton
Pijut, Dominic G., Scheller
Pingel, Kurt W., Palatine
Pinkston, Verne L., Raymond
Piolatto, Richard, Tinley Park
Piper, Ronald W., Morton Grove
Piper, William R., Lockport
Plack, Jeff C., Glenview
Plack, Joe, Deerfield
Pletz, Harold F., Elk Grove Village
Pogue, Philip M., Chatham
Polacek, Stephen M., Waterloo
Polender, Wes, Wheaton
Polka, John D., Oak Park
Pomponi, Joseph L., Northbrook
Poochigian, Ernest P., Aurora
Popp, Charles L., Crystal Lake
Porter, Donald R., Athens
Portincaso, Michael, Glendale Hts.
Posey, P. Scott, Collinsville
Powell, Darwin F., Rockford
Powell, Michael D., Stewardson
Powers, James L., Washington
Powers, Patricia A., Witt
Pownall, Jim, Decatur
Pozzi, Randall P., Peru
Pratt, Mina M., Naperville
Preston, Richard P., Momence
Prikazsky, Wence, Western Springs
Printy, Ted, Oglesby
Prykop, Richard J., Algonquin
Pullen, H. A., Montrose
Quinlan, Roger M., Rantoul
Ramza, Julie A., Streator
Rangel, Bernard E., Silvis
Rangel, Dennis D., Blue Island
Rapp, Thomas W., Chicago
Rathman, Dyrle D., South Elgin
Raub, Richard A., Libertyville
Raya, Albert P., Jr., Chicago
Raymond, Edward A., Jr., Schaumburg
Reader, Fred, Pekin
Real, Daniel J., Midlothian
Reckers, Thomas A., Quincy
Reczek, Robert S., Alsip
Redman, Robert W., Neoga
Reed, John H., Chicago
Reed, Maurice G., Chicago Hts.
Reese, Jeffrey H., St. Joseph
Rehberg, Michael, Crystal Lake
Reinsalu, Aarne L., Elgin
Renz, Leonard C., Jr., Tinley Park
Repede, Gregory J., Carpentersville
Reusz, Bernard A., Downers Grove
Rheinecker, Donald B., Sparta
Rice, Forrest D., Warrenville
Richards, James E., Hoopeston
Richardson, Barbara E., Lansing
Richardson, Stanley R., Lansing
Righton, Wally, Darien
Rikardsen, Mary-Aileen, Fox River Grove
Rimington, Randall T., Princeton
Rinchiuso, Angelo P., Decatur
Ripke, Ronald E., Woodridge
Ritzheimer, Thomas R., Trenton
Rix, Joseph, Jr., Champaign
Robak, Dennis R., Evanston
Roberts, Brad W., Sycamore
Roberts, Joseph, Jr., Momence
Roberts, William V., Argenta
Rocco, Lawrence G., LaGrange
Rocco, Richard C., Orland Park
Rodakowski, Sue L., Poplar Grove
Rodden, Daniel J., Buffalo
Rodgers, Kirby N., Lacon
Rodich, Michael N., Galesburg
Rogaliner, Gary A., Glenview
Rohlman, William J., Rockford
Roland, Larry, Manteno
Rosborough, Frank W., Elgin
Rotello, Frank J., Rockford
Rottman, John R., Waukegan
Rowe, Thomas E., Aurora
Roy, Kenneth P., Palatine
Rubiano, Anthony R., Park Forest
Rubini, David A., St. Charles
Ruch, Kerry S., Naperville
Rucks, Bruce K., Elgin
Runge, Rick D., Murphysboro
Runyen, Ronald S., Maroa
Russell, Robert C., Rolling Meadows
Rutter, Frank L., Jr., Freeport
Ryan, James J., Darien
Ryan, Ronald E., Mt. Olive
Rydzewski, Doreen, Calumet City
Sachnoff, Donald E., Tinley Park
Said, David A., Rockford
Salley, Brad A., Belvidere
Samorian, Harold D., Northbrook
Sandberg, Ronald F., Bettendorf, IA
Sanford, Leonard E., Matteson
Savage, Donald G., Winchester
Schaive, James M., Ottawa
Schaus, Jon M., Itasca
Scheibal, Harland L., Maryville
Scheiwe, Jon S., Glen Ellyn
Scheuer, John T., Arlington Hts.
Schideman, Charles D., Thomasboro
Schiefer, Gary B., Villa Park
Schindler, James L., Des Plaines
Schlemmer, Bob T., Metamora
Schmelzer, Gregory P., Schaumburg
Schmitt, William C., Godfrey
Schneider, Patrick J., Hawthorn Woods
Schnitker, Kevin R., Robinson
Schoeve, Mary J., Rock Island
Schreiner, Donald G., Des Plaines
Schroeder, Chris E., El Paso
Schulmeister, Dean E., Sr., Staunton
Schultz, Donald F., Compton
Schuster, Cindy J., Springfield
Schwandt, Judy L., Niles
Schwartz, Morris, Skokie
Scott, Bernard A., Taylorville
Scott, Donald W., Taylorville
Scott, Jack L., Brownstown
Seaberg, Carl Ted, Warrenville
Secor, Margaret M., Chicago
Segobiano, Richard, Belleville
Seifert, David M., Algonquin
Seiple, Bill, Naperville
Sepich, Andrew G., Morton
Shannon, Louis T., Oak Park
Sherry, Eugene E., Sr., Orland Park
Sherwood, Steven R., Petersburg
Sherwood, Susan J., Petersburg
Sholl, Larry D., Lomax
Shouse, David B., Lincoln
Shubert, Kent W., Nashville
Siegel, Laurence, Manteno
Simonsen, Henry F., Pekin
Simpsen, Gerald, Bloomington
Sirois, Terry R., St. Anne
Sitko, Joseph, Aurora
Skowronski, Joseph C., Jr., St. John, IN
Slayton, Joseph, Hazel Crest
Smigiel, Allan T., Palos Heights
Smith, Bennie J. III, Lombard
Smith, Donna L., Chicago
Smith, Edward G., Peoria
Smith, Jimmie D., Willisville
Smith, Reggie L., St. Louis, MO
Smith, Sharon, Elizabeth
Smith, Stephen D., Pittsfield
Sobek, George B., Decatur
Sobek, George Chip E., Jr., Dyer, IN
Sorrentino, James J., Peru
Sowa, James R., Round Lake Beach
Spriggs, William J., Kankakee
Sronce, Stephen P., Clinton
St. Ores, Larry E., Fulton
Stalhut, Warren L., Edwardsville
Staniszewski, Thomas P., Palos Hills
Stanley, Edward F., Lisle
Stearns, Bradley C., Springfield
Steeves, John J., Clarendon Hills
Steeves, Robert F., Woodridge
Steinhoff, Dennis D., Rockford
Steinlicht, Henry J., Urbana
Stern, Ronald E., Granite City
Stevens, Ann B., Evanston
Stieglitz, Joseph D., East Peoria
Stoltzenburg, Gary L., Lincoln
Stone, Sidney, Greenup
Stonecipher, Brad D., Centralia
Stoner, Michael L., St. Charles
Storer, Theodore A. II, Manhattan
Strahl, Frank J. III, Danville
Stremming, Darrell R., Pana
Strieker, Joseph A., Collinsville
Strohm, Douglas B., Springfield
Sublett, Edwin E., Jr., Lake Forest
Suhr, Kurt W., Rockford
Suits, James C., Golconda
Suits, Jerry L., Harrisburg
Sullivan, Glen S., Morton
Sullivan, Jim P., Oak Forest
Summerkamp, Craig P., Sr., Marengo
Summers, David W., Bone Gap
Summers, Stanley P., Urbana
Sutton, Ralph S., Bartonville
Swanson, Donald G., McHenry
Swanson, Fred, Grayslake
Sweetman, John S., Jr., Morton Grove
Swick, Mike R., Newton
Swift, Jim S., Elk Grove Village
Tadlock, Kate L., Port Byron
Taylor, Gaylord I., Fairfield
Taylor, Terry P., Forsyth
Teegarden, Terry L., East Peoria
Thaxton, Kenneth D., Godfrey
Thomas, Andre B., Calumet City
Thomas, Bill, Richton Park
Thomas, Vernon J., Granite City
Thompson, Don, Mahomet
Thompson, Joe, Galesburg
Thompson, Mark R., Lake Villa
Thorsness, Bob A., Schaumburg
Tillman, Dean O., Springfield
Timmons, Brenda A., Monticello
Toennies, Kevin A., New Baden
Toman, Tom G., Grayslake
Tomazzoli, Paul M., Hillsboro
Tosh, David S., Glenview
Townsley, William L., Danville
Tracy, Anthony R., Geneseo
Trine, William J., Springfield
Trumble, David J., Crescent City
Trumble, Deanne L., Crescent City
Tudela, Ramon, Jr., Palatine
Turinsky, Stephen N., Arlington Hts.
Turner, Charles A., Grayville
Turner, Thomas W., Rock Falls
Tyre, Donald W., Park Ridge
Tyson, Calvin J., Aurora
Ummel, Rodney M., Cooksville
Urnikis, Michael P., Peru
Vacketta, Jerald F., Oakwood
Vahle, Larry E., Seneca
Van Scyoc, Keith E., Farina
Vanhorn, Albert H., Marion
Vegter, Diane K., Lombard
Voyles, James A., Tuscola
Vulgamott, Curtis J., Cerro Gordo
Wacholz, Janet A., Evanston
Wacker, Richard A., Park Ridge
Wagner, Lea S., Des Plaines
Wagner, Mike J., Rockbridge
Walker, Randy L., Greenfield
Waller, Beverly K., Durand
Wallin, John Otto, Antioch
Walters, John F., Peru
Warner, George Andy, Savoy
Wascher, Mark F., Stewardson
Washburn, John D., Decatur
Watkins, Jerome, Woodridge
Watman, Mark, Flossmoor
Watson, Gerry M., Bloomington
Watts, Charles A., Covington, IN
Weber, Dana L., Sparta
Weber, Eric D., Clifton
Wedryk, Larry A., Chicago
Weh, Rodell, Breese
Wehmeier, John M., Millstadt
Weiler, Richard G., Oak Lawn
Weinhandl, Richard H., Marengo
Weiss, Robert A., Manville
Wellenreiter, Douglas A., Kankakee
Wellman, Floyd L., Sterling
Welter, John W., Lake Villa
Werling, Willis R., Waterloo
Wesley, Raymond E., Godfrey
Wesselhoff, Judith A., Chicago
West, Charles H., Downs
Whiting, John M., Country Club Hills
Whitney, Jerry L., Stillman Valley
Whitney, Tom L., Bloomington
Whittington, Robert C., Streamwood
Whyte, Gary L., Alton
Widerstrom, Linda J., Lisle
Widmayer, John H., Woodstock
Wieczorek, Daniel L., Peru
Wiggs, Kevin W., Belleville
Wilcox, Joyce K., Pana
Wilcoxen, Kenneth E., Walnut
Wilcoxen, Larry E., Walnut
Wiley, Frederick Dee, Harrisburg
Wilheim, Robert H., Lauderdale-by-the-Sea, FL
Wilkey, Michael L., Oak Park
Wilkins, Henry W., Marengo
Williams, Albert P., Riverdale
Williams, Catherine R., Cedarville
Willms, James M., Palos Park
Wilson, Henry E., Markham
Wing, Popati A., Chicago
Witherow, Donald A., Normal
Wobbe, Arnold S., Carlyle
Wolf, Terry, Woodstock
Wolz, Michael S., Chicago
Woodcock, Leslie G., Peoria
Woodkirk, Gary P., Canton
Wright, Gary R., Rockford
Wurster, Marvin L., Elizabeth
Wynn, Donald G., Danville
Yeager, Patricia A., Lockport
Yenerich, Delores A., Martinton
Young, Pamela D., Chicago
Young, Robert M., Roscoe
Zanghi, Edward A., LaGrange Park
Zeisset, Tim J., Trenton
Zeisset, William L., Trenton
Zientko, Allan A., Barrington
Zierk, Dave W., Elgin
Zierk, Michael A., Elgin
Zwang, Stuart E., Highland Park